Thüringenliga

1. Spieltag - 12.08.2011 bis 14.08.2011
12.08. 18:30  FC Eisenach - SV 09 Arnstadt  2 : 2
13.08. 15:00  SC Leinefelde 1912 - SC 1903 Weimar  1 : 0
13.08. 15:00  FC Union Mühlhausen - SV Schott Jena  0 : 1
13.08. 15:00  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - BSG Wismut Gera  4 : 1
13.08. 15:00  FSV Martinroda - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  2 : 3
13.08. 15:00  ZFC Meuselwitz II - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  1 : 4
13.08. 15:00  SV Motor Altenburg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 3
14.08. 14:30  SV Borsch 1925 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  4 : 2
2. Spieltag - 19.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
19.08. 18:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz II  6 : 1
20.08. 15:00  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - SV Motor Altenburg  1 : 3
20.08. 15:00  BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Martinroda  3 : 5
20.08. 15:00  SC 1903 Weimar - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  2 : 3
20.08. 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - FC Eisenach  5 : 2
21.08. 14:00  SV Schott Jena - SV Borsch 1925  1 : 1
21.08. 14:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Union Mühlhausen  2 : 1
21.08. 14:30  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SC Leinefelde 1912  1 : 1
3. Spieltag - 26.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
26.08. 18:00  FC Union Mühlhausen - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  3 : 1
27.08. 13:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  3 : 2
27.08. 15:00  SC Leinefelde 1912 - SV Schott Jena  2 : 3
27.08. 15:00  FSV Martinroda - SC 1903 Weimar  4 : 0
27.08. 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - BSG Wismut Gera  1 : 2
27.08. 15:00  SV Motor Altenburg - SV 09 Arnstadt  2 : 2
27.08. 15:00  FC Eisenach - ZFC Meuselwitz II  2 : 2
28.08. 14:30  SV Borsch 1925 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 2
4. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
10.09. 15:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Martinroda  7 : 0
10.09. 15:00  SV Schott Jena - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  1 : 1
10.09. 15:00  SC 1903 Weimar - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  2 : 3
10.09. 15:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - FC Union Mühlhausen  4 : 0
10.09. 15:00  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - SV Borsch 1925  2 : 0
10.09. 15:00  BSG Wismut Gera - FC Eisenach  2 : 1
11.09. 14:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SC Leinefelde 1912  6 : 0
11.09. 14:30  ZFC Meuselwitz II - SV Motor Altenburg  0 : 1
5. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
17.09. 14:30  SC Leinefelde 1912 - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  2 : 2
17.09. 14:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
17.09. 14:30  FC Union Mühlhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz II  1 : 0
17.09. 14:30  FSV Martinroda - SV Schott Jena  0 : 3
17.09. 14:30  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  1 : 2
18.09. 14:30  FC Eisenach - SV Motor Altenburg  1 : 1
18.09. 14:30  SV Borsch 1925 - SV 09 Arnstadt  1 : 0
18.09. 14:30  BSG Wismut Gera - SC 1903 Weimar  2 : 0
6. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
24.09. 14:30  SC 1903 Weimar - FC Eisenach  2 : 0
24.09. 14:30  SV Schott Jena - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  2 : 1
24.09. 14:30  SV Motor Altenburg - FC Union Mühlhausen  6 : 1
24.09. 14:30  SV 09 Arnstadt - SC Leinefelde 1912  4 : 1
24.09. 14:30  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  1 : 0
24.09. 14:30  ZFC Meuselwitz II - SV Borsch 1925  4 : 0
25.09. 14:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Martinroda  6 : 0
25.09. 14:30  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Wismut Gera  0 : 2
7. Spieltag - 30.09.2011 bis 03.10.2011
30.09. 18:00  SC Leinefelde 1912 - ZFC Meuselwitz II  5 : 3
01.10. 14:30  SV Borsch 1925 - SV Motor Altenburg  1 : 2
01.10. 14:30  SC 1903 Weimar - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  2 : 0
01.10. 14:30  FSV Martinroda - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  2 : 3
01.10. 14:30  FC Eisenach - FC Union Mühlhausen  1 : 0
01.10. 14:30  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 2
01.10. 14:30  BSG Wismut Gera - SV Schott Jena  4 : 0
03.10. 14:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - SV 09 Arnstadt  3 : 2
8. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 09.10.2011
08.10. 14:00  FC Union Mühlhausen - SV Borsch 1925  1 : 0
08.10. 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Eisenach  2 : 2
08.10. 14:00  SV Motor Altenburg - SC Leinefelde 1912  1 : 2
08.10. 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - FSV Martinroda  3 : 2
08.10. 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz II - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  3 : 1
