Landesliga 2. Abteilung

1. Spieltag - 06.08.2005 bis 07.08.2005
  SC Gatow - Wittenauer SC Concordia  5 : 4
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  2 : 1
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - BFC Viktoria 89  1 : 0
  1. FC Neukölln - Nordberliner SC  1 : 1
  Hilalspor - Fortuna Biesdorf  1 : 0
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - TSV Oranke  3 : 0
  FC Nordost Berlin - Lichtenrader BC 25  1 : 2
  SV Empor Berlin - BSV Al-Dersimspor  2 : 2
2. Spieltag - 14.08.2005 bis
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - SV Empor Berlin  7 : 0
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - SC Gatow  1 : 1
  Fortuna Biesdorf - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  0 : 1
  TSV Oranke - Hilalspor  0 : 4
  BFC Viktoria 89 - 1. FC Neukölln  2 : 0
  Nordberliner SC - FC Nordost Berlin  0 : 0
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  2 : 2
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - BSC Rehberge 1945  0 : 4
3. Spieltag - 20.08.2005 bis 21.08.2005
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - Fortuna Biesdorf  2 : 2
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - TSV Oranke  1 : 3
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - BSV Al-Dersimspor  5 : 4
  1. FC Neukölln - Wittenauer SC Concordia  4 : 3
  Hilalspor - Lichtenrader BC 25  2 : 0
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Nordberliner SC  3 : 1
  FC Nordost Berlin - BFC Viktoria 89  1 : 2
  SV Empor Berlin - SC Gatow  0 : 1
4. Spieltag - 04.09.2005 bis
  SC Gatow - BSC Rehberge 1945  3 : 1
  Fortuna Biesdorf - SV Empor Berlin  3 : 1
  TSV Oranke - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  1 : 2
  BFC Viktoria 89 - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  2 : 0
  Nordberliner SC - Hilalspor  2 : 2
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  4 : 0
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - FC Nordost Berlin  2 : 2
22.01., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Al-Dersimspor - 1. FC Neukölln  0 : 0
5. Spieltag - 10.09.2005 bis 11.09.2005
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - Lichtenrader BC 25  1 : 3
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - Nordberliner SC  4 : 1
  Fortuna Biesdorf - TSV Oranke  2 : 1
  1. FC Neukölln - SC Gatow  1 : 2
  Hilalspor - BFC Viktoria 89  3 : 2
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Wittenauer SC Concordia  1 : 1
  FC Nordost Berlin - BSV Al-Dersimspor  1 : 1
  SV Empor Berlin - BSC Rehberge 1945  5 : 0
6. Spieltag - 18.09.2005 bis
  SC Gatow - FC Nordost Berlin  5 : 3
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  1 : 3
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - 1. FC Neukölln  1 : 1
  TSV Oranke - SV Empor Berlin  0 : 3
  BFC Viktoria 89 - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  1 : 0
  Nordberliner SC - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  2 : 1
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - Fortuna Biesdorf  0 : 0
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - Hilalspor  1 : 4
7. Spieltag - 24.09.2005 bis 25.09.2005
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - BFC Viktoria 89  4 : 1
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - Wittenauer SC Concordia  3 : 0
  Fortuna Biesdorf - Nordberliner SC  1 : 0
  TSV Oranke - Lichtenrader BC 25  0 : 3
  Hilalspor - BSV Al-Dersimspor  2 : 1
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - SC Gatow  0 : 2
  FC Nordost Berlin - BSC Rehberge 1945  4 : 1
  SV Empor Berlin - 1. FC Neukölln  3 : 0
8. Spieltag - 02.10.2005 bis
  SC Gatow - Hilalspor  0 : 0
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  0 : 1
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  1 : 1
  1. FC Neukölln - FC Nordost Berlin  1 : 2
  BFC Viktoria 89 - Fortuna Biesdorf  1 : 1
  Nordberliner SC - TSV Oranke  3 : 2
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - SV Empor Berlin  0 : 3
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  2 : 2
