1. Spieltag - 05.08.2011 bis 06.08.2011
05.08., 18.30 Uhr Fr. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
VFC Anklam |
3 |
: |
3 |
06.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.08., 14.30 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
PSV Wismar |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.08., 17.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.08., 19.00 Uhr Sa. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
6 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 13.08.2011 bis 14.08.2011
13.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
Grimmener SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
2 |
: |
4 |
13.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
1 |
: |
6 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
0 |
: |
5 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.08., 15.00 Uhr So. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
MSV Pampow |
5 |
: |
3 |
3. Spieltag - 19.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
19.08., 19.30 Uhr Fr. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
5 |
: |
1 |
20.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
VFC Anklam |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
5 |
: |
5 |
20.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.08., 14.30 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
0 |
: |
5 |
21.08., 14.00 Uhr So. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
0 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
27.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
5 |
: |
1 |
27.08., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
8 |
: |
0 |
27.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
5 |
: |
4 |
28.08., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
Grimmener SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.08., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
MSV Pampow |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.08., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
PSV Wismar |
5 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
10.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
6 |
: |
2 |
10.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.09., 14.30 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.09., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.09., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
VFC Anklam |
5 |
: |
0 |
11.09., 14.00 Uhr So. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
1 |
: |
3 |
6. Spieltag - 16.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
16.09., 19.00 Uhr Fr. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
0 |
: |
8 |
17.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
Grimmener SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
PSV Wismar |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.09., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
MSV Pampow |
2 |
: |
4 |
18.09., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.09., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
4 |
: |
3 |
7. Spieltag - 23.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
23.09., 19.00 Uhr Fr. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.09., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.09., 14.30 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
VFC Anklam |
6 |
: |
1 |
25.09., 14.00 Uhr So. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.09., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.09., 15.00 Uhr So. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
2 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 30.09.2011 bis 02.10.2011
30.09., 19.30 Uhr Fr. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
6 |
: |
0 |
01.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
Grimmener SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
01.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.10., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
6 |
: |
1 |
02.10., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.10., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
PSV Wismar |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
MSV Pampow |
1 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
15.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
MSV Pampow |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.10., 14.30 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
4 |
: |
1 |
15.10., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
VFC Anklam |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.10., 14.00 Uhr So. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.10., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
4 |
: |
4 |
10. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
22.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
6 |
: |
1 |
22.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.10., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.10., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.10., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
Grimmener SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.10., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
PSV Wismar |
1 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
29.10., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
MSV Pampow |
1 |
: |
4 |
29.10., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
4 |
: |
1 |
29.10., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
4 |
: |
2 |
29.10., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.10., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
Grimmener SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.10., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.10., 13.30 Uhr So. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10., 13.30 Uhr So. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
VFC Anklam |
5 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
05.11., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
5 |
: |
2 |
05.11., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.11., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
PSV Wismar |
8 |
: |
0 |
05.11., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.11., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.11., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11., 13.30 Uhr So. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
1 |
: |
4 |
06.11., 13.30 Uhr So. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
0 |
: |
3 |
13. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 19.11.2011
19.11., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.11., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
VFC Anklam |
9 |
: |
1 |
19.11., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.11., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.11., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
Grimmener SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.11., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.11., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
MSV Pampow |
1 |
: |
4 |
19.11., 13.30 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
0 |
: |
2 |
14. Spieltag - 25.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
25.11., 19.00 Uhr Fr. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.11., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
PSV Wismar |
5 |
: |
2 |
26.11., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.11., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
5 |
: |
1 |
26.11., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
5 |
: |
3 |
26.11., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
5 |
: |
1 |
26.11., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.11., 13.00 Uhr So. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
2 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 03.12.2011 bis 04.12.2011
03.12., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.12., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
Grimmener SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.12., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.12., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.12., 13.00 Uhr So. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.12., 13.00 Uhr So. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.12., 13.00 Uhr So. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
VFC Anklam |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.12., 13.00 Uhr So. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
MSV Pampow |
2 |
: |
4 |
16. Spieltag - 10.12.2011 bis 11.12.2011
10.12., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
MSV Pampow |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.12., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.12., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
5 |
: |
0 |
10.12., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
1 |
: |
4 |
10.12., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.12., 13.00 Uhr So. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
