Landesklasse Süd

1. Spieltag - 10.08.2013 bis 11.08.2013
  Senftenberger FC 08 - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 1
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - VfB Herzberg 68  3 : 1
  SG Eintracht Peitz - SV Großräschen  0 : 5
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Askania Schipkau  8 : 0
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  4 : 2
  Spremberger SV 1862 - SG Friedersdorf  0 : 1
  VfB Cottbus 97 - ESV Lok Falkenberg  2 : 2
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  3 : 3
2. Spieltag - 17.08.2013 bis
  SG Friedersdorf - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  1 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - SV Großräschen  3 : 1
  VfB Herzberg 68 - Senftenberger FC 08  2 : 1
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - Spremberger SV 1862  2 : 2
  SG Eintracht Peitz - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  3 : 2
  SC Spremberg 1896 - FC Bad Liebenwerda  0 : 3
  SV Askania Schipkau - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  3 : 6
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - VfB Cottbus 97  1 : 1
3. Spieltag - 24.08.2013 bis
  Senftenberger FC 08 - SG Eintracht Peitz  3 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - SG Friedersdorf  0 : 1
  SV Großräschen - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  2 : 3
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - VfB Herzberg 68  8 : 0
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - ESV Lok Falkenberg  1 : 1
  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  0 : 0
  VfB Cottbus 97 - SV Askania Schipkau  2 : 1
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 1
4. Spieltag - 31.08.2013 bis
  SG Friedersdorf - SV Großräschen  1 : 3
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - Senftenberger FC 08  1 : 1
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  0 : 3
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  5 : 1
  SG Eintracht Peitz - FC Bad Liebenwerda  3 : 3
  SC Spremberg 1896 - VfB Cottbus 97  0 : 0
  SV Askania Schipkau - Spremberger SV 1862  0 : 5
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  2 : 3
5. Spieltag - 14.09.2013 bis
  SG Friedersdorf - ESV Lok Falkenberg  5 : 0
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  1 : 3
  SV Großräschen - Senftenberger FC 08  1 : 3
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  4 : 0
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - SV Askania Schipkau  3 : 0
  Spremberger SV 1862 - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 1
  VfB Cottbus 97 - VfB Herzberg 68  3 : 2
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - SG Eintracht Peitz  1 : 1
6. Spieltag - 21.09.2013 bis
  Senftenberger FC 08 - FC Bad Liebenwerda  4 : 1
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  2 : 3
  VfB Herzberg 68 - Spremberger SV 1862  2 : 2
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SV Großräschen  0 : 4
  SG Eintracht Peitz - VfB Cottbus 97  2 : 2
  SC Spremberg 1896 - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  1 : 3
  SV Askania Schipkau - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  3 : 4
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 2
7. Spieltag - 28.09.2013 bis
  SG Friedersdorf - SV Askania Schipkau  7 : 3
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 2
  SV Großräschen - FC Bad Liebenwerda  2 : 0
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  2 : 0
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - VfB Herzberg 68  1 : 1
  SG Eintracht Peitz - Spremberger SV 1862  4 : 1
  VfB Cottbus 97 - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  4 : 1
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - Senftenberger FC 08  0 : 2
8. Spieltag - 05.10.2013 bis
  Senftenberger FC 08 - VfB Cottbus 97  0 : 3
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - Spremberger SV 1862  0 : 5
  VfB Herzberg 68 - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  1 : 1
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  0 : 1
  SG Eintracht Peitz - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  0 : 3
  SC Spremberg 1896 - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 1
  SV Askania Schipkau - ESV Lok Falkenberg  1 : 0
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - SV Großräschen  1 : 3
9. Spieltag - 19.10.2013 bis
  SG Friedersdorf - VfB Herzberg 68  1 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - SG Eintracht Peitz  3 : 1
  SV Großräschen - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  0 : 4
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SC Spremberg 1896  0 : 0
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  7 : 0
  Spremberger SV 1862 - Senftenberger FC 08  0 : 2
  VfB Cottbus 97 - FC Bad Liebenwerda  1 : 0
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - SV Askania Schipkau  5 : 0
10. Spieltag - 26.10.2013 bis
  Senftenberger FC 08 - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  0 : 3
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  1 : 4
  VfB Herzberg 68 - ESV Lok Falkenberg  2 : 1
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - Spremberger SV 1862  3 : 4
  SG Eintracht Peitz - SG Friedersdorf  2 : 1
  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  3 : 1
  SV Askania Schipkau - SV Großräschen  0 : 0
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - VfB Cottbus 97  2 : 1
11. Spieltag - 02.11.2013 bis
  SG Friedersdorf - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  3 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - Senftenberger FC 08  1 : 0
  SV Großräschen - VfB Cottbus 97  4 : 1
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SG Eintracht Peitz  1 : 0
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - FC Bad Liebenwerda  4 : 0
  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  5 : 2
