Kreisliga Jüterbog/Luckenwalde

1. Spieltag - 24.08.2008 bis
  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - SV Felgentreu  1 : 6
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  1 : 2
  SG Woltersdorf - TV Frischauf Stülpe  4 : 1
  Petkuser SV - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  0 : 4
  VfB Trebbin II - Zellendorfer SV  0 : 0
  KFV Wittbrietzen - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  2 : 0
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  1 : 1

- Spielfrei: TSV Empor Dahme  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  

2. Spieltag - 31.08.2008 bis
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - TSV Empor Dahme  3 : 5
  Zellendorfer SV - SG Woltersdorf  4 : 1
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - VfB Trebbin II  1 : 0
  SV Felgentreu - Petkuser SV  1 : 0
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  6 : 0
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - KFV Wittbrietzen  0 : 2
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  8 : 1

- Spielfrei: TV Frischauf Stülpe  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  

3. Spieltag - 14.09.2008 bis
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  0 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  1 : 3
  TSV Empor Dahme - Petkuser SV  2 : 2
  Zellendorfer SV - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  5 : 3
  SG Woltersdorf - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  1 : 3
  KFV Wittbrietzen - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  1 : 0
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  1 : 0

- Spielfrei: VfB Trebbin II  SV Felgentreu  

4. Spieltag - 21.09.2008 bis
  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - KFV Wittbrietzen  2 : 2
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - VfB Trebbin II  1 : 3
  SV Felgentreu - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  7 : 4
  Petkuser SV - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  7 : 2
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - TV Frischauf Stülpe  5 : 0
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - Zellendorfer SV  2 : 2
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - TSV Empor Dahme  2 : 1

- Spielfrei: SG Woltersdorf  Ruhlsdorfer BSC  

5. Spieltag - 28.09.2008 bis
  Zellendorfer SV - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  4 : 2
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - SV Felgentreu  2 : 2
  TSV Empor Dahme - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  4 : 4
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  3 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  3 : 2
  SG Woltersdorf - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  3 : 0
  VfB Trebbin II - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  5 : 2
  KFV Wittbrietzen - Petkuser SV  1 : 2

6. Spieltag - 03.10.2008 bis
  Petkuser SV - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  4 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - TV Frischauf Stülpe  3 : 1
  TSV Empor Dahme - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  2 : 2
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - SV Felgentreu  2 : 2
  SG Woltersdorf - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  1 : 1
  VfB Trebbin II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  1 : 2
  KFV Wittbrietzen - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  5 : 0

- Spielfrei: Zellendorfer SV  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  

7. Spieltag - 05.10.2008 bis
  Petkuser SV - VfB Trebbin II  4 : 2
  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - SG Woltersdorf  4 : 3
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - TV Frischauf Stülpe  5 : 0
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - KFV Wittbrietzen  5 : 2
  SV Felgentreu - Zellendorfer SV  1 : 0
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  1 : 1
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - TSV Empor Dahme  1 : 1

- Spielfrei: SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  

8. Spieltag - 12.10.2008 bis
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - TSV Empor Dahme  0 : 7
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  0 : 1
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  3 : 1
  Zellendorfer SV - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  1 : 1
  SV Felgentreu - KFV Wittbrietzen  1 : 0
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - VfB Trebbin II  2 : 2
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - SG Woltersdorf  0 : 4

- Spielfrei: FC Viktoria Jüterbog  Petkuser SV  

9. Spieltag - 19.10.2008 bis
  Zellendorfer SV - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  1 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  2 : 4
  TSV Empor Dahme - KFV Wittbrietzen  1 : 0
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - SV Felgentreu  2 : 3
  SG Woltersdorf - Petkuser SV  1 : 1
  VfB Trebbin II - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  6 : 2
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  1 : 0

- Spielfrei: TV Frischauf Stülpe  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  

10. Spieltag - 26.10.2008 bis
  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  2 : 1
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - TV Frischauf Stülpe  3 : 1
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  1 : 0
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - SG Woltersdorf  2 : 2
  SV Felgentreu - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  0 : 0
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - TSV Empor Dahme  2 : 2
  KFV Wittbrietzen - VfB Trebbin II  2 : 1

- Spielfrei: Zellendorfer SV  Petkuser SV  

11. Spieltag - 02.11.2008 bis
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  1 : 4
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - Petkuser SV  2 : 2
  TSV Empor Dahme - VfB Trebbin II  2 : 2
  Zellendorfer SV - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  3 : 2
  SG Woltersdorf - KFV Wittbrietzen  3 : 0
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - SV Felgentreu  4 : 2
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  2 : 1

- Spielfrei: FC Viktoria Jüterbog  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  

12. Spieltag - 09.11.2008 bis
  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - Zellendorfer SV  1 : 1
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  1 : 1
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  6 : 1
  Petkuser SV - TV Frischauf Stülpe  5 : 2
  SV Felgentreu - TSV Empor Dahme  1 : 4
  VfB Trebbin II - SG Woltersdorf  1 : 5
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  2 : 2

- Spielfrei: KFV Wittbrietzen  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  

