Kreisliga Jüterbog/Luckenwalde

1. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
  SG Einheit Luckenwalde - Petkuser SV 1924  2 : 8
  VfB Trebbin II - SV 1813 Dennewitz  3 : 2
  TSV Empor Dahme - SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  8 : 0
  SG 1910 Woltersdorf - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  4 : 0
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  6 : 2
  Zellendorfer SV - FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  2 : 1
  KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  5 : 0
2. Spieltag - 04.09.2011 bis
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - Zellendorfer SV  4 : 3
  SV Einheit Kloster Zinna - VfB Trebbin II  3 : 4
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911 - KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  0 : 4
  SV 1813 Dennewitz - Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  1 : 2
  Petkuser SV 1924 - SG 1910 Woltersdorf  2 : 2
  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf - SG Einheit Luckenwalde  2 : 2
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - TSV Empor Dahme  0 : 1
3. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
  SG Einheit Luckenwalde - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  0 : 6
  VfB Trebbin II - Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  4 : 1
  TSV Empor Dahme - FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  1 : 2
  SG 1910 Woltersdorf - SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  7 : 2
  SV Einheit Kloster Zinna - Petkuser SV 1924  2 : 1
  Zellendorfer SV - SV 1813 Dennewitz  3 : 1
  KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  0 : 3
4. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - TSV Empor Dahme  6 : 1
  VfB Trebbin II - Zellendorfer SV  2 : 3
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911 - SG Einheit Luckenwalde  13 : 0
  SV 1813 Dennewitz - KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  4 : 2
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  3 : 3
  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf - Petkuser SV 1924  1 : 3
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - SG 1910 Woltersdorf  1 : 5
5. Spieltag - 25.09.2011 bis
  SG Einheit Luckenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  0 : 2
  SV Einheit Kloster Zinna - SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  7 : 2
  TSV Empor Dahme - SV 1813 Dennewitz  3 : 1
  SG 1910 Woltersdorf - FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  1 : 2
  Petkuser SV 1924 - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  7 : 0
  Zellendorfer SV - Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  3 : 0
  KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 - VfB Trebbin II  3 : 2
6. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - SG 1910 Woltersdorf  1 : 1
  VfB Trebbin II - TSV Empor Dahme  2 : 6
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911 - Petkuser SV 1924  1 : 0
  SV 1813 Dennewitz - SG Einheit Luckenwalde  6 : 0
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 - KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  2 : 1
  Zellendorfer SV - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  2 : 0
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  1 : 0
7. Spieltag - 16.10.2011 bis
  SG Einheit Luckenwalde - VfB Trebbin II  1 : 7
  SV Einheit Kloster Zinna - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  2 : 3
  TSV Empor Dahme - Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  1 : 1
  SG 1910 Woltersdorf - SV 1813 Dennewitz  9 : 0
  Petkuser SV 1924 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  2 : 2
  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf - FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  0 : 5
  KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 - Zellendorfer SV  1 : 4
8. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  6 : 1
  VfB Trebbin II - SG 1910 Woltersdorf  3 : 2
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911 - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  4 : 0
  SV 1813 Dennewitz - Petkuser SV 1924  3 : 4
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 - SG Einheit Luckenwalde  2 : 0
  Zellendorfer SV - TSV Empor Dahme  3 : 5
  KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  1 : 2
9. Spieltag - 30.10.2011 bis
  SG Einheit Luckenwalde - Zellendorfer SV  0 : 5
  SV Einheit Kloster Zinna - FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  0 : 3
  TSV Empor Dahme - KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  0 : 0
  SG 1910 Woltersdorf - Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  3 : 1
  Petkuser SV 1924 - VfB Trebbin II  2 : 0
  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf - SV 1813 Dennewitz  0 : 3
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  0 : 0
10. Spieltag - 06.11.2011 bis
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  2 : 2
  VfB Trebbin II - SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  3 : 0
