Landesliga Süd

1. Spieltag - 16.08.2013 bis 17.08.2013
  SV Dessau 05 - SV Merseburg 99  3 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - SV Eintracht Elster  1 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  0 : 0
  SV Stahl Thale - FSV Bennstedt  0 : 2
  SG Ramsin 1919 - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  1 : 1
  Naumburger SV 1905 - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  1 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 4
  1. FC Weißenfels - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  1 : 1
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2013 bis 25.08.2013
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - SG Ramsin 1919  1 : 1
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  2 : 0
  SV Eintracht Elster - SV Dessau 05  2 : 2
  SV Braunsbedra - Naumburger SV 1905  1 : 4
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  2 : 0
  SV Merseburg 99 - SV Stahl Thale  2 : 3
  FSV Bennstedt - 1. FC Weißenfels  1 : 3
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  1 : 2
3. Spieltag - 30.08.2013 bis 01.09.2013
  SV Dessau 05 - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  2 : 1
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  1 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  1 : 2
  SV Stahl Thale - SV Eintracht Elster  2 : 3
  SG Ramsin 1919 - SV Braunsbedra  5 : 2
  Naumburger SV 1905 - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  2 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FSV Bennstedt  6 : 1
  1. FC Weißenfels - SV Merseburg 99  2 : 1
4. Spieltag - 14.09.2013 bis
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  2 : 4
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - SV Dessau 05  1 : 1
  SV Eintracht Elster - 1. FC Weißenfels  0 : 2
  SV Braunsbedra - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  1 : 1
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - SV Stahl Thale  4 : 0
  SV Merseburg 99 - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  0 : 2
  FSV Bennstedt - Naumburger SV 1905  1 : 1
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - SG Ramsin 1919  1 : 3
5. Spieltag - 21.09.2013 bis
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 1
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  1 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - SV Dessau 05  1 : 3
  SV Stahl Thale - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  2 : 6
  SG Ramsin 1919 - FSV Bennstedt  2 : 0
  Naumburger SV 1905 - SV Merseburg 99  1 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV Eintracht Elster  2 : 1
  1. FC Weißenfels - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  3 : 2
6. Spieltag - 27.09.2013 bis 28.09.2013
  SV Dessau 05 - SV Stahl Thale  2 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - 1. FC Weißenfels  2 : 0
  SV Eintracht Elster - Naumburger SV 1905  5 : 0
  SV Braunsbedra - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  2 : 2
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  1 : 0
  SV Merseburg 99 - SG Ramsin 1919  0 : 2
  FSV Bennstedt - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  1 : 6
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  1 : 1
7. Spieltag - 02.10.2013 bis 03.10.2013
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - FSV Bennstedt  3 : 1
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - SV Merseburg 99  1 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - SV Stahl Thale  4 : 0
  SV Braunsbedra - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  3 : 1
  SG Ramsin 1919 - SV Eintracht Elster  0 : 3
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - Naumburger SV 1905  1 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  1 : 2
  1. FC Weißenfels - SV Dessau 05  2 : 2
8. Spieltag - 05.10.2013 bis 08.10.2013
  SV Dessau 05 - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  1 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - Naumburger SV 1905  1 : 0
  SV Eintracht Elster - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  2 : 2
  SV Stahl Thale - 1. FC Weißenfels  1 : 4
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - SG Ramsin 1919  0 : 3
  SV Merseburg 99 - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  1 : 0
  FSV Bennstedt - SV Braunsbedra  0 : 1
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  2 : 2
9. Spieltag - 19.10.2013 bis
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - SV Eintracht Elster  3 : 3
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  3 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - 1. FC Weißenfels  2 : 2
  SV Braunsbedra - SV Merseburg 99  2 : 1
  SG Ramsin 1919 - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  2 : 2
  Naumburger SV 1905 - SV Dessau 05  1 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV Stahl Thale  5 : 1
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - FSV Bennstedt  3 : 1
10. Spieltag - 25.10.2013 bis 27.10.2013
  SV Dessau 05 - SG Ramsin 1919  2 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  2 : 3
  SV Eintracht Elster - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 1
  SV Stahl Thale - Naumburger SV 1905  5 : 2
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  2 : 1
  SV Merseburg 99 - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  2 : 0
  FSV Bennstedt - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  3 : 2
  1. FC Weißenfels - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  2 : 0
11. Spieltag - 02.11.2013 bis
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  0 : 3
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - SV Dessau 05  0 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  2 : 2
