Kreisliga Ostuckermark

1. Spieltag - 13.08.2004 bis 15.08.2004
13.08.2004 18:30  SV 90 Pinnow - Heinersdorfer SV  0 : 1
14.08.2004 12:30  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - FC Schwedt 02 II  1 : 6
14.08.2004 14:00  Tantower SV - Einheit Grünow  2 : 0
14.08.2004 15:00  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - City 76 Schwedt  0 : 3
14.08.2004 15:00  USV Passow - Angermünder FC  1 : 1
14.08.2004 15:00  Schönower SV II - VfL Vierraden  0 : 4
14.08.2004 15:00  PSV Schwedt - SG Greiffenberg  4 : 4
14.08.2004 15:00  Rotation Schwedt - Borussia Criewen  4 : 2
2. Spieltag - 21.08.2004 bis 21.08.2004
21.08.2004 15:00  Heinersdorfer SV - USV Passow  5 : 0
21.08.2004 15:00  Einheit Grünow - SV 90 Pinnow  4 : 1
21.08.2004 15:00  Angermünder FC - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  2 : 0
21.08.2004 15:00  Borussia Criewen - Tantower SV  3 : 4
21.08.2004 15:00  VfL Vierraden - PSV Schwedt  2 : 3
21.08.2004 15:00  SG Greiffenberg - Rotation Schwedt  3 : 0
21.08.2004 15:00  FC Schwedt 02 II - Schönower SV II  6 : 1
21.08.2004 15:00  City 76 Schwedt - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  3 : 1
3. Spieltag - 04.09.2004 bis 04.09.2004
04.09.2004 15:30  SV 90 Pinnow - Borussia Criewen  1 : 4
04.09.2004 15:30  USV Passow - Einheit Grünow  1 : 3
04.09.2004 15:30  Tantower SV - SG Greiffenberg  4 : 2
04.09.2004 15:30  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - Heinersdorfer SV  1 : 4
04.09.2004 15:30  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - Angermünder FC  1 : 6
04.09.2004 15:30  Schönower SV II - PSV Schwedt  1 : 6
04.09.2004 15:30  FC Schwedt 02 II - City 76 Schwedt  1 : 1
04.09.2004 15:30  Rotation Schwedt - VfL Vierraden  0 : 1
4. Spieltag - 18.09.2004 bis 18.09.2004
18.09.2004 15:30  Heinersdorfer SV - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  4 : 0
18.09.2004 15:30  Einheit Grünow - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  2 : 2
18.09.2004 15:30  Angermünder FC - FC Schwedt 02 II  0 : 1
18.09.2004 15:30  Borussia Criewen - USV Passow  7 : 2
18.09.2004 15:30  VfL Vierraden - Tantower SV  0 : 2
18.09.2004 15:30  SG Greiffenberg - SV 90 Pinnow  0 : 3
18.09.2004 15:30  PSV Schwedt - Rotation Schwedt  4 : 2
18.09.2004 15:30  City 76 Schwedt - Schönower SV II  5 : 1
5. Spieltag - 25.09.2004 bis 25.09.2004
25.09.2004 15:00  USV Passow - SG Greiffenberg  5 : 3
25.09.2004 15:00  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - Borussia Criewen  1 : 4
25.09.2004 15:00  SV 90 Pinnow - VfL Vierraden  3 : 1
25.09.2004 15:00  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - Einheit Grünow  1 : 0
25.09.2004 15:00  Schönower SV II - Rotation Schwedt  1 : 1
25.09.2004 15:00  FC Schwedt 02 II - Heinersdorfer SV  4 : 1
25.09.2004 15:00  City 76 Schwedt - Angermünder FC  1 : 0
18.12.2004 12:30  Tantower SV - PSV Schwedt  8 : 1
6. Spieltag - 09.10.2004 bis 09.10.2004
09.10.2004 15:00  Heinersdorfer SV - City 76 Schwedt  4 : 1
09.10.2004 15:00  Einheit Grünow - FC Schwedt 02 II  1 : 4
09.10.2004 15:00  Angermünder FC - Schönower SV II  0 : 0
09.10.2004 15:00  Borussia Criewen - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  4 : 2
09.10.2004 15:00  VfL Vierraden - USV Passow  2 : 2
09.10.2004 15:00  SG Greiffenberg - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  2 : 1
09.10.2004 15:00  PSV Schwedt - SV 90 Pinnow  4 : 0
09.10.2004 15:00  Rotation Schwedt - Tantower SV  3 : 1
7. Spieltag - 16.10.2004 bis 16.10.2004
