Potsdamer Kickers 94 II | - | SG Bau-Weiß Pessin | 0 | : | 0 | |
SG Eintracht 90 Babelsberg | - | Caputher SV 1881 | 4 | : | 2 | |
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | - | SV Ruhlsdorf | 7 | : | 0 | |
SG Bornim seit 1927 | - | ESV Lok Elstal | 7 | : | 2 | |
FSV 1950 Wachow-Tremmen | - | SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke | 5 | : | 0 | |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug seit 1913 III | - | Werderaner FC Viktoria II | 2 | : | 0 | |
SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz 1912/90 | - | TSV Perwenitz 1950 | 1 | : | 2 | |
SG Saarmund 1954 | - | Fortuna Babelsberg II | 2 | : | 0 |
Sp. | Pkt. | Tore | Diff. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 13 | 34 | 49:9 | 40 | |
2 | SG Saarmund 1954 | 13 | 31 | 36:14 | 22 | |
3 | SG Bornim seit 1927 | 13 | 28 | 44:14 | 30 | |
4 | FSV 1950 Wachow-Tremmen | 13 | 23 | 29:30 | -1 | |
5 | Werderaner FC Viktoria II | 13 | 22 | 26:17 | 9 | |
6 | SG Bau-Weiß Pessin | 13 | 21 | 20:24 | -4 | |
7 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug seit 1913 III | 13 | 19 | 17:18 | -1 | |
8 | Fortuna Babelsberg II | 13 | 17 | 18:26 | -8 | |
9 | SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz 1912/90 | 13 | 16 | 23:31 | -8 | |
10 | Potsdamer Kickers 94 II | 13 | 14 | 24:21 | 3 | |
11 | TSV Perwenitz 1950 | 13 | 14 | 27:34 | -7 | |
12 | SG Eintracht 90 Babelsberg | 13 | 14 | 21:28 | -7 | |
13 | SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke | 13 | 14 | 16:35 | -19 | |
14 | SV Ruhlsdorf | 13 | 13 | 17:36 | -19 | |
15 | ESV Lok Elstal | 13 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | |
16 | Caputher SV 1881 | 13 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
ESV Lok Elstal | - | SG Saarmund 1954 | 0 | : | 5 | |
Fortuna Babelsberg II | - | SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz 1912/90 | 3 | : | 2 | |
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | - | Werderaner FC Viktoria II | 5 | : | 1 | |
SG Bau-Weiß Pessin | - | SG Bornim seit 1927 | 0 | : | 2 | |
TSV Perwenitz 1950 | - | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug seit 1913 III | 3 | : | 1 | |
SV Ruhlsdorf | - | FSV 1950 Wachow-Tremmen | 3 | : | 1 | |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke | - | SG Eintracht 90 Babelsberg | 0 | : | 1 | |
Caputher SV 1881 | - | Potsdamer Kickers 94 II | 0 | : | 0 |