Kreisliga Oberhavel

1. Spieltag - 12.08.2011 bis 14.08.2011
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  3 : 2
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - SG Eintracht Bötzow  4 : 4
  Häsener SV - SG Mildenberg 23  0 : 4
  SG Storkow - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  3 : 2
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  3 : 2
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  2 : 1
  FC Kremmen 1920 - FSV Germendorf 1972  11 : 1
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  3 : 0
2. Spieltag - 20.08.2011 bis
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - Birkenwerder BC 1908  2 : 2
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - Häsener SV  2 : 3
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - FC Kremmen 1920  0 : 2
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  1 : 0
  SG Mildenberg 23 - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  5 : 1
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - SV Altlüdersdorf II  4 : 1
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - SV Fürstenberg 1914  9 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - SG Storkow  0 : 3
3. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - SG Mildenberg 23  0 : 5
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - FSV Germendorf 1972  8 : 2
  Häsener SV - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  4 : 2
  SG Storkow - SG Eintracht Bötzow  2 : 2
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  5 : 0
  FC Kremmen 1920 - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  0 : 0
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  1 : 1
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  1 : 1
4. Spieltag - 09.09.2011 bis 10.09.2011
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - FC Kremmen 1920  0 : 8
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - Häsener SV  4 : 0
  SG Mildenberg 23 - SG Storkow  5 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - SV Altlüdersdorf II  1 : 1
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - SV Fürstenberg 1914  3 : 1
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - Birkenwerder BC 1908  1 : 1
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  3 : 2
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  2 : 2
5. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  3 : 2
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  5 : 0
  Häsener SV - SV Fürstenberg 1914  2 : 0
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  0 : 3
  SG Storkow - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  2 : 1
  FC Kremmen 1920 - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  2 : 1
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - SG Eintracht Bötzow  1 : 3
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - SG Mildenberg 23  0 : 1
6. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - SG Storkow  2 : 0
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  1 : 2
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - FC Kremmen 1920  1 : 1
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - Häsener SV  4 : 3
  SG Mildenberg 23 - SV Altlüdersdorf II  5 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - Birkenwerder BC 1908  2 : 3
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  1 : 1
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - FSV Germendorf 1972  6 : 2
7. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  2 : 6
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  4 : 2
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - SV Fürstenberg 1914  1 : 0
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  5 : 2
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - SG Eintracht Bötzow  2 : 8
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  1 : 6
  Häsener SV - SG Storkow  2 : 0
  FC Kremmen 1920 - SG Mildenberg 23  0 : 0
8. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - FC Kremmen 1920  1 : 1
  SG Mildenberg 23 - Birkenwerder BC 1908  4 : 4
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  3 : 1
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - SV Altlüdersdorf II  2 : 4
  SG Storkow - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  0 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - FSV Germendorf 1972  4 : 0
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  2 : 2
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - Häsener SV  6 : 2
9. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - SG Eintracht Bötzow  0 : 4
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - SG Mildenberg 23  1 : 2
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  6 : 2
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - SG Storkow  6 : 1
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  1 : 3
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  1 : 1
  Häsener SV - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  2 : 1
  FC Kremmen 1920 - SV Fürstenberg 1914  4 : 0
10. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - Birkenwerder BC 1908  2 : 1
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  3 : 2
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - SV Altlüdersdorf II  4 : 0
  SG Storkow - FC Kremmen 1920  0 : 3
  SG Mildenberg 23 - FSV Germendorf 1972  5 : 0
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  5 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  1 : 2
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - Häsener SV  0 : 2
11. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  1 : 2
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - SV Fürstenberg 1914  2 : 1
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - SG Eintracht Bötzow  7 : 1
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  2 : 1
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - SG Storkow  2 : 0
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - SG Mildenberg 23  2 : 2
