Kreisliga A 1. Abteilung
28. Spieltag - 09.05.2004 bis 09.05.2004
09.05., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
Nordberliner SC II |
- |
FSV Hansa 07 |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.05., 13.15 Uhr (So.) |
FC Grunewald |
- |
Türkspor |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.05., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
Blau-Weiß Spandau 03 |
- |
FC Karame |
6 |
: |
0 |
09.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Blankenburg |
- |
SC Al Quds |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Lankwitz |
- |
SSV Köpenick 08 |
5 |
: |
5 |
09.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Sperber Neukölln |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
4 |
: |
2 |
09.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Wartenberger SV |
- |
SV Bau-Union |
6 |
: |
4 |
09.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
SD Croatia II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Tabelle - 28. Spieltag
|
|
Sp. |
Pkt. |
|
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
Nordberliner SC II |
28 |
66 |
| 113:50 |
63 |
2 |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
28 |
64 |
| 103:36 |
67 |
3 |
VfB Sperber Neukölln |
28 |
59 |
| 88:43 |
45 |
4 |
Blau-Weiß Spandau 03 |
28 |
49 |
| 95:51 |
44 |
5 |
Wartenberger SV |
28 |
49 |
| 84:62 |
22 |
6 |
SV Bau-Union |
28 |
47 |
| 87:66 |
21 |
7 |
SSV Köpenick 08 |
28 |
45 |
| 80:73 |
7 |
8 |
FC Grunewald |
28 |
45 |
| 54:52 |
2 |
9 |
Türkspor |
28 |
40 |
| 74:58 |
16 |
10 |
SC Al Quds |
28 |
34 |
| 85:78 |
7 |
11 |
FSV Hansa 07 |
28 |
31 |
| 48:83 |
-35 |
12 |
SC Lankwitz |
28 |
30 |
| 67:92 |
-25 |
13 |
SG Blankenburg |
28 |
25 |
| 49:69 |
-20 |
14 |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
28 |
24 |
| 43:80 |
-37 |
15 |
SD Croatia II |
28 |
17 |
| 47:121 |
-74 |
16 |
FC Karame |
28 |
16 |
| 51:154 |
-103 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
29. Spieltag - 15.05.2004 bis 16.05.2004
15.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SSV Köpenick 08 |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.05., 12.15 Uhr (So.) |
FSV Hansa 07 |
- |
Blau-Weiß Spandau 03 |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.05., 12.15 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
- |
FC Grunewald |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Türkspor |
- |
Wartenberger SV |
2 |
: |
5 |
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Bau-Union |
- |
Nordberliner SC II |
4 |
: |
3 |
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Al Quds |
- |
SC Lankwitz |
7 |
: |
4 |
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SG Blankenburg |
- |
FC Karame |
6 |
: |
0 |
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SD Croatia II |
- |
VfB Sperber Neukölln |
2 |
: |
3 |