Landesklasse 1

1. Spieltag - 20.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern - SV Teterow 90  0 : 1
  Güstrower SC 09 II - SV Waren 09 II  1 : 1
  SV Burg Stargard 09 - Kickers JuS 03  4 : 2
  FSV Krakow am See - SV 1950 Chemnitz  1 : 3
  FSV von 1919 Malchin II - FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  2 : 1
  MSV Groß Plasten - Penzliner SV  0 : 2
  SV Traktor Pentz - SV Union Wesenberg  1 : 2
2. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
  SV 1950 Chemnitz - Güstrower SC 09 II  2 : 0
  SV Teterow 90 - SV Burg Stargard 09  4 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow - FSV Krakow am See  3 : 1
  SV Waren 09 II - SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  5 : 0
  Kickers JuS 03 - SV Traktor Pentz  2 : 1
  SV Union Wesenberg - MSV Groß Plasten  1 : 1
  Penzliner SV - FSV von 1919 Malchin II  3 : 1
3. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis
  SV 1950 Chemnitz - FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  2 : 0
  Güstrower SC 09 II - SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  4 : 2
  SV Burg Stargard 09 - SV Waren 09 II  3 : 2
  FSV Krakow am See - Penzliner SV  5 : 3
  FSV von 1919 Malchin II - SV Union Wesenberg  7 : 3
  MSV Groß Plasten - Kickers JuS 03  4 : 0
  SV Traktor Pentz - SV Teterow 90  3 : 0
4. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern - SV Burg Stargard 09  7 : 0
  SV Teterow 90 - MSV Groß Plasten  0 : 0
  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow - Güstrower SC 09 II  1 : 5
  SV Waren 09 II - SV Traktor Pentz  1 : 4
  Kickers JuS 03 - FSV von 1919 Malchin II  1 : 1
  SV Union Wesenberg - FSV Krakow am See  4 : 1
  Penzliner SV - SV 1950 Chemnitz  2 : 1
5. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis
  SV 1950 Chemnitz - SV Union Wesenberg  1 : 1
  Güstrower SC 09 II - SV Burg Stargard 09  3 : 2
  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow - Penzliner SV  1 : 1
  FSV Krakow am See - Kickers JuS 03  0 : 3
  FSV von 1919 Malchin II - SV Teterow 90  1 : 8
  MSV Groß Plasten - SV Waren 09 II  3 : 1
  SV Traktor Pentz - SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  2 : 1
6. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern - MSV Groß Plasten  2 : 2
  SV Teterow 90 - FSV Krakow am See  5 : 1
  SV Burg Stargard 09 - SV Traktor Pentz  4 : 1
  SV Waren 09 II - FSV von 1919 Malchin II  1 : 5
  Kickers JuS 03 - SV 1950 Chemnitz  0 : 2
  SV Union Wesenberg - FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  2 : 0
  Penzliner SV - Güstrower SC 09 II  5 : 2
7. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis
  SV 1950 Chemnitz - SV Teterow 90  1 : 3
  Güstrower SC 09 II - SV Traktor Pentz  2 : 4
  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow - Kickers JuS 03  1 : 1
  FSV Krakow am See - SV Waren 09 II  3 : 5
  FSV von 1919 Malchin II - SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  5 : 0
  MSV Groß Plasten - SV Burg Stargard 09  6 : 2
  Penzliner SV - SV Union Wesenberg  3 : 2
8. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern - FSV Krakow am See  2 : 1
  SV Teterow 90 - FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  2 : 2
  SV Burg Stargard 09 - FSV von 1919 Malchin II  0 : 2
  SV Waren 09 II - SV 1950 Chemnitz  0 : 2
  Kickers JuS 03 - Penzliner SV  2 : 0
  SV Union Wesenberg - Güstrower SC 09 II  2 : 0
  SV Traktor Pentz - MSV Groß Plasten  1 : 5
9. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis
  SV 1950 Chemnitz - SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  2 : 2
  Güstrower SC 09 II - MSV Groß Plasten  4 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow - SV Waren 09 II  2 : 1
  FSV Krakow am See - SV Burg Stargard 09  0 : 3
  FSV von 1919 Malchin II - SV Traktor Pentz  0 : 0
  SV Union Wesenberg - Kickers JuS 03  1 : 1
  Penzliner SV - SV Teterow 90  2 : 3
10. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern - FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  1 : 2