08.10. 14:00  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  1 : 1
09.10. 14:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Wismut Gera  4 : 1
09.10. 14:00  SV Schott Jena - SC 1903 Weimar  1 : 1
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 15.10.2011
15.10. 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV Schott Jena  0 : 4
15.10. 14:00  SC Leinefelde 1912 - FC Union Mühlhausen  1 : 1
15.10. 14:00  SC 1903 Weimar - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 3
15.10. 14:00  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - SV Motor Altenburg  2 : 3
15.10. 14:00  FSV Martinroda - ZFC Meuselwitz II  1 : 3
15.10. 14:00  FC Eisenach - SV Borsch 1925  3 : 0
15.10. 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - SV 09 Arnstadt  3 : 3
15.10. 14:00  BSG Wismut Gera - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  1 : 1
10. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
22.10. 14:00  FC Union Mühlhausen - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  2 : 1
22.10. 14:00  SV Schott Jena - FC Eisenach  1 : 1
22.10. 14:00  SV Motor Altenburg - FSV Martinroda  5 : 1
22.10. 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - BSG Wismut Gera  2 : 2
22.10. 14:00  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - SC 1903 Weimar  3 : 3
22.10. 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz II - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  7 : 1
23.10. 14:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  0 : 0
23.10. 14:00  SV Borsch 1925 - SC Leinefelde 1912  0 : 4
11. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
29.10. 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  0 : 2
29.10. 14:00  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - SV Borsch 1925  4 : 0
29.10. 14:00  SC 1903 Weimar - SV 09 Arnstadt  1 : 1
29.10. 14:00  FSV Martinroda - FC Union Mühlhausen  2 : 2
29.10. 14:00  FC Eisenach - SC Leinefelde 1912  6 : 0
29.10. 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - SV Motor Altenburg  1 : 1
29.10. 14:00  BSG Wismut Gera - ZFC Meuselwitz II  0 : 0
30.10. 14:00  SV Schott Jena - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
12. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
05.11. 13:30  SC Leinefelde 1912 - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  4 : 1
05.11. 14:00  FC Union Mühlhausen - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  1 : 3
05.11. 14:00  SV Motor Altenburg - BSG Wismut Gera  1 : 1
05.11. 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  3 : 0
05.11. 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz II - SC 1903 Weimar  2 : 4
05.11. 14:00  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - SV Schott Jena  3 : 1
06.11. 13:30  SV Borsch 1925 - FSV Martinroda  1 : 5
06.11. 14:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Eisenach  4 : 2
13. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 19.11.2011
19.11. 13:30  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz II  3 : 1
19.11. 13:30  SV 09 Arnstadt - SV Schott Jena  0 : 3
19.11. 13:30  SC 1903 Weimar - SV Motor Altenburg  0 : 2
19.11. 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  1 : 0
19.11. 13:30  FSV Martinroda - SC Leinefelde 1912  1 : 2
19.11. 13:30  FC Eisenach - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  0 : 3
19.11. 13:30  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - SV Borsch 1925  3 : 1
19.11. 13:30  BSG Wismut Gera - FC Union Mühlhausen  1 : 1
14. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
26.11. 13:30  SC Leinefelde 1912 - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  2 : 1
26.11. 13:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FSV Martinroda  0 : 0
26.11. 13:30  FC Union Mühlhausen - SC 1903 Weimar  0 : 2
26.11. 13:30  SV 09 Arnstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 2
26.11. 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz II - SV Schott Jena  3 : 1
26.11. 13:30  SV Motor Altenburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  0 : 2
26.11. 13:30  FC Eisenach - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  3 : 2
27.11. 13:30  SV Borsch 1925 - BSG Wismut Gera  1 : 0
15. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 04.12.2011
12.11. 13:30  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  3 : 1
12.11. 13:30  FSV Martinroda - FC Eisenach  2 : 0
03.12. 13:30  SV Schott Jena - SV Motor Altenburg  4 : 0
03.12. 13:30  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Union Mühlhausen  1 : 2
03.12. 13:30  SC 1903 Weimar - SV Borsch 1925  0 : 1
03.12. 13:30  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - SV 09 Arnstadt  2 : 1
03.12. 13:30  BSG Wismut Gera - SC Leinefelde 1912  3 : 0
04.12. 13:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz II  3 : 0
16. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
03.03. 13:30  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV Borsch 1925  3 : 0
03.03. 13:30  SC 1903 Weimar - SC Leinefelde 1912  4 : 0
03.03. 13:30  SV Schott Jena - FC Union Mühlhausen  1 : 1
