Regionalliga Nord

1. Spieltag - 03.08.2013 bis 03.10.2013
03.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Eichede  3 : 1
04.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - FC St. Pauli II  4 : 0
04.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Havelse - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  2 : 0
04.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II  2 : 0
04.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BV Cloppenburg - Goslarer SC 08  1 : 2
03.10., 14.00 Uhr (Do.)  Hannover 96 II - VfR Neumünster 1910  0 : 1
03.10., 14.00 Uhr (Do.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - SV 1919 Meppen  1 : 4
03.10., 14.00 Uhr (Do.)  SV Werden Bremen II - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  2 : 2
03.10., 15.00 Uhr (Do.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - Hamburger SV II  2 : 2
2. Spieltag - 10.08.2013 bis 11.08.2013
10.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II  1 : 3
10.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC St. Pauli II - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 0
11.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Goslarer SC 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 1
11.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  0 : 1
11.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - BV Cloppenburg  2 : 2
11.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV 1919 Meppen - SV Werden Bremen II  1 : 0
11.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - SC Victoria Hamburg  2 : 1
11.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - TSV Havelse  2 : 0
11.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - VfB Oldenburg  1 : 3
3. Spieltag - 17.08.2013 bis 18.08.2013
17.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Werden Bremen II - SV Eichede  3 : 2
17.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II  3 : 4
17.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Oldenburg  3 : 1
17.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II  1 : 0
18.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Havelse - SV 1919 Meppen  4 : 1
18.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  2 : 0
18.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BV Cloppenburg - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  1 : 1
18.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 3
18.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - Hamburger SV II  1 : 3
4. Spieltag - 24.08.2013 bis 25.08.2013
24.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Werden Bremen II - Eintracht Braunschweig II  3 : 1
24.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfR Neumünster 1910  2 : 0
25.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Goslarer SC 08 - Hannover 96 II  1 : 1
25.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 1
25.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV 1919 Meppen - BV Cloppenburg  4 : 1
25.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - TSV Havelse  1 : 4
25.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 4
25.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - SC Victoria Hamburg  2 : 2
28.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.)  FC St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II  0 : 2
5. Spieltag - 31.08.2013 bis 01.09.2013
31.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Werden Bremen II - VfB Oldenburg  4 : 2
31.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hannover 96 II - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  3 : 1
31.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hamburger SV II - Goslarer SC 08  1 : 3
31.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  1 : 1
01.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Havelse - Eintracht Braunschweig II  2 : 3
01.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - SV 1919 Meppen  1 : 2
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BV Cloppenburg - SV Eichede  1 : 3
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  1 : 1
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - FC St. Pauli II  0 : 4
6. Spieltag - 28.08.2013 bis 08.09.2013
28.08., 19.30 Uhr (Mi.)  BV Cloppenburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II  2 : 2
07.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - VfR Neumünster 1910  1 : 3
07.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Goslarer SC 08 - FC St. Pauli II  3 : 2
07.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV 1919 Meppen - SV Wilhelmshaven  0 : 1
08.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II  1 : 0
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 6
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II  1 : 1
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse  5 : 2
18.09., 17.30 Uhr (Mi.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Werden Bremen II  0 : 0
7. Spieltag - 14.09.2013 bis 18.09.2013
14.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hannover 96 II - SV 1919 Meppen  1 : 1
14.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Werden Bremen II - SC Victoria Hamburg  4 : 0
14.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hamburger SV II  4 : 2
15.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Braunschweig II  4 : 0
15.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Havelse - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  2 : 1
15.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BV Cloppenburg - VfB Oldenburg  2 : 5
15.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - Goslarer SC 08  0 : 4
15.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - SV Eichede  1 : 1
18.09., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.)  FC St. Pauli II - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  2 : 2
8. Spieltag - 20.09.2013 bis 22.09.2013
20.09., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 1
20.09., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV 1919 Meppen - Hamburger SV II  2 : 2
21.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Werden Bremen II - VfR Neumünster 1910  2 : 3
21.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Havelse  0 : 0
21.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - BV Cloppenburg  0 : 1
22.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II  2 : 1
22.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
22.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC St. Pauli II  3 : 0
22.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - Hannover 96 II  4 : 0
9. Spieltag - 27.09.2013 bis 29.09.2013
27.09., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.)  TSV Havelse - SV Werden Bremen II  1 : 1
27.09., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - VfB Oldenburg  0 : 0
28.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC St. Pauli II - SV 1919 Meppen  0 : 3
28.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hamburger SV II - SV Eichede  0 : 1
29.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Goslarer SC 08 - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  0 : 0
29.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  2 : 1
