Kreisliga Dahmeland

1. Spieltag - 13.08.2011 bis 14.08.2011
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - BSV Mittenwalde  2 : 0
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  1 : 1
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - RSV Mellensee 08  2 : 1
  SG Großziethen - SG Niederlehme 1912  3 : 0
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  1 : 3
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  4 : 2
  SG Wacker Motzen - MSV Zossen 07  1 : 7
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  2 : 3
2. Spieltag - 21.08.2011 bis
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  2 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  3 : 1
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - SG Schulzendorf 1931  6 : 2
  MSV Zossen 07 - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  2 : 2
  RSV Mellensee 08 - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  2 : 1
  BSV Mittenwalde - SG Großziethen  4 : 4
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  1 : 2
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - SG Wacker Motzen  7 : 0
3. Spieltag - 28.08.2011 bis 22.09.2011
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - RSV Mellensee 08  3 : 2
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  2 : 1
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  2 : 2
  SG Großziethen - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  9 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - MSV Zossen 07  0 : 1
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  3 : 1
  SG Wacker Motzen - SG Niederlehme 1912  1 : 1
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - BSV Mittenwalde  5 : 0
4. Spieltag - 11.09.2011 bis
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  4 : 5
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - SG Schulzendorf 1931  2 : 2
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  5 : 2
  MSV Zossen 07 - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  1 : 0
  RSV Mellensee 08 - SG Großziethen  0 : 8
  BSV Mittenwalde - SG Wacker Motzen  3 : 1
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  0 : 2
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  2 : 2
5. Spieltag - 18.09.2011 bis 16.05.2012
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - MSV Zossen 07  0 : 4
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  0 : 2
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - SG Schulzendorf 1931  4 : 1
  SG Großziethen - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  6 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - SG Niederlehme 1912  3 : 0
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - BSV Mittenwalde  1 : 3
  SG Wacker Motzen - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  1 : 2
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - RSV Mellensee 08  5 : 1
6. Spieltag - 25.09.2011 bis
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - SG Großziethen  2 : 4
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  2 : 2
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  4 : 2
  MSV Zossen 07 - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  0 : 0
  RSV Mellensee 08 - SG Wacker Motzen  0 : 1
  BSV Mittenwalde - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  3 : 0
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  1 : 1
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  7 : 1
7. Spieltag - 02.10.2011 bis
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - SG Niederlehme 1912  1 : 5
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - BSV Mittenwalde  2 : 3
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - SG Großziethen  0 : 4
  MSV Zossen 07 - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  0 : 4
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  0 : 3
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - RSV Mellensee 08  0 : 3
  SG Wacker Motzen - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  2 : 3
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SG Schulzendorf 1931  5 : 1
8. Spieltag - 16.10.2011 bis
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - SG Wacker Motzen  1 : 2
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  2 : 1
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  2 : 0
  SG Großziethen - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  9 : 4
  RSV Mellensee 08 - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  0 : 4
  BSV Mittenwalde - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  2 : 4
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - MSV Zossen 07  3 : 1
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  1 : 1
9. Spieltag - 23.10.2011 bis
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  0 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - RSV Mellensee 08  1 : 2
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  4 : 3
  MSV Zossen 07 - BSV Mittenwalde  0 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  4 : 1
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - SG Schulzendorf 1931  0 : 0
  SG Wacker Motzen - SG Großziethen  2 : 5
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - SG Niederlehme 1912  1 : 0
10. Spieltag - 30.10.2011 bis
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  1 : 5
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  2 : 2
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - MSV Zossen 07  3 : 2
  SG Großziethen - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  5 : 0
  RSV Mellensee 08 - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  2 : 0
  BSV Mittenwalde - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  0 : 1
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  2 : 1
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SG Wacker Motzen  3 : 0
11. Spieltag - 06.11.2011 bis
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  2 : 5
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - SG Schulzendorf 1931  2 : 1
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - SG Wacker Motzen  2 : 2
