Berlinliga

1. Spieltag - 03.08.2012 bis 05.08.2012
  VfB Hermsdorf - SV Empor Berlin  6 : 1
  TSV Rudow 1888 - SC Staaken  2 : 1
  Reinickendorfer Füchse - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 6
  Tennis Borussia - BSV Hürtürkel  2 : 1
  SC Gatow 1911 - Türkiyemspor Berlin  1 : 1
  Adlershofer BC 08 - SFC Stern 1900  1 : 0
  Club Italia - TuS Makkabi  0 : 3
  Berliner SC - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  0 : 1
  SV Tasmania Berlin - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  0 : 1
2. Spieltag - 07.08.2012 bis 09.08.2012
07.08., 19.00 Uhr Di.  SV Empor Berlin - SC Gatow 1911  1 : 2
08.08., 18.45 Uhr Mi.  TuS Makkabi - Berliner SC  1 : 1
08.08., 19.00 Uhr Mi.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - Tennis Borussia  1 : 2
08.08., 19.00 Uhr Mi.  SC Staaken - Reinickendorfer Füchse  4 : 0
08.08., 19.00 Uhr Mi.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Tasmania Berlin  1 : 0
08.08., 19.45 Uhr Mi.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Adlershofer BC 08  4 : 1
08.08., 20.00 Uhr Mi.  SFC Stern 1900 - Club Italia  0 : 0
09.08., 19.00 Uhr Do.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - TSV Rudow 1888  2 : 0
09.08., 19.30 Uhr Do.  BSV Hürtürkel - VfB Hermsdorf  1 : 1
3. Spieltag - 11.08.2012 bis 12.08.2012
11.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - SFC Stern 1900  3 : 4
11.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Adlershofer BC 08 - SC Staaken  0 : 1
11.08., 15.30 Uhr Sa.  Tennis Borussia - TuS Makkabi  1 : 1
12.08., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  2 : 1
12.08., 14.00 Uhr So.  Club Italia - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  0 : 2
12.08., 14.00 Uhr So.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - TSV Rudow 1888  4 : 0
12.08., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  0 : 0
12.08., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - SV Empor Berlin  0 : 1
12.08., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - SC Gatow 1911  0 : 0
4. Spieltag - 17.08.2012 bis 22.08.2012
17.08., 19.45 Uhr Fr.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Berliner SC  2 : 2
17.08., 20.00 Uhr Fr.  SFC Stern 1900 - Tennis Borussia  2 : 1
18.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin  0 : 0
19.08., 12.00 Uhr So.  TuS Makkabi - VfB Hermsdorf  0 : 2
19.08., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Staaken - Club Italia  2 : 1
19.08., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - SV Tasmania Berlin  4 : 3
19.08., 15.00 Uhr So.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Reinickendorfer Füchse  1 : 0
19.08., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - SC Gatow 1911  2 : 1
22.08., 19.30 Uhr Mi.  TSV Rudow 1888 - Adlershofer BC 08  2 : 1
5. Spieltag - 24.08.2012 bis 26.08.2012
24.08., 19.30 Uhr Fr.  Tennis Borussia - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 2
25.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Adlershofer BC 08 - Reinickendorfer Füchse  1 : 1
25.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  3 : 3
25.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - SC Staaken  2 : 0
26.08., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - SFC Stern 1900  0 : 4
26.08., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - BSV Hürtürkel  1 : 1
26.08., 14.00 Uhr So.  Club Italia - TSV Rudow 1888  1 : 4
26.08., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  3 : 2
26.08., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - TuS Makkabi  3 : 0
6. Spieltag - 01.09.2012 bis 02.09.2012
01.09., 13.00 Uhr Sa.  SFC Stern 1900 - SC Gatow 1911  3 : 2
01.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - VfB Hermsdorf  3 : 1
02.09., 12.00 Uhr So.  TuS Makkabi - SV Tasmania Berlin  3 : 2
02.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Staaken - Tennis Borussia  2 : 2
02.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - Club Italia  2 : 2
02.09., 14.30 Uhr So.  TSV Rudow 1888 - Berliner SC  1 : 5
02.09., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - SV Empor Berlin  3 : 2
02.09., 15.00 Uhr So.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Adlershofer BC 08  4 : 0
02.09., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - Türkiyemspor Berlin  3 : 2
7. Spieltag - 15.09.2012 bis 16.09.2012
15.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - Reinickendorfer Füchse  2 : 0
15.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  1 : 1
