Kreisliga A 3. Abteilung

1. Spieltag - 06.08.2005 bis 07.08.2005
  SFC Friedrichshain - SG Blankenburg  5 : 3
  VfB Hermsdorf II - FV Wannsee  2 : 3
  FV BW Spandau 03 - FC Hertha 03 II  2 : 3
  SV Buchholz - SSC Südwest 1947  1 : 2
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - SV Müggelpark Gosen  2 : 2
  SFC Stern 1900 II - Sparta Lichtenberg II  4 : 0
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - FC Hellas  1 : 4
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - VfB Sperber Neukölln  1 : 5
2. Spieltag - 14.08.2005 bis
  FV Wannsee - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  2 : 0
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - SFC Friedrichshain  3 : 1
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - VfB Hermsdorf II  3 : 2
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - FC Brandenburg 03 II  4 : 2
  FC Hertha 03 II - SV Buchholz  5 : 1
  SSC Südwest 1947 - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  3 : 0
  FC Hellas - SFC Stern 1900 II  1 : 4
  SG Blankenburg - FV BW Spandau 03  3 : 4
3. Spieltag - 20.08.2005 bis 21.08.2005
  FV Wannsee - SV Müggelpark Gosen  2 : 2
  VfB Hermsdorf II - Sparta Lichtenberg II  4 : 1
  FV BW Spandau 03 - VfB Sperber Neukölln  0 : 2
  SV Buchholz - SG Blankenburg  3 : 1
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - FC Hellas  5 : 4
  SFC Stern 1900 II - SSC Südwest 1947  2 : 0
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - FC Hertha 03 II  1 : 5
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - SFC Friedrichshain  2 : 3
4. Spieltag - 04.09.2005 bis
  SFC Friedrichshain - FV BW Spandau 03  5 : 4
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - SV Buchholz  6 : 1
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  0 : 4
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - FV Wannsee  0 : 3
  FC Hertha 03 II - SFC Stern 1900 II  1 : 1
  SSC Südwest 1947 - FC Brandenburg 03 II  1 : 0
  FC Hellas - VfB Hermsdorf II  1 : 0
  SG Blankenburg - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  6 : 0
5. Spieltag - 10.09.2005 bis 11.09.2005
  VfB Hermsdorf II - SSC Südwest 1947  2 : 5
  FV Wannsee - FC Hellas  1 : 2
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - Sparta Lichtenberg II  0 : 1
  SV Buchholz - SFC Friedrichshain  6 : 2
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - FC Hertha 03 II  2 : 2
  SFC Stern 1900 II - SG Blankenburg  1 : 1
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - VfB Sperber Neukölln  3 : 6
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - FV BW Spandau 03  4 : 2
6. Spieltag - 18.09.2005 bis
  SFC Friedrichshain - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  6 : 2
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - SFC Stern 1900 II  4 : 4
  FV BW Spandau 03 - SV Buchholz  5 : 0
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  0 : 3
  FC Hertha 03 II - VfB Hermsdorf II  3 : 2
  SSC Südwest 1947 - FV Wannsee  1 : 2
  FC Hellas - SV Müggelpark Gosen  3 : 0
  SG Blankenburg - FC Brandenburg 03 II  4 : 4
7. Spieltag - 24.09.2005 bis 25.09.2005
  FV Wannsee - FC Hertha 03 II  2 : 1
  VfB Hermsdorf II - SG Blankenburg  4 : 3
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - SSC Südwest 1947  0 : 0
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - FC Hellas  6 : 0
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - VfB Sperber Neukölln  1 : 1
  SFC Stern 1900 II - SFC Friedrichshain  2 : 0
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - FV BW Spandau 03  2 : 1
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - SV Buchholz  2 : 2
8. Spieltag - 02.10.2005 bis
  SFC Friedrichshain - FC Brandenburg 03 II  1 : 2
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - VfB Hermsdorf II  4 : 0
  FV BW Spandau 03 - SFC Stern 1900 II  4 : 1
  SV Buchholz - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  2 : 1
  FC Hertha 03 II - SV Müggelpark Gosen  4 : 2
  SSC Südwest 1947 - Sparta Lichtenberg II  3 : 0