16.10.2004 14:00  SV 90 Pinnow - Rotation Schwedt  1 : 1
16.10.2004 14:00  USV Passow - PSV Schwedt  2 : 4
16.10.2004 14:00  Angermünder FC - Heinersdorfer SV  1 : 1
16.10.2004 14:00  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - VfL Vierraden  2 : 1
16.10.2004 14:00  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - SG Greiffenberg  2 : 3
16.10.2004 14:00  Schönower SV II - Tantower SV  2 : 2
16.10.2004 14:00  FC Schwedt 02 II - Borussia Criewen  6 : 2
16.10.2004 14:00  City 76 Schwedt - Einheit Grünow  5 : 1
8. Spieltag - 23.10.2004 bis 23.10.2004
23.10.2004 14:00  Heinersdorfer SV - Schönower SV II  2 : 3
23.10.2004 14:00  Einheit Grünow - Angermünder FC  2 : 3
23.10.2004 14:00  Tantower SV - SV 90 Pinnow  3 : 2
23.10.2004 14:00  Borussia Criewen - City 76 Schwedt  2 : 1
23.10.2004 14:00  VfL Vierraden - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  4 : 1
23.10.2004 14:00  SG Greiffenberg - FC Schwedt 02 II  0 : 3
23.10.2004 14:00  PSV Schwedt - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  2 : 0
23.10.2004 14:00  Rotation Schwedt - USV Passow  7 : 0
9. Spieltag - 30.10.2004 bis 30.10.2004
30.10.2004 14:00  Heinersdorfer SV - Einheit Grünow  2 : 2
30.10.2004 14:00  USV Passow - Tantower SV  4 : 3
30.10.2004 14:00  Angermünder FC - Borussia Criewen  1 : 1
30.10.2004 14:00  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - Rotation Schwedt  4 : 1
30.10.2004 14:00  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - PSV Schwedt  3 : 3
30.10.2004 14:00  Schönower SV II - SV 90 Pinnow  1 : 2
30.10.2004 14:00  FC Schwedt 02 II - VfL Vierraden  2 : 1
30.10.2004 14:00  City 76 Schwedt - SG Greiffenberg  1 : 3
10. Spieltag - 06.11.2004 bis 06.11.2004
06.11.2004 13:30  SV 90 Pinnow - USV Passow  0 : 1
06.11.2004 13:30  Einheit Grünow - Schönower SV II  8 : 0
06.11.2004 13:30  Tantower SV - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  7 : 1
06.11.2004 13:30  Borussia Criewen - Heinersdorfer SV  2 : 2
06.11.2004 13:30  VfL Vierraden - City 76 Schwedt  1 : 1
06.11.2004 13:30  SG Greiffenberg - Angermünder FC  3 : 3
06.11.2004 13:30  PSV Schwedt - FC Schwedt 02 II  0 : 0
06.11.2004 13:30  Rotation Schwedt - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  4 : 2
11. Spieltag - 13.11.2004 bis 13.11.2004
13.11.2004 13:30  Heinersdorfer SV - SG Greiffenberg  4 : 2
13.11.2004 13:30  Einheit Grünow - Borussia Criewen  0 : 2
13.11.2004 13:30  Angermünder FC - VfL Vierraden  0 : 1
13.11.2004 13:30  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - SV 90 Pinnow  2 : 0
13.11.2004 13:30  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - Tantower SV  0 : 3
13.11.2004 13:30  Schönower SV II - USV Passow  1 : 4
13.11.2004 13:30  FC Schwedt 02 II - Rotation Schwedt  5 : 2
13.11.2004 13:30  City 76 Schwedt - PSV Schwedt  3 : 0
12. Spieltag - 20.11.2004 bis 20.11.2004
20.11.2004 13:30  SV 90 Pinnow - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  3 : 3
20.11.2004 13:30  USV Passow - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  2 : 4
20.11.2004 13:30  Tantower SV - FC Schwedt 02 II  3 : 1
20.11.2004 13:30  Borussia Criewen - Schönower SV II  8 : 2
20.11.2004 13:30  VfL Vierraden - Heinersdorfer SV  0 : 2
20.11.2004 13:30  SG Greiffenberg - Einheit Grünow  1 : 3
20.11.2004 13:30  PSV Schwedt - Angermünder FC  1 : 3
20.11.2004 13:30  Rotation Schwedt - City 76 Schwedt  0 : 3
13. Spieltag - 27.11.2004 bis 27.11.2004
27.11.2004 13:00  Heinersdorfer SV - PSV Schwedt  4 : 3
27.11.2004 13:00  Einheit Grünow - VfL Vierraden  1 : 1
