Regionalliga Nordost (Frauen)

1. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
  Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz - 1. FFV Erfurt  3 : 1
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Tennis Borussia  4 : 5
  1. FC Union Berlin - LFC 1892 Berlin  1 : 2
  Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II  0 : 6
  BSV Al Dersimspor - BSC Marzahn  3 : 1
  Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - Hallescher FC  2 : 0
2. Spieltag - 03.09.2011 bis 04.09.2011
  Tennis Borussia - Chemnitzer FC  3 : 3
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II - 1. FC Union Berlin  3 : 3
  BSC Marzahn - Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz  1 : 5
  1. FFV Erfurt - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 0
  LFC 1892 Berlin - Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf  1 : 2
  Hallescher FC - BSV Al Dersimspor  5 : 0
3. Spieltag - 18.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
  Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz - Hallescher FC  3 : 3
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Chemnitzer FC  3 : 1
  1. FC Union Berlin - Tennis Borussia  2 : 4
  1. FFV Erfurt - BSC Marzahn  2 : 1
  BSV Al Dersimspor - LFC 1892 Berlin  0 : 5
  Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II  2 : 2
4. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
  Tennis Borussia - Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf  1 : 3
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II - BSV Al Dersimspor  7 : 2
  BSC Marzahn - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 2
  Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin  1 : 2
  LFC 1892 Berlin - Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz  5 : 0
  Hallescher FC - 1. FFV Erfurt  4 : 1
5. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 09.10.2011
  Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II  1 : 4
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin  2 : 2
  BSC Marzahn - Hallescher FC  0 : 2
  1. FFV Erfurt - LFC 1892 Berlin  1 : 1
  BSV Al Dersimspor - Tennis Borussia  1 : 6
  Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - Chemnitzer FC  9 : 1
6. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
  Tennis Borussia - Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz  1 : 2
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II - 1. FFV Erfurt  2 : 4
  1. FC Union Berlin - Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf  0 : 4
  Chemnitzer FC - BSV Al Dersimspor  2 : 4
  LFC 1892 Berlin - BSC Marzahn  8 : 0
  Hallescher FC - FC Erzgebirge Aue  6 : 1
7. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
  Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz - Chemnitzer FC  4 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf  1 : 4
  BSC Marzahn - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II  1 : 7
  1. FFV Erfurt - Tennis Borussia  3 : 2
  BSV Al Dersimspor - 1. FC Union Berlin  2 : 1
  Hallescher FC - LFC 1892 Berlin  0 : 4
8. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
  Tennis Borussia - BSC Marzahn  4 : 0
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II - Hallescher FC  3 : 0
  1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz  1 : 2
  Chemnitzer FC - 1. FFV Erfurt  0 : 1
  LFC 1892 Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue  7 : 1
  Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - BSV Al Dersimspor  8 : 1
9. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
  Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz - Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf  2 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - BSV Al Dersimspor  2 : 2
  BSC Marzahn - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 1
  1. FFV Erfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin  2 : 0
  LFC 1892 Berlin - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II  2 : 0
  Hallescher FC - Tennis Borussia  5 : 1
10. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 13.11.2011
  Tennis Borussia - LFC 1892 Berlin  2 : 1
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II  1 : 1
  1. FC Union Berlin - BSC Marzahn  3 : 1
  Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC  0 : 4
  BSV Al Dersimspor - Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz  1 : 8
  Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - 1. FFV Erfurt  4 : 0
11. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
  Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 2
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II - Tennis Borussia  6 : 0
  BSC Marzahn - Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf  2 : 9
  1. FFV Erfurt - BSV Al Dersimspor  1 : 1
  LFC 1892 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC  3 : 1
  Hallescher FC - 1. FC Union Berlin  4 : 2
12. Spieltag - 03.12.2011 bis 04.12.2011
  1. FFV Erfurt - Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz  0 : 0
  Tennis Borussia - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 0
  LFC 1892 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin  5 : 2