  SV Braunsbedra - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  2 : 1
  SG Ramsin 1919 - SV Stahl Thale  2 : 2
  Naumburger SV 1905 - 1. FC Weißenfels  1 : 3
  FSV Bennstedt - SV Merseburg 99  2 : 2
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - SV Eintracht Elster  1 : 3
12. Spieltag - 08.11.2013 bis 10.11.2013
  SV Dessau 05 - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  5 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 2
  SV Eintracht Elster - FSV Bennstedt  1 : 0
  SV Stahl Thale - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  3 : 4
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  4 : 0
  SV Merseburg 99 - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  3 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Naumburger SV 1905  3 : 1
  1. FC Weißenfels - SG Ramsin 1919  0 : 0
13. Spieltag - 23.11.2013 bis 19.04.2014
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - SV Stahl Thale  4 : 0
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - 1. FC Weißenfels  0 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - Naumburger SV 1905  5 : 3
  SV Braunsbedra - SV Dessau 05  0 : 4
  SG Ramsin 1919 - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  0 : 0
  SV Merseburg 99 - SV Eintracht Elster  1 : 0
  FSV Bennstedt - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  0 : 2
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  1 : 4
14. Spieltag - 29.11.2013 bis 30.11.2013
  SV Dessau 05 - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  8 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - FSV Bennstedt  4 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - SV Eintracht Elster  1 : 2
  SV Stahl Thale - SV Braunsbedra  1 : 2
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - SV Merseburg 99  3 : 1
  Naumburger SV 1905 - SG Ramsin 1919  2 : 4
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  3 : 0
  1. FC Weißenfels - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  5 : 0
15. Spieltag - 07.12.2013 bis 01.05.2014
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  0 : 4
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - Naumburger SV 1905  1 : 1
  SV Eintracht Elster - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  0 : 1
  SV Braunsbedra - 1. FC Weißenfels  2 : 3
  SG Ramsin 1919 - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  2 : 4
  SV Merseburg 99 - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  0 : 0
  FSV Bennstedt - SV Dessau 05  0 : 1
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - SV Stahl Thale  6 : 0
16. Spieltag - 22.02.2014 bis
  SV Merseburg 99 - SV Dessau 05  0 : 3
  SV Eintracht Elster - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  0 : 3
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  5 : 4
  FSV Bennstedt - SV Stahl Thale  3 : 1
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - SG Ramsin 1919  1 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - Naumburger SV 1905  3 : 0
  SV Braunsbedra - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  1 : 1
  1. FC Weißenfels - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  3 : 2
17. Spieltag - 01.03.2014 bis 02.03.2014
  SG Ramsin 1919 - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  2 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  1 : 1
  SV Dessau 05 - SV Eintracht Elster  0 : 0
  Naumburger SV 1905 - SV Braunsbedra  3 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  1 : 1
  SV Stahl Thale - SV Merseburg 99  2 : 1
  1. FC Weißenfels - FSV Bennstedt  3 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  2 : 2
18. Spieltag - 07.03.2014 bis 09.03.2014
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - SV Dessau 05  2 : 0
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  1 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  1 : 0
  SV Eintracht Elster - SV Stahl Thale  5 : 2
  SV Braunsbedra - SG Ramsin 1919  0 : 0
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - Naumburger SV 1905  1 : 1
  FSV Bennstedt - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  0 : 1
  SV Merseburg 99 - 1. FC Weißenfels  0 : 6
19. Spieltag - 15.03.2014 bis
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  2 : 2
  SV Dessau 05 - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  4 : 1
  1. FC Weißenfels - SV Eintracht Elster  2 : 2
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - SV Braunsbedra  5 : 1
  SV Stahl Thale - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  2 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV Merseburg 99  7 : 1
  Naumburger SV 1905 - FSV Bennstedt  0 : 2
  SG Ramsin 1919 - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  2 : 1
20. Spieltag - 22.03.2014 bis
  SV Braunsbedra - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  1 : 0
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  0 : 1
  SV Dessau 05 - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  2 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - SV Stahl Thale  2 : 1
  FSV Bennstedt - SG Ramsin 1919  1 : 0
  SV Merseburg 99 - Naumburger SV 1905  0 : 1
  SV Eintracht Elster - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  2 : 0
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - 1. FC Weißenfels  1 : 2
21. Spieltag - 29.03.2014 bis
  SV Stahl Thale - SV Dessau 05  1 : 3
  1. FC Weißenfels - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  3 : 0
  Naumburger SV 1905 - SV Eintracht Elster  1 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - SV Braunsbedra  0 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  1 : 1
  SG Ramsin 1919 - SV Merseburg 99  2 : 2
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - FSV Bennstedt  3 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  3 : 0
