Kreisliga Märkisch Oderland

1. Spieltag - 14.08.2004 bis 14.08.2004
14.08. 15:00  Wacker Herzfelde - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  1 : 0
14.08. 15:00  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - MSV Rüdersdorf II  1 : 0
14.08. 15:00  Hennickendorfer SV - FC Strausberg II  2 : 0
14.08. 15:00  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  0 : 4
14.08. 15:00  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - SG Müncheberg  1 : 1
14.08. 15:00  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - SV Beiersdorf  1 : 0
14.08. 15:00  MTV Altlandsberg - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  2 : 2
14.08. 15:00  Germania Lietzen - Alemannia Dolgelin  3 : 1
2. Spieltag - 21.08.2004 bis 21.08.2004
21.08. 13:00  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  2 : 1
21.08. 13:00  FC Strausberg II - Wacker Herzfelde  0 : 1
21.08. 13:00  MSV Rüdersdorf II - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  2 : 0
21.08. 15:00  Alemannia Dolgelin - Hennickendorfer SV  3 : 1
21.08. 15:00  SV Beiersdorf - MTV Altlandsberg  3 : 3
21.08. 15:00  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - Germania Lietzen  1 : 0
21.08. 15:00  SG Müncheberg - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  1 : 0
21.08. 15:00  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  3 : 0
3. Spieltag - 04.09.2004 bis 04.09.2004
04.09. 15:00  Wacker Herzfelde - Alemannia Dolgelin  4 : 0
04.09. 15:00  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - FC Strausberg II  0 : 6
04.09. 15:00  Hennickendorfer SV - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  2 : 1
04.09. 15:00  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  9 : 1
04.09. 15:00  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - MSV Rüdersdorf II  3 : 1
04.09. 15:00  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - MTV Altlandsberg  0 : 3
04.09. 15:00  SG Müncheberg - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  3 : 2
04.09. 15:00  Germania Lietzen - SV Beiersdorf  5 : 0
4. Spieltag - 18.09.2004 bis 18.09.2004
18.09. 13:00  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  3 : 2
18.09. 13:00  FC Strausberg II - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  2 : 2
18.09. 13:00  MSV Rüdersdorf II - SG Müncheberg  2 : 2
18.09. 15:00  Alemannia Dolgelin - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  2 : 2
18.09. 15:00  SV Beiersdorf - Hennickendorfer SV  0 : 1
18.09. 15:00  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - Wacker Herzfelde  0 : 0
18.09. 15:00  MTV Altlandsberg - Germania Lietzen  5 : 1
18.09. 15:00  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  5 : 3
5. Spieltag - 25.09.2004 bis 25.09.2004
  SG Müncheberg - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  4 : 0
  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - FC Strausberg II  0 : 1
  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - MSV Rüdersdorf II  7 : 1
  Hennickendorfer SV - MTV Altlandsberg  0 : 3
  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - Alemannia Dolgelin  0 : 0
  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  1 : 0
  Wacker Herzfelde - SV Beiersdorf  5 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - Germania Lietzen  2 : 3
6. Spieltag - 09.10.2004 bis 09.10.2004
  MTV Altlandsberg - Wacker Herzfelde  2 : 2
  SV Beiersdorf - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  1 : 1
  Germania Lietzen - Hennickendorfer SV  2 : 1
  MSV Rüdersdorf II - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  2 : 2
  Alemannia Dolgelin - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  0 : 1
  FC Strausberg II - SG Müncheberg  3 : 0
  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  2 : 7
  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  3 : 1
7. Spieltag - 16.10.2004 bis 16.10.2004
  SG Müncheberg - Alemannia Dolgelin  2 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  0 : 2
  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - FC Strausberg II  1 : 1
  MSV Rüdersdorf II - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  3 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - SV Beiersdorf  1 : 1
  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - MTV Altlandsberg  0 : 10
  Wacker Herzfelde - Germania Lietzen  4 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - Hennickendorfer SV  1 : 1
8. Spieltag - 23.10.2004 bis 23.10.2004
  MTV Altlandsberg - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  5 : 0
  SV Beiersdorf - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  1 : 0
  Germania Lietzen - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  3 : 0
  Hennickendorfer SV - Wacker Herzfelde  1 : 2
  Alemannia Dolgelin - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  4 : 3
  FC Strausberg II - MSV Rüdersdorf II  6 : 0
  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  3 : 2
  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - SG Müncheberg  2 : 2
9. Spieltag - 30.10.2004 bis 30.10.2004
  SG Müncheberg - SV Beiersdorf  2 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - MTV Altlandsberg  0 : 5
  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  2 : 2
  MSV Rüdersdorf II - Alemannia Dolgelin  1 : 9
  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - Germania Lietzen  3 : 3
  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - Hennickendorfer SV  2 : 2
  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - FC Strausberg II  7 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - Wacker Herzfelde  2 : 1
10. Spieltag - 06.11.2004 bis 06.11.2004
  MTV Altlandsberg - SG Müncheberg  4 : 0
  SV Beiersdorf - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  0 : 2
  Germania Lietzen - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  2 : 0
  Hennickendorfer SV - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  4 : 1
  Alemannia Dolgelin - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  0 : 2
  FC Strausberg II - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  1 : 2
  Wacker Herzfelde - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  3 : 1
