1. Spieltag - 10.08.2013 bis 11.08.2013
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
SV Großräschen |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
3 |
: |
3 |
2. Spieltag - 17.08.2013 bis
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
SV Großräschen |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
3 |
: |
6 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
1 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 24.08.2013 bis
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
1 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 31.08.2013 bis
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Großräschen |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
2 |
: |
3 |
5. Spieltag - 14.09.2013 bis
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 21.09.2013 bis
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Großräschen |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 28.09.2013 bis
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
7 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
0 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 05.10.2013 bis
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
SV Großräschen |
1 |
: |
3 |
9. Spieltag - 19.10.2013 bis
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
5 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 26.10.2013 bis
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
SV Großräschen |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
2 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 02.11.2013 bis
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
2 |
: |
1 |
12. Spieltag - 09.11.2013 bis
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Großräschen |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
1 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 23.11.2013 bis
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
3 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 30.11.2013 bis
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
4 |
: |
4 |
15. Spieltag - 03.10.2013 bis 07.12.2013
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
SV Großräschen |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
: |
5 |
16. Spieltag - 01.03.2014 bis
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
2 |
: |
2 |
17. Spieltag - 08.03.2014 bis
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
3 |
: |
0 |
18. Spieltag - 15.03.2014 bis
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
SV Großräschen |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
1 |
: |
6 |
19. Spieltag - 22.03.2014 bis
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
2 |
: |
2 |
20. Spieltag - 29.03.2014 bis
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
SV Großräschen |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
2 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 05.04.2014 bis
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
3 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 12.04.2014 bis
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
0 |
: |
7 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Großräschen |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
3 |
: |
1 |
23. Spieltag - 26.04.2014 bis
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
4 |
: |
2 |
24. Spieltag - 03.05.2014 bis
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
SV Großräschen |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
1 |
: |
6 |
25. Spieltag - 10.05.2014 bis
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
1 |
: |
0 |
26. Spieltag - 17.05.2014 bis
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
SV Großräschen |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
2 |
: |
2 |
27. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
5 |
: |
6 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
6 |
: |
2 |
28. Spieltag - 31.05.2014 bis
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SV Großräschen |
1 |
: |
8 |
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
1 |
: |
2 |
29. Spieltag - 14.06.2014 bis
|
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
- |
Senftenberger FC 08 |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Askania Schipkau |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SV Großräschen |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
6 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SG Eintracht Peitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
2 |
: |
2 |
30. Spieltag - 21.06.2014 bis
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
SG Eintracht Peitz |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Senftenberger FC 08 |
- |
SV Askania Schipkau |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland |
3 |
: |
1 |
|