1. Spieltag - 07.08.2004 bis 08.08.2004
08.08. 15:30 |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
08.08. 15:30 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.08. 15:30 |
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
FSV Grüna |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.08. 15:30 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.08. 15:30 |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.08. 15:30 |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.08. 15:30 |
BSC Freiberg |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.08. 15:30 |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag
14.08. 15:00 |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.08. 15:00 |
FSV Grüna |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
1 |
: |
5 |
15.08. 15:00 |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.08. 15:00 |
VFC Plauen II |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.08. 15:00 |
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.08. 15:00 |
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.08. 15:00 |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.08. 15:00 |
Zschopauer FC |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
1 |
: |
3 |
3. Spieltag
21.08. 15:00 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
FSV Grüna |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.08. 15:00 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
22.08. 15:00 |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08. 15:00 |
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.08. 15:00 |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08. 15:00 |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
22.08. 15:00 |
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
7 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag
|
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
BSC Freiberg |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Zschopauer FC |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Grüna |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
VFC Plauen II |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag
|
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
FSV Grüna |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
0 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag
|
BSC Freiberg |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Grüna |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
VFC Plauen II |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Zschopauer FC |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
4 |
: |
3 |
7. Spieltag
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Grüna |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
2 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag
|
BSC Freiberg |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Grüna |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VFC Plauen II |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Zschopauer FC |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
2 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag
|
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VFC Plauen II |
- |
FSV Grüna |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
3 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag
|
BSC Freiberg |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
FSV Grüna |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Zschopauer FC |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag
|
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Grüna |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VFC Plauen II |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
3 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag
|
BSC Freiberg |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Zschopauer FC |
- |
FSV Grüna |
4 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag
13.11. 15:30 |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.11. 15:30 |
FSV Grüna |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.11. 15:30 |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.11. 15:30 |
VFC Plauen II |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.11. 15:30 |
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.11. 15:30 |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
14.11. 15:30 |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.12. 15:30 |
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
0 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag
21.11. 14:00 |
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.11. 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.11. 14:00 |
BSC Freiberg |
- |
FSV Grüna |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.11. 14:00 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
2 |
: |
4 |
21.11. 14:00 |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.12. 14:00 |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.12. 14:00 |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.02. 14:00 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag - 05.12.2004 bis
|
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Grüna |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
VFC Plauen II |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
7 |
: |
3 |
|
Zschopauer FC |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
4 |
: |
4 |
16. Spieltag - 11.12.2004 bis 12.12.2004
11.12. 15:30 |
VFC Plauen II |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
4 |
: |
2 |
11.12. 15:30 |
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.12. 15:30 |
FSV Grüna |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.12. 15:30 |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.12. 15:30 |
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.12. 15:30 |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
2 |
: |
3 |
11.12. 15:30 |
Zschopauer FC |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.12. 15:30 |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
0 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 13.02.2005 bis
13.02. 15:30 |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.02. 15:30 |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.03. 15:30 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
5 |
: |
0 |
26.03. 15:30 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.03. 15:30 |
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.03. 15:30 |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
FSV Grüna |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.03. 15:30 |
BSC Freiberg |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.03. 15:30 |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
0 |
: |
0 |
18. Spieltag - 19.02.2005 bis 20.02.2005
19.02. 15:30 |
VFC Plauen II |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.02. 15:30 |
Zschopauer FC |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
1 |
: |
4 |
19.02. 15:30 |
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.02. 15:30 |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.03. 15:30 |
BSC Freiberg |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.03. 15:30 |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.03. 15:30 |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.05. 15:30 |
FSV Grüna |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
4 |
: |