  Häsener SV - SV Altlüdersdorf II  3 : 0
  FC Kremmen 1920 - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  3 : 2
12. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - FSV Germendorf 1972  1 : 0
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  4 : 3
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - Birkenwerder BC 1908  0 : 0
  SG Storkow - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  2 : 2
  SG Mildenberg 23 - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  2 : 3
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  3 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - Häsener SV  5 : 0
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - FC Kremmen 1920  2 : 6
13. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - SG Storkow  3 : 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  1 : 0
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  4 : 0
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - SG Mildenberg 23  2 : 2
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - SV Altlüdersdorf II  3 : 2
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - SV Fürstenberg 1914  0 : 4
  Häsener SV - FC Kremmen 1920  1 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - SG Eintracht Bötzow  3 : 2
14. Spieltag - 03.12.2011 bis
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  0 : 1
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  2 : 2
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - FSV Germendorf 1972  3 : 1
  SG Storkow - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  1 : 1
  SG Mildenberg 23 - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  5 : 1
  Häsener SV - SG Eintracht Bötzow  1 : 3
  FC Kremmen 1920 - Birkenwerder BC 1908  4 : 2
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  4 : 4
15. Spieltag - 10.12.2011 bis
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - SV Altlüdersdorf II  2 : 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - FC Kremmen 1920  2 : 4
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - SG Storkow  2 : 2
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - SV Fürstenberg 1914  3 : 1
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - Häsener SV  2 : 1
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  1 : 1
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - SG Mildenberg 23  0 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  5 : 0
16. Spieltag - 25.02.2012 bis 09.05.2012
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - SV Fürstenberg 1914  4 : 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - Birkenwerder BC 1908  0 : 4
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - SV Altlüdersdorf II  3 : 0
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - SG Storkow  6 : 1
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  4 : 2
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  2 : 1
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - FC Kremmen 1920  0 : 3
09.05. 19:00  SG Mildenberg 23 - Häsener SV  6 : 2
17. Spieltag
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - FSV Germendorf 1972  5 : 0
  Häsener SV - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  4 : 3
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  0 : 4
  FC Kremmen 1920 - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  3 : 0
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - SG Mildenberg 23  0 : 7
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - SG Eintracht Bötzow  2 : 0
  SG Storkow - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  3 : 3
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  0 : 6
18. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - SG Storkow  7 : 1
  SG Mildenberg 23 - SV Fürstenberg 1914  1 : 0
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - FC Kremmen 1920  1 : 0
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  5 : 1
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  1 : 6
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - Birkenwerder BC 1908  1 : 2
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - Häsener SV  3 : 2
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - SV Altlüdersdorf II  0 : 0
19. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis
  Häsener SV - FSV Germendorf 1972  5 : 4
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  0 : 0
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - SG Eintracht Bötzow  1 : 2
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  4 : 3
  SG Storkow - SG Mildenberg 23  0 : 5
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  3 : 2
  FC Kremmen 1920 - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  5 : 0
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  1 : 4
20. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis
  SG Mildenberg 23 - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  5 : 1
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - SG Storkow  1 : 0
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - FSV Germendorf 1972  0 : 2
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - SV Altlüdersdorf II  2 : 0
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - Birkenwerder BC 1908  2 : 3
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  7 : 0
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - Häsener SV  2 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - FC Kremmen 1920  2 : 4
21. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
  Häsener SV - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  1 : 1
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - SG Mildenberg 23  0 : 4
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  1 : 0
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  1 : 3
  SG Storkow - SV Fürstenberg 1914  0 : 2
  FC Kremmen 1920 - SG Eintracht Bötzow  1 : 1
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  1 : 4
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  2 : 2
