Bezirksliga 2. Abteilung

1. Spieltag - 06.08.2005 bis 07.08.2005
  Club Italia - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  2 : 3
  TSV Rudow II - SC Al-Quds  4 : 1
  KSF Umutspor - BFC Viktoria 89 II  4 : 3
  SC Berliner Amateure - SC Westend 01  2 : 0
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - BSC Agrispor  3 : 1
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - BFC Dynamo II  3 : 5
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - Hertha BSC III  2 : 6
  1. FC Lübars - BW Hohen Neuendorf  3 : 1
2. Spieltag - 13.08.2005 bis 14.08.2005
  SC Al-Quds - 1. FC Lübars  0 : 1
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - Club Italia  2 : 2
  BSC Agrispor - TSV Rudow II  3 : 4
  BFC Dynamo II - LFC 1892 Berlin II  5 : 3
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - SC Berliner Amateure  6 : 3
  SC Westend 01 - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  0 : 2
  Hertha BSC III - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  6 : 0
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - KSF Umutspor  1 : 1
3. Spieltag - 20.08.2005 bis 21.08.2005
  SC Al-Quds - BSC Agrispor  2 : 3
  TSV Rudow II - BFC Dynamo II  2 : 0
  KSF Umutspor - BW Hohen Neuendorf  4 : 3
  SC Berliner Amateure - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  1 : 2
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - Hertha BSC III  3 : 1
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - SC Westend 01  6 : 2
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - BFC Viktoria 89 II  6 : 1
  1. FC Lübars - Club Italia  3 : 1
4. Spieltag - 03.09.2005 bis 04.09.2005
  Club Italia - KSF Umutspor  2 : 3
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - SC Berliner Amateure  12 : 2
  BSC Agrispor - 1. FC Lübars  1 : 3
  BFC Dynamo II - SC Al-Quds  2 : 5
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  3 : 4
  SC Westend 01 - LFC 1892 Berlin II  2 : 1
  Hertha BSC III - TSV Rudow II  2 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  2 : 5
5. Spieltag - 10.09.2005 bis 11.09.2005
  SC Al-Quds - Hertha BSC III  0 : 3
  TSV Rudow II - SC Westend 01  4 : 1
  BSC Agrispor - BFC Dynamo II  1 : 1
  SC Berliner Amateure - Club Italia  2 : 1
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - BFC Viktoria 89 II  3 : 1
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  4 : 3
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  0 : 2
  1. FC Lübars - KSF Umutspor  3 : 1
6. Spieltag - 17.09.2005 bis 18.09.2005
  Club Italia - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  1 : 1
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  4 : 2
  KSF Umutspor - SC Berliner Amateure  2 : 2
  BFC Dynamo II - 1. FC Lübars  1 : 2
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - TSV Rudow II  1 : 4
  SC Westend 01 - SC Al-Quds  1 : 2
  Hertha BSC III - BSC Agrispor  6 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - LFC 1892 Berlin II  4 : 2
7. Spieltag - 24.09.2005 bis 25.09.2005
  SC Al-Quds - BFC Viktoria 89 II  1 : 1
  TSV Rudow II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  6 : 2
  BSC Agrispor - SC Westend 01  2 : 3
  BFC Dynamo II - Hertha BSC III  2 : 1
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - BW Hohen Neuendorf  1 : 3
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - Club Italia  1 : 7
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - KSF Umutspor  1 : 1
  1. FC Lübars - SC Berliner Amateure  10 : 1
8. Spieltag - 01.10.2005 bis 02.10.2005
  Club Italia - LFC 1892 Berlin II  5 : 3
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - TSV Rudow II  0 : 1
  KSF Umutspor - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  1 : 0
  SC Berliner Amateure - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  2 : 2
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - BSC Agrispor  4 : 7
  SC Westend 01 - BFC Dynamo II  3 : 9
  Hertha BSC III - 1. FC Lübars  2 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - SC Al-Quds  5 : 1