16.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - SFC Stern 1900  4 : 2
16.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  3 : 3
16.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - TuS Makkabi  1 : 0
16.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - SC Staaken  2 : 1
16.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  Club Italia - Adlershofer BC 08  6 : 1
16.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  Tennis Borussia - TSV Rudow 1888  3 : 0
16.09., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  1 : 1
8. Spieltag - 21.09.2012 bis 23.09.2012
21.09., 19.45 Uhr Fr.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SV Tasmania Berlin  1 : 3
22.09., 13.00 Uhr Sa.  SFC Stern 1900 - Türkiyemspor Berlin  1 : 1
23.09., 12.00 Uhr So.  TuS Makkabi - SV Empor Berlin  0 : 3
23.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Staaken - SC Gatow 1911  4 : 1
23.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  Adlershofer BC 08 - Berliner SC  0 : 3
23.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - Tennis Borussia  4 : 2
23.09., 14.30 Uhr So.  TSV Rudow 1888 - VfB Hermsdorf  1 : 2
23.09., 15.00 Uhr So.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Club Italia  6 : 1
23.09., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - BSV Hürtürkel  1 : 2
9. Spieltag - 29.09.2012 bis 30.09.2012
29.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - SFC Stern 1900  0 : 2
29.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - Club Italia  2 : 1
30.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - Reinickendorfer Füchse  3 : 3
30.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  Tennis Borussia - Adlershofer BC 08  4 : 1
30.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - TSV Rudow 1888  3 : 2
30.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - SC Staaken  0 : 1
30.09., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  0 : 2
30.09., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - TuS Makkabi  1 : 0
30.09., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  2 : 2
10. Spieltag - 06.10.2012 bis 10.10.2012
06.10., 12.00 Uhr Sa.  Club Italia - Tennis Borussia  2 : 3
06.10., 13.00 Uhr Sa.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SV Empor Berlin  1 : 2
06.10., 13.00 Uhr Sa.  SFC Stern 1900 - BSV Hürtürkel  1 : 4
06.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Adlershofer BC 08 - VfB Hermsdorf  0 : 1
06.10., 15.30 Uhr Sa.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - SC Gatow 1911  2 : 0
07.10., 12.00 Uhr So.  TuS Makkabi - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  1 : 0
07.10., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Staaken - Türkiyemspor Berlin  4 : 0
07.10., 14.30 Uhr So.  TSV Rudow 1888 - SV Tasmania Berlin  0 : 0
07.10., 15.00 Uhr So.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Berliner SC  2 : 2
11. Spieltag - 19.10.2012 bis 21.10.2012
19.10., 19.30 Uhr Fr.  Tennis Borussia - Berliner SC  2 : 1
20.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - SC Staaken  3 : 1
21.10., 12.00 Uhr So.  TuS Makkabi - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  3 : 1
21.10., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - Club Italia  5 : 2
21.10., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - Adlershofer BC 08  3 : 0
21.10., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse  2 : 0
21.10., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - TSV Rudow 1888  3 : 0
21.10., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  2 : 1
21.10., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - SFC Stern 1900  1 : 2
12. Spieltag - 27.10.2012 bis 28.10.2012
27.10., 13.00 Uhr Sa.  SFC Stern 1900 - TuS Makkabi  1 : 1
27.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Adlershofer BC 08 - SV Tasmania Berlin  1 : 1
27.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  2 : 1
27.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - VfB Hermsdorf  2 : 2
28.10., 14.00 Uhr So.  Club Italia - SC Gatow 1911  0 : 1
28.10., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Staaken - BSV Hürtürkel  3 : 2
28.10., 14.00 Uhr So.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - Türkiyemspor Berlin  1 : 3
28.10., 14.30 Uhr So.  TSV Rudow 1888 - SV Empor Berlin  0 : 1
28.10., 15.00 Uhr So.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Tennis Borussia  1 : 1
13. Spieltag - 03.11.2012 bis 04.11.2012
03.11., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse  2 : 2
