1. Spieltag - 06.08.2005 bis 07.08.2005
|
Club Italia |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
2 |
: |
6 |
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 13.08.2005 bis 14.08.2005
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
Club Italia |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
6 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
1 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 20.08.2005 bis 21.08.2005
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
Club Italia |
3 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 03.09.2005 bis 04.09.2005
|
Club Italia |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
12 |
: |
2 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
2 |
: |
5 |
5. Spieltag - 10.09.2005 bis 11.09.2005
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
Club Italia |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
3 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 17.09.2005 bis 18.09.2005
|
Club Italia |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
4 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 24.09.2005 bis 25.09.2005
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
Club Italia |
1 |
: |
7 |
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
10 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 01.10.2005 bis 02.10.2005
|
Club Italia |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
4 |
: |
7 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
3 |
: |
9 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
5 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2005 bis 16.10.2005
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
Club Italia |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
8 |
: |
3 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
7 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 22.10.2005 bis 23.10.2005
|
Club Italia |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
5 |
: |
8 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
5 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 29.10.2005 bis 30.10.2005
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
Club Italia |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
7 |
: |
2 |
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
7 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 05.11.2005 bis 06.11.2005
|
Club Italia |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
3 |
: |
0 |
13. Spieltag
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
Club Italia |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.12., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
1. FC Lübars |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
5 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 26.11.2005 bis 27.11.2005
|
Club Italia |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
2 |
: |
4 |
22.01., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Lübars |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
4 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag - 12.11.2005 bis 13.11.2005
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
3 |
: |
9 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
5 |
: |
6 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
Club Italia |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
3 |
: |
4 |
16. Spieltag - 28.01.2006 bis 29.01.2006
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
Club Italia |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
1 |
: |
2 |
17. Spieltag - 04.02.2006 bis 05.02.2006
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Club Italia |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
0 |
: |
10 |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
2 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 11.02.2006 bis 12.02.2006
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Club Italia |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
2 |
: |
3 |
19. Spieltag - 18.02.2006 bis 19.02.2006
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
Club Italia |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
9 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
1 |
: |
4 |
20. Spieltag - 25.02.2006 bis 26.02.2006
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Club Italia |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
3 |
: |
2 |
21. Spieltag - 04.03.2006 bis 05.03.2006
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
Club Italia |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
2 |
: |
4 |
22. Spieltag - 11.03.2006 bis 12.03.2006
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Club Italia |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
1 |
: |
3 |
23. Spieltag - 09.05.2006 bis 11.05.2006
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
Club Italia |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
6 |
: |
4 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
9 |
: |
2 |
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
4 |
: |
2 |
24. Spieltag - 25.03.2006 bis 26.03.2006
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Club Italia |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
1 |
: |
3 |
25. Spieltag - 01.04.2006 bis 02.04.2006
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
Club Italia |
3 |
: |
8 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
1 |
: |
2 |
26. Spieltag - 29.04.2006 bis 30.04.2006
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Club Italia |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
0 |
: |
2 |
27. Spieltag - 06.05.2006 bis 07.05.2006
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
Club Italia |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
2 |
: |
6 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
2 |
: |
7 |
28. Spieltag - 13.05.2006 bis 14.05.2006
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
7 |
: |
2 |
|
Club Italia |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
1 |
: |
5 |
29. Spieltag - 20.05.2006 bis 21.05.2006
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
Club Italia |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
Hertha BSC III |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
BFC Dynamo II |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
13 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Rudow II |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Al-Quds |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
BSC Agrispor |
- |
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
2 |
: |
3 |
30. Spieltag - 28.05.2006 bis
|
LFC 1892 Berlin II |
- |
SC Al-Quds |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
TSV Rudow II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau |
- |
BSC Agrispor |
7 |
: |
3 |
|
Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
- |
BFC Dynamo II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Club Italia |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
8 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
Hertha BSC III |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
6 |
: |
0 |
|