1. Spieltag - 20.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
FC Karame |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
0 |
: |
3 |
2. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
FC Karame |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
2 |
: |
6 |
3. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
FC Karame |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
4 |
: |
0 |
4. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
|
FC Karame |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
8 |
: |
1 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
1 |
: |
3 |
5. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
|
FC Karame |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
6 |
: |
5 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
1 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
7 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
FC Karame |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
1 |
: |
3 |
7. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
|
FC Karame |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
6 |
: |
3 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
2 |
: |
3 |
8. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
FC Karame |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
1 |
: |
7 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
1 |
: |
0 |
9. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
2 |
: |
6 |
|
FC Karame |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
1 |
: |
8 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
8 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
FC Karame |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
0 |
: |
5 |
11. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 13.11.2011
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
FC Karame |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
4 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 20.11.2011
|
FC Karame |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
4 |
: |
5 |
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
0 |
: |
7 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
5 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
FC Karame |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
2 |
: |
3 |
14. Spieltag - 03.12.2011 bis 04.12.2011
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
FC Karame |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
0 |
: |
8 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
5 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 10.12.2011 bis 11.12.2011
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
FC Karame |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
1 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 04.02.2012 bis 19.02.2012
|
FC Karame |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
1 |
: |
2 |
17. Spieltag - 11.02.2012 bis 25.03.2012
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
FC Karame |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 25.02.2012 bis 24.03.2012
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Karame |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
2 |
: |
2 |
19. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
FC Karame |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
2 |
: |
3 |
20. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
FC Karame |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
3 |
: |
3 |
21. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
FC Karame |
7 |
: |
0 |
22. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
FC Karame |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
7 |
: |
2 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
1 |
: |
5 |
23. Spieltag - 14.04.2012 bis 15.04.2012
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
FC Karame |
20 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
FC Karame |
4 |
: |
3 |
25. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis 03.05.2012
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
FC Karame |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
11 |
: |
0 |
03.05., 19.30 Uhr Do. |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
2 |
: |
0 |
26. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
FC Karame |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
6 |
: |
4 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
8 |
: |
2 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
27. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
FC Karame |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
28. Spieltag - 19.05.2012 bis 30.05.2012
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
FC Karame |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
1 |
: |
9 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
8 |
: |
2 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
7 |
: |
0 |
29. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
Hellersdorfer FC |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
VSG Rahnsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Blankenburg |
- |
FC Karame |
11 |
: |
0 |
|
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
- |
SV Adler Berlin |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
30. Spieltag - 09.06.2012 bis 10.06.2012
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
SV BW Berolina Mitte II |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
FC Karame |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
VSG Rahnsdorf |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Hellersdorfer FC |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 II |
- |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
2 |
: |
6 |
|
SV Adler Berlin |
- |
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
SG Blankenburg |
4 |
: |
1 |
|