03.11., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SFC Stern 1900 - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  1 : 0
04.11., 12.00 Uhr So.  TuS Makkabi - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  3 : 1
04.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - Tennis Borussia  1 : 0
04.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - Berliner SC  0 : 2
04.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - Adlershofer BC 08  0 : 2
04.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - Club Italia  3 : 1
04.11., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - TSV Rudow 1888  2 : 2
04.11., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - SC Staaken  2 : 1
14. Spieltag - 10.11.2012 bis 11.11.2012
10.11., 13.00 Uhr Sa.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SFC Stern 1900  1 : 1
10.11., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - SV Tasmania Berlin  2 : 1
10.11., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Adlershofer BC 08 - SV Empor Berlin  2 : 2
11.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  Tennis Borussia - SC Gatow 1911  1 : 1
11.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Staaken - TuS Makkabi  0 : 2
11.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - BSV Hürtürkel  1 : 4
11.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  Club Italia - Türkiyemspor Berlin  2 : 3
11.11., 14.30 Uhr So.  TSV Rudow 1888 - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  0 : 3
11.11., 15.00 Uhr So.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - VfB Hermsdorf  2 : 1
15. Spieltag - 17.11.2012 bis 18.11.2012
17.11., 13.00 Uhr Sa.  SFC Stern 1900 - SC Staaken  1 : 4
17.11., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - Club Italia  2 : 0
18.11., 12.00 Uhr So.  TuS Makkabi - TSV Rudow 1888  2 : 0
18.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - VfB Hermsdorf  4 : 2
18.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  1 : 0
18.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - Berliner SC  1 : 2
18.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - Tennis Borussia  2 : 1
18.11., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - Adlershofer BC 08  4 : 1
18.11., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - Reinickendorfer Füchse  2 : 3
16. Spieltag - 24.11.2012 bis 25.11.2012
24.11., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - SV Empor Berlin  1 : 1
24.11., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Adlershofer BC 08 - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  0 : 2
25.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Staaken - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  4 : 2
25.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  0 : 3
25.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - TuS Makkabi  1 : 0
25.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - SV Tasmania Berlin  3 : 2
25.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  Club Italia - BSV Hürtürkel  2 : 2
25.11., 14.00 Uhr So.  Tennis Borussia - Türkiyemspor Berlin  4 : 2
25.11., 14.30 Uhr So.  TSV Rudow 1888 - SFC Stern 1900  3 : 0
17. Spieltag - 01.12.2012 bis 06.03.2013
01.12., 13.00 Uhr Sa.  SFC Stern 1900 - Reinickendorfer Füchse  1 : 0
01.12., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - Tennis Borussia  4 : 2
02.12., 12.00 Uhr So.  TuS Makkabi - Adlershofer BC 08  2 : 0
02.12., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - SC Gatow 1911  2 : 0
02.12., 14.00 Uhr So.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - SC Staaken  0 : 1
02.12., 14.00 Uhr So.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - TSV Rudow 1888  6 : 1
02.12., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - VfB Hermsdorf  2 : 0
02.12., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - Club Italia  5 : 2
06.03., 19.45 Uhr Mi.  BSV Hürtürkel - Berliner SC  1 : 0
18. Spieltag - 08.12.2012 bis 15.05.2013
02.02., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SFC Stern 1900 - VfB Hermsdorf  3 : 0
03.02., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Staaken - Berliner SC  2 : 2
03.02., 14.30 Uhr So.  TSV Rudow 1888 - Club Italia  8 : 0
03.02., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - Türkiyemspor Berlin  1 : 0
03.02., 15.00 Uhr So.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - SV Empor Berlin  1 : 2
03.02., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - SV Tasmania Berlin  2 : 1
03.02., 15.30 Uhr So.  TuS Makkabi - SC Gatow 1911  1 : 2
