1. Spieltag - 08.09.2001 bis 09.09.2001
|
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FC Hertha 03 II |
- |
SV Blau Gelb |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
1. Traber FC |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
BSG BfA |
- |
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
2. Spieltag - 15.09.2001 bis 16.09.2001
|
Tennis Borussia II |
- |
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Blau Gelb |
- |
BSG BfA |
12 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Schoeneberg |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
2 |
: |
4 |
3. Spieltag - 22.09.2001 bis 23.09.2001
|
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
- |
1. Traber FC |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FC Hertha 03 II |
- |
Tennis Borussia II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Berliner TSC |
- |
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
BSG BfA |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 |
0 |
: |
10 |
4. Spieltag - 29.09.2001 bis 30.09.2001
|
Tennis Borussia II |
- |
BSG BfA |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Blau Gelb |
- |
Berliner TSC |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Schoeneberg |
- |
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
1. Traber FC |
- |
FC Hertha 03 II |
1 |
: |
6 |
5. Spieltag - 06.10.2001 bis 07.10.2001
|
Berliner TSC |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 |
2 |
: |
9 |
|
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Hertha 03 II |
- |
1. FC Schoeneberg |
7 |
: |
2 |
|
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
- |
SV Blau Gelb |
2 |
: |
6 |
|
BSG BfA |
- |
1. Traber FC |
1 |
: |
8 |
6. Spieltag - 13.10.2001 bis 14.10.2001
|
Adlershofer BC 08 |
- |
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Schoeneberg |
- |
BSG BfA |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
FC Hertha 03 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Tennis Borussia II |
- |
Berliner TSC |
8 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 20.10.2001 bis 21.10.2001
|
Berliner TSC |
- |
1. Traber FC |
0 |
: |
7 |
|
SV Blau Gelb |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
- |
Tennis Borussia II |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
BSG BfA |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
1 |
: |
8 |
8. Spieltag - 03.11.2001 bis 04.11.2001
|
Tennis Borussia II |
- |
SV Blau Gelb |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
- |
FC Hertha 03 II |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
1. FC Schoeneberg |
- |
Berliner TSC |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
1. Traber FC |
- |
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
5 |
: |
4 |
9. Spieltag - 10.11.2001 bis 11.11.2001
|
Berliner TSC |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 |
- |
Tennis Borussia II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Blau Gelb |
- |
1. Traber FC |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
- |
1. FC Schoeneberg |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
BSG BfA |
- |
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
4 |
: |
3 |
10. Spieltag - 17.11.2001 bis 18.11.2001
|
FC Hertha 03 II |
- |
BSG BfA |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Schoeneberg |
- |
SV Blau Gelb |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
1. Traber FC |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 |
3 |
: |
4 |
11. Spieltag - 24.11.2001 bis 25.11.2001
|
Adlershofer BC 08 |
- |
1. FC Schoeneberg |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Blau Gelb |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
Berliner TSC |
- |
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
Tennis Borussia II |
- |
1. Traber FC |
0 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 01.12.2001 bis 02.12.2001
|
FC Hertha 03 II |
- |
Berliner TSC |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Schoeneberg |
- |
Tennis Borussia II |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
- |
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
0 |
: |
3 |
13. Spieltag - 08.12.2001 bis 09.12.2001
|
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
- |
FC Hertha 03 II |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
Tennis Borussia II |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Berliner TSC |
- |
BSG BfA |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Blau Gelb |
- |
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
1. Traber FC |
- |
1. FC Schoeneberg |
5 |
: |
4 |
14. Spieltag - 16.02.2002 bis 17.02.2002
|
Adlershofer BC 08 |
- |
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
13 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Blau Gelb |
- |
FC Hertha 03 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
1. Traber FC |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
- |
BSG BfA |
4 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 23.02.2002 bis 24.02.2002
|
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
- |
Tennis Borussia II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Hertha 03 II |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
BSG BfA |
- |
SV Blau Gelb |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
1. FC Schoeneberg |
6 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 02.03.2002 bis 03.03.2002
|
1. Traber FC |
- |
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Tennis Borussia II |
- |
FC Hertha 03 II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
- |
Berliner TSC |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 |
- |
BSG BfA |
7 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 09.03.2002 bis 10.03.2002
|
BSG BfA |
- |
Tennis Borussia II |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
Berliner TSC |
- |
SV Blau Gelb |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
- |
1. FC Schoeneberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
FC Hertha 03 II |
- |
1. Traber FC |
8 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 16.03.2002 bis 17.03.2002
|
Adlershofer BC 08 |
- |
Berliner TSC |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
1. FC Schoeneberg |
- |
FC Hertha 03 II |
1 |
: |
8 |
|
SV Blau Gelb |
- |
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
1. Traber FC |
- |
BSG BfA |
4 |
: |
1 |
19. Spieltag - 06.04.2002 bis 07.04.2002
|
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
BSG BfA |
- |
1. FC Schoeneberg |
3 |
: |
6 |
|
FC Hertha 03 II |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Berliner TSC |
- |
Tennis Borussia II |
0 |
: |
10 |
20. Spieltag - 13.04.2002 bis 14.04.2002
|
1. Traber FC |
- |
Berliner TSC |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 |
- |
SV Blau Gelb |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
Tennis Borussia II |
- |
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
BSG BfA |
7 |
: |
3 |
21. Spieltag - 20.04.2002 bis 21.04.2002
|
SV Blau Gelb |
- |
Tennis Borussia II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FC Hertha 03 II |
- |
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
Berliner TSC |
- |
1. FC Schoeneberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
- |
1. Traber FC |
6 |
: |
0 |
22. Spieltag - 27.04.2002 bis 28.04.2002
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
Berliner TSC |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Tennis Borussia II |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
1. Traber FC |
- |
SV Blau Gelb |
1 |
: |
8 |
|
1. FC Schoeneberg |
- |
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
- |
BSG BfA |
2 |
: |
1 |
23. Spieltag - 04.05.2002 bis 05.05.2002
|
BSG BfA |
- |
FC Hertha 03 II |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Blau Gelb |
- |
1. FC Schoeneberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 |
- |
1. Traber FC |
6 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 11.05.2002 bis 12.05.2002
|
1. FC Schoeneberg |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 |
3 |
: |
6 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
SV Blau Gelb |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
- |
Berliner TSC |
12 |
: |
0 |
|
1. Traber FC |
- |
Tennis Borussia II |
2 |
: |
2 |
25. Spieltag - 25.05.2002 bis 26.05.2002
|
Berliner TSC |
- |
FC Hertha 03 II |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
Tennis Borussia II |
- |
1. FC Schoeneberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
- |
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
2 |
: |
3 |
26. Spieltag - 01.06.2002 bis 02.06.2002
|
FC Hertha 03 II |
- |
FV Rot Weiß Hellersdorf |
8 |
: |
1 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
Tennis Borussia II |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
BSG BfA |
- |
Berliner TSC |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Adler Lichtenrade II |
- |
SV Blau Gelb |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
1. FC Schoeneberg |
- |
1. Traber FC |
5 |
: |
4 |
|