  FC Hellas - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  2 : 1
  SG Blankenburg - FV Wannsee  0 : 3
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2005 bis 16.10.2005
  FV Wannsee - VfB Sperber Neukölln  2 : 3
  VfB Hermsdorf II - SFC Friedrichshain  3 : 4
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - SG Blankenburg  2 : 8
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - FC Hertha 03 II  0 : 2
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - FV BW Spandau 03  6 : 1
  SFC Stern 1900 II - SV Buchholz  4 : 1
  FC Hellas - SSC Südwest 1947  3 : 5
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  1 : 2
10. Spieltag - 23.10.2005 bis
  SFC Friedrichshain - FV Wannsee  0 : 0
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - SV Müggelpark Gosen  8 : 2
  FV BW Spandau 03 - VfB Hermsdorf II  2 : 0
  SV Buchholz - FC Brandenburg 03 II  4 : 2
  FC Hertha 03 II - FC Hellas  5 : 4
  SSC Südwest 1947 - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  6 : 0
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - SFC Stern 1900 II  3 : 7
  SG Blankenburg - Sparta Lichtenberg II  2 : 2
11. Spieltag - 29.10.2005 bis 30.10.2005
  FV Wannsee - FV BW Spandau 03  5 : 3
  VfB Hermsdorf II - SV Buchholz  2 : 0
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - SFC Friedrichshain  3 : 5
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - VfB Sperber Neukölln  0 : 6
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  1 : 3
  SSC Südwest 1947 - FC Hertha 03 II  0 : 4
  FC Hellas - SG Blankenburg  3 : 2
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - SFC Stern 1900 II  0 : 0
12. Spieltag - 06.11.2005 bis
  SFC Friedrichshain - Sparta Lichtenberg II  3 : 2
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - FC Hellas  5 : 1
  FV BW Spandau 03 - SV Müggelpark Gosen  5 : 1
  SV Buchholz - FV Wannsee  3 : 1
  FC Hertha 03 II - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  2 : 0
  SFC Stern 1900 II - FC Brandenburg 03 II  2 : 0
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - VfB Hermsdorf II  6 : 1
  SG Blankenburg - SSC Südwest 1947  6 : 0
13. Spieltag - 19.11.2005 bis 20.11.2005
  FV Wannsee - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  1 : 1
  VfB Hermsdorf II - SFC Stern 1900 II  5 : 2
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - SV Buchholz  1 : 0
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - FV BW Spandau 03  0 : 1
  FC Hertha 03 II - SG Blankenburg  3 : 4
  SSC Südwest 1947 - VfB Sperber Neukölln  2 : 2
  FC Hellas - SFC Friedrichshain  3 : 1
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - FC Brandenburg 03 II  2 : 2
14. Spieltag - 26.11.2005 bis 27.11.2005
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - FC Hertha 03 II  2 : 2
  FV BW Spandau 03 - FC Hellas  0 : 1
  SV Buchholz - Sparta Lichtenberg II  2 : 2
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - VfB Hermsdorf II  5 : 0
  SFC Stern 1900 II - FV Wannsee  1 : 3
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - SV Müggelpark Gosen  6 : 3
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - SG Blankenburg  4 : 2
15.01., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SFC Friedrichshain - SSC Südwest 1947  2 : 4
15. Spieltag - 04.12.2005 bis
  FV Wannsee - FC Brandenburg 03 II  3 : 4
  VfB Hermsdorf II - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  2 : 1
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - SFC Stern 1900 II  2 : 3
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  0 : 3
  FC Hertha 03 II - SFC Friedrichshain  2 : 3
  SSC Südwest 1947 - FV BW Spandau 03  11 : 0
  FC Hellas - SV Buchholz  5 : 2
  SG Blankenburg - VfB Sperber Neukölln  2 : 6
16. Spieltag - 29.01.2006 bis
  SG Blankenburg - SFC Friedrichshain  2 : 7
  FV Wannsee - VfB Hermsdorf II  5 : 1
  FC Hertha 03 II - FV BW Spandau 03  8 : 0
  SSC Südwest 1947 - SV Buchholz  0 : 2
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - FC Brandenburg 03 II  1 : 3
