Kreisliga Havelland-Mitte

1. Spieltag - 13.08.2005 bis 14.08.2005
  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  0 : 2
  Potsdamer SU 04 - SV Babelsberg 03 III  2 : 0
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  0 : 0
  ESV Lok Seddin - Potsdamer Kickers 94  2 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - SG Saarmund  3 : 2
  SG Bornim - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  3 : 0
  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - TSV Perwenitz 1950  3 : 3
  VfL Nauen II - RSV Eintracht 1949  3 : 2
2. Spieltag - 20.08.2005 bis 21.08.2005
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - VfL Nauen II  3 : 1
  RSV Eintracht 1949 - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  1 : 3
  SG Saarmund - Potsdamer SU 04  3 : 4
  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  3 : 2
  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - ESV Lok Seddin  2 : 0
  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  5 : 1
  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - SG Bornim  3 : 1
  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - Fortuna Babelsberg II  2 : 1
3. Spieltag - 03.09.2005 bis 04.09.2005
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - SG Saarmund  1 : 2
  Potsdamer SU 04 - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  4 : 0
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - RSV Eintracht 1949  1 : 2
  ESV Lok Seddin - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  1 : 4
  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - TSV Perwenitz 1950  4 : 0
  SG Bornim - Potsdamer Kickers 94  0 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  3 : 2
  VfL Nauen II - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  1 : 2
4. Spieltag - 10.09.2005 bis
  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Fortuna Babelsberg II  2 : 0
  RSV Eintracht 1949 - ESV Lok Seddin  4 : 0
  SG Saarmund - VfL Nauen II  6 : 0
  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - SV Babelsberg 03 III  1 : 6
  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - SG Bornim  2 : 1
  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  3 : 1
  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - Potsdamer SU 04  1 : 1
  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  3 : 2
5. Spieltag - 17.09.2005 bis 18.09.2005
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - TSV Perwenitz 1950  3 : 0
  Potsdamer SU 04 - Potsdamer Kickers 94  1 : 1
  SG Saarmund - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  4 : 3
  ESV Lok Seddin - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  5 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  2 : 5
  SG Bornim - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  0 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - RSV Eintracht 1949  4 : 1
  VfL Nauen II - Fortuna Babelsberg II  2 : 6
6. Spieltag - 24.09.2005 bis
  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  3 : 1
  RSV Eintracht 1949 - SG Bornim  6 : 1
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - ESV Lok Seddin  0 : 1
  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - VfL Nauen II  0 : 0
  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - Potsdamer SU 04  2 : 0
  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - SV Babelsberg 03 III  7 : 0
  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - SG Saarmund  1 : 0
  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  2 : 1
7. Spieltag - 01.10.2005 bis 02.10.2005
  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - SV Babelsberg 03 III  0 : 3
  Potsdamer SU 04 - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  1 : 3
  SG Saarmund - Potsdamer Kickers 94  2 : 3
  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - TSV Perwenitz 1950  2 : 5
  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - RSV Eintracht 1949  2 : 1
  SG Bornim - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  1 : 5
  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - Fortuna Babelsberg II  4 : 3
  VfL Nauen II - ESV Lok Seddin  0 : 0
8. Spieltag - 15.10.2005 bis 16.10.2005
  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  2 : 1
  RSV Eintracht 1949 - Potsdamer SU 04  4 : 1
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - SG Bornim  0 : 1
  ESV Lok Seddin - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  3 : 2
  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - SG Saarmund  0 : 3
  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  9 : 0
  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - VfL Nauen II  2 : 0
  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - SV Babelsberg 03 III  4 : 0
9. Spieltag - 22.10.2005 bis 23.10.2005
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - RSV Eintracht 1949  0 : 1
  Potsdamer SU 04 - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  2 : 3
  SG Saarmund - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  1 : 1
  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  0 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - Fortuna Babelsberg II  3 : 1
  SG Bornim - ESV Lok Seddin  1 : 1
  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - Potsdamer Kickers 94  1 : 1
  VfL Nauen II - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  3 : 3
10. Spieltag - 29.10.2005 bis 30.10.2005
  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SV Babelsberg 03 III  3 : 0
  RSV Eintracht 1949 - SG Saarmund  0 : 2
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - Potsdamer SU 04  2 : 2
  ESV Lok Seddin - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  3 : 2
  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - TSV Perwenitz 1950  1 : 2
  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - VfL Nauen II  7 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - SG Bornim  2 : 2
  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  7 : 2
11. Spieltag - 05.11.2005 bis 06.11.2005
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - Fortuna Babelsberg II  2 : 3
  Potsdamer SU 04 - ESV Lok Seddin  2 : 1
  SG Saarmund - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  3 : 1
  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - RSV Eintracht 1949  2 : 4