13. Spieltag - 16.11.2008 bis
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  2 : 7
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - KFV Wittbrietzen  3 : 2
  TSV Empor Dahme - SG Woltersdorf  2 : 2
  Zellendorfer SV - Petkuser SV  1 : 2
  SV Felgentreu - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  1 : 2
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  4 : 0
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  0 : 2

- Spielfrei: VfB Trebbin II  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  

14. Spieltag - 23.11.2008 bis 08.02.2009
  Petkuser SV - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  3 : 4
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - Zellendorfer SV  2 : 6
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  1 : 0
  KFV Wittbrietzen - TV Frischauf Stülpe  4 : 2
21.12., 12.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  1 : 1
22.05., 13.30 Uhr (Fr.)  VfB Trebbin II - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  7 : 0
07.06., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  TSV Empor Dahme - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  2 : 5

- Spielfrei: SG Woltersdorf  SV Felgentreu  

15. Spieltag - 30.11.2008 bis
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - VfB Trebbin II  2 : 4
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - SG Woltersdorf  0 : 4
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  5 : 2
  Zellendorfer SV - KFV Wittbrietzen  1 : 3
  SV Felgentreu - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  2 : 0
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - Petkuser SV  1 : 1
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  2 : 1

- Spielfrei: TSV Empor Dahme  Ruhlsdorfer BSC  

16. Spieltag - 07.12.2008 bis
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - Zellendorfer SV  0 : 3
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  1 : 5
  TSV Empor Dahme - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  4 : 1
  Petkuser SV - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  3 : 0
  SG Woltersdorf - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  4 : 0
  VfB Trebbin II - SV Felgentreu  0 : 5
  KFV Wittbrietzen - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  2 : 3

- Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  

17. Spieltag - 14.12.2008 bis
  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - Petkuser SV  2 : 2
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  2 : 2
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - VfB Trebbin II  3 : 0
  Zellendorfer SV - TSV Empor Dahme  1 : 2
  SV Felgentreu - SG Woltersdorf  0 : 0
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  4 : 0
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - TV Frischauf Stülpe  4 : 3

- Spielfrei: KFV Wittbrietzen  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  

18. Spieltag - 15.02.2009 bis 30.05.2009
  SV Felgentreu - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  2 : 0
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  10 : 2
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - Petkuser SV  1 : 1
  Zellendorfer SV - VfB Trebbin II  4 : 1
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - KFV Wittbrietzen  4 : 1
30.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  4 : 3
30.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TV Frischauf Stülpe - SG Woltersdorf  2 : 1

- Spielfrei: TSV Empor Dahme  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  

19. Spieltag - 22.02.2009 bis 10.05.2009
11.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  1 : 4
11.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Petkuser SV - SV Felgentreu  0 : 4
11.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  VfB Trebbin II - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  2 : 3
11.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  1 : 2
11.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TSV Empor Dahme - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  5 : 2
11.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Woltersdorf - Zellendorfer SV  1 : 2
10.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  KFV Wittbrietzen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  2 : 2

- Spielfrei: TV Frischauf Stülpe  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  

20. Spieltag - 01.03.2009 bis 30.05.2009
  Petkuser SV - TSV Empor Dahme  1 : 4
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - TV Frischauf Stülpe  7 : 1
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  1 : 2
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - KFV Wittbrietzen  1 : 1
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - SG Woltersdorf  1 : 1
  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  3 : 2
30.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - Zellendorfer SV  0 : 1

- Spielfrei: VfB Trebbin II  SV Felgentreu  

21. Spieltag - 08.03.2009 bis
  KFV Wittbrietzen - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  4 : 2
  VfB Trebbin II - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  4 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - SV Felgentreu  3 : 2
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - Petkuser SV  4 : 2
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  0 : 5
  Zellendorfer SV - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  1 : 1
  TSV Empor Dahme - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  2 : 1

- Spielfrei: SG Woltersdorf  Ruhlsdorfer BSC  

22. Spieltag - 15.03.2009 bis
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - Zellendorfer SV  2 : 1
  SV Felgentreu - TV Frischauf Stülpe  5 : 0
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - TSV Empor Dahme  1 : 3
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  1 : 4
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  3 : 1
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - SG Woltersdorf  1 : 0
  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - VfB Trebbin II  5 : 2
  Petkuser SV - KFV Wittbrietzen  2 : 1

23. Spieltag - 22.03.2009 bis
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - Petkuser SV  1 : 0
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  2 : 4
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - TSV Empor Dahme  1 : 1
  SV Felgentreu - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  4 : 0
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - SG Woltersdorf  3 : 2
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - VfB Trebbin II  3 : 2
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - KFV Wittbrietzen  2 : 0

- Spielfrei: Zellendorfer SV  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  

24. Spieltag - 29.03.2009 bis
  VfB Trebbin II - Petkuser SV  4 : 1
  SG Woltersdorf - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  2 : 2
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  3 : 7
  KFV Wittbrietzen - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  1 : 3
  Zellendorfer SV - SV Felgentreu  2 : 2
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  3 : 1
  TSV Empor Dahme - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  0 : 2