  MSV Zossen 07 - RSV Mellensee 08  2 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - SG Großziethen  1 : 3
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  2 : 1
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - BSV Mittenwalde  4 : 0
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  1 : 2
12. Spieltag - 20.11.2011 bis 09.05.2012
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  2 : 1
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - MSV Zossen 07  6 : 0
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - SG Niederlehme 1912  1 : 4
  SG Großziethen - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  3 : 0
  RSV Mellensee 08 - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  1 : 4
  BSV Mittenwalde - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  0 : 0
  SG Wacker Motzen - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  1 : 2
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  1 : 2
13. Spieltag - 27.11.2011 bis
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - SG Großziethen  1 : 3
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  1 : 1
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  0 : 2
  MSV Zossen 07 - SG Schulzendorf 1931  0 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - SG Wacker Motzen  3 : 1
  BSV Mittenwalde - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  2 : 0
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - RSV Mellensee 08  3 : 0
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  0 : 1
14. Spieltag - 04.12.2011 bis
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  2 : 2
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - SG Niederlehme 1912  0 : 7
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  2 : 2
  SG Großziethen - MSV Zossen 07  4 : 0
  RSV Mellensee 08 - BSV Mittenwalde  2 : 3
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  1 : 2
  SG Wacker Motzen - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  1 : 0
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  3 : 1
15. Spieltag - 10.12.2011 bis 09.05.2012
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - SG Wacker Motzen  2 : 3
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  4 : 2
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - RSV Mellensee 08  4 : 2
  MSV Zossen 07 - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  2 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  4 : 2
  BSV Mittenwalde - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  1 : 0
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - SG Schulzendorf 1931  3 : 1
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - SG Großziethen  0 : 4
16. Spieltag - 17.12.2011 bis 09.05.2012
  BSV Mittenwalde - SG Schulzendorf 1931  3 : 2
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  4 : 0
  RSV Mellensee 08 - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  3 : 4
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - SG Großziethen  4 : 2
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  0 : 2
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  1 : 2
  MSV Zossen 07 - SG Wacker Motzen  3 : 2
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  0 : 4
17. Spieltag - 26.02.2012 bis 09.04.2012
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  1 : 2
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  1 : 0
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  0 : 2
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - MSV Zossen 07  3 : 0
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - RSV Mellensee 08  0 : 2
  SG Großziethen - BSV Mittenwalde  4 : 1
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SG Niederlehme 1912  1 : 1
  SG Wacker Motzen - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  1 : 2
18. Spieltag - 04.03.2012 bis 16.05.2012
  RSV Mellensee 08 - SG Schulzendorf 1931  0 : 5
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  4 : 0
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  0 : 2
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - SG Großziethen  1 : 4
  MSV Zossen 07 - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  1 : 4
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  0 : 0
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - SG Wacker Motzen  3 : 0
  BSV Mittenwalde - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  2 : 0
19. Spieltag - 11.03.2012 bis 18.04.2012
  SG Großziethen - RSV Mellensee 08  5 : 2
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  4 : 1
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  3 : 0
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  4 : 2
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - SG Niederlehme 1912  1 : 1
  SG Wacker Motzen - BSV Mittenwalde  1 : 0
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  3 : 2
18.04. 15:00  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - MSV Zossen 07  4 : 0
20. Spieltag - 18.03.2012 bis
  MSV Zossen 07 - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  2 : 2
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  2 : 0
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  1 : 2
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - SG Großziethen  1 : 5
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  1 : 1
  BSV Mittenwalde - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  3 : 0
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - SG Wacker Motzen  5 : 1
  RSV Mellensee 08 - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  1 : 0
21. Spieltag - 25.03.2012 bis
  SG Großziethen - SG Schulzendorf 1931  1 : 2
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  2 : 3
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  1 : 1
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - MSV Zossen 07  2 : 1
  SG Wacker Motzen - RSV Mellensee 08  1 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - BSV Mittenwalde  0 : 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - SG Niederlehme 1912  0 : 2
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  3 : 5
22. Spieltag - 01.04.2012 bis
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  6 : 0
