Kreisliga A St. 3

1. Spieltag - 16.09.2007 bis
  SV Süden 09 - SD Croatia II  6 : 1
  Friedrichshagener SV - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  5 : 2
  Frohnauer SC II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  1 : 3
  1. FC Schöneberg - Club Italia  0 : 6
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  1 : 4
  1. FC Lübars II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  3 : 1
  SC Westend 01 - Mariendorfer SV II  1 : 5

- Spielfrei: BSV Al-Dersimspor II  

2. Spieltag - 22.09.2007 bis 23.09.2007
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - TSV Helgoland 97 II  1 : 1
  Club Italia - 1. FC Lübars II  7 : 0
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  4 : 4
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - SV Süden 09  0 : 0
  Mariendorfer SV II - 1. FC Schöneberg  3 : 2
  SD Croatia II - SC Westend 01  6 : 2
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - Friedrichshagener SV  0 : 2

- Spielfrei: Frohnauer SC II  

3. Spieltag - 25.09.2007 bis 27.09.2007
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  2 : 0
  1. FC Schöneberg - SC Westend 01  2 : 1
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - 1. FC Lübars II  6 : 2
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - Friedrichshagener SV  5 : 2
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - SV Süden 09  2 : 0
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - Frohnauer SC II  4 : 1
  Club Italia - SD Croatia II  2 : 1

- Spielfrei: Mariendorfer SV II  

4. Spieltag - 30.09.2007 bis
  SV Süden 09 - Frohnauer SC II  5 : 1
  Friedrichshagener SV - Club Italia  2 : 0
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  2 : 1
  1. FC Schöneberg - SD Croatia II  8 : 1
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  2 : 2
  1. FC Lübars II - Mariendorfer SV II  1 : 5
  SC Westend 01 - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  0 : 4

- Spielfrei: 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  

5. Spieltag - 06.10.2007 bis 07.10.2007
  Club Italia - TSV Helgoland 97 II  6 : 2
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  3 : 3
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  5 : 0
  SD Croatia II - 1. FC Lübars II  3 : 3
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - 1. FC Schöneberg  1 : 1
  Mariendorfer SV II - Friedrichshagener SV  2 : 4
  Frohnauer SC II - SC Westend 01  1 : 1

- Spielfrei: SV Süden 09  

6. Spieltag - 09.10.2007 bis 10.10.2007
  1. FC Lübars II - 1. FC Schöneberg  4 : 3
  SC Westend 01 - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  3 : 4
  Frohnauer SC II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  3 : 2
  SV Süden 09 - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  3 : 1
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - Club Italia  0 : 4
  Friedrichshagener SV - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  3 : 0
  SD Croatia II - Mariendorfer SV II  1 : 2

- Spielfrei: TSV Helgoland 97 II  

7. Spieltag - 13.10.2007 bis 14.10.2007
  SD Croatia II - Mariendorfer SV II  1 : 2
  SV Süden 09 - Friedrichshagener SV  1 : 1
  Club Italia - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  2 : 0
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  3 : 1
  Frohnauer SC II - TSV Helgoland 97 II  2 : 1
  SC Westend 01 - 1. FC Lübars II  2 : 0
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  6 : 2

- Spielfrei: 1. FC Schöneberg  

8. Spieltag - 20.10.2007 bis 21.10.2007
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  6 : 2
  Friedrichshagener SV - SD Croatia II  4 : 1
  1. FC Schöneberg - Frohnauer SC II  5 : 1
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - Mariendorfer SV II  1 : 4
  1. FC Lübars II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  1 : 1
  SC Westend 01 - SV Süden 09  2 : 0
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - Club Italia  1 : 3

- Spielfrei: 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  

9. Spieltag - 23.10.2007 bis 24.10.2007
  Club Italia - SC Westend 01  0 : 1
  Mariendorfer SV II - SV Süden 09  2 : 0
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - 1. FC Lübars II  0 : 3
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - Friedrichshagener SV  4 : 1
10.11., 12.15 Uhr (Sa.)  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - 1. FC Schöneberg  1 : 2
11.11., 12.15 Uhr (So.)  SD Croatia II - Frohnauer SC II  3 : 0
10.02., 12.30 Uhr (So.)  TSV Helgoland 97 II - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  5 : 2

