Landesklasse Süd Thüringen

1. Spieltag - 13.08.2011 bis 14.08.2011
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  1 : 5
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - SV 1908 Steinach  2 : 0
  SV Germania llmenau - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  6 : 1
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  2 : 3
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  1 : 3
  1. Suhler SV 06 - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  1 : 1
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  1 : 2
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  0 : 3
2. Spieltag - 19.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  0 : 1
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - SV Germania llmenau  3 : 1
  SV 1908 Steinach - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  2 : 0
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - 1. Suhler SV 06  4 : 0
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  2 : 2
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  2 : 0
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  0 : 2
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  7 : 0
3. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  0 : 0
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  5 : 5
  SV Germania llmenau - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  1 : 1
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - SV 1908 Steinach  2 : 2
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  2 : 0
  1. Suhler SV 06 - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  2 : 0
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  1 : 2
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  1 : 3
4. Spieltag - 09.09.2011 bis 12.11.2011
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - SV Germania llmenau  5 : 1
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  3 : 1
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  4 : 1
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  0 : 0
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  2 : 2
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - 1. Suhler SV 06  2 : 2
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  6 : 1
12.11. 14:00  SV 1908 Steinach - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  2 : 1
5. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  1 : 3
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  4 : 0
  SV Germania llmenau - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  3 : 1
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  0 : 4
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  2 : 1
  1. Suhler SV 06 - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  5 : 0
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - SV 1908 Steinach  1 : 0
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  4 : 0
6. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  1 : 7
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  0 : 0
  SV 1908 Steinach - 1. Suhler SV 06  3 : 1
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - SV Germania llmenau  2 : 1
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  0 : 2
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  1 : 1
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  0 : 1
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  1 : 1
7. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  0 : 5
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  4 : 0
  SV Germania llmenau - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  6 : 0
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  3 : 0
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - SV 1908 Steinach  3 : 1
  1. Suhler SV 06 - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  7 : 1
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  0 : 4
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  2 : 1
8. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 09.10.2011
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  2 : 2
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - 1. Suhler SV 06  2 : 2
  SV 1908 Steinach - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  2 : 4
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  3 : 1
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  0 : 5
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  2 : 0
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  1 : 0
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - SV Germania llmenau  0 : 1
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - SV 1908 Steinach  1 : 3
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  3 : 0
  SV Germania llmenau - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  0 : 0
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  2 : 0
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  2 : 2
  1. Suhler SV 06 - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  4 : 0
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  1 : 3
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  1 : 3
10. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  1 : 3
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  2 : 2
  SV 1908 Steinach - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  2 : 2
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - 1. Suhler SV 06  0 : 3
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  2 : 3
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  2 : 2
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - SV Germania llmenau  0 : 0
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  5 : 1
11. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  3 : 3
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  2 : 0
  SV Germania llmenau - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  1 : 1
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  6 : 0
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  7 : 0
  1. Suhler SV 06 - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  1 : 1
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  2 : 0
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - SV 1908 Steinach  1 : 3
12. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  2 : 2
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  2 : 2
  SV 1908 Steinach - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  1 : 1
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  1 : 2
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  1 : 2
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - SV Germania llmenau  1 : 1
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - 1. Suhler SV 06  1 : 1
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  2 : 2
13. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  3 : 3
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  1 : 1
  SV Germania llmenau - 1. Suhler SV 06  2 : 3
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  2 : 1
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  7 : 1
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - SV 1908 Steinach  1 : 2
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  12 : 0
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  0 : 0
14. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  4 : 3
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  3 : 0
  SV Germania llmenau - SV 1908 Steinach  0 : 1
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  0 : 1
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  0 : 3
  1. Suhler SV 06 - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  0 : 1
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  1 : 1
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  8 : 2
15. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 16.05.2012
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  3 : 1
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - 1. Suhler SV 06  3 : 2
  SV 1908 Steinach - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  3 : 0
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  1 : 1
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - SV Germania llmenau  3 : 2
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  0 : 1
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  6 : 1
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  2 : 0
16. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  0 : 2
  SV 1908 Steinach - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  5 : 2
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - SV Germania llmenau  0 : 6
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  4 : 0
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  0 : 0
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - 1. Suhler SV 06  2 : 2
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  6 : 1
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  3 : 0
17. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 26.05.2012
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  2 : 2
  SV Germania llmenau - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  4 : 0