03.03. 13:30  BSG Wismut Gera - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  1 : 1
03.03. 13:30  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - FSV Martinroda  3 : 0
03.03. 13:30  SV 09 Arnstadt - FC Eisenach  1 : 3
03.03. 13:30  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz II  0 : 0
04.03. 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Motor Altenburg  4 : 2
17. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
10.03. 13:30  SC Leinefelde 1912 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  1 : 1
10.03. 13:30  FC Union Mühlhausen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
10.03. 13:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - SC 1903 Weimar  1 : 0
10.03. 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz II - SV 09 Arnstadt  3 : 3
10.03. 13:30  SV Motor Altenburg - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  2 : 0
10.03. 13:30  FC Eisenach - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  1 : 1
10.03. 13:30  FSV Martinroda - BSG Wismut Gera  1 : 0
11.03. 13:30  SV Borsch 1925 - SV Schott Jena  1 : 3
18. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
17.03. 13:30  SV Schott Jena - SC Leinefelde 1912  1 : 1
17.03. 13:30  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  2 : 1
17.03. 13:30  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - FC Union Mühlhausen  5 : 1
17.03. 13:30  SC 1903 Weimar - FSV Martinroda  0 : 0
17.03. 13:30  BSG Wismut Gera - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  0 : 1
17.03. 13:30  SV 09 Arnstadt - SV Motor Altenburg  5 : 1
17.03. 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz II - FC Eisenach  1 : 4
18.03. 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Borsch 1925  3 : 0
19. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
24.03. 14:00  FSV Martinroda - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  1 : 3
24.03. 14:00  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - SV Schott Jena  3 : 2
24.03. 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - SC 1903 Weimar  0 : 1
24.03. 14:00  SC Leinefelde 1912 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 2
24.03. 14:00  FC Union Mühlhausen - SV 09 Arnstadt  0 : 3
24.03. 14:00  FC Eisenach - BSG Wismut Gera  2 : 2
24.03. 14:00  SV Motor Altenburg - ZFC Meuselwitz II  3 : 3
25.03. 14:00  SV Borsch 1925 - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  1 : 2
20. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
31.03. 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz II - FC Union Mühlhausen  0 : 3
31.03. 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - SV Borsch 1925  3 : 3
31.03. 14:00  SC 1903 Weimar - BSG Wismut Gera  0 : 0
31.03. 14:00  SV Schott Jena - FSV Martinroda  1 : 1
31.03. 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  2 : 0
31.03. 14:00  SV Motor Altenburg - FC Eisenach  3 : 2
01.04. 14:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  3 : 1
01.04. 15:30  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - SC Leinefelde 1912  3 : 0
21. Spieltag - 07.04.2012 bis 07.04.2012
07.04. 15:00  BSG Wismut Gera - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  0 : 1
07.04. 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - SV Schott Jena  2 : 1
07.04. 15:00  FC Eisenach - SC 1903 Weimar  2 : 1
07.04. 15:00  FSV Martinroda - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 2
07.04. 15:00  SC Leinefelde 1912 - SV 09 Arnstadt  0 : 0
07.04. 15:00  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  3 : 1
07.04. 15:00  SV Borsch 1925 - ZFC Meuselwitz II  0 : 0
07.04. 15:00  FC Union Mühlhausen - SV Motor Altenburg  1 : 1
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2012 bis 15.04.2012
14.04. 15:00  SV Motor Altenburg - SV Borsch 1925  2 : 0
14.04. 15:00  ZFC Meuselwitz II - SC Leinefelde 1912  1 : 2
14.04. 15:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SC 1903 Weimar  1 : 0
14.04. 15:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  1 : 2
14.04. 15:00  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - FSV Martinroda  2 : 0
14.04. 15:00  FC Union Mühlhausen - FC Eisenach  1 : 1
15.04. 14:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  2 : 2
15.04. 15:00  SV Schott Jena - BSG Wismut Gera  0 : 2
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
21.04. 15:00  FC Eisenach - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  1 : 1
21.04. 15:00  SC 1903 Weimar - SV Schott Jena  2 : 2
21.04. 15:00  SC Leinefelde 1912 - SV Motor Altenburg  3 : 1
21.04. 15:00  FSV Martinroda - SV 09 Arnstadt  3 : 1
21.04. 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  3 : 1
21.04. 15:00  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - ZFC Meuselwitz II  7 : 1
22.04. 14:30  BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 1
22.04. 14:30  SV Borsch 1925 - FC Union Mühlhausen  0 : 2
24. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis 29.04.2012
28.04. 15:00  FC Union Mühlhausen - SC Leinefelde 1912  1 : 0
