1. Spieltag - 22.08.2010 bis 22.08.2010
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
Meeraner SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
2 |
: |
4 |
2. Spieltag - 28.08.2010 bis 29.08.2010
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
Oederaner SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
0 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 05.09.2010 bis
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
Meeraner SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
1 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag - 11.09.2010 bis 12.09.2010
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
Oederaner SC |
4 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 18.09.2010 bis 19.09.2010
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
Meeraner SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 25.09.2010 bis 17.11.2010
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
Oederaner SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
4 |
: |
1 |
17.11., 13.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
7. Spieltag - 02.10.2010 bis 10.10.2010
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
Meeraner SV |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
3 |
: |
4 |
10.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
5 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 17.10.2010 bis
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
Oederaner SC |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
1 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 23.10.2010 bis 24.10.2010
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
Meeraner SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
10. Spieltag - 30.10.2010 bis 31.10.2010
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
Oederaner SC |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
7 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
2 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 06.11.2010 bis 07.11.2010
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
Meeraner SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
12. Spieltag - 13.11.2010 bis 14.11.2010
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
Oederaner SC |
0 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 20.11.2010 bis 21.11.2010
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
Meeraner SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
4 |
: |
2 |
14. Spieltag - 27.11.2010 bis 06.03.2011
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
Meeraner SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
Oederaner SC |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 04.12.2010 bis 25.04.2011
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag - 11.12.2010 bis 27.03.2011
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
Oederaner SC |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 26.02.2011 bis 27.03.2011
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
Meeraner SV |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
3 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 12.03.2011 bis 13.03.2011
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
Oederaner SC |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
19. Spieltag - 19.03.2011 bis 20.03.2011
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
Meeraner SV |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
0 |
: |
4 |
20. Spieltag - 02.04.2011 bis 03.04.2011
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
6 |
: |
5 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
Oederaner SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
5 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 09.04.2011 bis 10.04.2011
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
Meeraner SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
1 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 16.04.2011 bis 17.04.2011
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
Oederaner SC |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
3 |
: |
6 |
23. Spieltag - 30.04.2011 bis 01.05.2011
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
Meeraner SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
0 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 07.05.2011 bis 08.05.2011
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
Oederaner SC |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
3 |
: |
0 |
25. Spieltag - 14.05.2011 bis 15.05.2011
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
Meeraner SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
26. Spieltag - 21.05.2011 bis 22.05.2011
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
Oederaner SC |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
3 |
: |
0 |
27. Spieltag - 28.05.2011 bis 29.05.2011
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
Meeraner SV |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
28. Spieltag - 04.06.2011 bis 05.06.2011
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
Oederaner SC |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
1 |
: |
3 |
29. Spieltag - 12.06.2011 bis 12.06.2011
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
- |
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
- |
Post SV Chemnitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
VTB Chemnitz |
- |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
30. Spieltag - 18.06.2011 bis 18.06.2011
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb |
- |
VTB Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
- |
Meeraner SV |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf |
- |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
Oederaner SC |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
2 |
: |
1 |
|