  TSV Empor Dahme - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  3 : 1
  SV 1813 Dennewitz - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  2 : 1
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 - Petkuser SV 1924  3 : 1
  Zellendorfer SV - SG 1910 Woltersdorf  0 : 5
  KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 - SG Einheit Luckenwalde  5 : 1
11. Spieltag - 13.11.2011 bis
  SG Einheit Luckenwalde - TSV Empor Dahme  0 : 9
  SV Einheit Kloster Zinna - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  0 : 8
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911 - SV 1813 Dennewitz  7 : 1
  SG 1910 Woltersdorf - KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  2 : 2
  Petkuser SV 1924 - Zellendorfer SV  0 : 2
  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf - Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  2 : 5
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - VfB Trebbin II  1 : 4
12. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 20.11.2011
  SG Einheit Luckenwalde - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  4 : 1
  VfB Trebbin II - FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  1 : 0
  TSV Empor Dahme - SG 1910 Woltersdorf  2 : 1
  SV 1813 Dennewitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  0 : 0
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  7 : 0
  Zellendorfer SV - SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  4 : 0
  KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 - Petkuser SV 1924  0 : 0
13. Spieltag - 27.11.2011 bis
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - VfB Trebbin II  3 : 2
  SV Einheit Kloster Zinna - SV 1813 Dennewitz  1 : 2
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911 - Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  2 : 1
  SG 1910 Woltersdorf - SG Einheit Luckenwalde  4 : 1
  Petkuser SV 1924 - TSV Empor Dahme  2 : 3
  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf - KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  1 : 5
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - Zellendorfer SV  1 : 5
14. Spieltag - 04.12.2011 bis
  Petkuser SV 1924 - SG Einheit Luckenwalde  5 : 3
  SV 1813 Dennewitz - VfB Trebbin II  1 : 0
  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf - TSV Empor Dahme  1 : 9
  SV Einheit Kloster Zinna - SG 1910 Woltersdorf  0 : 10
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  1 : 1
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911 - Zellendorfer SV  3 : 1
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  0 : 1
15. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 29.04.2012
  Zellendorfer SV - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  2 : 0
  VfB Trebbin II - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  6 : 1
  KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 - FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  1 : 3
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 - SV 1813 Dennewitz  3 : 1
  SG 1910 Woltersdorf - Petkuser SV 1924  0 : 2
  SG Einheit Luckenwalde - SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  4 : 3
  TSV Empor Dahme - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  3 : 1
16. Spieltag - 18.03.2012 bis
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - SG Einheit Luckenwalde  2 : 2
  Petkuser SV 1924 - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  2 : 0
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911 - TSV Empor Dahme  0 : 1
  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf - SG 1910 Woltersdorf  0 : 3 / 3 : 0
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 - VfB Trebbin II  5 : 0
  SV 1813 Dennewitz - Zellendorfer SV  0 : 3
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  1 : 1
17. Spieltag - 25.03.2012 bis
  TSV Empor Dahme - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  0 : 1
  Zellendorfer SV - VfB Trebbin II  0 : 2
  SG Einheit Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  0 : 10
  KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 - SV 1813 Dennewitz  4 : 0
  SV Einheit Kloster Zinna - Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  0 : 3
  Petkuser SV 1924 - SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  0 : 3
  SG 1910 Woltersdorf - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  0 : 1
18. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - SG Einheit Luckenwalde  4 : 0
  VfB Trebbin II - KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  5 : 2
  SV 1813 Dennewitz - TSV Empor Dahme  1 : 7
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911 - SG 1910 Woltersdorf  2 : 0
  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  0 : 3
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - Petkuser SV 1924  0 : 4
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 - Zellendorfer SV  1 : 3
19. Spieltag - 15.04.2012 bis
  SG 1910 Woltersdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  0 : 2
