Landesklasse 5

1. Spieltag - 20.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
  SG Einheit Crivitz - Lübzer SV II  3 : 3
  Hagenower SV II - TSV Empor Zarrentin  2 : 5
  SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 - SV Sukow seit 1953  4 : 1
  Rodenwalder SV 1976 - SV Siggelkow  0 : 3
  SV Plate - SG Marnitz/Suckow  0 : 4
  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  0 : 3
  Lübtheener SV Concordia - SV 04 Groß Laasch  2 : 0
2. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
  SV Siggelkow - Hagenower SV II  5 : 1
  Lübzer SV II - SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  4 : 2
  SG Marnitz/Suckow - Rodenwalder SV 1976  5 : 0
  TSV Empor Zarrentin - SG Einheit Crivitz  2 : 3
  SV Sukow seit 1953 - Lübtheener SV Concordia  3 : 3
  SV 04 Groß Laasch - SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  0 : 7
  LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena - SV Plate  0 : 1
3. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
  SV Siggelkow - SG Marnitz/Suckow  0 : 2
  Hagenower SV II - SG Einheit Crivitz  1 : 5
  SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 - TSV Empor Zarrentin  2 : 2
  Rodenwalder SV 1976 - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  3 : 3
  SV Plate - SV 04 Groß Laasch  1 : 1
  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe - SV Sukow seit 1953  3 : 1
  Lübtheener SV Concordia - Lübzer SV II  2 : 1
4. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
  SG Einheit Crivitz - SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  6 : 0
  Lübzer SV II - SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  1 : 2
  SG Marnitz/Suckow - Hagenower SV II  1 : 1
  TSV Empor Zarrentin - Lübtheener SV Concordia  2 : 0
  SV Sukow seit 1953 - SV Plate  1 : 2
  SV 04 Groß Laasch - Rodenwalder SV 1976  4 : 2
  LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena - SV Siggelkow  3 : 1
5. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
  SV Siggelkow - SV 04 Groß Laasch  1 : 0
  Hagenower SV II - SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  1 : 2
  SG Marnitz/Suckow - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  0 : 1
  Rodenwalder SV 1976 - SV Sukow seit 1953  1 : 1
  SV Plate - Lübzer SV II  3 : 1
  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe - TSV Empor Zarrentin  3 : 1
  Lübtheener SV Concordia - SG Einheit Crivitz  0 : 2
6. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
  SG Einheit Crivitz - SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  2 : 1
  Lübzer SV II - Rodenwalder SV 1976  0 : 0
  SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 - Lübtheener SV Concordia  0 : 1
  TSV Empor Zarrentin - SV Plate  5 : 2
  SV Sukow seit 1953 - SV Siggelkow  2 : 4
  SV 04 Groß Laasch - SG Marnitz/Suckow  3 : 2
  LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena - Hagenower SV II  2 : 1
7. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
  SV Siggelkow - Lübzer SV II  5 : 0
  Hagenower SV II - Lübtheener SV Concordia  0 : 5
  SG Marnitz/Suckow - SV Sukow seit 1953  2 : 2
  Rodenwalder SV 1976 - TSV Empor Zarrentin  0 : 2
  SV Plate - SG Einheit Crivitz  1 : 4
  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe - SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  2 : 2
  LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena - SV 04 Groß Laasch  0 : 2
8. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
  SG Einheit Crivitz - Rodenwalder SV 1976  7 : 0
  Lübzer SV II - SG Marnitz/Suckow  0 : 1
  SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 - SV Plate  3 : 1
  TSV Empor Zarrentin - SV Siggelkow  4 : 2
  SV Sukow seit 1953 - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  4 : 1
  SV 04 Groß Laasch - Hagenower SV II  2 : 0
  Lübtheener SV Concordia - SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  3 : 4
9. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
  SV Siggelkow - SG Einheit Crivitz  1 : 2
  Hagenower SV II - SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  3 : 1
  SG Marnitz/Suckow - TSV Empor Zarrentin  2 : 2
  Rodenwalder SV 1976 - SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  1 : 0
  SV Plate - Lübtheener SV Concordia  0 : 1
  SV 04 Groß Laasch - SV Sukow seit 1953  1 : 0
  LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena - Lübzer SV II  3 : 2
10. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
