1. Spieltag - 13.08.2005 bis 14.08.2005
14.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
- |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
7 |
: |
0 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
- |
TSV Jahn Calden |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
4 |
: |
4 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
0 |
: |
4 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SuS Timmel |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
2 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 20.08.2005 bis 21.08.2005
21.08., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
6 |
: |
1 |
21.08., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Tennis Borussia |
- |
SuS Timmel |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
- |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Jahn Calden |
- |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
2 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag - 27.08.2005 bis 28.08.2005
28.08., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.08., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
- |
SuS Timmel |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
- |
TSV Jahn Calden |
6 |
: |
1 |
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
0 |
: |
5 |
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
3 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 10.09.2005 bis 11.09.2005
11.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
- |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
0 |
: |
5 |
11.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Jahn Calden |
- |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Tennis Borussia |
- |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
1 |
: |
4 |
11.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SuS Timmel |
- |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
1 |
: |
4 |
11.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
7 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 17.09.2005 bis 18.09.2005
18.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
- |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
1 |
: |
4 |
18.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
3 |
: |
3 |
18.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
TSV Jahn Calden |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
- |
SuS Timmel |
3 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 08.10.2005 bis 09.10.2005
09.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Jahn Calden |
- |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
5 |
: |
0 |
09.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Tennis Borussia |
- |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
5 |
: |
1 |
09.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SuS Timmel |
- |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
1 |
: |
3 |
09.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
- |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
4 |
: |
3 |
7. Spieltag - 22.10.2005 bis 23.10.2005
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
TSV Jahn Calden |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
- |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
1 |
: |
6 |
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
- |
SuS Timmel |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
- |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
0 |
: |
3 |
8. Spieltag - 29.10.2005 bis 30.10.2005
30.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
- |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
0 |
: |
5 |
30.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Jahn Calden |
- |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
: |
6 |
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Tennis Borussia |
- |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
5 |
: |
0 |
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SuS Timmel |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
- |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
0 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 19.11.2005 bis 20.11.2005
19.11., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
- |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
4 |
: |
3 |
20.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Jahn Calden |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
5 |
: |
3 |
20.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
- |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
- |
SuS Timmel |
0 |
: |
1 |
10. Spieltag - 26.11.2005 bis 27.11.2005
27.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
5 |
: |
4 |
27.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
- |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Tennis Borussia |
- |
TSV Jahn Calden |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SuS Timmel |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
0 |
: |
5 |
18.12., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
- |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
2 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 10.12.2005 bis 11.12.2005
11.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Jahn Calden |
- |
SuS Timmel |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
- |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.03., 18.00 Uhr (Do.) |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
- |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
0 |
: |
8 |
12. Spieltag - 04.03.2006 bis 05.03.2006
05.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Tennis Borussia |
- |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
SuS Timmel |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
- |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
0 |
: |
7 |
01.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.05., 19.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
TSV Jahn Calden |
- |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
0 |
: |
5 |
13. Spieltag - 11.03.2006 bis 12.03.2006
12.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SuS Timmel |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
0 |
: |
7 |
15.04., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
15.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
- |
TSV Jahn Calden |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
- |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
5 |
: |
0 |
15.04., 18.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
0 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 18.03.2006 bis 19.03.2006
19.03., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
SuS Timmel |
- |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.05., 11.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
Tennis Borussia |
- |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.05., 14.00 Uhr (Do.) |
TSV Jahn Calden |
- |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.05., 14.00 Uhr (Do.) |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
4 |
: |
1 |
25.05., 14.00 Uhr (Do.) |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
3 |
: |
5 |
15. Spieltag - 02.04.2006 bis
02.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
5 |
: |
0 |
02.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
- |
TSV Jahn Calden |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
- |
SuS Timmel |
8 |
: |
0 |
02.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
- |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
16. Spieltag - 17.04.2006 bis
17.04., 11.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
Tennis Borussia |
- |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.04., 11.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
- |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.04., 11.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
TSV Jahn Calden |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
5 |
: |
0 |
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
SuS Timmel |
- |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
1 |
: |
4 |
17. Spieltag - 23.04.2006 bis
23.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
: |
4 |
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
- |
TSV Jahn Calden |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
- |
SuS Timmel |
5 |
: |
0 |
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
- |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
0 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 06.05.2006 bis 07.05.2006
07.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Jahn Calden |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
- |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
4 |
: |
0 |
07.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SuS Timmel |
- |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
- |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Tennis Borussia |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
2 |
: |
1 |
19. Spieltag - 13.05.2006 bis 14.05.2006
14.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
- |
TSV Jahn Calden |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
7 |
: |
1 |
14.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
- |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
0 |
: |
7 |
14.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
SuS Timmel |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
- |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
4 |
: |
2 |
20. Spieltag - 20.05.2006 bis 21.05.2006
21.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
- |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
TSV Jahn Calden |
6 |
: |
2 |
21.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Tennis Borussia |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
- |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SuS Timmel |
- |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
7 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 28.05.2006 bis
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
6 |
: |
0 |
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
- |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
- |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Jahn Calden |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
1 |
: |
4 |
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
SuS Timmel |
3 |
: |
0 |
22. Spieltag - 05.06.2006 bis
05.06., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.06., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
SuS Timmel |
- |
TSV Jahn Calden |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.06., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
- |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
8 |
: |
0 |
05.06., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
- |
KSV Holstein Kiel |
2 |
: |
4 |
05.06., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
Tennis Borussia |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.06., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
2 |
: |
5 |
|