1. Spieltag - 18.08.2006 bis 20.08.2006
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
Häsener SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
2 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 26.08.2006 bis 27.08.2006
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
Parmer SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
Schönower SV |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
3 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 09.09.2006 bis 10.09.2006
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
Häsener SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
4. Spieltag - 16.09.2006 bis 17.09.2006
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
Parmer SV |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
2 |
: |
8 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
Schönower SV |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
0 |
: |
3 |
5. Spieltag - 23.09.2006 bis
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
Häsener SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
2 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 30.09.2006 bis 01.10.2006
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
Schönower SV |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
Parmer SV |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
1 |
: |
0 |
7. Spieltag - 07.10.2006 bis 08.10.2006
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
5 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 14.10.2006 bis 15.10.2006
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
Schönower SV |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
Häsener SV |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
Parmer SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 22.10.2006 bis
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
Schönower SV |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
3 |
: |
3 |
10. Spieltag - 28.10.2006 bis 29.10.2006
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
Häsener SV |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
3 |
: |
7 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
Parmer SV |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
4 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 04.11.2006 bis 05.11.2006
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
Schönower SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
0 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 11.11.2006 bis 12.11.2006
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
Häsener SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
Parmer SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
4 |
: |
0 |
13. Spieltag - 18.11.2006 bis 19.11.2006
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
Schönower SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
3 |
: |
2 |
14. Spieltag - 25.11.2006 bis 26.11.2006
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
Häsener SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
4 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag - 02.12.2006 bis 03.12.2006
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
Parmer SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
Schönower SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 09.12.2006 bis 10.12.2006
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
Parmer SV |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
Schönower SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 03.03.2007 bis 09.04.2007
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
Häsener SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
6 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04., 15.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
2 |
: |
0 |
18. Spieltag - 10.03.2007 bis
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
Parmer SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
Schönower SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
19. Spieltag - 17.03.2007 bis
|
Parmer SV |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
Häsener SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
2 |
: |
1 |
20. Spieltag - 24.03.2007 bis
|
Häsener SV |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
Parmer SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
Schönower SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
21. Spieltag - 31.03.2007 bis
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
Häsener SV |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
1 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2007 bis
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
Parmer SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
Häsener SV |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
Schönower SV |
3 |
: |
1 |
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2007 bis
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
1 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 28.04.2007 bis
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
Parmer SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
Häsener SV |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
7 |
: |
1 |
25. Spieltag - 05.05.2007 bis
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
Schönower SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
26. Spieltag - 12.05.2007 bis
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
Parmer SV |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
Häsener SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
0 |
: |
4 |
27. Spieltag - 19.05.2007 bis
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
Schönower SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
28. Spieltag - 02.06.2007 bis
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
Parmer SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
Häsener SV |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
3 |
: |
6 |
29. Spieltag - 09.06.2007 bis
|
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
- |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
- |
1. FC Finowfurt |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
- |
Parmer SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Häsener SV |
- |
Löwenberger SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
- |
VfB Gramzow |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
- |
Schönower SV |
3 |
: |
2 |
30. Spieltag - 16.06.2007 bis
|
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
- |
SG Union Klosterfelde 1919 |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB Gramzow |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
- |
FSV City 76 Schwedt |
2 |
: |
8 |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
Häsener SV |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
1. FC Finowfurt |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Löwenberger SV |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|