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2005 bis 16.10.2005
  SC Al-Quds - BW Hohen Neuendorf  1 : 2
  TSV Rudow II - Club Italia  5 : 1
  BSC Agrispor - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  1 : 1
  BFC Dynamo II - BFC Viktoria 89 II  4 : 1
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - KSF Umutspor  1 : 2
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - SC Berliner Amateure  8 : 3
  Hertha BSC III - SC Westend 01  5 : 0
  1. FC Lübars - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  7 : 0
10. Spieltag - 22.10.2005 bis 23.10.2005
  Club Italia - SC Al-Quds  6 : 0
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - BSC Agrispor  3 : 2
  KSF Umutspor - TSV Rudow II  2 : 2
  SC Berliner Amateure - LFC 1892 Berlin II  0 : 0
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - Hertha BSC III  5 : 8
  SC Westend 01 - 1. FC Lübars  2 : 4
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  2 : 3
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - BFC Dynamo II  5 : 0
11. Spieltag - 29.10.2005 bis 30.10.2005
  SC Al-Quds - KSF Umutspor  0 : 4
  TSV Rudow II - SC Berliner Amateure  1 : 0
  BSC Agrispor - Club Italia  1 : 3
  BFC Dynamo II - BW Hohen Neuendorf  0 : 5
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  4 : 1
  SC Westend 01 - BFC Viktoria 89 II  0 : 3
  Hertha BSC III - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  7 : 2
  1. FC Lübars - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  7 : 0
12. Spieltag - 05.11.2005 bis 06.11.2005
  Club Italia - BFC Dynamo II  3 : 3
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - Hertha BSC III  4 : 2
  KSF Umutspor - BSC Agrispor  4 : 1
  SC Berliner Amateure - SC Al-Quds  1 : 3
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - 1. FC Lübars  0 : 2
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - LFC 1892 Berlin II  2 : 3
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - TSV Rudow II  2 : 0
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - SC Westend 01  3 : 0
13. Spieltag
  SC Al-Quds - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  5 : 3
  TSV Rudow II - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  1 : 0
  BSC Agrispor - SC Berliner Amateure  4 : 1
  BFC Dynamo II - KSF Umutspor  4 : 3
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  0 : 1
  SC Westend 01 - BW Hohen Neuendorf  1 : 4
  Hertha BSC III - Club Italia  1 : 2
14.12., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  1. FC Lübars - LFC 1892 Berlin II  5 : 1
14. Spieltag - 26.11.2005 bis 27.11.2005
  Club Italia - SC Westend 01  3 : 1
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - BFC Viktoria 89 II  3 : 1
  KSF Umutspor - Hertha BSC III  3 : 2
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - BSC Agrispor  2 : 0
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - TSV Rudow II  2 : 2
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - SC Al-Quds  3 : 1
11.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SC Berliner Amateure - BFC Dynamo II  2 : 4
22.01., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lübars - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  4 : 0
15. Spieltag - 12.11.2005 bis 13.11.2005
  SC Al-Quds - LFC 1892 Berlin II  3 : 9
  TSV Rudow II - 1. FC Lübars  0 : 1
  BSC Agrispor - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  2 : 1
  BFC Dynamo II - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  5 : 6
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - Club Italia  2 : 3
  SC Westend 01 - KSF Umutspor  3 : 1
  Hertha BSC III - SC Berliner Amateure  5 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - BW Hohen Neuendorf  3 : 4
16. Spieltag - 28.01.2006 bis 29.01.2006
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - Club Italia  3 : 2
  SC Al-Quds - TSV Rudow II  4 : 2
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - KSF Umutspor  1 : 1