09.05., 14.00 Uhr Do.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - Adlershofer BC 08  1 : 0
15.05., 19.45 Uhr Mi.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Tennis Borussia  1 : 1
19. Spieltag - 14.12.2012 bis 20.05.2013
17.05., 19.30 Uhr Fr.  Tennis Borussia - SC Staaken  1 : 0
18.05., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - BSV Hürtürkel  1 : 1
18.05., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Adlershofer BC 08 - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  1 : 2
18.05., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - TSV Rudow 1888  5 : 0
19.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - SFC Stern 1900  0 : 3
19.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  2 : 1
19.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 1
19.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  Club Italia - Reinickendorfer Füchse  1 : 8
20.05., 14.00 Uhr Mo.  SV Tasmania Berlin - TuS Makkabi  1 : 2
20. Spieltag - 09.02.2013 bis 09.05.2013
09.02., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Adlershofer BC 08 - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  0 : 2
09.02., 19.30 Uhr Sa.  Tennis Borussia - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  3 : 2
10.02., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin  0 : 1
10.04., 14.00 Uhr Mi.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - SC Staaken  0 : 1
09.05., 14.00 Uhr Do.  SC Gatow 1911 - SV Empor Berlin  0 : 3
09.05., 14.00 Uhr Do.  VfB Hermsdorf - BSV Hürtürkel  1 : 6
09.05., 14.00 Uhr Do.  Berliner SC - TuS Makkabi  0 : 4
09.05., 14.00 Uhr Do.  Club Italia - SFC Stern 1900  0 : 6
09.05., 14.30 Uhr Do.  TSV Rudow 1888 - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  3 : 2
21. Spieltag - 16.02.2013 bis 18.04.2013
16.02., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - VfB Hermsdorf  0 : 2
17.04., 12.00 Uhr Mi.  TuS Makkabi - Club Italia  21 : 0
17.04., 13.00 Uhr Mi.  SFC Stern 1900 - Adlershofer BC 08  1 : 0
17.04., 14.00 Uhr Mi.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - SC Gatow 1911  0 : 1
17.04., 15.00 Uhr Mi.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - Berliner SC  1 : 1
18.04., 13.00 Uhr Do.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Reinickendorfer Füchse  1 : 1
18.04., 14.00 Uhr Do.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - SV Tasmania Berlin  7 : 3
18.04., 14.00 Uhr Do.  SC Staaken - TSV Rudow 1888  2 : 2
18.04., 14.30 Uhr Do.  BSV Hürtürkel - Tennis Borussia  4 : 1
22. Spieltag - 23.02.2013 bis 25.04.2013
11.04., 19.30 Uhr Do.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - BSV Hürtürkel  1 : 1
24.04., 12.00 Uhr Mi.  TuS Makkabi - Türkiyemspor Berlin  1 : 0
24.04., 13.00 Uhr Mi.  SFC Stern 1900 - SV Tasmania Berlin  0 : 4
24.04., 14.00 Uhr Mi.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - Berliner SC  1 : 0
24.04., 14.00 Uhr Mi.  Adlershofer BC 08 - Club Italia  12 : 0
24.04., 15.00 Uhr Mi.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - SV Empor Berlin  4 : 1
25.04., 14.00 Uhr Do.  SC Staaken - VfB Hermsdorf  2 : 1
25.04., 14.00 Uhr Do.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SC Gatow 1911  2 : 2
25.04., 14.30 Uhr Do.  TSV Rudow 1888 - Tennis Borussia  2 : 0
23. Spieltag - 02.03.2013 bis 01.05.2013
02.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - TuS Makkabi  0 : 3
02.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - Adlershofer BC 08  5 : 0
03.03., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - SC Staaken  2 : 1
03.03., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - TSV Rudow 1888  1 : 2
03.03., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 0
03.03., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - SFC Stern 1900  0 : 2
03.03., 14.00 Uhr So.  Club Italia - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  0 : 10
03.03., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  2 : 5
01.05., 19.30 Uhr Mi.  Tennis Borussia - Reinickendorfer Füchse  0 : 1
24. Spieltag - 09.03.2013 bis 22.05.2013
09.03., 13.00 Uhr Sa.  SFC Stern 1900 - SV Empor Berlin  2 : 0
09.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Adlershofer BC 08 - Tennis Borussia  1 : 2
10.03., 14.30 Uhr So.  TSV Rudow 1888 - SC Gatow 1911  2 : 2
01.05., 12.00 Uhr Mi.  TuS Makkabi - BSV Hürtürkel  0 : 1
01.05., 14.00 Uhr Mi.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  2 : 1
01.05., 14.00 Uhr Mi.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Türkiyemspor Berlin  1 : 1