27.11.2004 13:00  Angermünder FC - Rotation Schwedt  1 : 0
27.11.2004 13:00  Borussia Criewen - SG Greiffenberg  4 : 1
27.11.2004 13:00  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - USV Passow  2 : 4
27.11.2004 13:00  Schönower SV II - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  2 : 2
27.11.2004 13:00  FC Schwedt 02 II - SV 90 Pinnow  2 : 0
27.11.2004 13:00  City 76 Schwedt - Tantower SV  1 : 0
14. Spieltag - 04.12.2004 bis 04.12.2004
04.12.2004 13:00  SV 90 Pinnow - City 76 Schwedt  2 : 0
04.12.2004 13:00  USV Passow - FC Schwedt 02 II  6 : 2
04.12.2004 13:00  Tantower SV - Angermünder FC  3 : 3
04.12.2004 13:00  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  4 : 0
04.12.2004 13:00  VfL Vierraden - Borussia Criewen  2 : 2
04.12.2004 13:00  Schönower SV II - SG Greiffenberg  1 : 2
04.12.2004 13:00  PSV Schwedt - Einheit Grünow  2 : 4
04.12.2004 13:00  Rotation Schwedt - Heinersdorfer SV  3 : 1
15. Spieltag - 11.12.2004 bis
11.12.2004 13:00  Heinersdorfer SV - Tantower SV  1 : 1
11.12.2004 13:00  Einheit Grünow - Rotation Schwedt  3 : 2
11.12.2004 13:00  Angermünder FC - SV 90 Pinnow  2 : 0
11.12.2004 13:00  Borussia Criewen - PSV Schwedt  3 : 0
11.12.2004 13:00  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - Schönower SV II  2 : 0
11.12.2004 13:00  SG Greiffenberg - VfL Vierraden  0 : 3
11.12.2004 13:00  FC Schwedt 02 II - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  2 : 0
11.12.2004 13:00  City 76 Schwedt - USV Passow  2 : 0
16. Spieltag - 19.02.2005 bis
19.02.2005 14:00  Heinersdorfer SV - SV 90 Pinnow  2 : 2
19.02.2005 14:00  Angermünder FC - USV Passow  3 : 2
19.02.2005 14:00  Einheit Grünow - Tantower SV  1 : 0
19.02.2005 14:00  City 76 Schwedt - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  7 : 0
19.02.2005 14:00  FC Schwedt 02 II - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  6 : 0
19.02.2005 14:00  VfL Vierraden - Schönower SV II  3 : 2
19.02.2005 14:00  SG Greiffenberg - PSV Schwedt  3 : 2
19.02.2005 14:00  Borussia Criewen - Rotation Schwedt  5 : 0
17. Spieltag - 26.02.2005 bis
26.02.2005 15:00  USV Passow - Heinersdorfer SV  1 : 0
26.02.2005 15:00  SV 90 Pinnow - Einheit Grünow  3 : 2
26.02.2005 15:00  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - Angermünder FC  0 : 2
26.02.2005 15:00  Tantower SV - Borussia Criewen  1 : 1
26.02.2005 15:00  PSV Schwedt - VfL Vierraden  3 : 3
26.02.2005 15:00  Rotation Schwedt - SG Greiffenberg  2 : 1
26.02.2005 15:00  Schönower SV II - FC Schwedt 02 II  1 : 3
26.02.2005 15:00  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - City 76 Schwedt  0 : 4
18. Spieltag - 05.03.2005 bis
05.03.2005 15:00  Borussia Criewen - SV 90 Pinnow  4 : 1
05.03.2005 15:00  Einheit Grünow - USV Passow  10 : 3
05.03.2005 15:00  SG Greiffenberg - Tantower SV  4 : 2
05.03.2005 15:00  Heinersdorfer SV - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  8 : 1
05.03.2005 15:00  Angermünder FC - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  3 : 0
05.03.2005 15:00  PSV Schwedt - Schönower SV II  1 : 2
05.03.2005 15:00  City 76 Schwedt - FC Schwedt 02 II  1 : 1
05.03.2005 15:00  VfL Vierraden - Rotation Schwedt  2 : 3
19. Spieltag - 12.03.2005 bis
12.03.2005 15:00  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - Heinersdorfer SV  6 : 6
12.03.2005 15:00  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - Einheit Grünow  1 : 6
12.03.2005 15:00  FC Schwedt 02 II - Angermünder FC  0 : 1
12.03.2005 15:00  USV Passow - Borussia Criewen  1 : 2
