Landesliga Süd

1. Spieltag - 09.08.2013 bis 11.08.2013
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  0 : 1
  SG Groß Gaglow - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  1 : 3
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - VfB Krieschow 1921  1 : 2
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 1
  FV Erkner 1920 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  1 : 0
  1. FC Guben - SG Burg  0 : 1
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  0 : 3

- Spielfrei: FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  

2. Spieltag - 17.08.2013 bis
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 0
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  0 : 0
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  4 : 0
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - SG Groß Gaglow  3 : 0
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  6 : 0
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - 1. FC Guben  2 : 1
  SG Burg - FV Erkner 1920  2 : 0

- Spielfrei: FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  

3. Spieltag - 23.08.2013 bis 25.08.2013
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  2 : 0
  SG Groß Gaglow - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  2 : 2
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  0 : 5
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - VfB Krieschow 1921  2 : 1
  FV Erkner 1920 - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  3 : 2
  1. FC Guben - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 1
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  1 : 1

- Spielfrei: SG Burg  

4. Spieltag - 31.08.2013 bis
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  2 : 2
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  2 : 2
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - 1. FC Guben  2 : 2
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  6 : 0
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - FV Erkner 1920  0 : 0
  SG Burg - SG Groß Gaglow  6 : 1
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  4 : 2

- Spielfrei: MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  

5. Spieltag - 14.09.2013 bis 15.09.2013
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - SG Burg  0 : 5
  SG Groß Gaglow - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  2 : 1
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  0 : 0
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  3 : 1
  FV Erkner 1920 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  1 : 2
  1. FC Guben - VfB Krieschow 1921  0 : 4
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  0 : 3

- Spielfrei: SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  

6. Spieltag - 20.09.2013 bis 21.09.2013
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - 1. FC Guben  1 : 1
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - FV Erkner 1920  1 : 0
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SG Groß Gaglow  1 : 0
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  1 : 0
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  3 : 1
  SG Burg - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  2 : 2
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  5 : 3

- Spielfrei: Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  

7. Spieltag - 28.09.2013 bis 29.09.2013
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 2
  SG Groß Gaglow - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  1 : 2
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  0 : 2
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  4 : 0
  FV Erkner 1920 - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  1 : 1
  1. FC Guben - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  2 : 3
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - SG Burg  0 : 2

- Spielfrei: VfB Krieschow 1921  

8. Spieltag - 05.10.2013 bis
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - FV Erkner 1920  0 : 0
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - SG Groß Gaglow  5 : 0
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  3 : 1
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - 1. FC Guben  1 : 0
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  1 : 2
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  2 : 2
  SG Burg - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 0

- Spielfrei: SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  

9. Spieltag - 19.10.2013 bis
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - VfB Krieschow 1921  2 : 0
  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  1 : 2
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - 1. FC Guben  1 : 1
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  1 : 2
  FV Erkner 1920 - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  1 : 1
  SG Burg - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  4 : 2
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 1

- Spielfrei: FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  

10. Spieltag - 25.10.2013 bis 26.10.2013
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  5 : 2
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  1 : 2
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  3 : 1
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - SG Groß Gaglow  2 : 2
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SG Burg  1 : 1
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  5 : 1
  1. FC Guben - FV Erkner 1920  3 : 0

- Spielfrei: FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  

11. Spieltag - 02.11.2013 bis
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  2 : 0
  SG Groß Gaglow - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  2 : 1
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - FV Erkner 1920  3 : 0
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  1 : 2
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  0 : 2
  SG Burg - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  0 : 1
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - VfB Krieschow 1921  0 : 1

- Spielfrei: 1. FC Guben  

12. Spieltag - 09.11.2013 bis
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  1 : 0
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - SG Burg  3 : 0
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  0 : 1
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  2 : 3
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  0 : 1
  1. FC Guben - SG Groß Gaglow  4 : 0
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  1 : 0

- Spielfrei: FV Erkner 1920  

13. Spieltag - 23.11.2013 bis
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - 1. FC Guben  0 : 2
  SG Groß Gaglow - FV Erkner 1920  0 : 1
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  2 : 0
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  4 : 0
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - VfB Krieschow 1921  0 : 3
  SG Burg - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  0 : 0
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  3 : 2

- Spielfrei: FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  

14. Spieltag - 30.11.2013 bis 01.12.2013
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  0 : 1
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  3 : 1
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  1 : 4
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - SG Burg  1 : 4
  FV Erkner 1920 - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  1 : 1
  1. FC Guben - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  0 : 2
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  1 : 0

- Spielfrei: SG Groß Gaglow  

15. Spieltag - 07.12.2013 bis 14.12.2013
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - FV Erkner 1920  1 : 0
  SG Burg - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  6 : 1
  SG Groß Gaglow - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  0 : 2
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  2 : 0
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  4 : 2
14.12. 13:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - 1. FC Guben  3 : 2
14.12. 13:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - VfB Krieschow 1921  4 : 2

- Spielfrei: BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  

16. Spieltag - 01.03.2014 bis
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  2 : 1
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - SG Groß Gaglow  3 : 0
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  2 : 0
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  3 : 0
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - FV Erkner 1920  1 : 2
  SG Burg - 1. FC Guben  3 : 1
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  1 : 2