01.05., 14.00 Uhr Mi.  Club Italia - Berliner SC  0 : 11
01.05., 14.00 Uhr Mi.  SC Staaken - SV Tasmania Berlin  3 : 1
22.05., 14.00 Uhr Mi.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - VfB Hermsdorf  1 : 1
25. Spieltag - 16.03.2013 bis 05.06.2013
25.05., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 1
25.05., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  0 : 0
26.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  Tennis Borussia - Club Italia  13 : 0
26.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - Reinickendorfer Füchse  2 : 0
26.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - TSV Rudow 1888  2 : 3
26.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - Adlershofer BC 08  6 : 1
26.05., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - SFC Stern 1900  0 : 2
26.05., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - TuS Makkabi  1 : 2
05.06., 14.00 Uhr Mi.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - SC Staaken  1 : 1
26. Spieltag - 29.03.2013 bis 02.06.2013
31.05., 19.00 Uhr Fr.  Tennis Borussia - SFC Stern 1900  1 : 2
01.06., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Adlershofer BC 08 - TSV Rudow 1888  1 : 2
01.06., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  5 : 1
01.06., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Tasmania Berlin - BSV Hürtürkel  2 : 4
02.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  4 : 0
02.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - TuS Makkabi  1 : 1
02.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Empor Berlin  2 : 1
02.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  2 : 3
02.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  Club Italia - SC Staaken  0 : 11
27. Spieltag - 06.04.2013 bis 05.06.2013
06.04., 15.00 Uhr Sa.  SFC Stern 1900 - Berliner SC  0 : 0
07.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Staaken - Adlershofer BC 08  2 : 0
07.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Türkiyemspor Berlin  0 : 0
07.04., 14.30 Uhr So.  TSV Rudow 1888 - Reinickendorfer Füchse  2 : 2
07.04., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - VfB Hermsdorf  1 : 0
14.05., 18.30 Uhr Di.  SV Empor Berlin - SV Tasmania Berlin  0 : 1
15.05., 18.30 Uhr Mi.  SC Gatow 1911 - BSV Hürtürkel  0 : 1
22.05., 18.30 Uhr Mi.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Club Italia  11 : 0
05.06., 19.00 Uhr Mi.  TuS Makkabi - Tennis Borussia  3 : 3
28. Spieltag - 13.04.2013 bis 14.04.2013
13.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Adlershofer BC 08 - SC Gatow 1911  1 : 1
13.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SFC Stern 1900 - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  1 : 6
13.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - Tennis Borussia  2 : 1
13.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - BSV Hürtürkel  0 : 2
14.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  Club Italia - VfB Hermsdorf  0 : 3
14.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - SV Tasmania Berlin  2 : 0
14.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Staaken - SV Empor Berlin  5 : 1
14.04., 14.30 Uhr So.  TSV Rudow 1888 - Türkiyemspor Berlin  3 : 0
14.04., 15.00 Uhr So.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - TuS Makkabi  4 : 1
29. Spieltag - 20.04.2013 bis 21.04.2013
20.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - TSV Rudow 1888  1 : 1
21.04., 12.00 Uhr So.  TuS Makkabi - SFC Stern 1900  1 : 0
21.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - Berliner SC  2 : 1
21.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  Tennis Borussia - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  0 : 2
21.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse  1 : 1
21.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - Adlershofer BC 08  2 : 0
21.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - Club Italia  11 : 0
21.04., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - SC Staaken  2 : 0
21.04., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  2 : 2
30. Spieltag - 27.04.2013 bis 28.04.2013
27.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Adlershofer BC 08 - Türkiyemspor Berlin  2 : 3
27.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - SC Gatow 1911  3 : 2
28.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  Club Italia - SV Tasmania Berlin  0 : 14
28.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - SV Empor Berlin  1 : 1
