1 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SG Bornim seit 1927 |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
SG Saarmund 1954 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz 1912/90 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug seit 1913 III |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
Werderaner FC Viktoria II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
TSV Perwenitz 1950 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
Fortuna Babelsberg II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
ESV Lok Elstal |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SG Bau-Weiß Pessin |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Caputher SV 1881 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SV Ruhlsdorf |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
FSV 1950 Wachow-Tremmen |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SG Eintracht 90 Babelsberg |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
Potsdamer Kickers 94 II |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
SG Bornim seit 1927 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SG Saarmund 1954 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz 1912/90 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug seit 1913 III |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
Werderaner FC Viktoria II |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
TSV Perwenitz 1950 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
Fortuna Babelsberg II |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
ESV Lok Elstal |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
SG Bau-Weiß Pessin |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
Caputher SV 1881 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
SV Ruhlsdorf |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
FSV 1950 Wachow-Tremmen |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
SG Eintracht 90 Babelsberg |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
Potsdamer Kickers 94 II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|