Regionalliga Nord
33. Spieltag - 16.05.2014 bis 18.05.2014
16.05., 18.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
Goslarer SC 08 |
- |
SV Werden Bremen II |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Hamburger SV II |
- |
BV Cloppenburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
FC St. Pauli II |
- |
TSV Havelse |
2 |
: |
4 |
18.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt |
- |
SC Victoria Hamburg |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Eichede |
- |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Hannover 96 II |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.05., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Oldenburg |
- |
SV 1919 Meppen |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfR Neumünster 1910 |
- |
SV Wilhelmshaven |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
- |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Tabelle - 33. Spieltag
|
|
Sp. |
Pkt. |
|
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
33 |
71 |
| 82:26 |
56 |
2 |
SV Werden Bremen II |
33 |
70 |
| 67:42 |
25 |
3 |
VfB Oldenburg |
33 |
60 |
| 73:39 |
34 |
4 |
SV 1919 Meppen |
33 |
59 |
| 57:38 |
19 |
5 |
Goslarer SC 08 |
33 |
58 |
| 64:50 |
14 |
6 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg |
33 |
54 |
| 52:38 |
14 |
7 |
TSV Havelse |
33 |
53 |
| 50:45 |
5 |
8 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt |
33 |
43 |
| 50:52 |
-2 |
9 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
33 |
43 |
| 44:47 |
-3 |
10 |
FC St. Pauli II |
33 |
43 |
| 53:57 |
-4 |
11 |
Hannover 96 II |
33 |
41 |
| 60:54 |
6 |
12 |
BV Cloppenburg |
33 |
41 |
| 53:64 |
-11 |
13 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
33 |
35 |
| 37:47 |
-10 |
14 |
Hamburger SV II |
33 |
34 |
| 42:51 |
-9 |
15 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 |
33 |
33 |
| 31:53 |
-22 |
16 |
SV Wilhelmshaven |
33 |
30 |
| 33:55 |
-22 |
17 |
SV Eichede |
33 |
23 |
| 43:79 |
-36 |
18 |
SC Victoria Hamburg |
33 |
23 |
| 23:77 |
-54 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
34. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis 24.05.2014
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
TSV Havelse |
- |
Goslarer SC 08 |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
- |
Hamburger SV II |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SV Werden Bremen II |
- |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt |
5 |
: |
0 |
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
BV Cloppenburg |
- |
FC St. Pauli II |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
VfB Oldenburg |
- |
SV Eichede |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
- |
VfR Neumünster 1910 |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SV Wilhelmshaven |
- |
Hannover 96 II |
5 |
: |
3 |
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg |
- |
SV 1919 Meppen |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SC Victoria Hamburg |
- |
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
0 |
: |
6 |