12.03.2005 15:00  Tantower SV - VfL Vierraden  1 : 4
12.03.2005 15:00  SV 90 Pinnow - SG Greiffenberg  2 : 1
12.03.2005 15:00  Rotation Schwedt - PSV Schwedt  5 : 1
12.03.2005 15:00  Schönower SV II - City 76 Schwedt  0 : 6
20. Spieltag - 19.03.2005 bis
19.03.2005 15:00  VfL Vierraden - SV 90 Pinnow  3 : 1
19.03.2005 15:00  SG Greiffenberg - USV Passow  2 : 2
19.03.2005 15:00  PSV Schwedt - Tantower SV  3 : 1
19.03.2005 15:00  Borussia Criewen - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  4 : 1
19.03.2005 15:00  Einheit Grünow - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  4 : 0
19.03.2005 15:00  Rotation Schwedt - Schönower SV II  3 : 1
19.03.2005 15:00  Heinersdorfer SV - FC Schwedt 02 II  3 : 0
19.03.2005 15:00  Angermünder FC - City 76 Schwedt  1 : 1
21. Spieltag - 02.04.2005 bis 02.04.2005
02.04.2005 15:00  City 76 Schwedt - Heinersdorfer SV  1 : 0
02.04.2005 15:00  FC Schwedt 02 II - Einheit Grünow  0 : 2
02.04.2005 15:00  Schönower SV II - Angermünder FC  0 : 0
02.04.2005 15:00  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - Borussia Criewen  0 : 7
02.04.2005 15:00  USV Passow - VfL Vierraden  1 : 1
02.04.2005 15:00  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - SG Greiffenberg  2 : 1
02.04.2005 15:00  SV 90 Pinnow - PSV Schwedt  1 : 3
02.04.2005 15:00  Tantower SV - Rotation Schwedt  1 : 1
22. Spieltag - 09.04.2005 bis
09.04.2005 15:00  Rotation Schwedt - SV 90 Pinnow  0 : 2
09.04.2005 15:00  PSV Schwedt - USV Passow  0 : 1
09.04.2005 15:00  Heinersdorfer SV - Angermünder FC  1 : 2
09.04.2005 15:00  VfL Vierraden - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  3 : 1
09.04.2005 15:00  SG Greiffenberg - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  10 : 1
09.04.2005 15:00  Tantower SV - Schönower SV II  3 : 1
09.04.2005 15:00  Borussia Criewen - FC Schwedt 02 II  3 : 3
09.04.2005 15:00  Einheit Grünow - City 76 Schwedt  0 : 2
23. Spieltag - 16.04.2005 bis
16.04.2005 15:00  Schönower SV II - Heinersdorfer SV  1 : 5
16.04.2005 15:00  Angermünder FC - Einheit Grünow  1 : 0
16.04.2005 15:00  SV 90 Pinnow - Tantower SV  4 : 3
16.04.2005 15:00  City 76 Schwedt - Borussia Criewen  2 : 1
16.04.2005 15:00  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - VfL Vierraden  2 : 2
16.04.2005 15:00  FC Schwedt 02 II - SG Greiffenberg  4 : 3
16.04.2005 15:00  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - PSV Schwedt  5 : 2
16.04.2005 15:00  USV Passow - Rotation Schwedt  2 : 0
24. Spieltag - 23.04.2005 bis
23.04.2005 15:00  Einheit Grünow - Heinersdorfer SV  2 : 2
23.04.2005 15:00  Tantower SV - USV Passow  2 : 1
23.04.2005 15:00  Borussia Criewen - Angermünder FC  1 : 3
23.04.2005 15:00  Rotation Schwedt - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  2 : 0
23.04.2005 15:00  PSV Schwedt - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  3 : 0
23.04.2005 15:00  SV 90 Pinnow - Schönower SV II  2 : 0
23.04.2005 15:00  VfL Vierraden - FC Schwedt 02 II  0 : 2
23.04.2005 15:00  SG Greiffenberg - City 76 Schwedt  2 : 4
25. Spieltag - 30.04.2005 bis
30.04.2005 15:00  USV Passow - SV 90 Pinnow  1 : 3
30.04.2005 15:00  Schönower SV II - Einheit Grünow  3 : 3
30.04.2005 15:00  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - Tantower SV  _ : _
30.04.2005 15:00  Heinersdorfer SV - Borussia Criewen  1 : 2
30.04.2005 15:00  City 76 Schwedt - VfL Vierraden  _ : _
30.04.2005 15:00  Angermünder FC - SG Greiffenberg  2 : 0
30.04.2005 15:00  FC Schwedt 02 II - PSV Schwedt  3 : 0