29.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BV Cloppenburg - SC Victoria Hamburg  2 : 2
29.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  1 : 1
29.09., 18.00 Uhr (So.)  Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Braunschweig II  0 : 0
10. Spieltag - 05.10.2013 bis 06.10.2013
05.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Wilhelmshaven  3 : 0
05.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hamburger SV II  1 : 1
05.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Werden Bremen II - BV Cloppenburg  3 : 0
06.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 4
06.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Havelse - VfR Neumünster 1910  1 : 1
06.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV 1919 Meppen - Goslarer SC 08  1 : 0
06.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - FC St. Pauli II  3 : 1
06.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  2 : 1
06.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II  2 : 0
11. Spieltag - 12.10.2013 bis 06.11.2013
12.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hannover 96 II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  2 : 2
12.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig II  3 : 0
12.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BV Cloppenburg - TSV Havelse  5 : 1
13.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Goslarer SC 08 - SV Eichede  2 : 0
13.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - SV 1919 Meppen  2 : 1
13.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Werden Bremen II  6 : 1
13.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  1 : 1
13.10., 16.30 Uhr (So.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - SC Victoria Hamburg  3 : 0
06.11., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg  0 : 2
12. Spieltag - 18.10.2013 bis 20.10.2013
18.10., 18.00 Uhr (Fr.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - Goslarer SC 08  0 : 1
18.10., 18.30 Uhr (Fr.)  SV 1919 Meppen - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  2 : 2
19.10., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - Hannover 96 II  0 : 2
19.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Werden Bremen II - SV Wilhelmshaven  3 : 1
19.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II  2 : 6
20.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 1
20.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BV Cloppenburg - VfR Neumünster 1910  3 : 1
20.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II  3 : 0
20.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  4 : 6
13. Spieltag - 26.10.2013 bis 27.10.2013
26.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hannover 96 II - SV Werden Bremen II  9 : 2
26.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC St. Pauli II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  0 : 1
27.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - SV 1919 Meppen  1 : 1
27.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Goslarer SC 08 - VfB Oldenburg  2 : 4
27.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - Eintracht Braunschweig II  0 : 1
27.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - BV Cloppenburg  0 : 1
27.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Hamburger SV II - SC Victoria Hamburg  3 : 0
27.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Eichede  1 : 0
27.10., 16.30 Uhr (So.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - TSV Havelse  1 : 1
14. Spieltag - 02.11.2013 bis 03.11.2013
01.11., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  BV Cloppenburg - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 1
02.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - FC St. Pauli II  0 : 2
02.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Werden Bremen II - Hamburger SV II  3 : 0
02.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  2 : 1
02.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Goslarer SC 08  3 : 2
03.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - SV 1919 Meppen  1 : 2
03.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - VfR Neumünster 1910  0 : 3
03.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II  2 : 0
03.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  2 : 2
15. Spieltag - 09.11.2013 bis 10.11.2013
08.11., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.)  SV 1919 Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig II  0 : 0
09.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC St. Pauli II - SV Werden Bremen II  1 : 2
09.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse  2 : 0
10.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Hannover 96 II - BV Cloppenburg  2 : 0
10.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - SV Eichede  1 : 1
10.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  1 : 2
10.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Goslarer SC 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg  1 : 3
10.11., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Oldenburg  0 : 0
10.11., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 2
16. Spieltag - 16.11.2013 bis 17.11.2013
15.11., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  BV Cloppenburg - Hamburger SV II  4 : 3
16.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Werden Bremen II - Goslarer SC 08  0 : 2
16.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  1 : 0
16.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  0 : 2
16.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Eichede  2 : 1
17.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II  2 : 1
17.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II  2 : 1
17.11., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - VfR Neumünster 1910  2 : 0
18.11., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.)  SV 1919 Meppen - VfB Oldenburg  2 : 2
17. Spieltag - 23.11.2013 bis 24.11.2013
23.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hannover 96 II - SV Wilhelmshaven  2 : 2
23.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC St. Pauli II - BV Cloppenburg  2 : 4
23.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hamburger SV II - VfL Wolfsburg II  3 : 3
24.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - Eintracht Braunschweig II  1 : 1
24.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Goslarer SC 08 - TSV Havelse  2 : 0
24.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SC Victoria Hamburg  3 : 0
24.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Werden Bremen II  1 : 3
24.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - VfB Oldenburg  2 : 2
24.11., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV 1919 Meppen - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  2 : 1
18. Spieltag - 30.11.2013 bis 01.12.2013
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Goslarer SC 08 - BV Cloppenburg  3 : 0
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse  5 : 2
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC St. Pauli II - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 1
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfB Oldenburg  0 : 2
01.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  0 : 1