  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - MSV Rüdersdorf II  7 : 1
11. Spieltag - 13.11.2004 bis 13.11.2004
  SG Müncheberg - Germania Lietzen  2 : 0
  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - Hennickendorfer SV  3 : 0
  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - MTV Altlandsberg  3 : 2
  MSV Rüdersdorf II - SV Beiersdorf  0 : 3
  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - Wacker Herzfelde  2 : 2
  FC Strausberg II - Alemannia Dolgelin  4 : 3
  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  1 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  0 : 3
12. Spieltag - 20.11.2004 bis 20.11.2004
  MTV Altlandsberg - MSV Rüdersdorf II  9 : 3
  SV Beiersdorf - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  1 : 0
  Germania Lietzen - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  1 : 6
  Hennickendorfer SV - SG Müncheberg  0 : 5
  Alemannia Dolgelin - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  3 : 1
  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  3 : 2
  Wacker Herzfelde - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  2 : 1
  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - FC Strausberg II  3 : 3
13. Spieltag - 27.11.2004 bis 27.11.2004
  SG Müncheberg - Wacker Herzfelde  4 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  1 : 1
  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - Hennickendorfer SV  2 : 0
  MSV Rüdersdorf II - Germania Lietzen  0 : 0
  Alemannia Dolgelin - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  1 : 4
  FC Strausberg II - SV Beiersdorf  2 : 1
  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - MTV Altlandsberg  2 : 4
  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  1 : 0
14. Spieltag - 04.12.2004 bis 04.12.2004
  MTV Altlandsberg - FC Strausberg II  4 : 2
  SV Beiersdorf - Alemannia Dolgelin  2 : 2
  Germania Lietzen - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  2 : 1
  Hennickendorfer SV - MSV Rüdersdorf II  4 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  0 : 0
  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - SG Müncheberg  3 : 2
  Wacker Herzfelde - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  2 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  1 : 0
15. Spieltag - 11.12.2004 bis
  SG Müncheberg - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  0 : 0
  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  2 : 0
  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  8 : 2
  MSV Rüdersdorf II - Wacker Herzfelde  0 : 3
  Alemannia Dolgelin - MTV Altlandsberg  1 : 8
  FC Strausberg II - Germania Lietzen  1 : 3
  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - Hennickendorfer SV  0 : 3
  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - SV Beiersdorf  3 : 1
16. Spieltag - 19.02.2005 bis
  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - MTV Altlandsberg  1 : 2
  SG Müncheberg - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  2 : 1
  Alemannia Dolgelin - Germania Lietzen  1 : 6
  FC Strausberg II - Hennickendorfer SV  2 : 0
  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  3 : 0
  MSV Rüdersdorf II - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  0 : 5
  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - Wacker Herzfelde  3 : 3
  SV Beiersdorf - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  1 : 1
17. Spieltag - 26.02.2005 bis
  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - SG Müncheberg  4 : 2
  MTV Altlandsberg - SV Beiersdorf  8 : 0
  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  1 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - MSV Rüdersdorf II  2 : 1
  Hennickendorfer SV - Alemannia Dolgelin  1 : 1
  Wacker Herzfelde - FC Strausberg II  0 : 1
  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  1 : 1
  Germania Lietzen - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  5 : 0
18. Spieltag - 05.03.2005 bis
  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - SG Müncheberg  2 : 0
  MSV Rüdersdorf II - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  2 : 0
  SV Beiersdorf - Germania Lietzen  2 : 2
  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - Hennickendorfer SV  1 : 0
  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  0 : 3
  FC Strausberg II - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  4 : 1
  Alemannia Dolgelin - Wacker Herzfelde  2 : 0
  MTV Altlandsberg - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  2 : 1
19. Spieltag - 12.03.2005 bis
  Germania Lietzen - MTV Altlandsberg  1 : 2
  Hennickendorfer SV - SV Beiersdorf  3 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  0 : 3
  SG Müncheberg - MSV Rüdersdorf II  2 : 0
  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - Alemannia Dolgelin  5 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - FC Strausberg II  2 : 0
  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  2 : 2
  Wacker Herzfelde - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  1 : 3
20. Spieltag - 19.03.2005 bis 19.03.2005
  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - SG Müncheberg  1 : 3
  FC Strausberg II - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  3 : 0
  MSV Rüdersdorf II - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  0 : 6
  MTV Altlandsberg - Hennickendorfer SV  4 : 0
  Alemannia Dolgelin - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  1 : 3
  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  2 : 3
  SV Beiersdorf - Wacker Herzfelde  1 : 6
  Germania Lietzen - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  1 : 3
21. Spieltag - 02.04.2005 bis
  Wacker Herzfelde - MTV Altlandsberg  2 : 5
  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - SV Beiersdorf  1 : 1
  Hennickendorfer SV - Germania Lietzen  2 : 3
  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - MSV Rüdersdorf II  4 : 0
  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - Alemannia Dolgelin  2 : 1
  SG Müncheberg - FC Strausberg II  1 : 0