  SV Teterow 90 - SV Union Wesenberg  5 : 2
  SV Burg Stargard 09 - SV 1950 Chemnitz  2 : 1
  SV Waren 09 II - Penzliner SV  2 : 2
  Kickers JuS 03 - Güstrower SC 09 II  2 : 2
  MSV Groß Plasten - FSV von 1919 Malchin II  2 : 3
  SV Traktor Pentz - FSV Krakow am See  0 : 0
11. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis
  SV 1950 Chemnitz - SV Traktor Pentz  2 : 1
  Güstrower SC 09 II - FSV von 1919 Malchin II  2 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow - SV Burg Stargard 09  0 : 2
  FSV Krakow am See - MSV Groß Plasten  3 : 2
  Kickers JuS 03 - SV Teterow 90  2 : 1
  SV Union Wesenberg - SV Waren 09 II  1 : 2
  Penzliner SV - SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  4 : 3
12. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern - SV Union Wesenberg  3 : 2
  Güstrower SC 09 II - SV Teterow 90  2 : 4
  SV Burg Stargard 09 - Penzliner SV  1 : 3
  SV Waren 09 II - Kickers JuS 03  0 : 2
  FSV von 1919 Malchin II - FSV Krakow am See  0 : 3
  MSV Groß Plasten - SV 1950 Chemnitz  3 : 2
  SV Traktor Pentz - FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  5 : 0
13. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 04.12.2011
  SV 1950 Chemnitz - FSV von 1919 Malchin II  4 : 3
  SV Teterow 90 - SV Waren 09 II  5 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow - MSV Groß Plasten  1 : 3
  FSV Krakow am See - Güstrower SC 09 II  2 : 2
  Kickers JuS 03 - SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  1 : 1
  SV Union Wesenberg - SV Burg Stargard 09  2 : 5
  Penzliner SV - SV Traktor Pentz  3 : 2
14. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
  SV Teterow 90 - SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  0 : 1
  SV Waren 09 II - Güstrower SC 09 II  3 : 0
  Kickers JuS 03 - SV Burg Stargard 09  3 : 1
  SV 1950 Chemnitz - FSV Krakow am See  2 : 0
  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow - FSV von 1919 Malchin II  2 : 5
  Penzliner SV - MSV Groß Plasten  2 : 1
  SV Union Wesenberg - SV Traktor Pentz  2 : 0
15. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
  Güstrower SC 09 II - SV 1950 Chemnitz  0 : 1
  SV Burg Stargard 09 - SV Teterow 90  2 : 0
  FSV Krakow am See - FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  2 : 3
  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern - SV Waren 09 II  2 : 5
  SV Traktor Pentz - Kickers JuS 03  0 : 0
  MSV Groß Plasten - SV Union Wesenberg  3 : 0
  FSV von 1919 Malchin II - Penzliner SV  3 : 3
16. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow - SV 1950 Chemnitz  0 : 0
  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern - Güstrower SC 09 II  2 : 1
  SV Waren 09 II - SV Burg Stargard 09  1 : 1
  Penzliner SV - FSV Krakow am See  0 : 0
  SV Union Wesenberg - FSV von 1919 Malchin II  1 : 0
  Kickers JuS 03 - MSV Groß Plasten  3 : 0
  SV Teterow 90 - SV Traktor Pentz  4 : 0
17. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis
  SV Burg Stargard 09 - SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  2 : 1
  MSV Groß Plasten - SV Teterow 90  1 : 4
  Güstrower SC 09 II - FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  1 : 1
  SV Traktor Pentz - SV Waren 09 II  2 : 0
  FSV von 1919 Malchin II - Kickers JuS 03  1 : 1
  FSV Krakow am See - SV Union Wesenberg  3 : 0
  SV 1950 Chemnitz - Penzliner SV  0 : 2
18. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
  SV Union Wesenberg - SV 1950 Chemnitz  0 : 0
  SV Burg Stargard 09 - Güstrower SC 09 II  4 : 1
  Penzliner SV - FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  1 : 2
  Kickers JuS 03 - FSV Krakow am See  2 : 2
  SV Teterow 90 - FSV von 1919 Malchin II  2 : 1
  SV Waren 09 II - MSV Groß Plasten  1 : 1
  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern - SV Traktor Pentz  2 : 5
19. Spieltag - 14.04.2012 bis
  MSV Groß Plasten - SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  8 : 1
  FSV Krakow am See - SV Teterow 90  1 : 1