  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  3 : 4
  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  4 : 0
  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  2 : 2
  VfL Nauen II - SG Bornim  0 : 2
12. Spieltag - 19.11.2005 bis 20.11.2005
  RSV Eintracht 1949 - TSV Perwenitz 1950  1 : 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  1 : 2
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - SG Saarmund  2 : 0
  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - VfL Nauen II  0 : 3
  SG Bornim - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  1 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - Potsdamer SU 04  3 : 1
  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - Potsdamer Kickers 94  1 : 3
19.02., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 III - ESV Lok Seddin  3 : 1
13. Spieltag - 26.11.2005 bis 27.11.2005
  VfL Nauen II - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  0 : 1
  Potsdamer SU 04 - SG Bornim  2 : 0
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  4 : 2
  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - Fortuna Babelsberg II  0 : 5
  ESV Lok Seddin - SG Saarmund  1 : 3
05.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - RSV Eintracht 1949  2 : 1
05.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  2 : 2
02.06., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  2 : 2
14. Spieltag - 03.12.2005 bis 04.12.2005
  RSV Eintracht 1949 - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  2 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - SG Saarmund  1 : 1
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - TSV Perwenitz 1950  2 : 1
19.02., 13.00 Uhr (So.)  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  2 : 4
05.04., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.)  SG Bornim - SV Babelsberg 03 III  1 : 1
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Mo.)  ESV Lok Seddin - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  2 : 0
10.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - Potsdamer SU 04  2 : 3
17.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - VfL Nauen II  5 : 0
15. Spieltag - 10.12.2005 bis 11.12.2005
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  1 : 2
  Potsdamer SU 04 - VfL Nauen II  6 : 0
  SG Saarmund - SG Bornim  3 : 1
  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  2 : 4
  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - Fortuna Babelsberg II  8 : 0
  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - ESV Lok Seddin  2 : 1
19.02., 13.00 Uhr (So.)  RSV Eintracht 1949 - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  5 : 2
10.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  0 : 4
16. Spieltag - 25.02.2006 bis 26.02.2006
  RSV Eintracht 1949 - VfL Nauen II  3 : 0
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - Potsdamer SU 04  4 : 2
  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  0 : 0
  SG Saarmund - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  0 : 1
  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - ESV Lok Seddin  8 : 0
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Mo.)  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - Fortuna Babelsberg II  4 : 2
29.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - SG Bornim  2 : 3
24.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  1 : 1
17. Spieltag - 04.03.2006 bis 05.03.2006
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  1 : 3
  Potsdamer SU 04 - SG Saarmund  0 : 0
  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  2 : 0
  ESV Lok Seddin - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  2 : 2
  SG Bornim - TSV Perwenitz 1950  4 : 1
15.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - RSV Eintracht 1949  0 : 0
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Mo.)  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - Potsdamer Kickers 94  2 : 3
10.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  VfL Nauen II - SV Babelsberg 03 III  4 : 0
18. Spieltag - 11.03.2006 bis 12.03.2006
15.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  0 : 0
17.04., 13.00 Uhr (Mo.)  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - Potsdamer SU 04  1 : 5
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Mo.)  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - VfL Nauen II  1 : 1
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Mo.)  SG Saarmund - SV Babelsberg 03 III  3 : 1
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Mo.)  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - ESV Lok Seddin  3 : 0
03.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  1 : 1
11.05., 19.00 Uhr (Do.)  RSV Eintracht 1949 - Fortuna Babelsberg II  2 : 3
24.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - SG Bornim  3 : 1
19. Spieltag - 18.03.2006 bis 19.03.2006
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  7 : 3
  SG Bornim - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  7 : 4
  Potsdamer SU 04 - TSV Perwenitz 1950  4 : 0
29.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - Potsdamer Kickers 94  0 : 1
29.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Fortuna Babelsberg II - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  2 : 3
29.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  VfL Nauen II - SG Saarmund  1 : 0
29.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ESV Lok Seddin - RSV Eintracht 1949  0 : 0
10.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  2 : 2
20. Spieltag - 25.03.2006 bis 26.03.2006
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - VfL Nauen II  3 : 1
  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - Potsdamer SU 04  0 : 0
  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - SG Saarmund  1 : 0
  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - SG Bornim  3 : 0
  RSV Eintracht 1949 - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  3 : 1
29.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - SV Babelsberg 03 III  5 : 2
24.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  0 : 1
24.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - ESV Lok Seddin  1 : 1
21. Spieltag - 01.04.2006 bis 02.04.2006