- Spielfrei: BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  

10. Spieltag - 27.10.2007 bis 28.10.2007
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  3 : 3
  Club Italia - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  2 : 1
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - Friedrichshagener SV  0 : 1
  SV Süden 09 - 1. FC Schöneberg  6 : 1
  Mariendorfer SV II - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  3 : 3
  Frohnauer SC II - 1. FC Lübars II  5 : 2
  SD Croatia II - TSV Helgoland 97 II  2 : 4

- Spielfrei: SC Westend 01  

11. Spieltag - 04.11.2007 bis
  Friedrichshagener SV - Frohnauer SC II  2 : 2
  Mariendorfer SV II - Club Italia  0 : 1
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - SD Croatia II  1 : 0
  1. FC Schöneberg - SC Westend 01  2 : 1
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  1 : 0
  1. FC Lübars II - SV Süden 09  2 : 3
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  8 : 1

- Spielfrei: SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  

12. Spieltag - 13.11.2007 bis 14.11.2007
  1. FC Schöneberg - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  1 : 2
  Frohnauer SC II - Mariendorfer SV II  2 : 5
  SC Westend 01 - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  4 : 3
  1. FC Lübars II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  0 : 6

- Spielfrei: Club Italia  Friedrichshagener SV  SV Süden 09  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  TSV Helgoland 97 II  BSV Al-Dersimspor II  SD Croatia II  

13. Spieltag - 17.11.2007 bis 18.11.2007
  Friedrichshagener SV - SC Westend 01  6 : 0
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - Club Italia  0 : 2
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - SD Croatia II  2 : 3
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - Mariendorfer SV II  6 : 0
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - Frohnauer SC II  0 : 6
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - SV Süden 09  0 : 7
  1. FC Lübars II - 1. FC Schöneberg  4 : 3

- Spielfrei: SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  

14. Spieltag - 25.11.2007 bis
  SV Süden 09 - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  6 : 0
  Frohnauer SC II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  1 : 3
  Mariendorfer SV II - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  1 : 5
  Club Italia - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  2 : 1
  SD Croatia II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  1 : 4
  SC Westend 01 - TSV Helgoland 97 II  2 : 1
  1. FC Schöneberg - Friedrichshagener SV  4 : 2

- Spielfrei: 1. FC Lübars II  

15. Spieltag - 01.12.2007 bis 02.12.2007
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - SD Croatia II  1 : 3
  SV Süden 09 - Frohnauer SC II  5 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - Mariendorfer SV II  0 : 0
  Friedrichshagener SV - 1. FC Lübars II  2 : 2
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - SC Westend 01  4 : 6
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - 1. FC Schöneberg  1 : 2
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  5 : 2

- Spielfrei: Club Italia  

16. Spieltag - 04.12.2007 bis 05.12.2007
  Mariendorfer SV II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  6 : 0
  Friedrichshagener SV - 1. FC Lübars II  2 : 2
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - TSV Helgoland 97 II  6 : 3
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - SC Westend 01  1 : 0
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - 1. FC Schöneberg  11 : 2
06.12., 19.00 Uhr (Do.)  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - SV Süden 09  3 : 2

- Spielfrei: Club Italia  Frohnauer SC II  SD Croatia II  

17. Spieltag - 08.12.2007 bis 09.12.2007
  1. FC Schöneberg - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  2 : 6
  SC Westend 01 - SV Süden 09  2 : 0
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  2 : 0
  1. FC Lübars II - TSV Helgoland 97 II  3 : 1
  Mariendorfer SV II - Club Italia  0 : 1
  Frohnauer SC II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  1 : 4
  SD Croatia II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  2 : 1

- Spielfrei: Friedrichshagener SV  

18. Spieltag - 09.02.2008 bis 10.02.2008
  SV Süden 09 - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  3 : 1
  1. FC Lübars II - Friedrichshagener SV  2 : 2
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - Mariendorfer SV II  1 : 4
  SC Westend 01 - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  1 : 0
  Frohnauer SC II - Club Italia  0 : 7
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  5 : 2
  1. FC Schöneberg - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  1 : 4

