Kreisliga A, Staffel 4

1. Spieltag - 20.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
  Lichtenberg 47 II - SG Blankenburg  3 : 1
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - FC Karame  0 : 1
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - SV Adler Berlin  1 : 2
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  1 : 4
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - SC Alemannia 06  6 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - VSG Rahnsdorf  5 : 2
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - Hellersdorfer FC  3 : 0
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - TSV Helgoland 97  0 : 3
2. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
  TSV Helgoland 97 - SV Adler Berlin  5 : 2
  SC Alemannia 06 - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  5 : 1
  VSG Rahnsdorf - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  0 : 4
  FC Karame - Adlershofer BC 08 II  1 : 1
  Lichtenberg 47 II - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  1 : 3
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  3 : 0
  Hellersdorfer FC - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  7 : 1
  SG Blankenburg - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  2 : 6
3. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - FC Karame  2 : 3
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - SC Alemannia 06  1 : 5
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - SG Blankenburg  2 : 3
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - Lichtenberg 47 II  5 : 0
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - VSG Rahnsdorf  4 : 1
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  0 : 3
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - TSV Helgoland 97  0 : 3
  SV Adler Berlin - Hellersdorfer FC  4 : 0
4. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
  FC Karame - SV Adler Berlin  2 : 2
  SC Alemannia 06 - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  4 : 2
  VSG Rahnsdorf - Adlershofer BC 08 II  0 : 2
  SG Blankenburg - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  3 : 1
  Lichtenberg 47 II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  3 : 1
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  3 : 0
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  8 : 1
  Hellersdorfer FC - TSV Helgoland 97  1 : 3
5. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
  FC Karame - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  0 : 3
  TSV Helgoland 97 - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  6 : 0
  VSG Rahnsdorf - SG Blankenburg  1 : 4
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - Adlershofer BC 08 II  1 : 3
  SC Alemannia 06 - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  2 : 2
  SV Adler Berlin - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  6 : 5
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - Lichtenberg 47 II  3 : 1
  Hellersdorfer FC - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  1 : 2
6. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
  SG Blankenburg - SC Alemannia 06  2 : 2
  Lichtenberg 47 II - VSG Rahnsdorf  4 : 0
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  7 : 3
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - Hellersdorfer FC  2 : 2
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - TSV Helgoland 97  1 : 3
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - FC Karame  3 : 3
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - SV Adler Berlin  2 : 1
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  1 : 3
7. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
  FC Karame - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  3 : 3
  TSV Helgoland 97 - Adlershofer BC 08 II  1 : 1
  VSG Rahnsdorf - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  0 : 2
  SG Blankenburg - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  3 : 3
  SC Alemannia 06 - Lichtenberg 47 II  2 : 3
  SV Adler Berlin - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  6 : 3
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  4 : 0
  Hellersdorfer FC - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  2 : 3
8. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - Lichtenberg 47 II  5 : 1
  TSV Helgoland 97 - FC Karame  4 : 0
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - Hellersdorfer FC  2 : 0
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - VSG Rahnsdorf  4 : 3
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - SG Blankenburg  5 : 0
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  1 : 7
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - SC Alemannia 06  4 : 2
  SV Adler Berlin - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  1 : 0
9. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
  SG Blankenburg - Adlershofer BC 08 II  0 : 2
  SC Alemannia 06 - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  3 : 4
  VSG Rahnsdorf - SV Adler Berlin  2 : 6
  FC Karame - Hellersdorfer FC  3 : 1
  Lichtenberg 47 II - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  2 : 2
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  1 : 8
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - TSV Helgoland 97  0 : 2
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  8 : 0
10. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  4 : 0
  TSV Helgoland 97 - VSG Rahnsdorf  3 : 1
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - FC Karame  3 : 5
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - SG Blankenburg  5 : 0
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  3 : 3
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - Lichtenberg 47 II  3 : 1
  SV Adler Berlin - SC Alemannia 06  2 : 1
  Hellersdorfer FC - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  0 : 5
11. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 13.11.2011
  SG Blankenburg - SV Adler Berlin  2 : 2