  SV Askania Schipkau - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 3
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - VfB Herzberg 68  2 : 1
12. Spieltag - 09.11.2013 bis
  Senftenberger FC 08 - SG Friedersdorf  4 : 4
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - ESV Lok Falkenberg  2 : 5
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Askania Schipkau  3 : 2
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  4 : 2
  SG Eintracht Peitz - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  2 : 1
  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Großräschen  2 : 2
  VfB Cottbus 97 - Spremberger SV 1862  5 : 1
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  1 : 2
13. Spieltag - 23.11.2013 bis
  SG Friedersdorf - FC Bad Liebenwerda  0 : 1
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  3 : 2
  SV Großräschen - Spremberger SV 1862  7 : 1
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - Senftenberger FC 08  4 : 0
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - VfB Cottbus 97  1 : 1
  SC Spremberg 1896 - VfB Herzberg 68  5 : 1
  SV Askania Schipkau - SG Eintracht Peitz  1 : 3
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  3 : 1
14. Spieltag - 30.11.2013 bis
  Senftenberger FC 08 - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  0 : 1
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - SV Askania Schipkau  7 : 1
  SV Großräschen - VfB Herzberg 68  4 : 0
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - ESV Lok Falkenberg  3 : 0
  SG Eintracht Peitz - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 0
  Spremberger SV 1862 - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  1 : 1
  VfB Cottbus 97 - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  5 : 1
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - SG Friedersdorf  4 : 4
15. Spieltag - 03.10.2013 bis 07.12.2013
  SG Friedersdorf - VfB Cottbus 97  1 : 2
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - Spremberger SV 1862  2 : 0
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SG Eintracht Peitz  0 : 2
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  6 : 2
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - SV Großräschen  0 : 0
  SC Spremberg 1896 - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  2 : 2
  SV Askania Schipkau - Senftenberger FC 08  0 : 3
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - FC Bad Liebenwerda  0 : 5
16. Spieltag - 01.03.2014 bis
  SC Spremberg 1896 - Senftenberger FC 08  2 : 0
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  3 : 2
  SV Großräschen - SG Eintracht Peitz  2 : 4
  SV Askania Schipkau - FC Bad Liebenwerda  0 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  1 : 3
  SG Friedersdorf - Spremberger SV 1862  2 : 2
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - VfB Cottbus 97  0 : 0
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  2 : 2
17. Spieltag - 08.03.2014 bis
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - SG Friedersdorf  2 : 1
  SV Großräschen - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  4 : 0
  Senftenberger FC 08 - VfB Herzberg 68  0 : 3
  Spremberger SV 1862 - ESV Lok Falkenberg  2 : 0
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - SG Eintracht Peitz  2 : 2
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SC Spremberg 1896  2 : 5
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - SV Askania Schipkau  4 : 1
  VfB Cottbus 97 - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  3 : 0
18. Spieltag - 15.03.2014 bis
  SG Eintracht Peitz - Senftenberger FC 08  3 : 0
  SG Friedersdorf - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  2 : 2
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - SV Großräschen  1 : 1
  VfB Herzberg 68 - FC Bad Liebenwerda  1 : 1
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  0 : 2
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - Spremberger SV 1862  2 : 2
  SV Askania Schipkau - VfB Cottbus 97  0 : 0
  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  1 : 6
19. Spieltag - 22.03.2014 bis
  SV Großräschen - SG Friedersdorf  2 : 2
  Senftenberger FC 08 - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  1 : 1
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - VfB Herzberg 68  1 : 0
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - ESV Lok Falkenberg  4 : 1
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SG Eintracht Peitz  1 : 0
  VfB Cottbus 97 - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 1
  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Askania Schipkau  0 : 0
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  2 : 2
20. Spieltag - 29.03.2014 bis
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SG Friedersdorf  3 : 0
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  1 : 2
  Senftenberger FC 08 - SV Großräschen  1 : 4
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - FC Bad Liebenwerda  2 : 1
  SV Askania Schipkau - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  1 : 3
  SC Spremberg 1896 - Spremberger SV 1862  3 : 1
  VfB Herzberg 68 - VfB Cottbus 97  0 : 0
  SG Eintracht Peitz - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  2 : 0
21. Spieltag - 05.04.2014 bis
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - Senftenberger FC 08  4 : 2
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  2 : 2
  VfB Herzberg 68 - Spremberger SV 1862  2 : 0
  SV Großräschen - ESV Lok Falkenberg  2 : 1
  VfB Cottbus 97 - SG Eintracht Peitz  1 : 0
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - SC Spremberg 1896  4 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - SV Askania Schipkau  4 : 2
  SG Friedersdorf - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  3 : 1
22. Spieltag - 12.04.2014 bis
  SV Askania Schipkau - SG Friedersdorf  0 : 7
