1. Spieltag - 18.08.2006 bis 19.08.2006
|
VfB Steinhöfel |
- |
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
- |
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
- |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
- |
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
SG Rauen 1951 |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 II |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
4 |
: |
2 |
- Spielfrei: SG Borussia Fürstenwalde FSV Germania Storkow II
2. Spieltag - 26.08.2006 bis
|
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
- |
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
- |
VfB Steinhöfel |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow II |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
- |
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 II |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
1 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: SG Rauen 1951 SV 1919 Woltersdorf
3. Spieltag - 09.09.2006 bis
|
VfB Steinhöfel |
- |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
- |
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 II |
- |
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
- |
SG Rauen 1951 |
2 |
: |
2 |
- Spielfrei: SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
4. Spieltag - 16.09.2006 bis
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
- |
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
- |
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
- |
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Rauen 1951 |
- |
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Germania Storkow II |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
- |
VfB Steinhöfel |
1 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 20.09.2006 bis 23.09.2006
|
VfB Steinhöfel |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
- |
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 II |
- |
SG Rauen 1951 |
9 |
: |
0 |
|
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
- |
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
- |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
8 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: FSV Preußen Bad Saarow SV 1919 Woltersdorf
6. Spieltag - 30.09.2006 bis
|
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
- |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
- |
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SG Rauen 1951 |
- |
VfB Steinhöfel |
0 |
: |
10 |
|
FSV Germania Storkow II |
- |
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
1 |
: |
2 |
- Spielfrei: SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
7. Spieltag - 07.10.2006 bis
|
VfB Steinhöfel |
- |
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
- |
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
3 |
: |
6 |
|
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
- |
SG Rauen 1951 |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
- |
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow II |
6 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: SG Borussia Fürstenwalde FV Erkner 1920 II
8. Spieltag - 14.10.2006 bis
|
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 II |
2 |
: |
8 |
|
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
- |
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Rauen 1951 |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Germania Storkow II |
- |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
6 |
: |
4 |
|
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
- |
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
5 |
: |
2 |
- Spielfrei: FSV Preußen Bad Saarow VfB Steinhöfel
9. Spieltag - 22.10.2006 bis
|
VfB Steinhöfel |
- |
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
- |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
- |
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 II |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow II |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
- |
SG Rauen 1951 |
1 |
: |
2 |
- Spielfrei: SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II SG Hangelsberg 47
10. Spieltag - 28.10.2006 bis
|
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
- |
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
- |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
9 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
VfB Steinhöfel |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SG Rauen 1951 |
- |
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
4 |
: |
8 |
|
FSV Germania Storkow II |
- |
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
- |
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
8 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: FV Erkner 1920 II FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II
11. Spieltag - 04.11.2006 bis
|
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
- |
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
- |
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 II |
- |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Germania Storkow II |
- |
SG Rauen 1951 |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
- |
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
3 |
: |
2 |
- Spielfrei: SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland VfB Steinhöfel
12. Spieltag - 11.11.2006 bis
|
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
- |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
9 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
SG Rauen 1951 |
- |
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
- |
VfB Steinhöfel |
2 |
: |
7 |
- Spielfrei: SC Kossenblatt 99 SG Hangelsberg 47
13. Spieltag - 18.11.2006 bis
|
VfB Steinhöfel |
- |
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
- |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Rauen 1951 |
- |
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
- |
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
1 |
: |
6 |
- Spielfrei: FSV Germania Storkow II FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II
14. Spieltag - 25.11.2006 bis
|
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
- |
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 II |
- |
VfB Steinhöfel |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
- |
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
- Spielfrei: SG Rauen 1951 SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
15. Spieltag - 02.12.2006 bis
|
VfB Steinhöfel |
- |
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Rauen 1951 |
- |
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Germania Storkow II |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
- |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
0 |
: |
7 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
- |
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
9 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow SC Kossenblatt 99
16. Spieltag - 09.12.2006 bis
|
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
- |
VfB Steinhöfel |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
- |
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
