Kreisliga Westhavelland

1. Spieltag - 12.08.2011 bis 14.08.2011
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  2 : 4
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - FC Deetz  2 : 2
  SV Wollin 52 - SV Traktor Schlalach  1 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - SV Ziesar 31  0 : 2
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  2 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  1 : 0
  SV Wollin 52 - FC Borussia Brandenburg  1 : 2
  SG Lok Brandenburg - SV Havelland Roskow  3 : 2
2. Spieltag - 21.08.2011 bis 19.02.2012
  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - FSV Optik Rathenow II  0 : 2
  SV Traktor Schlalach - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  2 : 5
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  1 : 0
  SV Havelland Roskow - SV Wollin 52  0 : 0
  FC Deetz - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  3 : 1
  SV Ziesar 31 - SG Lok Brandenburg  2 : 3
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  2 : 0
19.02. 14:00  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - SV Union Linthe  3 : 0
3. Spieltag - 28.08.2011 bis
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - SV Traktor Schlalach  5 : 0
  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  4 : 2
  SV Union Linthe - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  0 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - FC Deetz  0 : 2
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - FC Borussia Brandenburg  3 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - SV Havelland Roskow  1 : 3
  SV Wollin 52 - SV Ziesar 31  1 : 3
  SG Lok Brandenburg - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  3 : 0
4. Spieltag - 11.09.2011 bis
  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - SV Union Linthe  0 : 2
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  1 : 0
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  0 : 3
  SV Havelland Roskow - FSV Optik Rathenow II  2 : 0
  SV Traktor Schlalach - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  5 : 2
  FC Deetz - SG Lok Brandenburg  2 : 0
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - SV Wollin 52  5 : 2
  SV Ziesar 31 - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  2 : 1
5. Spieltag - 18.09.2011 bis
  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - FC Borussia Brandenburg  1 : 2
  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - SV Havelland Roskow  2 : 2
  SV Union Linthe - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  2 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  1 : 2
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - SV Ziesar 31  5 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  1 : 1
  SV Wollin 52 - FC Deetz  0 : 2
  SG Lok Brandenburg - SV Traktor Schlalach  1 : 2
6. Spieltag - 25.09.2011 bis
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  2 : 2
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - SG Lok Brandenburg  1 : 2
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - SV Union Linthe  4 : 0
  SV Havelland Roskow - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  4 : 0
  SV Traktor Schlalach - SV Wollin 52  0 : 1
  FC Deetz - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  2 : 2
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - FSV Optik Rathenow II  0 : 4
  SV Ziesar 31 - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  2 : 1
7. Spieltag - 02.10.2011 bis 03.10.2011
  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - SV Ziesar 31  1 : 3
  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  5 : 3
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - SV Havelland Roskow  0 : 2
  SG Lok Brandenburg - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  6 : 0
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - FC Deetz  2 : 0
  SV Union Linthe - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  4 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - SV Traktor Schlalach  3 : 1
  SV Wollin 52 - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  1 : 6
8. Spieltag - 16.10.2011 bis
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - SV Wollin 52  3 : 3
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  0 : 1
  FC Deetz - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  1 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - SG Lok Brandenburg  0 : 9
  SV Traktor Schlalach - FSV Optik Rathenow II  3 : 2
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  4 : 1
  SV Ziesar 31 - FC Borussia Brandenburg  2 : 0
  SV Havelland Roskow - SV Union Linthe  3 : 1
9. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - FC Deetz  0 : 3
  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - SV Traktor Schlalach  3 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  0 : 1
  SV Havelland Roskow - SV Ziesar 31  1 : 3
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  2 : 0
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  1 : 1
  SV Union Linthe - SG Lok Brandenburg  5 : 5
  SV Wollin 52 - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  5 : 2
10. Spieltag - 30.10.2011 bis
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - FSV Optik Rathenow II  0 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  1 : 3
  FC Deetz - FC Borussia Brandenburg  4 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  0 : 3
  SV Traktor Schlalach - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  1 : 1
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - SV Havelland Roskow  1 : 0
  SV Ziesar 31 - SV Union Linthe  1 : 3
  SG Lok Brandenburg - SV Wollin 52  5 : 1
11. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  3 : 2
  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  5 : 1
  SV Ziesar 31 - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  9 : 3
  SV Havelland Roskow - FC Deetz  2 : 1
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  5 : 1
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - SV Traktor Schlalach  4 : 1