30.04.2005 15:00  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - Rotation Schwedt  1 : 5
26. Spieltag - 07.05.2005 bis
07.05.2005 15:00  SG Greiffenberg - Heinersdorfer SV  5 : 2
07.05.2005 15:00  Borussia Criewen - Einheit Grünow  2 : 1
07.05.2005 15:00  VfL Vierraden - Angermünder FC  1 : 0
07.05.2005 15:00  SV 90 Pinnow - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  1 : 0
07.05.2005 15:00  Tantower SV - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  6 : 2
07.05.2005 15:00  USV Passow - Schönower SV II  6 : 1
07.05.2005 15:00  Rotation Schwedt - FC Schwedt 02 II  3 : 4
07.05.2005 15:00  PSV Schwedt - City 76 Schwedt  0 : 5
27. Spieltag - 21.05.2005 bis
21.05.2005 15:00  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - SV 90 Pinnow  2 : 5
21.05.2005 15:00  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - USV Passow  1 : 3
21.05.2005 15:00  FC Schwedt 02 II - Tantower SV  7 : 1
21.05.2005 15:00  Schönower SV II - Borussia Criewen  1 : 4
21.05.2005 15:00  Heinersdorfer SV - VfL Vierraden  2 : 0
21.05.2005 15:00  Einheit Grünow - SG Greiffenberg  2 : 1
21.05.2005 15:00  Angermünder FC - PSV Schwedt  4 : 0
21.05.2005 15:00  City 76 Schwedt - Rotation Schwedt  2 : 0
28. Spieltag - 28.05.2005 bis
28.05.2005 15:00  PSV Schwedt - Heinersdorfer SV  4 : 9
28.05.2005 15:00  VfL Vierraden - Einheit Grünow  1 : 1
28.05.2005 15:00  Rotation Schwedt - Angermünder FC  2 : 6
28.05.2005 15:00  SG Greiffenberg - Borussia Criewen  2 : 3
28.05.2005 15:00  USV Passow - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  _ : _
28.05.2005 15:00  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - Schönower SV II  2 : 3
28.05.2005 15:00  SV 90 Pinnow - FC Schwedt 02 II  2 : 1
28.05.2005 15:00  Tantower SV - City 76 Schwedt  1 : 2
29. Spieltag - 04.06.2005 bis
04.06.2005 15:00  City 76 Schwedt - SV 90 Pinnow  0 : 1
04.06.2005 15:00  FC Schwedt 02 II - USV Passow  2 : 1
04.06.2005 15:00  Angermünder FC - Tantower SV  9 : 2
04.06.2005 15:00  Blau-Weiß Gartz II - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  4 : 1
04.06.2005 15:00  Borussia Criewen - VfL Vierraden  4 : 0
04.06.2005 15:00  SG Greiffenberg - Schönower SV II  6 : 0
04.06.2005 15:00  Einheit Grünow - PSV Schwedt  5 : 0
04.06.2005 15:00  Heinersdorfer SV - Rotation Schwedt  1 : 0
30. Spieltag - 11.06.2005 bis
11.06.2005 15:00  Tantower SV - Heinersdorfer SV  6 : 1
11.06.2005 15:00  Rotation Schwedt - Einheit Grünow  2 : 5
11.06.2005 15:00  SV 90 Pinnow - Angermünder FC  3 : 1
11.06.2005 15:00  PSV Schwedt - Borussia Criewen  0 : 1
11.06.2005 15:00  Schönower SV II - Blau-Weiß Gartz II  2 : 3
11.06.2005 15:00  VfL Vierraden - SG Greiffenberg  1 : 4
11.06.2005 15:00  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - FC Schwedt 02 II  0 : 5
11.06.2005 15:00  USV Passow - City 76 Schwedt  3 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Schwedt 02 II  15  35   45:19    26
Tantower SV  15  30   46:24    22
Borussia Criewen  15  30   50:29    21
City 76 Schwedt  15  29   31:16    15
Heinersdorfer SV  15  28   38:23    15
Angermünder FC  15  24   26:16    10
Einheit Grünow  15  21   34:29    5
PSV Schwedt  15  21   37:39    -2
USV Passow  15  20   34:46    -12
10  VfL Vierraden  15  19   24:21    3
11  Rotation Schwedt  15  17   30:32    -2
12  Schwarz-Weiß Casekow  15  17   24:34    -10
13  SG Greiffenberg  15  17   29:41    -12
14  SV 90 Pinnow  15  14   18:29    -11
15  Blau-Weiß Gartz II  15  8   21:51    -30
16  Schönower SV II  15  7   16:54    -38