Regionalliga Nordost

1. Spieltag - 02.08.2013 bis 04.09.2013
03.08., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
03.08., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
03.08., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
03.08., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 0
03.08., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 4
07.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.)  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
04.09., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 1
18.09., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.)  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau  6 : 0
2. Spieltag - 10.08.2013 bis 11.08.2013
10.08., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 1
10.08., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 3
10.08., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
11.08., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VFC Plauen  4 : 2
11.08., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 2
11.08., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 1
11.08., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC Berlin II  5 : 3
11.08., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 3
3. Spieltag - 16.08.2013 bis 18.08.2013
16.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
16.08., 20.30 Uhr (Fr.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
17.08., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 3
17.08., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Berliner AK 07  0 : 3
17.08., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  VFC Plauen - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
18.08., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
18.08., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
18.08., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
4. Spieltag - 23.08.2013 bis 25.08.2013
23.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 1
24.08., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 1
24.08., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
25.08., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 0
25.08., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 1
25.08., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 1
25.08., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  TSG Neustrelitz - VFC Plauen  5 : 0
25.08., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 1
5. Spieltag - 31.08.2013 bis 01.09.2013
01.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
01.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 0
01.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 2
01.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
01.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 4
01.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - VFC Plauen  1 : 3
01.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
01.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Zwickau  1 : 0
6. Spieltag - 14.09.2013 bis 15.09.2013
13.09., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  VFC Plauen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
14.09., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 0
15.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 0
15.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
15.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
15.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
15.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 0
15.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Zwickau - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 0
7. Spieltag - 20.09.2013 bis 22.09.2013
20.09., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 2
21.09., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 2
21.09., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
22.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Magdeburg - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 2
22.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
22.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
22.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
22.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Zwickau - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
8. Spieltag - 27.09.2013 bis 29.09.2013
27.09., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 1
28.09., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
29.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
29.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
29.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 2
29.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 1
29.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 0
29.09., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 1
9. Spieltag - 04.10.2013 bis 06.10.2013
04.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Union Berlin II  5 : 3
04.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 2
05.10., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
06.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
06.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Germania Halberstadt  5 : 1
06.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 1
06.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4
06.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow  4 : 2
10. Spieltag - 13.10.2013 bis 20.10.2013
13.10., 13.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
19.10., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 0
19.10., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 2
20.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - Berliner AK 07  2 : 2
20.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 2
20.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
20.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 1
20.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VFC Plauen - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 2
11. Spieltag - 25.10.2013 bis 27.10.2013
25.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 1
26.10., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
26.10., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
27.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 8
27.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 2
27.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 3
27.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
27.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Zwickau - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
12. Spieltag - 01.11.2013 bis 03.11.2013
01.11., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 3
01.11., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
01.11., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  VFC Plauen - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 0
02.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
03.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
03.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC Berlin II  4 : 1
03.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Zwickau  3 : 0
03.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 2
13. Spieltag - 08.11.2013 bis 10.11.2013
08.11., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
09.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Zwickau - VFC Plauen  2 : 1
10.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
10.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 3
10.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 2
10.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 1
10.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 3
10.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 1
14. Spieltag - 16.11.2013 bis 14.12.2013
16.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
23.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 3
23.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  3 : 1
23.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 5
23.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
23.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
24.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - SV Babelsberg 03  5 : 2
24.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VFC Plauen - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
15. Spieltag - 29.11.2013 bis 16.02.2014
29.11., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 4
30.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 2
01.12., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VFC Plauen  3 : 1
01.12., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 1
01.12., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 3
01.12., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Zwickau - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
01.12., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
16.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 1
16. Spieltag - 19.11.2013 bis 02.04.2014
19.11., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 2
08.12., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 2
08.12., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
08.12., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 1
08.12., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
08.12., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Hertha BSC Berlin II  4 : 0
16.02., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 4