- Spielfrei: SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  

25. Spieltag - 05.04.2009 bis
  TSV Empor Dahme - TV Frischauf Stülpe  5 : 1
  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  5 : 1
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  1 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - Zellendorfer SV  0 : 6
  KFV Wittbrietzen - SV Felgentreu  1 : 6
  VfB Trebbin II - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  1 : 3
  SG Woltersdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  4 : 2

- Spielfrei: FC Viktoria Jüterbog  Petkuser SV  

26. Spieltag - 19.04.2009 bis
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - Zellendorfer SV  1 : 1
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  0 : 0
  KFV Wittbrietzen - TSV Empor Dahme  4 : 1
  SV Felgentreu - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  0 : 1
  Petkuser SV - SG Woltersdorf  1 : 3
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - VfB Trebbin II  1 : 1
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  2 : 2

- Spielfrei: TV Frischauf Stülpe  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  

27. Spieltag - 26.04.2009 bis
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  3 : 2
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  6 : 2
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  0 : 2
  SG Woltersdorf - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  3 : 2
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - SV Felgentreu  4 : 2
  TSV Empor Dahme - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  2 : 1
  VfB Trebbin II - KFV Wittbrietzen  2 : 4

- Spielfrei: Zellendorfer SV  Petkuser SV  

28. Spieltag - 03.05.2009 bis
  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - TV Frischauf Stülpe  3 : 1
  Petkuser SV - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  4 : 1
  VfB Trebbin II - TSV Empor Dahme  5 : 3
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - Zellendorfer SV  1 : 2
  KFV Wittbrietzen - SG Woltersdorf  3 : 4
  SV Felgentreu - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  0 : 3
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  3 : 0

- Spielfrei: FC Viktoria Jüterbog  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  

29. Spieltag - 10.05.2009 bis
  Zellendorfer SV - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  3 : 0
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  1 : 2
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  1 : 1
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - Petkuser SV  1 : 1
  TSV Empor Dahme - SV Felgentreu  5 : 2
  SG Woltersdorf - VfB Trebbin II  3 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  2 : 4

- Spielfrei: KFV Wittbrietzen  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  

30. Spieltag - 17.05.2009 bis
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - TV Frischauf Stülpe  1 : 4
  KFV Wittbrietzen - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  2 : 1
  SG Woltersdorf - TSV Empor Dahme  3 : 0
  Petkuser SV - Zellendorfer SV  2 : 0
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - SV Felgentreu  4 : 3
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  3 : 3
  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  5 : 1

- Spielfrei: VfB Trebbin II  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  

31. Spieltag - 24.05.2009 bis
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  2 : 0
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  6 : 1
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - TSV Empor Dahme  2 : 0
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - Petkuser SV  1 : 0
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - VfB Trebbin II  2 : 4
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - KFV Wittbrietzen  1 : 4
  Zellendorfer SV - SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  7 : 3

- Spielfrei: SG Woltersdorf  SV Felgentreu  

32. Spieltag - 07.06.2009 bis
  VfB Trebbin II - TV Frischauf Stülpe  5 : 0
  SG Woltersdorf - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  2 : 0
  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  3 : 5
  KFV Wittbrietzen - Zellendorfer SV  4 : 3
  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 - SV Felgentreu  2 : 10
  Petkuser SV - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  2 : 2
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  1 : 0

- Spielfrei: TSV Empor Dahme  Ruhlsdorfer BSC  

33. Spieltag - 14.06.2009 bis
  Zellendorfer SV - TV Frischauf Stülpe  5 : 0
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog - Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  7 : 2
  FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf - TSV Empor Dahme  3 : 4
  Petkuser SV - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  10 : 1
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - SG Woltersdorf  2 : 10
  SV Felgentreu - VfB Trebbin II  3 : 1
  Ruhlsdorfer BSC - KFV Wittbrietzen  1 : 3

- Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  

34. Spieltag - 28.06.2009 bis
  Petkuser SV - FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  5 : 1
  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna - SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  1 : 3
  VfB Trebbin II - Ruhlsdorfer BSC  2 : 3
  TSV Empor Dahme - Zellendorfer SV  2 : 2
  SG Woltersdorf - SV Felgentreu  2 : 0
  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  0 : 2
  TV Frischauf Stülpe - FC Viktoria Jüterbog  2 : 6

- Spielfrei: KFV Wittbrietzen  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Ruhlsdorfer BSC  12   13:13    0
TSV Empor Dahme  11   20:9    11
Petkuser SV  9   9:8    1
FSV 1976 Niedergörsdorf  9   10:15    -5
SG Woltersdorf  8   17:13    4
SV Felgentreu  8   15:11    4
FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  8   6:5    1
SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  6   10:17    -7
VfB Trebbin II  5   10:12    -2
10  SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965  4   8:15    -7
11  KFV Wittbrietzen  4   8:15    -7
12  SV Eintracht Kloster Zinna  4   16:28    -12
13  Zellendorfer SV  3   3:4    -1
14  FC Viktoria Jüterbog  3   6:11    -5
15  Rot-Weiß Blönsdorf  2   8:12    -4
16  TV Frischauf Stülpe  0   5:25    -20