Regionalliga Südwest
12. Spieltag - 04.10.2013 bis 06.10.2013
25.09., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
SV Eintracht Trier |
- |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
FC 08 Homburg |
- |
SVN Zweibrücken |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SC Freiburg II |
- |
Kickers Offenbach |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
VfR Wormatia Worms |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim II |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SpVgg Neckarelz |
- |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
05.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SC Pfullendorf |
- |
SV Waldhof Mannheim |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II |
- |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
TuS Koblenz |
- |
KSV Baunatal |
3 |
: |
0 |
Tabelle - 12. Spieltag
|
|
Sp. |
Pkt. |
|
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
SpVgg Neckarelz |
6 |
16 |
| 16:6 |
10 |
2 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
6 |
15 |
| 20:9 |
11 |
3 |
SC Freiburg II |
6 |
14 |
| 11:5 |
6 |
4 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II |
6 |
11 |
| 15:5 |
10 |
5 |
SV Eintracht Trier |
6 |
11 |
| 9:4 |
5 |
6 |
FC 08 Homburg |
6 |
11 |
| 9:6 |
3 |
7 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim |
6 |
11 |
| 9:9 |
0 |
8 |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
6 |
10 |
| 11:9 |
2 |
9 |
SVN Zweibrücken |
6 |
9 |
| 6:6 |
0 |
10 |
TuS Koblenz |
6 |
8 |
| 11:9 |
2 |
11 |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
6 |
8 |
| 8:12 |
-4 |
12 |
SC Pfullendorf |
6 |
7 |
| 9:10 |
-1 |
13 |
VfR Wormatia Worms |
6 |
7 |
| 6:7 |
-1 |
14 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach |
6 |
7 |
| 7:9 |
-2 |
15 |
Kickers Offenbach |
6 |
7 |
| 5:9 |
-4 |
16 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
6 |
5 |
| 8:7 |
1 |
17 |
1899 Hoffenheim II |
6 |
3 |
| 5:11 |
-6 |
18 |
KSV Baunatal |
6 |
3 |
| 4:17 |
-13 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
13. Spieltag - 18.10.2013 bis 19.10.2013
14.10., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
Kickers Offenbach |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
FC 08 Homburg |
- |
SC Freiburg II |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach |
- |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
- |
SC Pfullendorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
KSV Baunatal |
- |
VfR Wormatia Worms |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SVN Zweibrücken |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim II |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SV Waldhof Mannheim |
- |
TuS Koblenz |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
- |
SpVgg Neckarelz |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
- |
SV Eintracht Trier |
3 |
: |
3 |