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2012 bis
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - FSV Germendorf 1972  3 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  1 : 0
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  4 : 1
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  0 : 8
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - Birkenwerder BC 1908  3 : 4
  SG Storkow - Häsener SV  1 : 2
  SG Mildenberg 23 - FC Kremmen 1920  3 : 2
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - SV Altlüdersdorf II  2 : 2
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - SV Fürstenberg 1914  2 : 2
  FC Kremmen 1920 - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  3 : 0
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  1 : 2
  Häsener SV - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  3 : 3
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - SG Mildenberg 23  3 : 1
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - SG Storkow  7 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - SG Eintracht Bötzow  0 : 2
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  4 : 3
24. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - FSV Germendorf 1972  3 : 1
  SG Mildenberg 23 - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  6 : 1
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - Häsener SV  3 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  1 : 4
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - Birkenwerder BC 1908  3 : 0
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - FC Kremmen 1920  2 : 2
  SG Storkow - SV Altlüdersdorf II  1 : 0
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  0 : 3
25. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - SV Fürstenberg 1914  5 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  2 : 4
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - SG Eintracht Bötzow  2 : 3
  FC Kremmen 1920 - SG Storkow  7 : 2
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - SG Mildenberg 23  1 : 8
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  6 : 0
  Häsener SV - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  4 : 1
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  1 : 0
26. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - FSV Germendorf 1972  2 : 4
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  1 : 4
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - FC Kremmen 1920  0 : 1
  SG Mildenberg 23 - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  3 : 0
  SG Storkow - Birkenwerder BC 1908  3 : 3
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - Häsener SV  2 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  1 : 4
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  3 : 2
27. Spieltag - 19.05.2012 bis
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  2 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - SG Storkow  1 : 2
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  6 : 2
  FC Kremmen 1920 - SV Altlüdersdorf II  2 : 0
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - SV Fürstenberg 1914  2 : 4
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - SG Mildenberg 23  2 : 1
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - SG Eintracht Bötzow  2 : 5
  Häsener SV - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  3 : 1
28. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis
  SG Storkow - FSV Germendorf 1972  3 : 2
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  3 : 1
  FC Kremmen 1920 - Häsener SV  4 : 2
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  1 : 1
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - Birkenwerder BC 1908  5 : 4
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  2 : 3
  SG Mildenberg 23 - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  7 : 0
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  0 : 5
29. Spieltag - 09.06.2012 bis
  FSV Germendorf 1972 - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  2 : 1
  FV 1997 Liebenwalde - Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  2 : 1
  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - SG Storkow  2 : 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde - SV Altlüdersdorf II  2 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 - SG Mildenberg 23  2 : 2
  Oranienburger FC Eintracht II - SV Fürstenberg 1914  8 : 2
  SG Eintracht Bötzow - Häsener SV  6 : 2
  Birkenwerder BC 1908 - FC Kremmen 1920  1 : 2
30. Spieltag - 16.06.2012 bis
  SV Altlüdersdorf II - FSV Germendorf 1972  4 : 4
  FC Kremmen 1920 - SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  4 : 2
  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  1 : 0
  SG Storkow - Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  1 : 8
  Häsener SV - Birkenwerder BC 1908  2 : 3
  SG Mildenberg 23 - SG Eintracht Bötzow  9 : 2
  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf - SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  4 : 0
  SV Fürstenberg 1914 - FV 1997 Liebenwalde  1 : 3
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SG Mildenberg 23  19  46   69:18    51
FC Kremmen 1920  19  46   63:14    49
Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  19  45   64:22    42
SG Eintracht Bötzow  19  37   63:39    24
Birkenwerder BC 1908  19  34   48:36    12
Häsener SV  19  27   39:52    -13
SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde  19  24   50:47    3
FV 1997 Liebenwalde  19  24   36:45    -9
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948  19  22   44:36    8
10  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II  19  22   25:28    -3
11  Post SV 1921 Zehlendorf  19  22   34:55    -21
12  SV Altlüdersdorf II  19  19   34:52    -18
13  SV Fürstenberg 1914  19  19   22:42    -20
14  FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  19  17   29:50    -21
15  SG Storkow  19  14   22:57    -35
16  FSV Germendorf 1972  19  10   25:74    -49