2 |
19. Spieltag - 27.02.2005 bis
27.02. 15:30 |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.02. 15:30 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Grüna |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.02. 15:30 |
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
5 |
: |
3 |
27.02. 15:30 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
2 |
: |
5 |
27.02. 15:30 |
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.02. 15:30 |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.02. 15:30 |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.02. 15:30 |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
20. Spieltag - 05.03.2005 bis 06.03.2005
|
VFC Plauen II |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Grüna |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
BSC Freiberg |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Zschopauer FC |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
21. Spieltag - 12.03.2005 bis 13.03.2005
12.03. 15:30 |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.03. 15:30 |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.03. 15:30 |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.03. 15:30 |
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
FSV Grüna |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.03. 15:30 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.03. 15:30 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.03. 15:30 |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.03. 15:30 |
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
2 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 20.03.2005 bis
|
Zschopauer FC |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.03. 15:30 |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.03. 15:30 |
BSC Freiberg |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
3 |
: |
4 |
20.03. 15:30 |
VFC Plauen II |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
20.03. 15:30 |
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.03. 15:30 |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.03. 15:30 |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
3 |
: |
5 |
30.04. 15:30 |
FSV Grüna |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
4 |
: |
4 |
23. Spieltag
03.04. 15:30 |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.04. 15:30 |
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
FSV Grüna |
3 |
: |
3 |
03.04. 15:30 |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
5 |
: |
3 |
03.04. 15:30 |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.04. 15:30 |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.04. 15:30 |
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.04. 15:30 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.04. 15:30 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
2 |
: |
5 |
24. Spieltag
09.04. 15:30 |
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04. 15:30 |
FSV Grüna |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.04. 15:30 |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
10.04. 15:30 |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.04. 15:30 |
BSC Freiberg |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.04. 15:30 |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.04. 15:30 |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.04. 15:30 |
Zschopauer FC |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
25. Spieltag
16.04. 15:30 |
VFC Plauen II |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.04. 15:30 |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.04. 15:30 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
1 |
: |
6 |
17.04. 15:30 |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
FSV Grüna |
4 |
: |
2 |
17.04. 15:30 |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.04. 15:30 |
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.04. 15:30 |
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.04. 15:30 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
2 |
: |
0 |
26. Spieltag
23.04. 15:30 |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.04. 15:30 |
Zschopauer FC |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.04. 15:30 |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
7 |
: |
2 |
24.04. 15:30 |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
FSV Grüna |
4 |
: |
3 |
24.04. 15:30 |
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.04. 15:30 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.04. 15:30 |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.04. 15:30 |
BSC Freiberg |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
27. Spieltag
08.05. 15:30 |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05. 15:30 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.05. 15:30 |
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.05. 15:30 |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.05. 15:30 |
VFC Plauen II |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.05. 15:30 |
FSV Grüna |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.05. 15:30 |
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
2 |
: |
4 |
08.05. 15:30 |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
1 |
: |
2 |
28. Spieltag
21.05. 15:30 |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.05. 15:30 |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
FSV Grüna |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.05. 15:30 |
BSC Freiberg |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
4 |
: |
3 |
22.05. 15:30 |
Zschopauer FC |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
2 |
: |
4 |
22.05. 15:30 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.05. 15:30 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.05. 15:30 |
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.05. 15:30 |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
29. Spieltag
29.05. 15:30 |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
- |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.05. 15:30 |
Reichenbacher FC |
- |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.05. 15:30 |
VfL Reinsdorf |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.05. 15:30 |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
- |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
2 |
: |
5 |
29.05. 15:30 |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.05. 15:30 |
Zschopauer FC |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
29.05. 15:30 |
FSV Grüna |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
2 |
: |
4 |
29.05. 15:30 |
VFC Plauen II |
- |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
0 |
: |
1 |
30. Spieltag
05.06. 15:30 |
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
VFC Plauen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.06. 15:30 |
SV Fortuna Furth-Glösa |
- |
FSV Grüna |
5 |
: |
1 |
05.06. 15:30 |
1. FC Wacker Plauen |
- |
VfL Reinsdorf |
5 |
: |
4 |
05.06. 15:30 |
BSC Freiberg |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.06. 15:30 |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.06. 15:30 |
FC Concordia Schneeberg |
- |
Zschopauer FC |
4 |
: |
3 |
05.06. 15:30 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
- |
Reichenbacher FC |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.06. 15:30 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
|