  TSV Empor Dahme - VfB Trebbin II  4 : 1
  Petkuser SV 1924 - FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  0 : 4
  SG Einheit Luckenwalde - SV 1813 Dennewitz  1 : 2
  KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 - Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  2 : 1
  Zellendorfer SV - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  3 : 0
  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  1 : 0
20. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 - TSV Empor Dahme  4 : 1
  VfB Trebbin II - SG Einheit Luckenwalde  4 : 0
  Zellendorfer SV - KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  2 : 1
  SV 1813 Dennewitz - SG 1910 Woltersdorf  2 : 0
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  1 : 0
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - Petkuser SV 1924  3 : 2
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911 - SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  5 : 0
21. Spieltag - 06.05.2012 bis
  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  1 : 7
  SG 1910 Woltersdorf - VfB Trebbin II  2 : 3
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  1 : 6
  Petkuser SV 1924 - SV 1813 Dennewitz  6 : 1
  SG Einheit Luckenwalde - Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  1 : 3
  TSV Empor Dahme - Zellendorfer SV  3 : 2
  SV Einheit Kloster Zinna - KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  0 : 3
22. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
  Zellendorfer SV - SG Einheit Luckenwalde  5 : 4
  VfB Trebbin II - Petkuser SV 1924  1 : 6
  KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 - TSV Empor Dahme  1 : 0
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 - SG 1910 Woltersdorf  3 : 2
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911 - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  7 : 0
  SV 1813 Dennewitz - SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  3 : 1
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  7 : 1
23. Spieltag - 20.05.2012 bis
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  3 : 0
  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf - VfB Trebbin II  3 : 6
  SV Einheit Kloster Zinna - TSV Empor Dahme  1 : 9
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - SV 1813 Dennewitz  5 : 2
  Petkuser SV 1924 - Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  2 : 2
  SG 1910 Woltersdorf - Zellendorfer SV  2 : 3
  SG Einheit Luckenwalde - KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  1 : 6
24. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
  TSV Empor Dahme - SG Einheit Luckenwalde  11 : 0
  VfB Trebbin II - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  8 : 0
  SV 1813 Dennewitz - FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  0 : 3
  KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 - SG 1910 Woltersdorf  7 : 1
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  3 : 1
  Zellendorfer SV - Petkuser SV 1924  1 : 3
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 - SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  17 : 1
25. Spieltag - 10.06.2012 bis
  SV Einheit Kloster Zinna - SG Einheit Luckenwalde  1 : 1
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911 - VfB Trebbin II  0 : 0
  SG 1910 Woltersdorf - TSV Empor Dahme  3 : 7
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde III - SV 1813 Dennewitz  7 : 2
  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf - Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  2 : 4
  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf - Zellendorfer SV  0 : 7
  Petkuser SV 1924 - KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  1 : 1
26. Spieltag - 16.06.2012 bis 17.06.2012
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 - FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  2 : 3
  VfB Trebbin II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  3 : 2
  Zellendorfer SV - SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  4 : 0
  SG Einheit Luckenwalde - SG 1910 Woltersdorf  3 : 7
  SV 1813 Dennewitz - SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  3 : 3
  TSV Empor Dahme - Petkuser SV 1924  2 : 0
  KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 - SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  2 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1911  26  62   91:19    72
TSV Empor Dahme  26  59   100:35    65
Zellendorfer SV  26  57   75:39    36
FSV 63 Luckenwalde III  26  52   77:35    42
Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923  26  49   83:42    41
VfB Trebbin II  26  49   76:53    23
KFV Wittbrietzen 1986  26  44   61:36    25
Petkuser SV 1924  26  41   65:42    23
SG 1910 Woltersdorf  26  30   73:55    18
10  SV 1813 Dennewitz  26  29   44:78    -34
11  SSV 1950 Nonnendorf  26  20   28:84    -56
12  SV Einheit Kloster Zinna  26  15   32:91    -59
13  SG Einheit Luckenwalde  26  9   31:133    -102
14  SV Rot-Weiß 1990 Blönsdorf  26  7   25:125    -100