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - SV 1908 Steinach  0 : 2
  1. Suhler SV 06 - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  3 : 0
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  2 : 0
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  3 : 0
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  1 : 0
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  1 : 0
18. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  0 : 3
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  5 : 1
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - SV Germania llmenau  0 : 3
  SV 1908 Steinach - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  1 : 1
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  0 : 3
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - 1. Suhler SV 06  0 : 1
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  4 : 0
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  0 : 0
19. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
  SV Germania llmenau - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  0 : 0
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  0 : 0
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - SV 1908 Steinach  0 : 1
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  1 : 2
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  10 : 0
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  3 : 2
  1. Suhler SV 06 - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  2 : 1
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  0 : 0
20. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  2 : 2
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  3 : 1
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - SV Germania llmenau  0 : 1
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  4 : 0
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  4 : 0
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - 1. Suhler SV 06  2 : 2
  SV 1908 Steinach - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  2 : 0
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  0 : 5
21. Spieltag - 07.04.2012 bis 08.04.2012
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  3 : 0
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  3 : 1
  1. Suhler SV 06 - SV 1908 Steinach  1 : 0
  SV Germania llmenau - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  0 : 1
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  7 : 0
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  4 : 0
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  0 : 1
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  2 : 1
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2012 bis 15.04.2012
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  1 : 0
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  1 : 1
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - SV Germania llmenau  1 : 4
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  1 : 0
  SV 1908 Steinach - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  1 : 2
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - 1. Suhler SV 06  0 : 4
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  3 : 1
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  1 : 2
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  0 : 3
  1. Suhler SV 06 - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  1 : 1
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - SV 1908 Steinach  2 : 0
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  7 : 0
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  4 : 1
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  1 : 1
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  1 : 0
  SV Germania llmenau - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  1 : 1
24. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis 29.04.2012
  SV 1908 Steinach - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  2 : 0
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  1 : 7
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - SV Germania llmenau  0 : 5
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  1 : 3
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  3 : 2
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - 1. Suhler SV 06  0 : 2
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  1 : 1
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  3 : 1
25. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  6 : 2
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  1 : 2
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - SV 1908 Steinach  0 : 1
  1. Suhler SV 06 - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  4 : 0
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  5 : 1
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  1 : 0
  SV Germania llmenau - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  0 : 2
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  0 : 2
26. Spieltag - 01.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  1 : 1
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - SV Germania llmenau  2 : 1
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  0 : 7
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  1 : 3
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - 1. Suhler SV 06  1 : 4
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  2 : 5
  SV 1908 Steinach - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  0 : 3
01.05. 14:30  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  4 : 3
27. Spieltag - 19.05.2012 bis 20.05.2012
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  3 : 2
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  1 : 0
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - SV 1908 Steinach  3 : 1
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  1 : 1
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  6 : 0
  SV Germania llmenau - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  3 : 1
  1. Suhler SV 06 - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  2 : 0
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  5 : 0
28. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  2 : 2
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  1 : 1
  1. Suhler SV 06 - SV Germania llmenau  3 : 0
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  0 : 4
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  0 : 1
  SV 1908 Steinach - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  1 : 1
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  0 : 10
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  3 : 1
29. Spieltag - 09.06.2012 bis
  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  7 : 1
  SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg - FSV 06 Hildburghausen  3 : 1
  SV 1908 Steinach - SV Germania llmenau  2 : 5
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 - TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  6 : 1
  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  2 : 0
  SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim - 1. Suhler SV 06  1 : 4
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof - FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  2 : 2
  SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf - SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  3 : 2
30. Spieltag - 16.06.2012 bis
  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld - SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  2 : 1
  1. Suhler SV 06 - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  2 : 1
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 - SV 1908 Steinach  4 : 3
  SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg - 1. FC Sonneberg 2004  1 : 3
  SV Germania llmenau - SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  2 : 0
  FSV 06 Hildburghausen - SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  0 : 0
  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn - SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  0 : 7
  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  1 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
1. Suhler SV 06  14  36   35:8    27
SpVgg Geratal/Geschwenda/Geraberg  14  33   41:9    32
1. FC Sonneberg 2004  14  28   33:14    19
SV Germania llmenau  14  26   33:13    20
SG Fischbach/Kaltennordheim  14  24   33:21    12
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  14  23   28:13    15
SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf  14  22   28:20    8
FSV 06 Hildburghausen  14  21   23:22    1
SG Steinbach/Herges-Hallenberg  14  20   24:24    0
10  SV 1908 Steinach  14  20   19:20    -1
11  TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West  14  16   27:37    -10
12  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof  14  14   21:24    -3
13  FC Lokomotive Saalfeld  14  14   18:29    -11
14  SV Falke Sachsenbrunn  14  10   15:33    -18
15  SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  14  8   13:29    -16
16  FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866  14  0   3:78    -75