Kreisliga A, Staffel 1

1. Spieltag - 20.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
  BSC Kickers 1900 - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  4 : 3
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - ASV Berlin  2 : 2
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - Grünauer BC 1917 II  2 : 0
  SC Union-Südost - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  2 : 1
  TSV Lichtenberg II - Berliner AK 07 II  2 : 1
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  2 : 2
  FCK Frohnau - SV Müggelpark Gosen  2 : 2
  SV Berliner Brauereien - SC Gatow 1931 II  1 : 1
2. Spieltag - 28.08.2011 bis
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  2 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  4 : 2
  Grünauer BC 1917 II - SC Union-Südost  0 : 0
  ASV Berlin - TSV Lichtenberg II  3 : 3
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - BSC Kickers 1900  3 : 0
  FCK Frohnau - SV Berliner Brauereien  3 : 2
  Berliner AK 07 II - SC Gatow 1931 II  3 : 5
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  1 : 1
3. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
  SC Union-Südost - SV Müggelpark Gosen  2 : 1
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  2 : 0
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - FCK Frohnau  1 : 4
  BSC Kickers 1900 - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  1 : 5
  TSV Lichtenberg II - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  3 : 2
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - Grünauer BC 1917 II  4 : 3
  SC Gatow 1931 II - ASV Berlin  4 : 1
  SV Berliner Brauereien - Berliner AK 07 II  2 : 1
4. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
  ASV Berlin - Berliner AK 07 II  3 : 5
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - SC Gatow 1931 II  1 : 5
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - SV Berliner Brauereien  4 : 1
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  3 : 0
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  2 : 2
  Grünauer BC 1917 II - BSC Kickers 1900  5 : 1
  FCK Frohnau - SC Union-Südost  3 : 3
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - TSV Lichtenberg II  5 : 3
5. Spieltag - 25.09.2011 bis
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  2 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - SV Müggelpark Gosen  2 : 1
  Grünauer BC 1917 II - SV Berliner Brauereien  2 : 3
  ASV Berlin - SC Union-Südost  5 : 0
  TSV Lichtenberg II - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  3 : 2
  SC Gatow 1931 II - BSC Kickers 1900  5 : 0
  Berliner AK 07 II - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  1 : 1
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - FCK Frohnau  3 : 0
6. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
  BSC Kickers 1900 - Berliner AK 07 II  3 : 2
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - Grünauer BC 1917 II  1 : 3
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  4 : 0
  SC Union-Südost - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  1 : 0
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - SC Gatow 1931 II  0 : 1
  FCK Frohnau - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  1 : 5
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - ASV Berlin  4 : 3
  SV Berliner Brauereien - TSV Lichtenberg II  1 : 3
7. Spieltag - 16.10.2011 bis
  ASV Berlin - BSC Kickers 1900  2 : 4
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  3 : 2
  Grünauer BC 1917 II - FCK Frohnau  4 : 3
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - SV Berliner Brauereien  0 : 3
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  2 : 3
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - SC Union-Südost  0 : 0
  Berliner AK 07 II - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  5 : 1
  SC Gatow 1931 II - TSV Lichtenberg II  0 : 2
8. Spieltag - 23.10.2011 bis
  BSC Kickers 1900 - SV Müggelpark Gosen  4 : 3
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - Grünauer BC 1917 II  0 : 3
  SV Berliner Brauereien - ASV Berlin  1 : 4
  SC Union-Südost - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  1 : 1
  TSV Lichtenberg II - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  2 : 3
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - FCK Frohnau  3 : 1
  SC Gatow 1931 II - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  0 : 3
  Berliner AK 07 II - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  6 : 0
9. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  2 : 2
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - ASV Berlin  1 : 4
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  1 : 1
  SC Union-Südost - SV Berliner Brauereien  3 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - SC Gatow 1931 II  3 : 2
  Grünauer BC 1917 II - TSV Lichtenberg II  4 : 0
  FCK Frohnau - BSC Kickers 1900  1 : 4
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - Berliner AK 07 II  1 : 6
10. Spieltag - 06.11.2011 bis
  BSC Kickers 1900 - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  2 : 0
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - FCK Frohnau  1 : 3
  SV Berliner Brauereien - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  0 : 4
  ASV Berlin - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  1 : 2
  TSV Lichtenberg II - SV Müggelpark Gosen  4 : 0
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - SC Union-Südost  0 : 4
  Berliner AK 07 II - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  1 : 2
  SC Gatow 1931 II - Grünauer BC 1917 II  2 : 0
11. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 13.11.2011
  SC Union-Südost - BSC Kickers 1900  2 : 0
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - SC Gatow 1931 II  0 : 0
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  2 : 1