  SV Union Linthe - SV Wollin 52  3 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - SG Lok Brandenburg  3 : 2
12. Spieltag - 20.11.2011 bis
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  2 : 2
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - FC Borussia Brandenburg  2 : 1
  FC Deetz - SV Ziesar 31  2 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  2 : 3
  SV Traktor Schlalach - SV Havelland Roskow  1 : 2
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - SV Union Linthe  1 : 2
  SV Wollin 52 - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  1 : 3
  SG Lok Brandenburg - FSV Optik Rathenow II  1 : 2
13. Spieltag - 27.11.2011 bis
  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  5 : 0
  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - SG Lok Brandenburg  2 : 2
  SV Union Linthe - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  1 : 1
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  2 : 0
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - SV Wollin 52  6 : 0
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - FC Deetz  0 : 0
  SV Ziesar 31 - SV Traktor Schlalach  5 : 0
  SV Havelland Roskow - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  0 : 0
14. Spieltag - 04.12.2011 bis
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - SV Havelland Roskow  1 : 6
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - SV Ziesar 31  1 : 0
  SV Union Linthe - FC Deetz  1 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - FC Borussia Brandenburg  1 : 4
  SV Traktor Schlalach - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  3 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - FSV Optik Rathenow II  2 : 0
  SV Wollin 52 - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  1 : 3
  SG Lok Brandenburg - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  5 : 0
15. Spieltag - 13.11.2011 bis 11.12.2011
13.11. 13:30  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  3 : 2
13.11. 13:30  FC Deetz - SV Traktor Schlalach  2 : 1
13.11. 13:30  SV Ziesar 31 - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  3 : 1
11.12. 13:30  SV Havelland Roskow - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  7 : 1
11.12. 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow II - SV Union Linthe  1 : 0
11.12. 13:30  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  4 : 2
11.12. 13:30  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - SV Wollin 52  2 : 3
11.12. 13:30  FC Borussia Brandenburg - SG Lok Brandenburg  0 : 3
16. Spieltag - 26.02.2012 bis 31.05.2012
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - SV Wollin 52  2 : 0
  FC Deetz - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  1 : 2
  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - FSV Optik Rathenow II  1 : 3
  SV Traktor Schlalach - SV Union Linthe  1 : 3
  SV Ziesar 31 - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  3 : 2
16.05. 14:00  SV Havelland Roskow - SG Lok Brandenburg  0 : 0
16.05. 14:00  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  5 : 2
31.05. 14:00  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  4 : 0
17. Spieltag - 04.03.2012 bis
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  2 : 0
  SV Union Linthe - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  1 : 9
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - FC Deetz  0 : 5
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - FC Borussia Brandenburg  1 : 3
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - SV Traktor Schlalach  1 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  1 : 2
  SG Lok Brandenburg - SV Ziesar 31  2 : 2
  SV Wollin 52 - SV Havelland Roskow  0 : 5
18. Spieltag - 11.03.2012 bis
  FC Deetz - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  6 : 1
  SV Traktor Schlalach - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  4 : 2
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - FSV Optik Rathenow II  0 : 0
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - SG Lok Brandenburg  1 : 1
  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  0 : 2
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - SV Union Linthe  2 : 1
  SV Havelland Roskow - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  6 : 1
  SV Ziesar 31 - SV Wollin 52  1 : 2
19. Spieltag - 18.03.2012 bis
  SV Union Linthe - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  2 : 3
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  1 : 3
  SG Lok Brandenburg - FC Deetz  3 : 1
  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - FC Borussia Brandenburg  10 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - SV Traktor Schlalach  3 : 2
  SV Wollin 52 - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  3 : 4
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - SV Ziesar 31  2 : 1
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - SV Havelland Roskow  1 : 4
20. Spieltag - 25.03.2012 bis
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  2 : 0
  SV Havelland Roskow - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  0 : 0
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - SV Union Linthe  0 : 2
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  1 : 1
  SV Ziesar 31 - FSV Optik Rathenow II  0 : 1
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  3 : 0
  FC Deetz - SV Wollin 52  9 : 1
  SV Traktor Schlalach - SG Lok Brandenburg  0 : 5
21. Spieltag - 01.04.2012 bis
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  1 : 4
  SG Lok Brandenburg - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  1 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - FC Deetz  3 : 1
  SV Union Linthe - FC Borussia Brandenburg  2 : 0
  SV Wollin 52 - SV Traktor Schlalach  2 : 1
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  2 : 2
  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - SV Ziesar 31  3 : 2
  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - SV Havelland Roskow  0 : 0
22. Spieltag - 15.04.2012 bis