  SV Traktor Pentz - SV Burg Stargard 09  1 : 1
  FSV von 1919 Malchin II - SV Waren 09 II  3 : 0
  SV 1950 Chemnitz - Kickers JuS 03  1 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow - SV Union Wesenberg  0 : 4
  Güstrower SC 09 II - Penzliner SV  3 : 3
20. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
  SV Teterow 90 - SV 1950 Chemnitz  4 : 1
  SV Traktor Pentz - Güstrower SC 09 II  2 : 1
  Kickers JuS 03 - FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  2 : 0
  SV Waren 09 II - FSV Krakow am See  1 : 1
  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern - FSV von 1919 Malchin II  1 : 2
  SV Burg Stargard 09 - MSV Groß Plasten  2 : 1
  SV Union Wesenberg - Penzliner SV  1 : 1
21. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis
  FSV Krakow am See - SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  4 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow - SV Teterow 90  0 : 4
  FSV von 1919 Malchin II - SV Burg Stargard 09  2 : 2
  SV 1950 Chemnitz - SV Waren 09 II  1 : 0
  Penzliner SV - Kickers JuS 03  4 : 3
  Güstrower SC 09 II - SV Union Wesenberg  1 : 1
  MSV Groß Plasten - SV Traktor Pentz  2 : 2
22. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern - SV 1950 Chemnitz  4 : 4
  MSV Groß Plasten - Güstrower SC 09 II  4 : 2
  SV Waren 09 II - FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  3 : 0
  SV Burg Stargard 09 - FSV Krakow am See  0 : 0
  SV Traktor Pentz - FSV von 1919 Malchin II  4 : 2
  Kickers JuS 03 - SV Union Wesenberg  4 : 1
  SV Teterow 90 - Penzliner SV  8 : 0
23. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis
  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow - SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  2 : 1
  SV Union Wesenberg - SV Teterow 90  0 : 2
  SV 1950 Chemnitz - SV Burg Stargard 09  4 : 0
  Penzliner SV - SV Waren 09 II  0 : 1
  Güstrower SC 09 II - Kickers JuS 03  1 : 1
  FSV von 1919 Malchin II - MSV Groß Plasten  3 : 1
  FSV Krakow am See - SV Traktor Pentz  3 : 2
24. Spieltag - 19.05.2012 bis 20.05.2012
  SV Traktor Pentz - SV 1950 Chemnitz  0 : 5
  FSV von 1919 Malchin II - Güstrower SC 09 II  2 : 3
  SV Burg Stargard 09 - FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  2 : 1
  MSV Groß Plasten - FSV Krakow am See  3 : 1
  SV Teterow 90 - Kickers JuS 03  4 : 2
  SV Waren 09 II - SV Union Wesenberg  3 : 2
  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern - Penzliner SV  6 : 1
25. Spieltag - 03.06.2012 bis
  SV Union Wesenberg - SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  2 : 1
  SV Teterow 90 - Güstrower SC 09 II  2 : 0
  Penzliner SV - SV Burg Stargard 09  2 : 2
  Kickers JuS 03 - SV Waren 09 II  0 : 3
  FSV Krakow am See - FSV von 1919 Malchin II  2 : 4
  SV 1950 Chemnitz - MSV Groß Plasten  2 : 4
  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow - SV Traktor Pentz  2 : 3
26. Spieltag - 09.06.2012 bis
  FSV von 1919 Malchin II - SV 1950 Chemnitz  4 : 1
  SV Waren 09 II - SV Teterow 90  0 : 0
  MSV Groß Plasten - FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  3 : 3
  Güstrower SC 09 II - FSV Krakow am See  3 : 0
  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern - Kickers JuS 03  2 : 2
  SV Burg Stargard 09 - SV Union Wesenberg  6 : 1
  SV Traktor Pentz - Penzliner SV  0 : 5
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Teterow 90  13  32   45:12    33
SV Burg Stargard 09  13  31   32:16    16
MSV Groß Plasten  13  26   42:23    19
Penzliner SV  13  26   31:23    8
Kickers JuS 03  13  25   24:15    9
SV 1950 Chemnitz  13  24   24:17    7
FSV von 1919 Malchin II  13  22   33:26    7
SV Union Wesenberg  13  22   19:14    5
SV Traktor Pentz  13  21   21:22    -1
10  Güstrower SC 09 II  13  20   27:22    5
11  SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern  13  18   34:28    6
12  SV Waren 09 II  13  17   21:20    1
13  FSV Krakow am See  13  17   29:32    -3
14  FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow  13  12   15:31    -16