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  2 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - ASV Berlin  4 : 1
  Grünauer BC 1917 II - Berliner AK 07 II  2 : 9
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - SV Berliner Brauereien  1 : 1
  FCK Frohnau - TSV Lichtenberg II  0 : 2
12. Spieltag - 20.11.2011 bis
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  0 : 1
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - SC Union-Südost  3 : 3
  SV Berliner Brauereien - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  0 : 2
  ASV Berlin - Grünauer BC 1917 II  2 : 4
  TSV Lichtenberg II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  2 : 2
  SC Gatow 1931 II - FCK Frohnau  0 : 4
  Berliner AK 07 II - SV Müggelpark Gosen  6 : 0
  BSC Kickers 1900 - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  1 : 3
13. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - ASV Berlin  6 : 1
  SC Union-Südost - TSV Lichtenberg II  3 : 1
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - SC Gatow 1931 II  3 : 3
  BSC Kickers 1900 - SV Berliner Brauereien  3 : 0
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  3 : 2
  Grünauer BC 1917 II - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  5 : 1
  FCK Frohnau - Berliner AK 07 II  0 : 4
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  4 : 2
14. Spieltag - 04.12.2011 bis
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - SV Berliner Brauereien  1 : 0
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - BSC Kickers 1900  3 : 0
  SC Gatow 1931 II - SC Union-Südost  3 : 3
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - SV Müggelpark Gosen  2 : 0
  TSV Lichtenberg II - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  2 : 2
  Berliner AK 07 II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  5 : 2
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - Grünauer BC 1917 II  2 : 2
  ASV Berlin - FCK Frohnau  4 : 2
15. Spieltag - 10.12.2011 bis 28.01.2012
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  3 : 1
  BSC Kickers 1900 - TSV Lichtenberg II  0 : 0
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - ASV Berlin  0 : 1
  SV Berliner Brauereien - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  1 : 3
  SC Union-Südost - Berliner AK 07 II  3 : 5
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - SC Gatow 1931 II  6 : 4
  FCK Frohnau - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  0 : 4
28.01., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Grünauer BC 1917 II - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  3 : 1
16. Spieltag - 05.02.2012 bis 16.05.2012
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - SC Union-Südost  3 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - FCK Frohnau  1 : 5
  ASV Berlin - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  1 : 2
  TSV Lichtenberg II - SV Berliner Brauereien  3 : 1
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  1 : 1
  Berliner AK 07 II - BSC Kickers 1900  7 : 1
  SC Gatow 1931 II - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  2 : 1
16.05., 11.00 Uhr Mi.  Grünauer BC 1917 II - SV Müggelpark Gosen  0 : 2
17. Spieltag - 11.02.2012 bis 28.03.2012
  SC Union-Südost - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  6 : 2
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - Berliner AK 07 II  2 : 4
  BSC Kickers 1900 - ASV Berlin  0 : 1
  TSV Lichtenberg II - SC Gatow 1931 II  2 : 1
  SV Berliner Brauereien - SV Müggelpark Gosen  1 : 2
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  2 : 3
  FCK Frohnau - Grünauer BC 1917 II  1 : 1
24.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  2 : 1
18. Spieltag - 26.02.2012 bis
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - FCK Frohnau  3 : 7
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - BSC Kickers 1900  7 : 4
  Grünauer BC 1917 II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  2 : 1
  ASV Berlin - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  0 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - SC Union-Südost  2 : 2
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  3 : 0
  SC Gatow 1931 II - SV Berliner Brauereien  1 : 3
  Berliner AK 07 II - TSV Lichtenberg II  2 : 0
19. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
  SC Union-Südost - Grünauer BC 1917 II  1 : 3
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  1 : 3
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - SV Müggelpark Gosen  3 : 2
  BSC Kickers 1900 - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  5 : 1
  TSV Lichtenberg II - ASV Berlin  4 : 2
  SV Berliner Brauereien - FCK Frohnau  2 : 3
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  3 : 1
  SC Gatow 1931 II - Berliner AK 07 II  1 : 4
20. Spieltag - 11.03.2012 bis
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - SC Union-Südost  1 : 4
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - TSV Lichtenberg II  0 : 1
  Grünauer BC 1917 II - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  7 : 1
  ASV Berlin - SC Gatow 1931 II  7 : 5
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - BSC Kickers 1900  5 : 2
  FCK Frohnau - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  2 : 0
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  2 : 1
  Berliner AK 07 II - SV Berliner Brauereien  6 : 1
21. Spieltag - 18.03.2012 bis
  SC Union-Südost - FCK Frohnau  5 : 3
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  2 : 2
  SV Berliner Brauereien - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  1 : 1
  BSC Kickers 1900 - Grünauer BC 1917 II  2 : 5
  TSV Lichtenberg II - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  1 : 0
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - SV Müggelpark Gosen  1 : 2
  Berliner AK 07 II - ASV Berlin  10 : 1
  SC Gatow 1931 II - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  0 : 2
22. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - BSC Kickers 1900  2 : 0
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - Berliner AK 07 II  3 : 0
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - SC Union-Südost  4 : 1
  ASV Berlin - SV Berliner Brauereien  2 : 0
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - TSV Lichtenberg II  1 : 3
  Grünauer BC 1917 II - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  0 : 0
  FCK Frohnau - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  4 : 0
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - SC Gatow 1931 II  3 : 1
23. Spieltag - 14.04.2012 bis 15.04.2012
  SC Union-Südost - ASV Berlin  2 : 1
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  0 : 2
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  1 : 4
  BSC Kickers 1900 - SC Gatow 1931 II  6 : 4
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - TSV Lichtenberg II  0 : 2
  SV Berliner Brauereien - Grünauer BC 1917 II  4 : 1
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - Berliner AK 07 II  0 : 10
  FCK Frohnau - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  0 : 0
24. Spieltag - 22.04.2012 bis
  ASV Berlin - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  0 : 4
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - SV Müggelpark Gosen  4 : 1
  SV Berliner Brauereien - SC Union-Südost  2 : 3
  BSC Kickers 1900 - FCK Frohnau  1 : 2
  TSV Lichtenberg II - Grünauer BC 1917 II  2 : 1
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  2 : 3
  Berliner AK 07 II - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  1 : 4
  SC Gatow 1931 II - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  2 : 2
25. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis 29.04.2012
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - TSV Lichtenberg II  0 : 5
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - SV Berliner Brauereien  1 : 2
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - BSC Kickers 1900  1 : 2
  SC Union-Südost - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  6 : 2
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - Berliner AK 07 II  3 : 6
  Grünauer BC 1917 II - SC Gatow 1931 II  1 : 1
  FCK Frohnau - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  1 : 3
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - ASV Berlin  3 : 2
26. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  2 : 4
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  1 : 0
  SV Berliner Brauereien - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  3 : 0
  ASV Berlin - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  2 : 3
  TSV Lichtenberg II - FCK Frohnau  4 : 3
  Berliner AK 07 II - Grünauer BC 1917 II  3 : 2
  SC Gatow 1931 II - SV Müggelpark Gosen  1 : 3
  BSC Kickers 1900 - SC Union-Südost  2 : 3
27. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
  SC Union-Südost - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  3 : 0
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - Berliner AK 07 II  2 : 5
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - TSV Lichtenberg II  1 : 1
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - SV Berliner Brauereien  3 : 1
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  3 : 4
  Grünauer BC 1917 II - ASV Berlin  7 : 0
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - BSC Kickers 1900  5 : 0
  FCK Frohnau - SC Gatow 1931 II  6 : 5
28. Spieltag - 20.05.2012 bis
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - Grünauer BC 1917 II  1 : 0
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  3 : 0
  SV Berliner Brauereien - BSC Kickers 1900  4 : 3
  ASV Berlin - SV Müggelpark Gosen  0 : 7
  TSV Lichtenberg II - SC Union-Südost  8 : 2
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  2 : 1
  Berliner AK 07 II - FCK Frohnau  9 : 3
  SC Gatow 1931 II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  4 : 0
29. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
  BSC Kickers 1900 - BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  4 : 3
  SC Union-Südost - SC Gatow 1931 II  0 : 2
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - Berliner AK 07 II  3 : 3
  SV Sparta Lichtenberg II - TSV Lichtenberg II  4 : 5
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - SG Stern Kaulsdorf  3 : 0
  Grünauer BC 1917 II - Spandauer SC Teutonia II  2 : 3
  SV Berliner Brauereien - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  4 : 3
  FCK Frohnau - ASV Berlin  6 : 0
30. Spieltag - 10.06.2012 bis
  Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf - Grünauer BC 1917 II  9 : 0
  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln - SV Berliner Brauereien  1 : 0
  Spandauer SC Teutonia II - SV Müggelpark Gosen  4 : 0
  SG Stern Kaulsdorf - FCK Frohnau  4 : 2
  TSV Lichtenberg II - BSC Kickers 1900  6 : 1
  Berliner AK 07 II - SC Union-Südost  6 : 1
  SC Gatow 1931 II - SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  1 : 0
  ASV Berlin - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  3 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf  15  34   39:23    16
Berliner AK 07 II  15  28   60:27    33
SC Union-Südost  15  27   30:24    6
Grünauer BC 1917 II  15  26   40:31    9
TSV Lichtenberg II  15  25   32:28    4
Spandauer SC Teutonia II  15  24   28:27    1
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II  15  23   35:35    0
SC Gatow 1931 II  15  22   35:30    5
BSC Kickers 1900  15  22   27:37    -10
10  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  15  21   28:26    2
11  ASV Berlin  15  17   37:42    -5
12  SG Stern Kaulsdorf  15  16   26:36    -10
13  FCK Frohnau  15  14   27:42    -15
14  BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln  15  13   25:33    -8
15  SV Müggelpark Gosen  15  13   23:33    -10
16  SV Berliner Brauereien  15  11   17:35    -18