  SC Westend 01 - SC Berliner Amateure  1 : 1
  BSC Agrispor - LFC 1892 Berlin II  1 : 6
  BFC Dynamo II - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  3 : 1
  Hertha BSC III - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  1 : 2
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - 1. FC Lübars  1 : 2
17. Spieltag - 04.02.2006 bis 05.02.2006
  1. FC Lübars - SC Al-Quds  4 : 1
  Club Italia - BW Hohen Neuendorf  1 : 3
  TSV Rudow II - BSC Agrispor  0 : 0
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - BFC Dynamo II  4 : 1
  SC Berliner Amateure - BFC Viktoria 89 II  4 : 1
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - SC Westend 01  1 : 1
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - Hertha BSC III  0 : 10
  KSF Umutspor - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  2 : 1
18. Spieltag - 11.02.2006 bis 12.02.2006
  BSC Agrispor - SC Al-Quds  5 : 1
  BFC Dynamo II - TSV Rudow II  4 : 1
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - KSF Umutspor  1 : 0
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - SC Berliner Amateure  4 : 0
  Hertha BSC III - LFC 1892 Berlin II  2 : 0
  SC Westend 01 - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  0 : 3
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  0 : 2
  Club Italia - 1. FC Lübars  2 : 3
19. Spieltag - 18.02.2006 bis 19.02.2006
  KSF Umutspor - Club Italia  1 : 0
  SC Berliner Amateure - BW Hohen Neuendorf  0 : 0
  1. FC Lübars - BSC Agrispor  9 : 1
  SC Al-Quds - BFC Dynamo II  0 : 2
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - BFC Viktoria 89 II  4 : 1
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - SC Westend 01  2 : 1
  TSV Rudow II - Hertha BSC III  0 : 4
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  1 : 4
20. Spieltag - 25.02.2006 bis 26.02.2006
  Hertha BSC III - SC Al-Quds  4 : 2
  SC Westend 01 - TSV Rudow II  2 : 1
  BFC Dynamo II - BSC Agrispor  4 : 0
  Club Italia - SC Berliner Amateure  5 : 0
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - LFC 1892 Berlin II  3 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  2 : 4
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - BW Hohen Neuendorf  1 : 1
  KSF Umutspor - 1. FC Lübars  3 : 2
21. Spieltag - 04.03.2006 bis 05.03.2006
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - Club Italia  2 : 0
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - BW Hohen Neuendorf  0 : 1
  SC Berliner Amateure - KSF Umutspor  0 : 1
  1. FC Lübars - BFC Dynamo II  1 : 2
  TSV Rudow II - BFC Viktoria 89 II  0 : 1
  SC Al-Quds - SC Westend 01  1 : 1
  BSC Agrispor - Hertha BSC III  1 : 4
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  2 : 4
22. Spieltag - 11.03.2006 bis 12.03.2006
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - SC Al-Quds  2 : 2
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - TSV Rudow II  0 : 0
  SC Westend 01 - BSC Agrispor  1 : 6
  Hertha BSC III - BFC Dynamo II  1 : 1
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - LFC 1892 Berlin II  1 : 2
  Club Italia - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  4 : 4
  KSF Umutspor - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  8 : 0
  SC Berliner Amateure - 1. FC Lübars  1 : 3
23. Spieltag - 09.05.2006 bis 11.05.2006
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - Club Italia  3 : 0
  TSV Rudow II - BW Hohen Neuendorf  0 : 1
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - KSF Umutspor  3 : 3
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - SC Berliner Amateure  7 : 0
  BSC Agrispor - BFC Viktoria 89 II  6 : 4
  BFC Dynamo II - SC Westend 01  9 : 2
  1. FC Lübars - Hertha BSC III  0 : 1
  SC Al-Quds - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  4 : 2
24. Spieltag - 25.03.2006 bis 26.03.2006
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - SC Al-Quds  2 : 2
  Club Italia - TSV Rudow II  3 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - BSC Agrispor  2 : 0