  SV Ziesar 31 - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  1 : 2
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  2 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - SV Union Linthe  2 : 1
  SV Havelland Roskow - FC Borussia Brandenburg  1 : 0
  FC Deetz - FSV Optik Rathenow II  4 : 0
  SV Traktor Schlalach - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  2 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - SV Wollin 52  1 : 3
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - SG Lok Brandenburg  1 : 8
23. Spieltag - 22.04.2012 bis
  SV Wollin 52 - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  1 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  1 : 1
  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - FC Deetz  3 : 3
  SG Lok Brandenburg - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  5 : 0
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - SV Traktor Schlalach  2 : 0
  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  1 : 0
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - SV Ziesar 31  7 : 2
  SV Union Linthe - SV Havelland Roskow  0 : 3
24. Spieltag - 29.04.2012 bis
  FC Deetz - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  0 : 1
  SV Traktor Schlalach - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  1 : 4
  SG Lok Brandenburg - SV Union Linthe  5 : 0
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - FC Borussia Brandenburg  2 : 2
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - FSV Optik Rathenow II  1 : 3
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  0 : 5
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - SV Wollin 52  4 : 0
  SV Ziesar 31 - SV Havelland Roskow  1 : 2
25. Spieltag - 06.05.2012 bis
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  4 : 2
  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  2 : 1
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - FC Deetz  0 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  0 : 1
  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - SV Traktor Schlalach  2 : 1
  SV Havelland Roskow - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  3 : 1
  SV Union Linthe - SV Ziesar 31  1 : 3
  SV Wollin 52 - SG Lok Brandenburg  2 : 6
26. Spieltag
  SV Traktor Schlalach - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  _ : _
  SV Union Linthe - SV Wollin 52  _ : _
  FC Deetz - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  _ : _
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  _ : _
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  _ : _
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - SG Lok Brandenburg  _ : _
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - SV Ziesar 31  _ : _
  SV Havelland Roskow - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  _ : _
27. Spieltag
  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - SV Union Linthe  _ : _
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - SV Traktor Schlalach  _ : _
  SV Ziesar 31 - SV Havelland Roskow  _ : _
  SV Wollin 52 - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  _ : _
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  _ : _
  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - FSV Optik Rathenow II  _ : _
  SG Lok Brandenburg - FC Deetz  _ : _
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - FC Borussia Brandenburg  _ : _
28. Spieltag
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  _ : _
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - SV Wollin 52  _ : _
  SG Lok Brandenburg - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  _ : _
  SV Union Linthe - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  _ : _
  FC Deetz - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  _ : _
  SV Havelland Roskow - FSV Optik Rathenow II  _ : _
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - SV Ziesar 31  _ : _
  SV Traktor Schlalach - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  _ : _
29. Spieltag - 10.06.2012 bis
  SV Havelland Roskow - ESV Kirchmöser 1924  11 : 0
  SV Ziesar 31 - FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  2 : 2
  FC Deetz - SV Union Linthe  3 : 1
  FC Borussia Brandenburg - SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  1 : 2
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II - SV Traktor Schlalach  6 : 0
  FSV Optik Rathenow II - SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  2 : 4
  SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz - SV Wollin 52  13 : 1
  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - SG Lok Brandenburg  1 : 6
30. Spieltag - 17.06.2012 bis
  SV Wollin 52 - FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  1 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 - SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  1 : 4
  SV Traktor Schlalach - FC Deetz  2 : 3
  SG Lok Brandenburg - FC Borussia Brandenburg  2 : 2
  SV Union Linthe - FSV Optik Rathenow II  2 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990 - FC Stahl Brandenburg II  1 : 1
  ESV Kirchmöser 1924 - SV Ziesar 31  1 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf - SV Havelland Roskow  1 : 4
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz  21  46   68:28    40
FSV Optik Rathenow II  21  45   45:20    25
SV Havelland Roskow  21  42   51:17    34
SG Lok Brandenburg  21  41   62:26    36
FC Deetz  21  38   52:26    26
SV Ziesar 31  21  35   50:35    15
FC Stahl Brandenburg II  21  35   45:42    3
FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990  21  34   36:27    9
FC Borussia Brandenburg  21  32   31:37    -6
10  SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886  21  30   33:38    -5
11  SV Union Linthe  20  29   35:41    -6
12  SV Traktor Schlalach  21  20   32:54    -22
13  SV Wollin 52  22  17   29:69    -40
14  FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk  21  15   26:48    -22
15  ESV Kirchmöser 1924  21  13   27:58    -31
16  SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf  21  5   22:78    -56