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - SFC Stern 1900 II  3 : 3
  FC Hellas - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  2 : 3
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  3 : 1
17. Spieltag - 04.02.2006 bis 05.02.2006
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - FV Wannsee  2 : 5
  SFC Friedrichshain - VfB Sperber Neukölln  0 : 3
  VfB Hermsdorf II - SV Müggelpark Gosen  1 : 0
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - Sparta Lichtenberg II  5 : 0
  SV Buchholz - FC Hertha 03 II  0 : 2
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - SSC Südwest 1947  1 : 3
  SFC Stern 1900 II - FC Hellas  4 : 1
  FV BW Spandau 03 - SG Blankenburg  4 : 1
18. Spieltag - 12.02.2006 bis
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - FV Wannsee  2 : 4
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - VfB Hermsdorf II  0 : 0
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - FV BW Spandau 03  9 : 0
  SG Blankenburg - SV Buchholz  0 : 4
  FC Hellas - FC Brandenburg 03 II  4 : 2
  SSC Südwest 1947 - SFC Stern 1900 II  1 : 1
  FC Hertha 03 II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  3 : 4
  SFC Friedrichshain - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  3 : 2
19. Spieltag - 18.02.2006 bis 19.02.2006
  FV BW Spandau 03 - SFC Friedrichshain  2 : 10
  SV Buchholz - VfB Sperber Neukölln  2 : 3
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - SV Müggelpark Gosen  2 : 4
  FV Wannsee - Sparta Lichtenberg II  4 : 1
  SFC Stern 1900 II - FC Hertha 03 II  1 : 2
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - SSC Südwest 1947  2 : 3
  VfB Hermsdorf II - FC Hellas  3 : 4
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - SG Blankenburg  4 : 1
20. Spieltag - 26.02.2006 bis
  FC Hellas - FV Wannsee  3 : 3
  SSC Südwest 1947 - VfB Hermsdorf II  2 : 1
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - SV Müggelpark Gosen  2 : 3
  SFC Friedrichshain - SV Buchholz  2 : 0
  FC Hertha 03 II - FC Brandenburg 03 II  3 : 1
  SG Blankenburg - SFC Stern 1900 II  1 : 7
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  2 : 1
  FV BW Spandau 03 - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  0 : 3
21. Spieltag - 04.03.2006 bis 05.03.2006
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - SFC Friedrichshain  6 : 2
  SFC Stern 1900 II - VfB Sperber Neukölln  1 : 4
  SV Buchholz - FV BW Spandau 03  3 : 1
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - Sparta Lichtenberg II  0 : 1
  VfB Hermsdorf II - FC Hertha 03 II  1 : 8
  FV Wannsee - SSC Südwest 1947  3 : 0
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - FC Hellas  5 : 4
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - SG Blankenburg  3 : 4
22. Spieltag - 12.03.2006 bis
  FC Hertha 03 II - FV Wannsee  3 : 1
  SG Blankenburg - VfB Hermsdorf II  3 : 2
  SSC Südwest 1947 - SV Müggelpark Gosen  3 : 0
  FC Hellas - Sparta Lichtenberg II  0 : 3
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - FC Brandenburg 03 II  2 : 0
  SFC Friedrichshain - SFC Stern 1900 II  3 : 1
  FV BW Spandau 03 - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  1 : 6
  SV Buchholz - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  1 : 1
23. Spieltag - 18.03.2006 bis 19.03.2006
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - SFC Friedrichshain  5 : 3
  VfB Hermsdorf II - VfB Sperber Neukölln  0 : 2
  SFC Stern 1900 II - FV BW Spandau 03  6 : 1
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - SV Buchholz  5 : 1
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - FC Hertha 03 II  2 : 2
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - SSC Südwest 1947  3 : 1
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - FC Hellas  1 : 2
  FV Wannsee - SG Blankenburg  6 : 0
24. Spieltag - 26.03.2006 bis
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - FV Wannsee  1 : 1
  SFC Friedrichshain - VfB Hermsdorf II  3 : 0
  SG Blankenburg - SV Müggelpark Gosen  5 : 5