- Spielfrei: SD Croatia II  

19. Spieltag - 16.02.2008 bis 17.02.2008
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  1 : 6
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - SD Croatia II  4 : 3
  Club Italia - Mariendorfer SV II  2 : 2
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - 1. FC Schöneberg  2 : 3
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - Frohnauer SC II  4 : 3
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - 1. FC Lübars II  2 : 0
13.04., 14.15 Uhr (So.)  SV Süden 09 - SC Westend 01  2 : 0

- Spielfrei: Friedrichshagener SV  

20. Spieltag - 23.02.2008 bis 24.02.2008
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - TSV Helgoland 97 II  3 : 0
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - 1. FC Lübars II  2 : 0
  Club Italia - 1. FC Schöneberg  0 : 0
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - Friedrichshagener SV  2 : 2
  SD Croatia II - SV Süden 09  3 : 5
  Mariendorfer SV II - SC Westend 01  2 : 0
17.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - Frohnauer SC II  4 : 3

- Spielfrei: BSV Al-Dersimspor II  

21. Spieltag - 02.03.2008 bis
  SV Süden 09 - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  1 : 2
  Friedrichshagener SV - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  5 : 3
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  0 : 3
  SC Westend 01 - SD Croatia II  0 : 2
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  4 : 1
  1. FC Lübars II - Club Italia  0 : 4
  1. FC Schöneberg - Mariendorfer SV II  2 : 4

- Spielfrei: Frohnauer SC II  

22. Spieltag - 08.03.2008 bis 09.03.2008
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  2 : 4
  Club Italia - Friedrichshagener SV  1 : 4
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - TSV Helgoland 97 II  0 : 1
  SD Croatia II - 1. FC Schöneberg  5 : 3
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - SC Westend 01  1 : 0
  Mariendorfer SV II - 1. FC Lübars II  2 : 2
  Frohnauer SC II - SV Süden 09  2 : 0

- Spielfrei: 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  

23. Spieltag - 11.03.2008 bis 13.03.2008
  SD Croatia II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  0 : 2
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - SC Westend 01  2 : 2
  Mariendorfer SV II - Frohnauer SC II  0 : 3
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - Friedrichshagener SV  5 : 2
  Club Italia - SV Süden 09  1 : 0
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - 1. FC Lübars II  5 : 2
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - 1. FC Schöneberg  5 : 1

- Spielfrei: BSV Al-Dersimspor II  

24. Spieltag - 15.03.2008 bis 16.03.2008
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - SV Süden 09  3 : 2
  Club Italia - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  3 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - Frohnauer SC II  2 : 1
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - SC Westend 01  3 : 1
  1. FC Schöneberg - 1. FC Lübars II  3 : 3
  Mariendorfer SV II - SD Croatia II  1 : 2
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - Friedrichshagener SV  3 : 6

- Spielfrei: TSV Helgoland 97 II  

25. Spieltag - 29.03.2008 bis 30.03.2008
  SC Westend 01 - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  1 : 1
  Frohnauer SC II - SV Süden 09  2 : 0
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  4 : 4
  1. FC Schöneberg - TSV Helgoland 97 II  2 : 2
  Mariendorfer SV II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  1 : 1
  SD Croatia II - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  5 : 2
  1. FC Lübars II - Friedrichshagener SV  4 : 2

- Spielfrei: Club Italia  

26. Spieltag - 06.04.2008 bis
  Friedrichshagener SV - Mariendorfer SV II  9 : 0
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  4 : 3
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  1 : 0
  1. FC Schöneberg - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  1 : 2
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - Club Italia  1 : 3
  1. FC Lübars II - SD Croatia II  0 : 4
  SC Westend 01 - Frohnauer SC II  1 : 1

- Spielfrei: SV Süden 09  

27. Spieltag - 12.04.2008 bis 13.04.2008
  SV Süden 09 - SC Westend 01  2 : 0
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  6 : 2
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - 1. FC Lübars II  2 : 0
  Club Italia - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  2 : 0
  Mariendorfer SV II - TSV Helgoland 97 II  1 : 3
  Frohnauer SC II - 1. FC Schöneberg  3 : 2
  SD Croatia II - Friedrichshagener SV  2 : 2