Grimmener SV |
4 |
: |
2 |
11.12., 13.00 Uhr So. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.12., 13.00 Uhr So. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
6 |
: |
2 |
17. Spieltag - 11.02.2012 bis 09.04.2012
11.02., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.02., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.02., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
VFC Anklam |
8 |
: |
1 |
12.02., 13.00 Uhr So. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
4 |
: |
0 |
07.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
PSV Wismar |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.04., 14.00 Uhr Mo. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
5 |
: |
1 |
09.04., 15.00 Uhr Mo. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
2 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 18.02.2012 bis 19.02.2012
18.02., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.02., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
4 |
: |
1 |
18.02., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
PSV Wismar |
7 |
: |
1 |
18.02., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
5 |
: |
1 |
18.02., 13.00 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
Grimmener SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.02., 13.00 Uhr So. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.02., 13.00 Uhr So. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.02., 13.00 Uhr So. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
MSV Pampow |
3 |
: |
1 |
19. Spieltag - 25.02.2012 bis 26.02.2012
25.02., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.02., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
2 |
: |
4 |
25.02., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.02., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.02., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.02., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
2 |
: |
5 |
26.02., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
VFC Anklam |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.02., 14.00 Uhr So. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
0 |
: |
3 |
20. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
03.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
PSV Wismar |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
MSV Pampow |
4 |
: |
2 |
03.03., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.03., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.03., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.03., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
Grimmener SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.03., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
0 |
: |
3 |
21. Spieltag - 09.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
09.03., 19.00 Uhr Fr. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
VFC Anklam |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.03., 14.30 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.03., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
0 |
: |
6 |
11.03., 14.00 Uhr So. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
1 |
: |
2 |
22. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
17.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
MSV Pampow |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.03., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
Grimmener SV |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.03., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
6 |
: |
2 |
18.03., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
6 |
: |
0 |
18.03., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
4 |
: |
1 |
18.03., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
PSV Wismar |
7 |
: |
0 |
23. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
24.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
1 |
: |
5 |
24.03., 14.30 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.03., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
0 |
: |
4 |
24.03., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.03., 14.00 Uhr So. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
VFC Anklam |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.03., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
0 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
31.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
PSV Wismar |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.03., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
Grimmener SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.03., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
7 |
: |
1 |
31.03., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
1 |
: |
9 |
31.03., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
7 |
: |
2 |
01.04., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.04., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
4 |
: |
0 |
25. Spieltag - 13.04.2012 bis 15.04.2012
13.04., 19.00 Uhr Fr. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
MSV Pampow |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
VFC Anklam |
7 |
: |
0 |
14.04., 14.30 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.04., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
2 |
: |
3 |
15.04., 14.00 Uhr So. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
1 |
: |
5 |
26. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
21.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
PSV Wismar |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
5 |
: |
1 |
21.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.04., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.04., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
8 |
: |
0 |
22.04., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.04., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
1 |
: |
1 |
27. Spieltag - 27.04.2012 bis 28.04.2012
27.04., 18.00 Uhr Fr. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.04., 20.00 Uhr Fr. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
MSV Pampow |
1 |
: |
6 |
28.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
VFC Anklam |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.04., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.04., 14.30 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
Grimmener SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.04., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
1 |
: |
4 |
28.04., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
0 |
: |
4 |
28. Spieltag - 04.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
04.05., 14.00 Uhr Fr. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.05., 19.00 Uhr Fr. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
PSV Wismar |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.05., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.05., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.05., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.05., 14.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.05., 14.30 Uhr Sa. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
4 |
: |
2 |
05.05., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
10 |
: |
1 |
29. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 12.05.2012
12.05., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
MSV Pampow |
2 |
: |
4 |
12.05., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
PSV Wismar |
- |
Grimmener SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.05., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.05., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
- |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
0 |
: |
5 |
12.05., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
VFC Anklam |
3 |
: |
2 |
12.05., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
- |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.05., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
3 |
: |
5 |
12.05., 15.00 Uhr Sa. |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
2 |
: |
4 |
30. Spieltag - 20.05.2012 bis 20.05.2012
20.05., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FC Pommern Greifswald |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
12 |
: |
1 |
20.05., 14.00 Uhr So. |
TSV Bützow 1952 |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.05., 14.00 Uhr So. |
MSV Pampow |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
5 |
: |
3 |
20.05., 14.00 Uhr So. |
SV Waren 09 |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
3 |
: |
4 |
20.05., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FC Pommern Stralsund |
- |
TSV Graal-Müritz |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.05., 14.00 Uhr So. |
VFC Anklam |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif II |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.05., 14.00 Uhr So. |
FSV von 1919 Malchin |
- |
PSV Wismar |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.05., 14.00 Uhr So. |
Grimmener SV |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|