  SC Alemannia 06 - TSV Helgoland 97  2 : 2
  VSG Rahnsdorf - Hellersdorfer FC  3 : 5
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  2 : 1
  Lichtenberg 47 II - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  3 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  1 : 2
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - FC Karame  3 : 3
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - Adlershofer BC 08 II  4 : 0
12. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 20.11.2011
  FC Karame - VSG Rahnsdorf  4 : 3
  TSV Helgoland 97 - SG Blankenburg  3 : 4
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  4 : 5
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  0 : 7
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  3 : 5
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  0 : 1
  SV Adler Berlin - Lichtenberg 47 II  4 : 1
  Hellersdorfer FC - SC Alemannia 06  5 : 2
13. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
  SC Alemannia 06 - FC Karame  2 : 4
  Lichtenberg 47 II - TSV Helgoland 97  2 : 3
  VSG Rahnsdorf - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  1 : 5
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - Adlershofer BC 08 II  6 : 0
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  0 : 3
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  2 : 3
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - SV Adler Berlin  1 : 1
  SG Blankenburg - Hellersdorfer FC  2 : 3
14. Spieltag - 03.12.2011 bis 04.12.2011
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  1 : 3
  FC Karame - SG Blankenburg  2 : 2
  VSG Rahnsdorf - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  0 : 8
  Hellersdorfer FC - Lichtenberg 47 II  3 : 2
  TSV Helgoland 97 - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  1 : 3
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  2 : 0
  SV Adler Berlin - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  6 : 1
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - SC Alemannia 06  5 : 2
15. Spieltag - 10.12.2011 bis 11.12.2011
  SC Alemannia 06 - VSG Rahnsdorf  3 : 2
  Lichtenberg 47 II - FC Karame  4 : 1
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - Adlershofer BC 08 II  1 : 0
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - SV Adler Berlin  1 : 1
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  2 : 2
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - TSV Helgoland 97  3 : 5
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - Hellersdorfer FC  6 : 2
  SG Blankenburg - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  1 : 2
16. Spieltag - 04.02.2012 bis 19.02.2012
  FC Karame - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  2 : 1
  TSV Helgoland 97 - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  5 : 1
  VSG Rahnsdorf - Lichtenberg 47 II  1 : 2
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  1 : 4
  SC Alemannia 06 - SG Blankenburg  3 : 1
  SV Adler Berlin - Adlershofer BC 08 II  1 : 2
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  6 : 1
  Hellersdorfer FC - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  1 : 2
17. Spieltag - 11.02.2012 bis 25.03.2012
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - FC Karame  4 : 0
  Lichtenberg 47 II - SC Alemannia 06  2 : 1
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - SG Blankenburg  1 : 1
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - SV Adler Berlin  2 : 1
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - Hellersdorfer FC  1 : 4
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  2 : 5
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - TSV Helgoland 97  2 : 4
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - VSG Rahnsdorf  5 : 1
18. Spieltag - 25.02.2012 bis 24.03.2012
  SG Blankenburg - Lichtenberg 47 II  1 : 2
  TSV Helgoland 97 - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  2 : 1
  FC Karame - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  2 : 2
  SC Alemannia 06 - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  0 : 2
  SV Adler Berlin - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  4 : 1
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  6 : 0
  Hellersdorfer FC - Adlershofer BC 08 II  1 : 1
24.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  VSG Rahnsdorf - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  2 : 2
19. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - Hellersdorfer FC  5 : 1
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - VSG Rahnsdorf  5 : 0
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - Lichtenberg 47 II  2 : 3
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - SG Blankenburg  4 : 3
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  2 : 2
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - SC Alemannia 06  2 : 5
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - FC Karame  3 : 3
  SV Adler Berlin - TSV Helgoland 97  2 : 3
20. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
  TSV Helgoland 97 - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  1 : 2
  SC Alemannia 06 - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  3 : 0
  VSG Rahnsdorf - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  0 : 3
  SG Blankenburg - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  0 : 1
  Lichtenberg 47 II - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  2 : 4
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - Adlershofer BC 08 II  3 : 0
  Hellersdorfer FC - SV Adler Berlin  2 : 4
  FC Karame - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  3 : 3
21. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - SG Blankenburg  0 : 1
  TSV Helgoland 97 - Hellersdorfer FC  8 : 0
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  1 : 1
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  0 : 2