- |
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
- |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Rauen 1951 |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
0 |
: |
1 |
- Spielfrei: SG Borussia Fürstenwalde FSV Germania Storkow II
17. Spieltag - 16.12.2006 bis
|
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
- |
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB Steinhöfel |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Germania Storkow II |
- |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
- |
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 II |
- |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
6 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: SG Rauen 1951 SV 1919 Woltersdorf
18. Spieltag - 10.03.2007 bis
|
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
- |
VfB Steinhöfel |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
- |
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
- |
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FSV Germania Storkow II |
- |
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
12 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Rauen 1951 |
- |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
3 |
: |
4 |
- Spielfrei: SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
19. Spieltag - 17.03.2007 bis
|
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
- |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
- |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
- |
SG Rauen 1951 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 II |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Steinhöfel |
- |
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
3 |
: |
4 |
20. Spieltag - 24.03.2007 bis
|
FSV Germania Storkow II |
- |
VfB Steinhöfel |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
- |
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Rauen 1951 |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
- |
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
- Spielfrei: FSV Preußen Bad Saarow SV 1919 Woltersdorf
21. Spieltag - 31.03.2007 bis
|
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
- |
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 II |
- |
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
- |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB Steinhöfel |
- |
SG Rauen 1951 |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow II |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
- |
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
2 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2007 bis
|
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
- |
VfB Steinhöfel |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
- |
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Rauen 1951 |
- |
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
- |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Germania Storkow II |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
0 |
: |
1 |
- Spielfrei: SG Borussia Fürstenwalde FV Erkner 1920 II
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2007 bis
|
FV Erkner 1920 II |
- |
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
- |
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
1 |
: |
10 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
- |
SG Rauen 1951 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow II |
1 |
: |
13 |
|
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
- |
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
1 |
: |
3 |
- Spielfrei: FSV Preußen Bad Saarow VfB Steinhöfel
24. Spieltag - 28.04.2007 bis
|
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
- |
VfB Steinhöfel |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
- |
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Germania Storkow II |
- |
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SG Rauen 1951 |
- |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
3 |
: |
1 |
- Spielfrei: SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II SG Hangelsberg 47
25. Spieltag - 05.05.2007 bis
|
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
- |
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
- |
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB Steinhöfel |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
- |
SG Rauen 1951 |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
- |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
1 |
: |
2 |
- Spielfrei: FV Erkner 1920 II FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II
26. Spieltag - 12.05.2007 bis
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
- |
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SG Rauen 1951 |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
- |
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
4 |
: |
2 |
- Spielfrei: SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland VfB Steinhöfel
27. Spieltag - 19.05.2007 bis
|
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
- |
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FSV Germania Storkow II |
- |
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
- |
SG Rauen 1951 |
5 |
: |
4 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 II |
- |
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Steinhöfel |
- |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
2 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: SC Kossenblatt 99 SG Hangelsberg 47
28. Spieltag - 02.06.2007 bis
|
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
- |
VfB Steinhöfel |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 II |
- |
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
- |
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
- |
SG Rauen 1951 |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
- |
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
4 |
: |
1 |
- Spielfrei: FSV Germania Storkow II FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II
29. Spieltag - 09.06.2007 bis
|
FSV Germania Storkow II |
- |
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow |
- |
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Kossenblatt 99 |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
VfB Steinhöfel |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 II |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
- |
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
- |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
3 |
: |
4 |
- Spielfrei: SG Rauen 1951 SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
30. Spieltag - 16.06.2007 bis
|
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde |
- |
VfB Steinhöfel |
0 |
: |
9 |
|
SV 1919 Woltersdorf |
- |
SG Rauen 1951 |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 II |
- |
SG Hangelsberg 47 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow II |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
- |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SG GW Lindenberg 1931 II |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen II |
0 |
: |
10 |
- Spielfrei: SV Preußen 1990 Beeskow SC Kossenblatt 99 |