28.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Staaken - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  1 : 3
28.04., 14.00 Uhr So.  Tennis Borussia - VfB Hermsdorf  1 : 1
28.04., 14.30 Uhr So.  TSV Rudow 1888 - BSV Hürtürkel  2 : 4
28.04., 15.00 Uhr So.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - SFC Stern 1900  1 : 1
28.04., 19.00 Uhr So.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - TuS Makkabi  0 : 2
31. Spieltag - 04.05.2013 bis 05.05.2013
04.05., 13.00 Uhr Sa.  SFC Stern 1900 - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  5 : 0
04.05., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  SV Empor Berlin - Adlershofer BC 08  4 : 1
05.05., 12.00 Uhr So.  TuS Makkabi - SC Staaken  1 : 1
05.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - Tennis Borussia  1 : 4
05.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  2 : 0
05.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - Club Italia  8 : 0
05.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - Berliner SC  5 : 4
05.05., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - Reinickendorfer Füchse  1 : 2
05.05., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - TSV Rudow 1888  2 : 0
32. Spieltag - 11.05.2013 bis 12.05.2013
11.05., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Adlershofer BC 08 - BSV Hürtürkel  0 : 3
11.05., 14.00 Uhr Sa.  Berliner SC - Türkiyemspor Berlin  4 : 1
12.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  Tennis Borussia - SV Tasmania Berlin  2 : 1
12.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  Club Italia - SV Empor Berlin  0 : 11
12.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Staaken - SFC Stern 1900  1 : 1
12.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - SC Gatow 1911  0 : 2
12.05., 14.00 Uhr So.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  1 : 1
12.05., 14.30 Uhr So.  TSV Rudow 1888 - TuS Makkabi  2 : 1
12.05., 15.00 Uhr So.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  0 : 1
33. Spieltag - 25.05.2013 bis 09.06.2013
09.06., 12.00 Uhr So.  TuS Makkabi - Reinickendorfer Füchse  3 : 3
09.06., 13.00 Uhr So.  SFC Stern 1900 - TSV Rudow 1888  0 : 4
09.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  Türkiyemspor Berlin - Tennis Borussia  1 : 1
09.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Tasmania Berlin - VfB Hermsdorf  4 : 0
09.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SC Staaken  4 : 1
09.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  SV Empor Berlin - Berliner SC  2 : 1
09.06., 14.30 Uhr So.  BSV Hürtürkel - Club Italia  16 : 1
09.06., 15.00 Uhr So.  BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - SC Gatow 1911  3 : 1
09.06., 15.00 Uhr So.  1. FC Wilmersdorf - Adlershofer BC 08  11 : 2
34. Spieltag - 02.06.2013 bis 16.06.2013
16.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  VfB Hermsdorf - Türkiyemspor Berlin  4 : 2
16.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  Adlershofer BC 08 - TuS Makkabi  1 : 3
16.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  Tennis Borussia - SV Empor Berlin  2 : 1
16.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Gatow 1911 - SV Tasmania Berlin  1 : 1
16.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  SC Staaken - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  0 : 1
16.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  Berliner SC - BSV Hürtürkel  5 : 4
16.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  Reinickendorfer Füchse - SFC Stern 1900  4 : 1
16.06., 14.00 Uhr So.  Club Italia - 1. FC Wilmersdorf  1 : 13
16.06., 14.30 Uhr So.  TSV Rudow 1888 - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  5 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
BSV Hürtürkel  17  34   43:23    20
SFC Stern 1900  17  30   33:21    12
TuS Makkabi  17  27   26:18    8
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  17  25   32:21    11
1. FC Wilmersdorf  17  24   42:24    18
SV Empor Berlin  17  24   34:30    4
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  17  22   27:34    -7
Berliner SC  17  21   38:23    15
SC Staaken  17  20   27:23    4
10  SC Gatow 1911  17  20   21:27    -6
11  Reinickendorfer Füchse  17  19   27:29    -2
12  VfB Hermsdorf  17  19   20:27    -7
13  TSV Rudow 1888  17  18   23:40    -17
14  Tennis Borussia  17  17   27:34    -7
15  Türkiyemspor Berlin  17  17   20:32    -12
16  SV Tasmania Berlin  17  15   38:32    6
17  Adlershofer BC 08  17  3   11:61    -50
18  Club Italia  17  2   11:127    -116