  SG Einheit Crivitz - SG Marnitz/Suckow  4 : 0
  Lübzer SV II - SV 04 Groß Laasch  2 : 1
  SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 - SV Siggelkow  1 : 0
  TSV Empor Zarrentin - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  4 : 1
  SV Sukow seit 1953 - Hagenower SV II  1 : 3
  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe - SV Plate  4 : 1
  Lübtheener SV Concordia - Rodenwalder SV 1976  2 : 0
11. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 19.11.2011
  SG Marnitz/Suckow - SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  1 : 3
  SV Siggelkow - Lübtheener SV Concordia  2 : 1
  LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena - SG Einheit Crivitz  1 : 3
  Rodenwalder SV 1976 - SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  0 : 5
  SV 04 Groß Laasch - TSV Empor Zarrentin  1 : 2
  SV Sukow seit 1953 - Lübzer SV II  4 : 5
12.11. 13:30  Hagenower SV II - SV Plate  0 : 3
12. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 09.04.2012
  SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  6 : 2
  Hagenower SV II - Lübzer SV II  1 : 1
  Lübtheener SV Concordia - SG Marnitz/Suckow  2 : 2
  TSV Empor Zarrentin - SV Sukow seit 1953  2 : 0
  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe - SV Siggelkow  2 : 3
  SV Plate - Rodenwalder SV 1976  2 : 2
09.04. 13:30  SG Einheit Crivitz - SV 04 Groß Laasch  3 : 2
13. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 04.12.2011
  SV Siggelkow - SV Plate  2 : 0
  Lübzer SV II - TSV Empor Zarrentin  1 : 1
  LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena - Lübtheener SV Concordia  3 : 4
  Rodenwalder SV 1976 - Hagenower SV II  1 : 3
  SV Sukow seit 1953 - SG Einheit Crivitz  0 : 5
  SV 04 Groß Laasch - SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  4 : 4
12.11. 13:30  SG Marnitz/Suckow - SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  3 : 3
14. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
  Lübzer SV II - SG Einheit Crivitz  0 : 1
  TSV Empor Zarrentin - Hagenower SV II  1 : 2
  SV Sukow seit 1953 - SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  2 : 1
  SV Siggelkow - Rodenwalder SV 1976  5 : 1
  SG Marnitz/Suckow - SV Plate  2 : 3
  LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena - SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  2 : 1
  SV 04 Groß Laasch - Lübtheener SV Concordia  5 : 2
15. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
  Hagenower SV II - SV Siggelkow  1 : 4
  SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 - Lübzer SV II  1 : 3
  Rodenwalder SV 1976 - SG Marnitz/Suckow  0 : 2
  SG Einheit Crivitz - TSV Empor Zarrentin  2 : 2
  Lübtheener SV Concordia - SV Sukow seit 1953  3 : 0
  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe - SV 04 Groß Laasch  3 : 1
  SV Plate - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  3 : 1
16. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
  SG Marnitz/Suckow - SV Siggelkow  1 : 1
  SG Einheit Crivitz - Hagenower SV II  2 : 1
  TSV Empor Zarrentin - SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  3 : 0
  LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena - Rodenwalder SV 1976  2 : 0
  SV 04 Groß Laasch - SV Plate  0 : 3
  SV Sukow seit 1953 - SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  0 : 4
  Lübzer SV II - Lübtheener SV Concordia  1 : 0
17. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
  SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 - SG Einheit Crivitz  4 : 3
  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe - Lübzer SV II  5 : 0
  Hagenower SV II - SG Marnitz/Suckow  1 : 8
  Lübtheener SV Concordia - TSV Empor Zarrentin  3 : 3
  SV Plate - SV Sukow seit 1953  4 : 2
  Rodenwalder SV 1976 - SV 04 Groß Laasch  1 : 1
  SV Siggelkow - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  0 : 4
18. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
  SV 04 Groß Laasch - SV Siggelkow  2 : 0
  SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 - Hagenower SV II  4 : 1
  LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena - SG Marnitz/Suckow  3 : 4
  SV Sukow seit 1953 - Rodenwalder SV 1976  2 : 0
  Lübzer SV II - SV Plate  4 : 2
  TSV Empor Zarrentin - SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  3 : 0
  SG Einheit Crivitz - Lübtheener SV Concordia  2 : 0
19. Spieltag - 14.04.2012 bis 15.04.2012