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II - Chemnitzer FC  5 : 0
  BSC Marzahn - BSV Al Dersimspor  3 : 2
  Hallescher FC - Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf  0 : 3
13. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
  Chemnitzer FC - Tennis Borussia  6 : 1
  1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II  0 : 2
  Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz - BSC Marzahn  6 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FFV Erfurt  1 : 0
  Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - LFC 1892 Berlin  3 : 0
  BSV Al Dersimspor - Hallescher FC  0 : 3
14. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
  Hallescher FC - Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz  0 : 0
  Chemnitzer FC - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 2
  Tennis Borussia - 1. FC Union Berlin  1 : 1
  BSC Marzahn - 1. FFV Erfurt  1 : 2
  LFC 1892 Berlin - BSV Al Dersimspor  5 : 0
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II - Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf  0 : 2
15. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
  Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - Tennis Borussia  3 : 2
  BSV Al Dersimspor - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II  1 : 6
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - BSC Marzahn  2 : 0
  1. FC Union Berlin - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 1
  Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz - LFC 1892 Berlin  1 : 1
  1. FFV Erfurt - Hallescher FC  1 : 3
16. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II - Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz  6 : 0
  1. FC Union Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 1
  Hallescher FC - BSC Marzahn  3 : 3
  LFC 1892 Berlin - 1. FFV Erfurt  0 : 0
  Tennis Borussia - BSV Al Dersimspor  1 : 2
  Chemnitzer FC - Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf  1 : 8
17. Spieltag - 15.04.2012 bis 15.04.2012
  Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz - Tennis Borussia  0 : 2
  1. FFV Erfurt - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II  1 : 2
  Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - 1. FC Union Berlin  3 : 1
  BSV Al Dersimspor - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 0
  BSC Marzahn - LFC 1892 Berlin  1 : 3
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC  1 : 3
18. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
  Chemnitzer FC - Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz  1 : 4
  Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 1
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II - BSC Marzahn  1 : 0
  Tennis Borussia - 1. FFV Erfurt  1 : 2
  1. FC Union Berlin - BSV Al Dersimspor  2 : 3
  LFC 1892 Berlin - Hallescher FC  3 : 2
19. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis 29.04.2012
  BSC Marzahn - Tennis Borussia  4 : 2
  Hallescher FC - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II  2 : 8
  Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz - 1. FC Union Berlin  4 : 1
  1. FFV Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 3
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - LFC 1892 Berlin  0 : 1
  BSV Al Dersimspor - Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf  3 : 2
20. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
  Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz  7 : 0
  BSV Al Dersimspor - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 2
  Chemnitzer FC - BSC Marzahn  2 : 0
  1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FFV Erfurt  6 : 1
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II - LFC 1892 Berlin  3 : 0
  Tennis Borussia - Hallescher FC  3 : 1
21. Spieltag - 13.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
  LFC 1892 Berlin - Tennis Borussia  3 : 0
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II - FC Erzgebirge Aue  3 : 0
  BSC Marzahn - 1. FC Union Berlin  0 : 2
  Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC  7 : 4
  Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz - BSV Al Dersimspor  2 : 3
  1. FFV Erfurt - Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf  0 : 5
22. Spieltag - 20.05.2012 bis 20.05.2012
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz  0 : 0
  Tennis Borussia - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II  2 : 2
  Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - BSC Marzahn  6 : 2
  BSV Al Dersimspor - 1. FFV Erfurt  2 : 2
  Chemnitzer FC - LFC 1892 Berlin  4 : 10
  1. FC Union Berlin - Hallescher FC  6 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf  13   18:5    13
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II  11   22:8    14
LFC 1892 Berlin  10   14:4    10
Hallescher FC  10   14:6    8
Tennis Borussia  10   19:13    6
FC Erzgebirge Aue  8   11:9    2
Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz  7   12:14    -2
1. FC Union Berlin  5   10:12    -2
1. FFV Erfurt  5   5:9    -4
10  BSV Al Dersimspor  3   6:24    -18
11  Chemnitzer FC  1   6:23    -17
12  BSC Marzahn  0   4:14    -10