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2005 bis 16.10.2005
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - BSV Al-Dersimspor  4 : 1
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - SC Gatow  2 : 1
  Fortuna Biesdorf - Wittenauer SC Concordia  3 : 2
  TSV Oranke - BFC Viktoria 89  2 : 8
  Hilalspor - BSC Rehberge 1945  2 : 1
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - 1. FC Neukölln  1 : 1
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - Nordberliner SC  1 : 4
  SV Empor Berlin - FC Nordost Berlin  3 : 1
10. Spieltag - 23.10.2005 bis
  SC Gatow - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  1 : 2
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - Fortuna Biesdorf  1 : 2
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  4 : 1
  1. FC Neukölln - Hilalspor  0 : 4
  BFC Viktoria 89 - Lichtenrader BC 25  2 : 2
  Nordberliner SC - SV Empor Berlin  2 : 2
  FC Nordost Berlin - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  4 : 1
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - TSV Oranke  8 : 0
11. Spieltag - 29.10.2005 bis 30.10.2005
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - BSC Rehberge 1945  3 : 3
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - 1. FC Neukölln  0 : 1
  Fortuna Biesdorf - SC Gatow  1 : 0
  TSV Oranke - BSV Al-Dersimspor  3 : 2
  Hilalspor - FC Nordost Berlin  1 : 3
  Nordberliner SC - BFC Viktoria 89  2 : 3
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - Wittenauer SC Concordia  2 : 2
  SV Empor Berlin - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  3 : 1
12. Spieltag - 06.11.2005 bis
  SC Gatow - TSV Oranke  1 : 1
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - Lichtenrader BC 25  4 : 0
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - Fortuna Biesdorf  0 : 1
  1. FC Neukölln - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  3 : 0
  BFC Viktoria 89 - SV Empor Berlin  3 : 2
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Hilalspor  1 : 0
  FC Nordost Berlin - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  0 : 1
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - Nordberliner SC  1 : 3
13. Spieltag - 19.11.2005 bis 20.11.2005
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - FC Nordost Berlin  1 : 4
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  2 : 1
  Fortuna Biesdorf - 1. FC Neukölln  1 : 2
  TSV Oranke - BSC Rehberge 1945  2 : 2
  BFC Viktoria 89 - Wittenauer SC Concordia  1 : 0
  Nordberliner SC - BSV Al-Dersimspor  0 : 2
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - SC Gatow  2 : 1
  SV Empor Berlin - Hilalspor  2 : 0
14. Spieltag - 26.11.2005 bis 27.11.2005
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - BFC Viktoria 89  1 : 1
  SC Gatow - Nordberliner SC  3 : 3
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - Lichtenrader BC 25  0 : 1
  Hilalspor - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  1 : 2
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  3 : 0
  1. FC Neukölln - TSV Oranke  1 : 1
  SV Empor Berlin - Wittenauer SC Concordia  2 : 0
22.01., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Nordost Berlin - Fortuna Biesdorf  2 : 2
15. Spieltag - 04.12.2005 bis
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - SV Empor Berlin  0 : 2
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - Hilalspor  0 : 1
  Fortuna Biesdorf - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  1 : 4
  BFC Viktoria 89 - SC Gatow  5 : 1
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - 1. FC Neukölln  3 : 3
  TSV Oranke - FC Nordost Berlin  0 : 3
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - BSV Al-Dersimspor  3 : 2
22.01., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Nordberliner SC - BSC Rehberge 1945  1 : 2
16. Spieltag - 29.01.2006 bis
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - SC Gatow  0 : 4
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  5 : 3
  BFC Viktoria 89 - BSC Rehberge 1945  1 : 0
  Nordberliner SC - 1. FC Neukölln  2 : 2
  Fortuna Biesdorf - Hilalspor  0 : 0