01.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Hamburger SV II - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 1
01.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - Hannover 96 II  2 : 1
01.12., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV 1919 Meppen - SC Victoria Hamburg  3 : 0
01.12., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Werden Bremen II  0 : 1
19. Spieltag - 07.12.2013 bis 19.03.2014
07.12., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Eichede  2 : 1
07.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II  3 : 1
07.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II  2 : 2
08.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - Goslarer SC 08  0 : 2
08.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - VfR Neumünster 1910  0 : 2
08.12., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - FC St. Pauli II  0 : 3
08.12., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BV Cloppenburg - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  2 : 0
11.12., 19.30 Uhr (Mi.)  SV Werden Bremen II - SV 1919 Meppen  2 : 1
19.03., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  TSV Havelse - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  3 : 0
20. Spieltag - 08.02.2014 bis 19.04.2014
08.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - SC Victoria Hamburg  5 : 1
09.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Goslarer SC 08 - SV Wilhelmshaven  4 : 1
09.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 2
09.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  2 : 2
09.02., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV 1919 Meppen - TSV Havelse  0 : 1
09.02., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - BV Cloppenburg  2 : 3
26.02., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II  1 : 0
19.03., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.)  Hamburger SV II - VfR Neumünster 1910  1 : 0
19.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eichede - SV Werden Bremen II  0 : 3
21. Spieltag - 15.02.2014 bis 19.04.2014
15.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hannover 96 II - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 5
15.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - VfB Oldenburg  1 : 1
15.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II  0 : 2
16.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  8 : 1
16.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  0 : 0
16.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  BV Cloppenburg - SV 1919 Meppen  3 : 3
16.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Havelse - SV Eichede  2 : 1
18.02., 19.30 Uhr (Di.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Werden Bremen II  0 : 1
19.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  0 : 0
22. Spieltag - 22.02.2014 bis 23.02.2014
22.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Goslarer SC 08 - Hamburger SV II  4 : 1
22.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SC Victoria Hamburg  3 : 0
22.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - TSV Havelse  1 : 1
22.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC St. Pauli II - VfR Neumünster 1910  2 : 2
23.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - SV Werden Bremen II  3 : 0
23.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - BV Cloppenburg  1 : 1
23.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II  1 : 1
23.02., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV 1919 Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 1
23.02., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 0
23. Spieltag - 28.02.2014 bis 02.03.2014
28.02., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.)  BV Cloppenburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II  0 : 0
28.02., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - SV 1919 Meppen  1 : 2
01.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hannover 96 II - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  2 : 1
01.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC St. Pauli II - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
01.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Werden Bremen II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  3 : 0
02.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg  2 : 1
02.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - SC Victoria Hamburg  1 : 1
02.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Eichede  7 : 0
02.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  Hamburger SV II - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  0 : 1
24. Spieltag - 08.03.2014 bis 16.04.2014
08.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 2
08.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse  0 : 0
08.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Werden Bremen II  1 : 4
08.03., 18.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV 1919 Meppen - Hannover 96 II  2 : 1
09.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC St. Pauli II - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  0 : 3
09.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Goslarer SC 08 - VfR Neumünster 1910  2 : 0
09.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - SV Wilhelmshaven  0 : 1
09.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hamburger SV II  0 : 0
16.04., 20.15 Uhr (Mi.)  VfB Oldenburg - BV Cloppenburg  1 : 0
25. Spieltag - 15.03.2014 bis 16.03.2014
15.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC St. Pauli II - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  3 : 1
15.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hamburger SV II - SV 1919 Meppen  0 : 1
15.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TSV Havelse - SC Victoria Hamburg  2 : 1
16.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg  1 : 1
16.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Hannover 96 II - SV Eichede  3 : 3
16.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - SV Werden Bremen II  0 : 1
16.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Goslarer SC 08 - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  1 : 1
16.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - Eintracht Braunschweig II  0 : 4
16.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BV Cloppenburg - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  2 : 5
26. Spieltag - 22.03.2014 bis 24.03.2014
22.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 1
22.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - BV Cloppenburg  2 : 1
22.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hannover 96 II  1 : 1
22.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 2
23.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - Hamburger SV II  2 : 4
23.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - VfR Neumünster 1910  3 : 1
23.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Werden Bremen II - TSV Havelse  1 : 0
23.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - SV Wilhelmshaven  4 : 1
24.03., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.)  SV 1919 Meppen - FC St. Pauli II  0 : 4