  SC Spremberg 1896 - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  1 : 4
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Großräschen  0 : 0
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - ESV Lok Falkenberg  2 : 1
  VfB Herzberg 68 - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  2 : 0
  SG Eintracht Peitz - Spremberger SV 1862  3 : 2
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - VfB Cottbus 97  1 : 1
  Senftenberger FC 08 - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  3 : 1
23. Spieltag - 26.04.2014 bis
  VfB Cottbus 97 - Senftenberger FC 08  0 : 1
  Spremberger SV 1862 - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  3 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - VfB Herzberg 68  2 : 1
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - FC Bad Liebenwerda  2 : 2
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - SG Eintracht Peitz  3 : 0
  SG Friedersdorf - SC Spremberg 1896  2 : 2
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SV Askania Schipkau  4 : 2
  SV Großräschen - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  4 : 2
24. Spieltag - 03.05.2014 bis
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SG Friedersdorf  3 : 2
  SG Eintracht Peitz - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  0 : 3
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - SV Großräschen  0 : 3
  SC Spremberg 1896 - ESV Lok Falkenberg  1 : 0
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  1 : 5
  Senftenberger FC 08 - Spremberger SV 1862  1 : 0
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - VfB Cottbus 97  3 : 1
  SV Askania Schipkau - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  1 : 6
25. Spieltag - 10.05.2014 bis
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - Senftenberger FC 08  5 : 2
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  2 : 1
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - VfB Herzberg 68  0 : 0
  Spremberger SV 1862 - FC Bad Liebenwerda  3 : 4
  SG Friedersdorf - SG Eintracht Peitz  0 : 1
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 1
  SV Großräschen - SV Askania Schipkau  3 : 1
  VfB Cottbus 97 - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  1 : 0
26. Spieltag - 17.05.2014 bis
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 6
  Senftenberger FC 08 - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  0 : 4
  VfB Cottbus 97 - SV Großräschen  1 : 1
  SG Eintracht Peitz - ESV Lok Falkenberg  4 : 1
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  1 : 4
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - Spremberger SV 1862  0 : 1
  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Askania Schipkau  3 : 2
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  2 : 2
27. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis
  SG Friedersdorf - Senftenberger FC 08  5 : 1
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  5 : 6
  SV Askania Schipkau - VfB Herzberg 68  3 : 3
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - FC Bad Liebenwerda  4 : 1
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - SG Eintracht Peitz  2 : 1
  SV Großräschen - SC Spremberg 1896  2 : 2
  Spremberger SV 1862 - VfB Cottbus 97  0 : 0
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  6 : 2
28. Spieltag - 31.05.2014 bis
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SG Friedersdorf  4 : 2
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  4 : 0
  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Großräschen  1 : 8
  Senftenberger FC 08 - ESV Lok Falkenberg  4 : 0
  VfB Cottbus 97 - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  0 : 0
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SC Spremberg 1896  2 : 1
  SG Eintracht Peitz - SV Askania Schipkau  6 : 0
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  1 : 2
29. Spieltag - 14.06.2014 bis
  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland - Senftenberger FC 08  3 : 3
  SV Askania Schipkau - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  2 : 4
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Großräschen  3 : 1
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - FC Bad Liebenwerda  6 : 3
  SC Spremberg 1896 - SG Eintracht Peitz  1 : 1
  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - Spremberger SV 1862  1 : 0
  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau - VfB Cottbus 97  4 : 0
  SG Friedersdorf - SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  2 : 2
30. Spieltag - 21.06.2014 bis
  VfB Cottbus 97 - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 3
  Spremberger SV 1862 - FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  1 : 5
  SG Eintracht Peitz - VfB Herzberg 68  1 : 2
  SV Eintracht Lauchhammer - ESV Lok Falkenberg  3 : 3
  SV Großräschen - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  2 : 1
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - SC Spremberg 1896  0 : 2
  Senftenberger FC 08 - SV Askania Schipkau  4 : 1
  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  3 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Kolkwitzer SV 1896  17   16:6    10
SV Großräschen  15   18:7    11
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer  15   21:16    5
Senftenberger FC 08  13   12:9    3
SG Friedersdorf  12   14:12    2
Spremberger SV 1862  11   21:25    -4
SC Spremberg 1896  10   8:6    2
VfB Cottbus 97  10   11:11    0
FC Bad Liebenwerda  10   13:14    -1
10  SV Germania 1910 Ruhland  8   9:11    -2
11  SG Eintracht Peitz  7   8:9    -1
12  FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  7   17:26    -9
13  ESV Lok Falkenberg  5   9:16    -7
14  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  4   10:28    -18
15  VfB Herzberg 68  2   7:27    -20
16  SV Askania Schipkau  0   7:35    -28