02.04., 17.00 Uhr (Mi.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
17. Spieltag - 21.02.2014 bis 23.02.2014
21.02., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
22.02., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FC Magdeburg - Berliner AK 07  2 : 1
22.02., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Zwickau  2 : 0
22.02., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 0
22.02., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 2
22.02., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
23.02., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 2
23.02., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 0
18. Spieltag - 28.02.2014 bis 02.03.2014
28.02., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 0
01.03., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - VFC Plauen  1 : 3
02.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
02.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 0
02.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 1
02.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Zwickau - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
02.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 2
02.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 2
19. Spieltag - 07.03.2014 bis 09.03.2014
07.03., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07  2 : 1
08.03., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 2
08.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  1 : 0
09.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 0
09.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Optik Rathenow  4 : 2
09.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
09.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VFC Plauen - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 2
09.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 2
20. Spieltag - 14.03.2014 bis 16.03.2014
14.03., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  VFC Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
15.03., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 4
16.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 2
16.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 0
16.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 2
16.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 0
16.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 0
16.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 4
21. Spieltag - 21.03.2014 bis 23.03.2014
21.03., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
21.03., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 3
21.03., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 0
22.03., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
22.03., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
23.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Optik Rathenow  6 : 0
23.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
23.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
22. Spieltag - 29.03.2014 bis 30.03.2014
29.03., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 1
29.03., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 1
30.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
30.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VFC Plauen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
30.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 0
30.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
30.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 3
30.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
23. Spieltag - 04.04.2014 bis 06.04.2014
04.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 0
05.04., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Zwickau - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 0
05.04., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 3
05.04., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
06.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
06.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
06.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4
06.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Magdeburg - VFC Plauen  4 : 2
24. Spieltag - 11.04.2014 bis 13.04.2014
11.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  VFC Plauen - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 3
12.04., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
12.04., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 1
12.04., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 1
12.04., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 2
13.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 0
13.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 2
13.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
25. Spieltag - 19.04.2014 bis 20.04.2014
17.04., 19.00 Uhr (Do.)  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
18.04., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
18.04., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.)  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 2
19.04., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 4
19.04., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 2
20.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
20.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 2
21.04., 13.30 Uhr (Mo.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
26. Spieltag - 25.04.2014 bis 27.04.2014
25.04., 18.30 Uhr (Fr.)  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  3 : 3
25.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 1
26.04., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FC Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz  6 : 2
27.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 3
27.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07  3 : 0
27.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
27.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 1
27.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Zwickau  0 : 3
27. Spieltag - 03.05.2014 bis 04.05.2014
02.05., 18.30 Uhr (Fr.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - VFC Plauen  1 : 0
02.05., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 2
03.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 4
04.05., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
04.05., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
04.05., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
04.05., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 0
04.05., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 0
28. Spieltag - 09.05.2014 bis 11.05.2014
09.05., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
10.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  VFC Plauen - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
10.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 3
11.05., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07  3 : 1
11.05., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 4
11.05., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Magdeburg - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 0
11.05., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 2
11.05., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 1
29. Spieltag - 17.05.2014 bis 17.05.2014
17.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 0
17.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
17.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Zwickau - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  4 : 0
17.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 0
17.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 2
17.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
17.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  VfB Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 3
17.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Berliner AK 07 - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
30. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis 24.05.2014
24.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07  3 : 2
24.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  VFC Plauen - VfB Germania Halberstadt  6 : 1
24.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau  2 : 0
24.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  5 : 0
24.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
24.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  4 : 1
24.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Hertha BSC Berlin II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 1
24.05., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TSG Neustrelitz  14  40   36:6    30
1. FC Magdeburg  14  34   43:13    30
FSV Zwickau  14  28   22:15    7
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  14  24   25:18    7
FSV Wacker Nordhausen  14  24   24:19    5
1. FC Union Berlin II  14  22   29:21    8
VFC Plauen  14  19   22:21    1
Hertha BSC Berlin II  14  19   20:20    0
VfB Auerbach 1906  14  19   18:19    -1
10  VfB Germania Halberstadt  14  16   20:27    -7
11  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  14  15   20:19    1
12  1. FC Lok Leipzig  14  15   14:20    -6
13  Berliner AK 07  14  14   20:24    -4
14  SV Babelsberg 03  14  12   19:27    -8
15  ZFC Meuselwitz  14  9   8:22    -14
16  FSV Optik Rathenow  14  9   11:28    -17