  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe - SG Einheit Crivitz  3 : 0
  Rodenwalder SV 1976 - Lübzer SV II  0 : 1
  Lübtheener SV Concordia - SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  2 : 5
  SV Plate - TSV Empor Zarrentin  4 : 1
  SV Siggelkow - SV Sukow seit 1953  4 : 1
  SG Marnitz/Suckow - SV 04 Groß Laasch  1 : 0
  Hagenower SV II - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  3 : 4
20. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
  Lübzer SV II - SV Siggelkow  0 : 2
  Lübtheener SV Concordia - Hagenower SV II  2 : 1
  SV Sukow seit 1953 - SG Marnitz/Suckow  0 : 2
  TSV Empor Zarrentin - Rodenwalder SV 1976  2 : 0
  SG Einheit Crivitz - SV Plate  0 : 0
  SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 - SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  3 : 1
  SV 04 Groß Laasch - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  1 : 8
21. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis 29.04.2012
  Rodenwalder SV 1976 - SG Einheit Crivitz  0 : 3
  SG Marnitz/Suckow - Lübzer SV II  1 : 1
  SV Plate - SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  2 : 4
  SV Siggelkow - TSV Empor Zarrentin  0 : 1
  LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena - SV Sukow seit 1953  5 : 2
  Hagenower SV II - SV 04 Groß Laasch  4 : 1
  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe - Lübtheener SV Concordia  3 : 2
22. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
  SG Einheit Crivitz - SV Siggelkow  4 : 3
  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe - Hagenower SV II  1 : 4
  TSV Empor Zarrentin - SG Marnitz/Suckow  2 : 2
  SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 - Rodenwalder SV 1976  6 : 0
  Lübtheener SV Concordia - SV Plate  5 : 2
  SV Sukow seit 1953 - SV 04 Groß Laasch  2 : 0
  Lübzer SV II - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  0 : 3
23. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
  SG Marnitz/Suckow - SG Einheit Crivitz  4 : 1
  SV 04 Groß Laasch - Lübzer SV II  3 : 3
  SV Siggelkow - SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  1 : 3
  LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena - TSV Empor Zarrentin  1 : 3
  Hagenower SV II - SV Sukow seit 1953  2 : 2
  SV Plate - SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  1 : 0
  Rodenwalder SV 1976 - Lübtheener SV Concordia  0 : 2
24. Spieltag - 19.05.2012 bis 20.05.2012
  Lübtheener SV Concordia - SV Siggelkow  4 : 1
  SV Plate - Hagenower SV II  2 : 3
  SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 - SG Marnitz/Suckow  3 : 1
  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe - Rodenwalder SV 1976  4 : 0
  Lübzer SV II - SV Sukow seit 1953  1 : 2
  TSV Empor Zarrentin - SV 04 Groß Laasch  0 : 3
  SG Einheit Crivitz - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  4 : 2
25. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis
  SV 04 Groß Laasch - SG Einheit Crivitz  1 : 1
  Lübzer SV II - Hagenower SV II  0 : 2
  LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena - SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  5 : 1
  SV Sukow seit 1953 - TSV Empor Zarrentin  1 : 0
  Rodenwalder SV 1976 - SV Plate  1 : 4
  SV Siggelkow - SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  3 : 3
  SG Marnitz/Suckow - Lübtheener SV Concordia  5 : 3
26. Spieltag - 10.06.2012 bis
  SV Plate - SV Siggelkow  3 : 1
  TSV Empor Zarrentin - Lübzer SV II  3 : 1
  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe - SG Marnitz/Suckow  1 : 6
  Hagenower SV II - Rodenwalder SV 1976  5 : 2
  SG Einheit Crivitz - SV Sukow seit 1953  3 : 2
  SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 - SV 04 Groß Laasch  3 : 3
  Lübtheener SV Concordia - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  5 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Siggelkow  9   11:3    8
SG Einheit Crivitz  7   11:4    7
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe  7   8:7    1
TSV Empor Zarrentin  6   9:5    4
Lübtheener SV Concordia  6   4:3    1
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena  6   5:5    0
SV 04 Groß Laasch  6   7:11    -4
SG Marnitz/Suckow  5   8:4    4
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970  4   6:4    2
10  Lübzer SV II  4   5:4    1
11  SV Plate  4   5:10    -5
12  Rodenwalder SV 1976  2   4:9    -5
13  SV Sukow seit 1953  1   6:9    -3
14  Hagenower SV II  0   4:17    -13