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - BFC Dynamo II  4 : 3
  KSF Umutspor - LFC 1892 Berlin II  3 : 2
  SC Berliner Amateure - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  3 : 3
  SC Westend 01 - Hertha BSC III  1 : 3
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - 1. FC Lübars  1 : 3
25. Spieltag - 01.04.2006 bis 02.04.2006
  SC Al-Quds - Club Italia  3 : 8
  BSC Agrispor - BW Hohen Neuendorf  4 : 1
  TSV Rudow II - KSF Umutspor  0 : 1
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - SC Berliner Amateure  2 : 0
  Hertha BSC III - BFC Viktoria 89 II  5 : 1
  1. FC Lübars - SC Westend 01  0 : 1
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  3 : 2
  BFC Dynamo II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  1 : 2
26. Spieltag - 29.04.2006 bis 30.04.2006
  KSF Umutspor - SC Al-Quds  1 : 0
  SC Berliner Amateure - TSV Rudow II  2 : 2
  Club Italia - BSC Agrispor  3 : 0
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - BFC Dynamo II  4 : 0
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - LFC 1892 Berlin II  2 : 1
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - SC Westend 01  2 : 2
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - Hertha BSC III  1 : 4
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - 1. FC Lübars  0 : 2
27. Spieltag - 06.05.2006 bis 07.05.2006
  BFC Dynamo II - Club Italia  2 : 1
  Hertha BSC III - BW Hohen Neuendorf  1 : 0
  BSC Agrispor - KSF Umutspor  2 : 2
  SC Al-Quds - SC Berliner Amateure  3 : 2
  1. FC Lübars - BFC Viktoria 89 II  3 : 1
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  2 : 6
  TSV Rudow II - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  1 : 3
  SC Westend 01 - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  2 : 7
28. Spieltag - 13.05.2006 bis 14.05.2006
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - SC Al-Quds  0 : 0
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - TSV Rudow II  1 : 2
  SC Berliner Amateure - BSC Agrispor  3 : 4
  KSF Umutspor - BFC Dynamo II  2 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - BFC Viktoria 89 II  3 : 2
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - SC Westend 01  7 : 2
  Club Italia - Hertha BSC III  4 : 0
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - 1. FC Lübars  1 : 5
29. Spieltag - 20.05.2006 bis 21.05.2006
  SC Westend 01 - Club Italia  1 : 4
  BFC Viktoria 89 II - BW Hohen Neuendorf  3 : 5
  Hertha BSC III - KSF Umutspor  0 : 0
  BFC Dynamo II - SC Berliner Amateure  13 : 2
  TSV Rudow II - LFC 1892 Berlin II  5 : 1
  SC Al-Quds - SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  1 : 5
  BSC Agrispor - Concordia Wilhelmsruh  1 : 4
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - 1. FC Lübars  2 : 3
30. Spieltag - 28.05.2006 bis
  LFC 1892 Berlin II - SC Al-Quds  1 : 5
  1. FC Lübars - TSV Rudow II  1 : 0
  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau - BSC Agrispor  7 : 3
  Concordia Wilhelmsruh - BFC Dynamo II  0 : 2
  Club Italia - BFC Viktoria 89 II  6 : 0
  KSF Umutspor - SC Westend 01  8 : 1
  SC Berliner Amateure - Hertha BSC III  0 : 3
  BW Hohen Neuendorf - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  6 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
1. FC Lübars  14  39   55:11    44
TSV Rudow II  14  32   37:17    20
BW Hohen Neuendorf  14  28   46:24    22
KSF Umutspor  14  28   35:25    10
Hertha BSC III  14  27   52:26    26
BFC Dynamo II  14  23   40:39    1
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree  14  23   34:34    0
Club Italia  14  21   39:29    10
Concordia Wilhelmsruh  14  21   31:32    -1
10  SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  14  18   36:48    -12
11  LFC 1892 Berlin II  14  17   30:34    -4
12  SC Al-Quds  14  13   22:39    -17
13  BSC Agrispor  14  11   28:40    -12
14  SC Berliner Amateure  14  9   22:55    -33
15  BFC Viktoria 89 II  14  7   30:50    -20
16  SC Westend 01  14  6   16:50    -34