28.04. 15:00  SV Motor Altenburg - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  2 : 0
28.04. 15:00  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - BSG Wismut Gera  2 : 1
28.04. 15:00  ZFC Meuselwitz II - FSV Martinroda  6 : 1
28.04. 15:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  4 : 2
29.04. 14:30  SV Borsch 1925 - FC Eisenach  1 : 1
29.04. 14:30  SV Schott Jena - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  0 : 2
29.04. 14:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SC 1903 Weimar  3 : 0
25. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
05.05. 15:00  FC Eisenach - SV Schott Jena  4 : 1
05.05. 15:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
05.05. 15:00  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FC Union Mühlhausen  5 : 0
05.05. 15:00  BSG Wismut Gera - SV 09 Arnstadt  1 : 0
05.05. 15:00  FSV Martinroda - SV Motor Altenburg  3 : 3
05.05. 15:00  SC 1903 Weimar - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  2 : 0
06.05. 14:30  SC Leinefelde 1912 - SV Borsch 1925  0 : 0
06.05. 14:30  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - ZFC Meuselwitz II  1 : 2
26. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
12.05. 15:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - SC 1903 Weimar  1 : 4
12.05. 15:00  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  0 : 3
12.05. 15:00  ZFC Meuselwitz II - BSG Wismut Gera  1 : 0
12.05. 15:00  FC Union Mühlhausen - FSV Martinroda  2 : 2
12.05. 15:00  SV Motor Altenburg - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  6 : 2
12.05. 15:00  SC Leinefelde 1912 - FC Eisenach  0 : 3
13.05. 14:30  SV Borsch 1925 - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  0 : 5
13.05. 14:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Schott Jena  2 : 0
27. Spieltag - 19.05.2012 bis 19.05.2012
19.05. 15:00  FSV Martinroda - SV Borsch 1925  1 : 0
19.05. 15:00  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - SC Leinefelde 1912  2 : 0
19.05. 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - FC Union Mühlhausen  2 : 0
19.05. 15:00  FC Eisenach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  5 : 2
19.05. 15:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV 09 Arnstadt  2 : 1
19.05. 15:00  SV Schott Jena - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  1 : 1
19.05. 15:00  SC 1903 Weimar - ZFC Meuselwitz II  2 : 1
19.05. 15:00  BSG Wismut Gera - SV Motor Altenburg  2 : 1
28. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
02.06. 15:00  ZFC Meuselwitz II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  1 : 1
02.06. 15:00  SV Schott Jena - SV 09 Arnstadt  4 : 1
02.06. 15:00  SV Motor Altenburg - SC 1903 Weimar  3 : 0
02.06. 15:00  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 2
02.06. 15:00  SC Leinefelde 1912 - FSV Martinroda  4 : 2
02.06. 15:00  FC Union Mühlhausen - BSG Wismut Gera  0 : 1
02.06. 15:00  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FC Eisenach  6 : 2
03.06. 14:30  SV Borsch 1925 - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  7 : 3
29. Spieltag - 09.06.2012 bis 09.06.2012
09.06. 15:00  BSG Wismut Gera - SV Borsch 1925  3 : 1
09.06. 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla - SC Leinefelde 1912  1 : 0
09.06. 15:00  SC 1903 Weimar - FC Union Mühlhausen  5 : 2
09.06. 15:00  FSV Martinroda - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  2 : 4
09.06. 15:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV 09 Arnstadt  3 : 0
09.06. 15:00  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt - FC Eisenach  5 : 0
09.06. 15:00  SV Schott Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz II  5 : 0
09.06. 15:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV Motor Altenburg  2 : 1
30. Spieltag - 16.06.2012 bis 16.06.2012
16.06. 15:00  FC Union Mühlhausen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  1 : 0
16.06. 15:00  SV Motor Altenburg - SV Schott Jena  2 : 1
16.06. 15:00  SV Borsch 1925 - SC 1903 Weimar  1 : 2
16.06. 15:00  ZFC Meuselwitz II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 0
16.06. 15:00  FC Eisenach - FSV Martinroda  1 : 3
16.06. 15:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - 1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  2 : 2
16.06. 15:00  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  4 : 1
16.06. 15:00  SC Leinefelde 1912 - BSG Wismut Gera  1 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  3   4:1    3
SV Borsch 1925  3   4:2    2
SC Leinefelde 1912  3   1:0    1
FC Eisenach  1   2:2    0
SV 09 Arnstadt  0   0:0    0
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla  0   0:0    0
BSG Wismut Gera  0   0:0    0
SC 1903 Weimar  0   0:0    0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt  0   0:0    0
10  SV Schott Jena  0   0:0    0
11  FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0   0:0    0
12  1.SC 1911 Heilbad Heiligenstadt  0   0:0    0
13  FSV Martinroda  0   2:3    -1
14  FC Union Mühlhausen  0   0:1    -1
15  SV Motor Altenburg  0   1:3    -2
16  ZFC Meuselwitz II  0   1:4    -3