  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  1 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  0 : 4
22. Spieltag - 09.04.2005 bis
  Alemannia Dolgelin - SG Müncheberg  0 : 2
  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  1 : 1
  FC Strausberg II - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  3 : 1
  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - MSV Rüdersdorf II  3 : 1
  SV Beiersdorf - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  0 : 3
  MTV Altlandsberg - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  4 : 1
  Germania Lietzen - Wacker Herzfelde  2 : 0
  Hennickendorfer SV - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  1 : 1
23. Spieltag - 16.04.2005 bis
  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - MTV Altlandsberg  1 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - SV Beiersdorf  0 : 1
  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - Germania Lietzen  2 : 1
  Wacker Herzfelde - Hennickendorfer SV  1 : 1
  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - Alemannia Dolgelin  6 : 1
  MSV Rüdersdorf II - FC Strausberg II  0 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  0 : 1
  SG Müncheberg - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  1 : 0
24. Spieltag - 23.04.2005 bis
  SV Beiersdorf - SG Müncheberg  1 : 3
  MTV Altlandsberg - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  8 : 0
  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  0 : 2
  Alemannia Dolgelin - MSV Rüdersdorf II  4 : 1
  Germania Lietzen - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  1 : 2
  Hennickendorfer SV - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  4 : 2
  FC Strausberg II - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  3 : 1
  Wacker Herzfelde - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  2 : 0
25. Spieltag - 30.04.2005 bis 30.04.2005
  SG Müncheberg - MTV Altlandsberg  1 : 2
  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - SV Beiersdorf  7 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - Germania Lietzen  0 : 4
  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - Hennickendorfer SV  0 : 0
  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - Alemannia Dolgelin  1 : 3
  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - FC Strausberg II  1 : 2
  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - Wacker Herzfelde  0 : 5
  MSV Rüdersdorf II - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  0 : 3
26. Spieltag - 07.05.2005 bis
  Germania Lietzen - SG Müncheberg  0 : 3
  Hennickendorfer SV - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  2 : 2
  MTV Altlandsberg - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  1 : 2
  SV Beiersdorf - MSV Rüdersdorf II  0 : 2
  Wacker Herzfelde - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  1 : 1
  Alemannia Dolgelin - FC Strausberg II  1 : 5
  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  2 : 0
  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  0 : 0
27. Spieltag - 21.05.2005 bis
  MSV Rüdersdorf II - MTV Altlandsberg  0 : 3
  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - SV Beiersdorf  1 : 2
  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - Germania Lietzen  3 : 0
  SG Müncheberg - Hennickendorfer SV  2 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - Alemannia Dolgelin  4 : 3
  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  2 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - Wacker Herzfelde  3 : 4
  FC Strausberg II - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  6 : 2
28. Spieltag - 28.05.2005 bis
  Wacker Herzfelde - SG Müncheberg  3 : 1
  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  2 : 0
  Hennickendorfer SV - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  0 : 0
  Germania Lietzen - MSV Rüdersdorf II  5 : 2
  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - Alemannia Dolgelin  3 : 1
  SV Beiersdorf - FC Strausberg II  5 : 2
  MTV Altlandsberg - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  7 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  0 : 3
29. Spieltag - 04.06.2005 bis
  FC Strausberg II - MTV Altlandsberg  3 : 3
  Alemannia Dolgelin - SV Beiersdorf  1 : 0
  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II - Germania Lietzen  2 : 1
  MSV Rüdersdorf II - Hennickendorfer SV  1 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Reitwein - Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  1 : 2
  SG Müncheberg - Jahn Bad Freienwalde  1 : 0
  B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd. - Wacker Herzfelde  2 : 3
  FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf - Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  2 : 1
30. Spieltag - 11.06.2005 bis
  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf - SG Müncheberg  3 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - Rot-Weiß Reitwein  4 : 0
  Jahn Bad Freienwalde - B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  1 : 4
  Wacker Herzfelde - MSV Rüdersdorf II  4 : 0
  MTV Altlandsberg - Alemannia Dolgelin  9 : 4
  Germania Lietzen - FC Strausberg II  1 : 1
  Hennickendorfer SV - Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  3 : 1
  SV Beiersdorf - FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  1 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SG Müncheberg  12  32   24:8    16
B.-W.Petershagen/Eggersd.  12  30   43:13    30
MTV Altlandsberg  11  29   49:12    37
FC Strausberg II  12  25   31:14    17
Germania Lietzen  11  24   27:14    13
Wacker Herzfelde  11  22   25:15    10
Jahn Bad Freienwalde  11  21   19:27    -8
FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  11  19   24:14    10
Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  12  19   16:17    -1
10  Hennickendorfer SV  11  17   20:20    0
11  Blau-Weiß Wriezen II  12  17   27:32    -5
12  Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf  11  15   20:17    3
13  Rot-Weiß Reitwein  12  15   15:17    -2
14  Alemannia Dolgelin  12  13   18:33    -15
15  MSV Rüdersdorf II  12  12   12:33    -21
16  SV Beiersdorf  11  11   12:21    -9