  FC Hertha 03 II - Sparta Lichtenberg II  9 : 1
  FV BW Spandau 03 - FC Brandenburg 03 II  0 : 3
  SV Buchholz - SFC Stern 1900 II  0 : 6
  SSC Südwest 1947 - FC Hellas  5 : 1
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  3 : 0
25. Spieltag - 01.04.2006 bis 02.04.2006
  FV Wannsee - SFC Friedrichshain  1 : 1
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - VfB Sperber Neukölln  1 : 1
  VfB Hermsdorf II - FV BW Spandau 03  2 : 0
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - SV Buchholz  5 : 0
  FC Hellas - FC Hertha 03 II  6 : 1
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - SSC Südwest 1947  2 : 2
  SFC Stern 1900 II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  4 : 3
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - SG Blankenburg  6 : 0
26. Spieltag - 30.04.2006 bis
  FV BW Spandau 03 - FV Wannsee  0 : 10
  SV Buchholz - VfB Hermsdorf II  0 : 1
  SFC Friedrichshain - SV Müggelpark Gosen  1 : 1
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - Sparta Lichtenberg II  7 : 3
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - FC Brandenburg 03 II  4 : 3
  FC Hertha 03 II - SSC Südwest 1947  1 : 2
  SG Blankenburg - FC Hellas  3 : 8
  SFC Stern 1900 II - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  3 : 3
27. Spieltag - 06.05.2006 bis 07.05.2006
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - SFC Friedrichshain  3 : 1
  FC Hellas - VfB Sperber Neukölln  2 : 8
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - FV BW Spandau 03  8 : 0
  FV Wannsee - SV Buchholz  3 : 1
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - FC Hertha 03 II  2 : 3
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - SFC Stern 1900 II  4 : 2
  VfB Hermsdorf II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  2 : 0
  SSC Südwest 1947 - SG Blankenburg  4 : 2
28. Spieltag - 14.05.2006 bis
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - FV Wannsee  2 : 2
  SFC Stern 1900 II - VfB Hermsdorf II  5 : 0
  SV Buchholz - SV Müggelpark Gosen  3 : 1
  FV BW Spandau 03 - Sparta Lichtenberg II  2 : 5
  SG Blankenburg - FC Hertha 03 II  0 : 8
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - SSC Südwest 1947  1 : 2
  SFC Friedrichshain - FC Hellas  2 : 2
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  0 : 3
29. Spieltag - 21.05.2006 bis
  SSC Südwest 1947 - SFC Friedrichshain  2 : 2
  FC Hertha 03 II - VfB Sperber Neukölln  3 : 2
  FC Hellas - FV BW Spandau 03  4 : 1
  Sparta Lichtenberg II - SV Buchholz  2 : 2
  VfB Hermsdorf II - FC Brandenburg 03 II  6 : 2
  FV Wannsee - SFC Stern 1900 II  3 : 4
  SV Müggelpark Gosen - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  4 : 2
  SG Blankenburg - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  0 : 6
30. Spieltag - 28.05.2006 bis
  FC Brandenburg 03 II - FV Wannsee  4 : 8
  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - VfB Hermsdorf II  3 : 0
  SFC Stern 1900 II - SV Müggelpark Gosen  5 : 4
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - Sparta Lichtenberg II  3 : 5
  SFC Friedrichshain - FC Hertha 03 II  2 : 6
  FV BW Spandau 03 - SSC Südwest 1947  1 : 3
  SV Buchholz - FC Hellas  5 : 3
  VfB Sperber Neukölln - SG Blankenburg  6 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
VfB Sperber Neukölln  13  33   55:18    37
FC Hertha 03 II  13  29   40:21    19
SFC Stern 1900 II  13  25   34:20    14
FV Wannsee  13  24   27:18    9
SSC Südwest 1947  13  23   28:22    6
SFC Friedrichshain  13  22   36:35    1
FC Hellas  13  21   31:36    -5
FV BW Spandau 03  13  18   34:32    2
SV Buchholz  13  16   24:34    -10
10  SG Blankenburg  13  15   43:34    9
11  FC Brandenburg 03 II  13  14   29:31    -2
12  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  13  13   25:44    -19
13  BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh  13  12   20:28    -8
14  VfB Hermsdorf II  13  12   27:37    -10
15  Sparta Lichtenberg II  13  10   16:33    -17
16  SV Müggelpark Gosen  13  9   18:44    -26