- Spielfrei: FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  

17. Spieltag - 08.03.2014 bis
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  2 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - VfB Krieschow 1921  1 : 2
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  1 : 3
  SG Groß Gaglow - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  0 : 2
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  2 : 1
  1. FC Guben - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  1 : 0
  FV Erkner 1920 - SG Burg  0 : 3

- Spielfrei: FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  

18. Spieltag - 15.03.2014 bis
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  2 : 1
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - SG Groß Gaglow  5 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  2 : 2
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  4 : 2
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - FV Erkner 1920  2 : 0
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - 1. FC Guben  0 : 0
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  3 : 0

- Spielfrei: SG Burg  

19. Spieltag - 22.03.2014 bis
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  3 : 4
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - VfB Krieschow 1921  2 : 4
  1. FC Guben - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  0 : 4
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  0 : 4
  FV Erkner 1920 - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 4
  SG Groß Gaglow - SG Burg  0 : 2
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  2 : 2

- Spielfrei: MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  

20. Spieltag - 29.03.2014 bis
  SG Burg - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  4 : 0
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - SG Groß Gaglow  2 : 0
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 0
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  4 : 3
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FV Erkner 1920  2 : 1
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - 1. FC Guben  1 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  0 : 1

- Spielfrei: SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  

21. Spieltag - 05.04.2014 bis
  1. FC Guben - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  0 : 2
  FV Erkner 1920 - VfB Krieschow 1921  1 : 4
  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  0 : 1
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  0 : 0
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  0 : 4
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - SG Burg  1 : 0
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  2 : 2

- Spielfrei: Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  

22. Spieltag - 12.04.2014 bis
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  7 : 0
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - SG Groß Gaglow  7 : 1
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  1 : 1
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  0 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - FV Erkner 1920  3 : 1
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - 1. FC Guben  2 : 2
  SG Burg - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  5 : 0

- Spielfrei: VfB Krieschow 1921  

23. Spieltag - 26.04.2014 bis
  FV Erkner 1920 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  0 : 0
  SG Groß Gaglow - VfB Krieschow 1921  1 : 3
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  2 : 2
  1. FC Guben - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  1 : 1
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 0
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  0 : 6
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - SG Burg  2 : 2

- Spielfrei: SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  

24. Spieltag - 03.05.2014 bis
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  3 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - SG Groß Gaglow  3 : 1
  1. FC Guben - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 1
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  2 : 3
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - FV Erkner 1920  0 : 0
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - SG Burg  1 : 6
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  4 : 2

- Spielfrei: FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  

25. Spieltag - 10.05.2014 bis
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  1 : 2
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - VfB Krieschow 1921  1 : 2
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  1 : 5
  SG Groß Gaglow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  2 : 1
  SG Burg - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  2 : 2
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  3 : 4
  FV Erkner 1920 - 1. FC Guben  0 : 0

- Spielfrei: FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  

26. Spieltag - 17.05.2014 bis
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  5 : 3
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - SG Groß Gaglow  2 : 0
  FV Erkner 1920 - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  0 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  1 : 1
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  1 : 3
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - SG Burg  2 : 0
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  4 : 1

- Spielfrei: 1. FC Guben  

27. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  2 : 2
  SG Burg - VfB Krieschow 1921  1 : 0
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  1 : 3
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  3 : 1
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  3 : 1
  SG Groß Gaglow - 1. FC Guben  0 : 2
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  1 : 3

- Spielfrei: FV Erkner 1920  

28. Spieltag - 31.05.2014 bis
  1. FC Guben - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  3 : 0
  FV Erkner 1920 - SG Groß Gaglow  0 : 1
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 1
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  1 : 2
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  0 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - SG Burg  1 : 2
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  2 : 2

- Spielfrei: FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  

29. Spieltag - 14.06.2014 bis
  MSV 19 Rüdersdorf - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  2 : 2
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - VfB Krieschow 1921  3 : 0
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  4 : 0
  SG Burg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  4 : 1
  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - FV Erkner 1920  4 : 4
  FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg - 1. FC Guben  3 : 2
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  2 : 1

- Spielfrei: SG Groß Gaglow  

30. Spieltag - 21.06.2014 bis
  FV Erkner 1920 - FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  2 : 1
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - SG Groß Gaglow  6 : 3
  VfB Krieschow 1921 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  0 : 1
  1. FC Guben - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  4 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 0
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II - MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  3 : 5
  FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen - SG Burg  2 : 2

- Spielfrei: BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  25  60   64:25    39
FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg  25  56   57:24    33
VfB Krieschow 1921  25  56   57:26    31
SG Burg  25  53   64:21    43
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf  25  41   43:28    15
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  25  40   45:25    20
MSV 19 Rüdersdorf  25  40   50:43    7
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen  25  34   25:41    -16
1. FC Guben  25  26   29:35    -6
10  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  25  24   42:61    -19
11  FSV 63 Luckenwalde II  25  23   36:52    -16
12  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  26  22   29:61    -32
13  FV Erkner 1920  25  21   15:36    -21
14  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  26  21   36:63    -27
15  SG Groß Gaglow  26  11   17:68    -51