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - SC Alemannia 06  3 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - Lichtenberg 47 II  2 : 1
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - VSG Rahnsdorf  8 : 0
  SV Adler Berlin - FC Karame  7 : 0
22. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
  SG Blankenburg - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  1 : 0
  SC Alemannia 06 - Adlershofer BC 08 II  3 : 1
  VSG Rahnsdorf - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  1 : 6
  FC Karame - TSV Helgoland 97  0 : 6
  Lichtenberg 47 II - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  3 : 3
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - SV Adler Berlin  1 : 0
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  7 : 2
  Hellersdorfer FC - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  1 : 5
23. Spieltag - 14.04.2012 bis 15.04.2012
  SG Blankenburg - VSG Rahnsdorf  4 : 1
  Lichtenberg 47 II - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  3 : 5
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - SC Alemannia 06  3 : 3
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - TSV Helgoland 97  2 : 5
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - SV Adler Berlin  5 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - Hellersdorfer FC  2 : 1
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  1 : 0
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - FC Karame  20 : 0
24. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  2 : 4
  TSV Helgoland 97 - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  0 : 3
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  5 : 1
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - SC Alemannia 06  1 : 2
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - Lichtenberg 47 II  3 : 2
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - SG Blankenburg  3 : 1
  SV Adler Berlin - VSG Rahnsdorf  4 : 2
  Hellersdorfer FC - FC Karame  4 : 3
25. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis 03.05.2012
  SG Blankenburg - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  0 : 0
  Lichtenberg 47 II - Adlershofer BC 08 II  1 : 4
  VSG Rahnsdorf - TSV Helgoland 97  2 : 4
  FC Karame - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  0 : 3
  SC Alemannia 06 - SV Adler Berlin  1 : 0
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  4 : 2
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - Hellersdorfer FC  11 : 0
03.05., 19.30 Uhr Do.  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  2 : 0
26. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
  TSV Helgoland 97 - SC Alemannia 06  3 : 2
  Hellersdorfer FC - VSG Rahnsdorf  3 : 0
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  2 : 4
  FC Karame - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  6 : 4
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  8 : 2
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  1 : 1
  SV Adler Berlin - SG Blankenburg  1 : 1
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - Lichtenberg 47 II  0 : 2
27. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
  SG Blankenburg - TSV Helgoland 97  2 : 3
  SC Alemannia 06 - Hellersdorfer FC  2 : 1
  VSG Rahnsdorf - FC Karame  3 : 2
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  3 : 0
  Lichtenberg 47 II - SV Adler Berlin  3 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - Adlershofer BC 08 II  0 : 1
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  5 : 3
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  4 : 1
28. Spieltag - 19.05.2012 bis 30.05.2012
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  5 : 2
  FC Karame - SC Alemannia 06  1 : 9
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  4 : 0
  Hellersdorfer FC - SG Blankenburg  0 : 2
  TSV Helgoland 97 - Lichtenberg 47 II  8 : 2
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  1 : 1
  SV Adler Berlin - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  1 : 1
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - VSG Rahnsdorf  7 : 0
29. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
  SC Alemannia 06 - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  0 : 1
  Lichtenberg 47 II - Hellersdorfer FC  2 : 1
  VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II - VSG Rahnsdorf  1 : 0
  SG Blankenburg - FC Karame  11 : 0
  SV BW Berolina Mitte II - Adlershofer BC 08 II  5 : 1
  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II - SV Adler Berlin  0 : 2
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau - TSV Helgoland 97  3 : 4
  VfB Berlin Friedrichshain - Lichtenrader BC 25 II  0 : 1
30. Spieltag - 09.06.2012 bis 10.06.2012
  Lichtenrader BC 25 II - SV BW Berolina Mitte II  6 : 0
  FC Karame - Lichtenberg 47 II  5 : 1
  VSG Rahnsdorf - SC Alemannia 06  0 : 1
  Hellersdorfer FC - SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  2 : 3
  TSV Helgoland 97 - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  8 : 0
  Adlershofer BC 08 II - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  2 : 6
  SV Adler Berlin - VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  4 : 0
  DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln - SG Blankenburg  4 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau  6   12:3    9
TSV Helgoland 97  6   8:2    6
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln  6   7:1    6
Adlershofer BC 08 II  4   4:1    3
FC Karame  4   2:1    1
Hellersdorfer FC  3   7:4    3
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain  3   5:4    1
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II  3   4:3    1
Lichtenberg 47 II  3   4:4    0
10  SC Alemannia 06  3   6:7    -1
11  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II  3   6:7    -1
12  SV Adler Berlin  3   4:6    -2
13  SV BW Berolina Mitte II  0   0:4    -4
14  SG Blankenburg  0   3:9    -6
15  VSG Rahnsdorf  0   2:9    -7
16  Lichtenrader BC 25 II  0   1:10    -9