  BSV Mittenwalde - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  2 : 0
  SG Großziethen - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  3 : 0
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - MSV Zossen 07  1 : 0
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  3 : 3
  RSV Mellensee 08 - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  3 : 1
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - SG Wacker Motzen  0 : 5
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  1 : 2
23. Spieltag - 15.04.2012 bis
  SG Wacker Motzen - SG Schulzendorf 1931  1 : 0
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  4 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  3 : 5
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SG Großziethen  1 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - RSV Mellensee 08  3 : 1
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - BSV Mittenwalde  0 : 1
  MSV Zossen 07 - SG Niederlehme 1912  2 : 3
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  0 : 3
24. Spieltag - 22.04.2012 bis 24.05.2012
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  3 : 2
  RSV Mellensee 08 - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  2 : 1
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  0 : 0
  BSV Mittenwalde - MSV Zossen 07  3 : 1
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  1 : 2
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  2 : 2
  SG Großziethen - SG Wacker Motzen  3 : 2
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  2 : 3
25. Spieltag - 29.04.2012 bis
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - SG Schulzendorf 1931  4 : 3
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  4 : 1
  MSV Zossen 07 - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  2 : 1
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - SG Großziethen  2 : 4
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - RSV Mellensee 08  1 : 2
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - BSV Mittenwalde  1 : 2
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - SG Niederlehme 1912  4 : 3
  SG Wacker Motzen - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  0 : 2
26. Spieltag - 06.05.2012 bis
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  5 : 0
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  1 : 0
  SG Wacker Motzen - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  1 : 6
  RSV Mellensee 08 - MSV Zossen 07  2 : 1
  SG Großziethen - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  4 : 1
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  4 : 1
  BSV Mittenwalde - SG Niederlehme 1912  2 : 2
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  1 : 0
27. Spieltag - 13.05.2012 bis
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - SG Schulzendorf 1931  3 : 5
  MSV Zossen 07 - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  1 : 3
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  4 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - SG Großziethen  2 : 2
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - RSV Mellensee 08  3 : 0
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - BSV Mittenwalde  2 : 1
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - SG Wacker Motzen  4 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  1 : 3
28. Spieltag - 20.05.2012 bis
  SG Großziethen - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  6 : 2
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  1 : 3
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  2 : 0
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - MSV Zossen 07  1 : 1
  SG Wacker Motzen - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  1 : 4
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - BSV Mittenwalde  2 : 0
  RSV Mellensee 08 - SG Niederlehme 1912  1 : 2
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  4 : 3
29. Spieltag - 03.06.2012 bis
  Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II - SG Schulzendorf 1931  3 : 0
  SG Niederlehme 1912 - SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  1 : 3
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  2 : 2
  MSV Zossen 07 - SG Großziethen  1 : 3
  BSV Mittenwalde - RSV Mellensee 08  5 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955 - Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  3 : 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 - SG Wacker Motzen  1 : 1
  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  1 : 7
30. Spieltag - 10.06.2012 bis
  SG Wacker Motzen - SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  3 : 2
  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990 - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  2 : 2
  RSV Mellensee 08 - MTV Wünsdorf 1910  0 : 2
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - MSV Zossen 07  4 : 1
  Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II - SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  1 : 2
  SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 - BSV Mittenwalde  3 : 1
  SG Schulzendorf 1931 - SG Niederlehme 1912  0 : 2
  SG Großziethen - Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  2 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SG Großziethen  30  80   124:40    84
MTV Wünsdorf 1910  30  59   72:56    16
Rotberger SV Waltersdorf II  30  55   67:39    28
SG Blau-Weiss Ragow 1955  30  55   66:47    19
SG Niederlehme 1912  30  54   71:39    32
BSV Mittenwalde  30  52   53:47    6
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  30  49   77:52    25
Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II  30  47   55:53    2
SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931  30  38   56:74    -18
10  Kummersdorfer SV Sperenberg 1990  30  37   47:59    -12
11  SG Schulzendorf 1931  30  32   51:66    -15
12  RSV Mellensee 08  30  31   42:75    -33
13  SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929  30  30   41:52    -11
14  SG Wacker Motzen  30  28   41:77    -36
15  MSV Zossen 07  30  25   39:71    -32
16  SG Friedersdorf/Gussow  30  13   45:100    -55