  TSV Oranke - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  0 : 3
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - FC Nordost Berlin  2 : 2
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - SV Empor Berlin  1 : 1
17. Spieltag - 04.02.2006 bis 05.02.2006
  SC Gatow - BSV Al-Dersimspor  1 : 2
  SV Empor Berlin - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  0 : 0
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - Fortuna Biesdorf  2 : 2
  FC Nordost Berlin - Nordberliner SC  0 : 1
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Lichtenrader BC 25  5 : 1
  Hilalspor - TSV Oranke  1 : 1
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - Wittenauer SC Concordia  2 : 3
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)  1. FC Neukölln - BFC Viktoria 89  1 : 1
18. Spieltag - 12.02.2006 bis
  Fortuna Biesdorf - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  4 : 3
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - BSC Rehberge 1945  2 : 1
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - 1. FC Neukölln  4 : 4
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - Hilalspor  0 : 1
  Nordberliner SC - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  0 : 2
  BFC Viktoria 89 - FC Nordost Berlin  3 : 1
  SC Gatow - SV Empor Berlin  2 : 1
09.05., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)  TSV Oranke - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  3 : 2
19. Spieltag - 18.02.2006 bis 19.02.2006
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - SC Gatow  1 : 0
  1. FC Neukölln - BSV Al-Dersimspor  2 : 1
  SV Empor Berlin - Fortuna Biesdorf  0 : 4
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - TSV Oranke  5 : 1
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - BFC Viktoria 89  4 : 0
  Hilalspor - Nordberliner SC  2 : 1
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - Lichtenrader BC 25  2 : 1
  FC Nordost Berlin - Wittenauer SC Concordia  3 : 1
20. Spieltag - 26.02.2006 bis
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  2 : 1
  Nordberliner SC - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  3 : 1
  TSV Oranke - Fortuna Biesdorf  1 : 2
  SC Gatow - 1. FC Neukölln  3 : 2
  BFC Viktoria 89 - Hilalspor  3 : 5
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  0 : 4
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - FC Nordost Berlin  2 : 3
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - SV Empor Berlin  0 : 2
21. Spieltag - 04.03.2006 bis 05.03.2006
  FC Nordost Berlin - SC Gatow  1 : 3
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - BSV Al-Dersimspor  6 : 0
  1. FC Neukölln - BSC Rehberge 1945  0 : 0
  SV Empor Berlin - TSV Oranke  2 : 3
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - BFC Viktoria 89  3 : 1
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - Nordberliner SC  4 : 2
  Fortuna Biesdorf - Lichtenrader BC 25  2 : 0
  Hilalspor - Wittenauer SC Concordia  4 : 0
22. Spieltag - 12.03.2006 bis
  BFC Viktoria 89 - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  4 : 2
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  2 : 3
  Nordberliner SC - Fortuna Biesdorf  3 : 1
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - TSV Oranke  1 : 2
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - Hilalspor  0 : 0
  SC Gatow - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  3 : 4
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - FC Nordost Berlin  0 : 2
  1. FC Neukölln - SV Empor Berlin  3 : 0
23. Spieltag - 18.03.2006 bis 19.03.2006
  Hilalspor - SC Gatow  5 : 1
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - BSV Al-Dersimspor  1 : 3
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - BSC Rehberge 1945  3 : 1
  FC Nordost Berlin - 1. FC Neukölln  1 : 1
  Fortuna Biesdorf - BFC Viktoria 89  1 : 2
  TSV Oranke - Nordberliner SC  3 : 1
  SV Empor Berlin - Lichtenrader BC 25  3 : 1
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - Wittenauer SC Concordia  5 : 0
24. Spieltag - 26.03.2006 bis
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  4 : 0