27. Spieltag - 28.03.2014 bis 30.03.2014
28.03., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.)  BV Cloppenburg - SV Werden Bremen II  0 : 2
29.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II  0 : 1
29.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC St. Pauli II - SV Eichede  2 : 0
29.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg  3 : 2
30.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - SC Victoria Hamburg  5 : 0
30.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Goslarer SC 08 - SV 1919 Meppen  2 : 2
30.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  0 : 0
30.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  3 : 1
30.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - TSV Havelse  0 : 2
28. Spieltag - 03.04.2014 bis 06.04.2014
03.04., 19.00 Uhr (Do.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - FC St. Pauli II  2 : 2
04.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 1
05.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Werden Bremen II - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 1
05.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II  3 : 1
05.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfR Neumünster 1910  3 : 0
06.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - Goslarer SC 08  4 : 5
06.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Havelse - BV Cloppenburg  2 : 0
06.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV 1919 Meppen - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  1 : 1
06.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II  0 : 1
29. Spieltag - 11.04.2014 bis 13.04.2014
11.04., 18.00 Uhr (Fr.)  Goslarer SC 08 - Eintracht Braunschweig II  1 : 1
12.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC St. Pauli II - VfB Oldenburg  1 : 4
12.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hamburger SV II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  0 : 0
13.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Eichede  4 : 1
13.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Hannover 96 II - SC Victoria Hamburg  5 : 0
13.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse  3 : 1
13.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - BV Cloppenburg  1 : 2
13.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV 1919 Meppen  2 : 2
13.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - SV Werden Bremen II  1 : 3
30. Spieltag - 25.04.2014 bis 27.04.2014
25.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - Hamburger SV II  0 : 0
25.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 2
25.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Werden Bremen II - Hannover 96 II  1 : 2
26.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  3 : 4
26.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FC St. Pauli II  1 : 1
27.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  1 : 2
27.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Havelse - SV Wilhelmshaven  2 : 1
27.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - Goslarer SC 08  8 : 0
27.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV 1919 Meppen - VfR Neumünster 1910  2 : 0
31. Spieltag - 02.05.2014 bis 06.05.2014
02.05., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - BV Cloppenburg  1 : 3
02.05., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  FC St. Pauli II - SC Victoria Hamburg  5 : 0
03.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse  1 : 1
03.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Goslarer SC 08 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  0 : 2
03.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Braunschweig II  1 : 3
03.05., 17.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV 1919 Meppen - SV Eichede  4 : 0
04.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Oldenburg  1 : 4
04.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 0
06.05., 16.00 Uhr (Di.)  Hamburger SV II - SV Werden Bremen II  0 : 2
32. Spieltag - 09.05.2014 bis 11.05.2014
09.05., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV 1919 Meppen  0 : 3
09.05., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  BV Cloppenburg - Hannover 96 II  2 : 5
10.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - Goslarer SC 08  0 : 1
10.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  4 : 0
10.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Werden Bremen II - FC St. Pauli II  3 : 0
11.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Wilhelmshaven  4 : 0
11.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster 1910  1 : 2
11.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II  1 : 1
11.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  1 : 0
33. Spieltag - 16.05.2014 bis 18.05.2014
16.05., 18.00 Uhr (Fr.)  Goslarer SC 08 - SV Werden Bremen II  1 : 3
17.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hamburger SV II - BV Cloppenburg  0 : 2
17.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse  2 : 4
18.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Victoria Hamburg  3 : 0
18.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Eichede - Eintracht Braunschweig II  1 : 0
18.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 1
18.05., 14.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Oldenburg - SV 1919 Meppen  0 : 1
18.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  VfR Neumünster 1910 - SV Wilhelmshaven  0 : 2
18.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - ETSV Weiche Flensburg  1 : 1
34. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis 24.05.2014
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TSV Havelse - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 2
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  VfL Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II  3 : 2
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Werden Bremen II - FC Eintracht Norderstedt  5 : 0
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BV Cloppenburg - FC St. Pauli II  1 : 2
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  VfB Oldenburg - SV Eichede  1 : 4
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfR Neumünster 1910  1 : 1
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Wilhelmshaven - Hannover 96 II  5 : 3
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV 1919 Meppen  4 : 0
24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Victoria Hamburg - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  0 : 6
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
ETSV Weiche Flensburg  12   9:2    7
VfL Wolfsburg II  10   11:2    9
TSV Havelse  9   10:4    6
SV 1919 Meppen  9   10:6    4
Goslarer SC 08  8   7:5    2
Hamburger SV II  7   8:6    2
VfB Oldenburg  7   8:6    2
SV Werden Bremen II  7   8:6    2
FC St. Pauli II  6   5:9    -4
10  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  5   6:7    -1
11  Hannover 96 II  4   7:7    0
12  SC Victoria Hamburg  4   5:8    -3
13  SV Eichede  3   6:11    -5
14  VfR Neumünster 1910  3   3:8    -5
15  SV Wilhelmshaven  2   5:7    -2
16  BV Cloppenburg  2   5:9    -4
17  FC Eintracht Norderstedt  2   3:7    -4
18  Eintracht Braunschweig II  0   1:7    -6