22. Spieltag - 05.04.2014 bis
  FSV Bennstedt - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  2 : 3
  SV Merseburg 99 - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  0 : 0
  SV Stahl Thale - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  0 : 3
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - SV Braunsbedra  0 : 5
  SV Eintracht Elster - SG Ramsin 1919  1 : 4
  Naumburger SV 1905 - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  2 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  0 : 4
  SV Dessau 05 - 1. FC Weißenfels  1 : 1
23. Spieltag - 12.04.2014 bis 13.04.2014
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV Dessau 05  2 : 1
  Naumburger SV 1905 - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  2 : 3
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - SV Eintracht Elster  3 : 1
  1. FC Weißenfels - SV Stahl Thale  3 : 1
  SG Ramsin 1919 - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  1 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - SV Merseburg 99  2 : 2
  SV Braunsbedra - FSV Bennstedt  2 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  6 : 1
24. Spieltag - 26.04.2014 bis
  SV Eintracht Elster - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  2 : 0
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  1 : 1
  1. FC Weißenfels - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  0 : 1
  SV Merseburg 99 - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - SG Ramsin 1919  0 : 1
  SV Dessau 05 - Naumburger SV 1905  3 : 0
  SV Stahl Thale - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  3 : 4
  FSV Bennstedt - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  3 : 0
25. Spieltag - 03.05.2014 bis 04.05.2014
  SG Ramsin 1919 - SV Dessau 05  1 : 4
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  4 : 2
  SV Braunsbedra - SV Eintracht Elster  1 : 1
  Naumburger SV 1905 - SV Stahl Thale  0 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  2 : 1
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - SV Merseburg 99  1 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - FSV Bennstedt  2 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - 1. FC Weißenfels  1 : 0
26. Spieltag - 10.05.2014 bis
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  8 : 2
  SV Dessau 05 - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  1 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  0 : 0
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 2
  SV Stahl Thale - SG Ramsin 1919  3 : 2
  1. FC Weißenfels - Naumburger SV 1905  4 : 2
  SV Merseburg 99 - FSV Bennstedt  1 : 1
  SV Eintracht Elster - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  6 : 0
27. Spieltag - 17.05.2014 bis 18.05.2014
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - SV Dessau 05  1 : 2
  SV Braunsbedra - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  3 : 2
  FSV Bennstedt - SV Eintracht Elster  1 : 2
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - SV Stahl Thale  4 : 1
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  0 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - SV Merseburg 99  5 : 2
  Naumburger SV 1905 - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  1 : 2
  SG Ramsin 1919 - 1. FC Weißenfels  0 : 1
28. Spieltag - 23.05.2014 bis 28.05.2014
  SV Stahl Thale - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  2 : 1
  1. FC Weißenfels - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  1 : 1
  Naumburger SV 1905 - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  3 : 2
  SV Dessau 05 - SV Braunsbedra  1 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SG Ramsin 1919  4 : 0
  SV Eintracht Elster - SV Merseburg 99  1 : 2
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - FSV Bennstedt  3 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  3 : 1
29. Spieltag - 31.05.2014 bis
  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925 - SV Dessau 05  2 : 4
  FSV Bennstedt - SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  4 : 2
  SV Eintracht Elster - SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  1 : 3
  SV Braunsbedra - SV Stahl Thale  2 : 2
  SV Merseburg 99 - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  2 : 0
  SG Ramsin 1919 - Naumburger SV 1905  1 : 1
  SV Romonta 90 Stedten - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  1 : 0
  SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt - 1. FC Weißenfels  1 : 9
30. Spieltag - 07.06.2014 bis
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  3 : 0
  Naumburger SV 1905 - SV Romonta 90 Stedten  2 : 2
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 - SV Eintracht Elster  0 : 4
  1. FC Weißenfels - SV Braunsbedra  4 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau - SG Ramsin 1919  4 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921 - SV Merseburg 99  4 : 2
  SV Dessau 05 - FSV Bennstedt  5 : 0
  SV Stahl Thale - SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  3 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Dessau 05  4   5:3    2
1. FC Weißenfels  4   4:2    2
SV Romonta 90 Stedten  4   3:1    2
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  4   2:0    2
SV Eintracht Elster  4   4:3    1
SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  4   3:2    1
Naumburger SV 1905  3   5:3    2
FSV Bennstedt  3   3:3    0
SV Braunsbedra  3   5:6    -1
10  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  3   4:5    -1
11  SV Stahl Thale  3   3:4    -1
12  SG Ramsin 1919  2   2:2    0
13  SG Herrengosserstedt 1925  1   2:3    -1
14  SV Blau-Weiss Dölau  1   0:2    -2
15  SV Merseburg 99  0   3:6    -3
16  SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1921  0   1:4    -3