  SC Gatow - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  3 : 0
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - Fortuna Biesdorf  1 : 2
  BFC Viktoria 89 - TSV Oranke  1 : 2
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - Hilalspor  0 : 2
  1. FC Neukölln - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  2 : 0
  Nordberliner SC - Lichtenrader BC 25  2 : 2
  FC Nordost Berlin - SV Empor Berlin  2 : 1
25. Spieltag - 01.04.2006 bis 02.04.2006
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - SC Gatow  0 : 1
  Fortuna Biesdorf - BSV Al-Dersimspor  0 : 0
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - BSC Rehberge 1945  0 : 0
  Hilalspor - 1. FC Neukölln  2 : 0
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - BFC Viktoria 89  4 : 1
  SV Empor Berlin - Nordberliner SC  3 : 0
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - FC Nordost Berlin  2 : 1
  TSV Oranke - Wittenauer SC Concordia  6 : 3
26. Spieltag - 30.04.2006 bis
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  3 : 1
  1. FC Neukölln - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  1 : 1
  SC Gatow - Fortuna Biesdorf  1 : 2
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - TSV Oranke  2 : 0
  FC Nordost Berlin - Hilalspor  0 : 0
  BFC Viktoria 89 - Nordberliner SC  2 : 2
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - Lichtenrader BC 25  1 : 2
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - SV Empor Berlin  4 : 1
27. Spieltag - 06.05.2006 bis 07.05.2006
  TSV Oranke - SC Gatow  3 : 1
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - BSV Al-Dersimspor  1 : 2
  Fortuna Biesdorf - BSC Rehberge 1945  2 : 1
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - 1. FC Neukölln  3 : 0
  SV Empor Berlin - BFC Viktoria 89  1 : 4
  Hilalspor - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  0 : 2
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - FC Nordost Berlin  1 : 1
  Nordberliner SC - Wittenauer SC Concordia  3 : 1
28. Spieltag - 14.05.2006 bis
  FC Nordost Berlin - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  1 : 0
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  2 : 0
  1. FC Neukölln - Fortuna Biesdorf  1 : 0
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - TSV Oranke  2 : 1
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - BFC Viktoria 89  1 : 3
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - Nordberliner SC  2 : 0
  SC Gatow - Lichtenrader BC 25  2 : 3
  Hilalspor - SV Empor Berlin  1 : 3
29. Spieltag - 21.05.2006 bis
  Nordberliner SC - SC Gatow  1 : 0
  BFC Viktoria 89 - BSV Al-Dersimspor  2 : 1
  Lichtenrader BC 25 - BSC Rehberge 1945  6 : 0
  TSV Oranke - 1. FC Neukölln  3 : 2
  VfB Einheit zu Pankow - Hilalspor  3 : 1
  1. FC Wilmersdorf - Eintracht Mahlsdorf  1 : 0
  Fortuna Biesdorf - FC Nordost Berlin  0 : 4
  Wittenauer SC Concordia - SV Empor Berlin  1 : 2
30. Spieltag - 28.05.2006 bis
  Hilalspor - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  6 : 1
  SV Empor Berlin - VfB Einheit zu Pankow  6 : 1
  Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Fortuna Biesdorf  2 : 1
  FC Nordost Berlin - TSV Oranke  5 : 0
  SC Gatow - BFC Viktoria 89  2 : 4
  BSC Rehberge 1945 - Nordberliner SC  0 : 0
  1. FC Neukölln - Lichtenrader BC 25  0 : 3
  BSV Al-Dersimspor - Wittenauer SC Concordia  2 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
BFC Viktoria 89  15  30   34:20    14
SV Empor Berlin  15  29   33:20    13
Hilalspor  15  29   27:15    12
VfB Einheit zu Pankow  15  27   20:20    0
Fortuna Biesdorf  15  25   20:18    2
Lichtenrader BC 25  15  23   25:25    0
FC Nordost Berlin  15  22   31:23    8
Eintracht Mahlsdorf  15  22   25:21    4
SC Gatow  15  22   27:26    1
10  BSC Rehberge 1945  15  19   26:29    -3
11  1. FC Wilmersdorf  15  18   30:29    1
12  1. FC Neukölln  15  18   19:24    -5
13  Nordberliner SC  15  17   25:28    -3
14  BSV Al-Dersimspor  15  11   23:28    -5
15  Wittenauer SC Concordia  15  10   29:38    -9
16  TSV Oranke  15  9   16:46    -30