- Spielfrei: 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  

28. Spieltag - 20.04.2008 bis
  Friedrichshagener SV - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  6 : 2
  Club Italia - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  4 : 2
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - Mariendorfer SV II  6 : 1
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  4 : 3
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - SD Croatia II  1 : 4
  1. FC Lübars II - Frohnauer SC II  1 : 2
  1. FC Schöneberg - SV Süden 09  1 : 3

- Spielfrei: SC Westend 01  

29. Spieltag - 26.04.2008 bis 27.04.2008
  SV Süden 09 - 1. FC Lübars II  1 : 2
  Mariendorfer SV II - Club Italia  0 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  1 : 1
  SC Westend 01 - 1. FC Schöneberg  0 : 1
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - TSV Helgoland 97 II  3 : 0
  Frohnauer SC II - Friedrichshagener SV  1 : 1
  SD Croatia II - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  4 : 0

- Spielfrei: SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  

30. Spieltag - 03.05.2008 bis 04.05.2008
  SC Westend 01 - 1. FC Schöneberg  _ : _
  Frohnauer SC II - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  5 : 1
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  0 : 1
  Friedrichshagener SV - TSV Helgoland 97 II  3 : 0
  SD Croatia II - Club Italia  0 : 4
  1. FC Lübars II - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  1 : 6
  SV Süden 09 - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  1 : 3

- Spielfrei: Mariendorfer SV II  

31. Spieltag - 06.05.2008 bis 07.05.2008
  1. FC Schöneberg - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  _ : _
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - TSV Helgoland 97 II  6 : 3
  Frohnauer SC II - SD Croatia II  2 : 2
  SV Süden 09 - Mariendorfer SV II  1 : 2
  1. FC Lübars II - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  _ : _
  SC Westend 01 - Club Italia  _ : _
  Friedrichshagener SV - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  4 : 1

- Spielfrei: BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  

32. Spieltag - 17.05.2008 bis 18.05.2008
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - Mariendorfer SV II  1 : 2
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - Frohnauer SC II  4 : 3
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - Club Italia  2 : 4
  Friedrichshagener SV - 1. FC Schöneberg  3 : 0
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - SV Süden 09  3 : 2
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - SC Westend 01  2 : 3
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - SD Croatia II  3 : 1

- Spielfrei: 1. FC Lübars II  

33. Spieltag - 25.05.2008 bis
  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  _ : _
  Mariendorfer SV II - SD Croatia II  1 : 2
  BSV Al-Dersimspor II - BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  3 : 1
  Friedrichshagener SV - SV Süden 09  10 : 0
  TSV Helgoland 97 II - Frohnauer SC II  3 : 2
  1. FC Lübars II - SC Westend 01  3 : 1
  1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz - Club Italia  0 : 0

- Spielfrei: 1. FC Schöneberg  

34. Spieltag - 31.05.2008 bis 01.06.2008
  SV Süden 09 - TSV Helgoland 97 II  2 : 1
  BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh - SD Croatia II  2 : 0
  Mariendorfer SV II - 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  0 : 3
  SC Westend 01 - Friedrichshagener SV  0 : 2
  Frohnauer SC II - BSV Al-Dersimspor II  3 : 0
  Club Italia - SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  6 : 0
  1. FC Schöneberg - 1. FC Lübars II  3 : 3

- Spielfrei: SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz  27  65   107:47    60
Club Italia  26  65   70:19    51
Friedrichshagener SV  28  53   87:51    36
Mariendorfer SV II  29  44   60:62    -2
BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh  28  43   51:51    0
SV Süden 09  28  41   65:41    24
SD Croatia II  28  39   65:68    -3
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  29  35   60:60    0
Frohnauer SC II  28  35   56:70    -14
10  BSV Al-Dersimspor II  27  33   67:83    -16
11  TSV Helgoland 97 II  28  33   56:75    -19
12  1. FC Schöneberg  28  31   60:84    -24
13  SC Westend 01  27  28   34:56    -22
14  1. FC Lübars II  29  28   49:87    -38
15  SV B-W. Berolina Mitte II  28  22   53:86    -33