  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  2 : 1
  SG Bornim - RSV Eintracht 1949  2 : 2
  ESV Lok Seddin - Fortuna Babelsberg II  1 : 3
  VfL Nauen II - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  1 : 1
  Potsdamer SU 04 - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  1 : 0
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - Potsdamer Kickers 94  1 : 4
  SG Saarmund - TSV Perwenitz 1950  3 : 0
  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  0 : 3
22. Spieltag - 08.04.2006 bis 09.04.2006
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  3 : 1
  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - Potsdamer SU 04  3 : 3
  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - SG Saarmund  3 : 0
  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  5 : 0
  RSV Eintracht 1949 - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  2 : 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SG Bornim  3 : 1
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  1 : 3
  ESV Lok Seddin - VfL Nauen II  1 : 3
23. Spieltag - 22.04.2006 bis 23.04.2006
  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  1 : 0
  Potsdamer SU 04 - RSV Eintracht 1949  0 : 1
  SG Bornim - Fortuna Babelsberg II  4 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - ESV Lok Seddin  4 : 3
  SG Saarmund - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  1 : 0
  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - Potsdamer Kickers 94  0 : 2
  VfL Nauen II - TSV Perwenitz 1950  0 : 3
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  3 : 1
24. Spieltag - 29.04.2006 bis 30.04.2006
  RSV Eintracht 1949 - SV Babelsberg 03 III  4 : 1
  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - SG Saarmund  1 : 2
  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  5 : 2
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  0 : 1
  ESV Lok Seddin - SG Bornim  0 : 1
  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - TSV Perwenitz 1950  4 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - VfL Nauen II  3 : 1
17.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Potsdamer SU 04  0 : 1
25. Spieltag - 06.05.2006 bis 07.05.2006
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  1 : 2
  SG Saarmund - RSV Eintracht 1949  0 : 0
  Potsdamer SU 04 - Fortuna Babelsberg II  2 : 0
  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - ESV Lok Seddin  2 : 2
  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  4 : 1
  VfL Nauen II - Potsdamer Kickers 94  1 : 2
  SG Bornim - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  4 : 0
  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  1 : 4
26. Spieltag - 13.05.2006 bis 14.05.2006
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - SV Babelsberg 03 III  0 : 0
  ESV Lok Seddin - Potsdamer SU 04  1 : 2
  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SG Saarmund  2 : 1
  RSV Eintracht 1949 - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  3 : 4
  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  2 : 2
  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - Potsdamer Kickers 94  1 : 2
  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - TSV Perwenitz 1950  4 : 0
  SG Bornim - VfL Nauen II  5 : 1
27. Spieltag - 20.05.2006 bis 21.05.2006
  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  2 : 4
  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - RSV Eintracht 1949  1 : 2
  SG Saarmund - Fortuna Babelsberg II  6 : 6
  ESV Lok Seddin - SV Babelsberg 03 III  2 : 1
  VfL Nauen II - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  0 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - SG Bornim  3 : 0
  Potsdamer SU 04 - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  4 : 1
  Potsdamer Kickers 94 - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  2 : 2
28. Spieltag - 27.08.2005 bis 28.08.2005
  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - SV Babelsberg 03 III  0 : 4
  SG Bornim - Potsdamer SU 04  2 : 3
  SG Saarmund - ESV Lok Seddin  0 : 2
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  3 : 4
  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  1 : 1
  RSV Eintracht 1949 - Potsdamer Kickers 94  1 : 4
  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - TSV Perwenitz 1950  3 : 0
  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - VfL Nauen II  0 : 1
29. Spieltag - 27.05.2006 bis 28.05.2006
  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Potsdamer Kickers 94  7 : 2
  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV - RSV Eintracht 1949  2 : 3
  TSV Perwenitz 1950 - Fortuna Babelsberg II  4 : 3
  FV Turbine Potsdam 55 - ESV Lok Seddin  2 : 0
  Potsdamer SU 04 - SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  1 : 2
  SV Babelsberg 03 III - SG Bornim  5 : 2
  SG Saarmund - SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  4 : 1
  VfL Nauen II - FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  2 : 5
30. Spieltag - 10.06.2006 bis
  SG Blau-Weiß Pessin - SV Babelsberg 03 III  3 : 6
  VfL Nauen II - Potsdamer SU 04  0 : 3
  SG Bornim - SG Saarmund  2 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz - FV Turbine Potsdam 55  9 : 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  3 : 0
  Fortuna Babelsberg II - Potsdamer Kickers 94  0 : 5
  ESV Lok Seddin - TSV Perwenitz 1950  1 : 3
  FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen - RSV Eintracht 1949  4 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Potsdamer Kickers 94  28  70   96:26    70
FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen  28  56   72:36    36
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang  28  53   57:36    21
Potsdamer SU 04  28  51   59:38    21
RSV Eintracht 1949  28  47   58:41    17
SG Blau-Weiß Pessin  28  42   46:43    3
SG Saarmund  28  41   51:40    11
SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz  28  38   60:68    -8
TSV Perwenitz 1950  28  37   48:53    -5
10  SV Babelsberg 03 III  28  35   55:61    -6
11  SG Bornim  28  34   50:58    -8
12  Paulinenauer/Hertefelder SV  28  30   39:55    -16
13  ESV Lok Seddin  28  30   37:58    -21
14  Fortuna Babelsberg II  28  28   51:64    -13
15  VfL Nauen II  28  23   29:68    -39
16  FV Turbine Potsdam 55  28  17   38:101    -63