Landesklasse 2

1. Spieltag - 16.08.2013 bis 17.08.2013
  SG Gnadau 1973 - SV Eintracht Gommern  2 : 2
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  8 : 1
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  4 : 1
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  3 : 3
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  3 : 1
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  4 : 6
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  1 : 3
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  2 : 5
2. Spieltag - 23.08.2013 bis 25.08.2013
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  2 : 0
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  2 : 0
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - SG Gnadau 1973  2 : 4
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - SV Germania Olvenstedt  2 : 3
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  3 : 5
  SV Eintracht Gommern - SV Union Heyrothsberge  0 : 0
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  3 : 1
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  0 : 1
3. Spieltag - 31.08.2013 bis 01.09.2013
  SG Gnadau 1973 - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  2 : 0
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  0 : 1
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  4 : 1
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  2 : 2
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  1 : 2
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  3 : 0
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  2 : 1
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - SV Eintracht Gommern  3 : 2
4. Spieltag - 13.09.2013 bis 14.09.2013
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  0 : 3
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - SG Gnadau 1973  3 : 3
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  2 : 2
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  11 : 2
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - SV Union Heyrothsberge  0 : 2
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - SV Eintracht Gommern  4 : 0
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - SV Germania Olvenstedt  3 : 2
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  4 : 0
5. Spieltag - 21.09.2013 bis
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  0 : 3
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  0 : 2
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - SG Gnadau 1973  1 : 1
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  3 : 1
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  1 : 3
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - SV Eintracht Gommern  1 : 2
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  3 : 2
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  3 : 0
6. Spieltag - 28.09.2013 bis
  SG Gnadau 1973 - SV Union Heyrothsberge  1 : 4
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  4 : 1
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - SV Germania Olvenstedt  1 : 4
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  5 : 0
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  0 : 1
  SV Eintracht Gommern - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  1 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  4 : 1
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  5 : 1
7. Spieltag - 03.10.2013 bis
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  5 : 0
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - SV Eintracht Gommern  5 : 3
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - SV Union Heyrothsberge  0 : 1
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  0 : 3
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  0 : 1
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  4 : 3
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  1 : 2
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - SG Gnadau 1973  1 : 1
8. Spieltag - 06.10.2013 bis
  SG Gnadau 1973 - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  1 : 3
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - SV Germania Olvenstedt  1 : 4
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  0 : 1
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  6 : 0
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  3 : 1
  SV Eintracht Gommern - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  1 : 5
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  2 : 4
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  4 : 1
9. Spieltag - 19.10.2013 bis 14.12.2013
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  5 : 2
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  0 : 2
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  4 : 3
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - SV Eintracht Gommern  1 : 0
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  0 : 2
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - SG Gnadau 1973  3 : 1
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - SV Union Heyrothsberge  2 : 5
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  4 : 0
10. Spieltag - 26.10.2013 bis
  SG Gnadau 1973 - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  2 : 1
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  5 : 1
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  1 : 1
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - SV Germania Olvenstedt  5 : 2
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  4 : 1
  SV Eintracht Gommern - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  1 : 4
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  2 : 0
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  2 : 2
11. Spieltag - 02.11.2013 bis
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  1 : 4
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - SG Gnadau 1973  2 : 2
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  1 : 0
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  3 : 1
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - SV Union Heyrothsberge  1 : 3
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  3 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - SV Eintracht Gommern  0 : 0
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  7 : 2
12. Spieltag - 09.11.2013 bis
  SG Gnadau 1973 - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  0 : 0
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  2 : 1
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  1 : 4
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  4 : 0
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  0 : 6
  SV Eintracht Gommern - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  4 : 2
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - SV Germania Olvenstedt  0 : 2
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  3 : 0
13. Spieltag - 23.11.2013 bis
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - SV Union Heyrothsberge  1 : 1
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  0 : 1
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - SV Germania Olvenstedt  1 : 3
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - SG Gnadau 1973  1 : 1
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  1 : 4
  SV Eintracht Gommern - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  3 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  4 : 1
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  1 : 0
14. Spieltag - 30.11.2013 bis 19.04.2014
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - SV Eintracht Gommern  6 : 1
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  4 : 0
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  1 : 0
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  4 : 0
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  7 : 0
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  2 : 4
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  1 : 0
19.04. 15:00  SG Gnadau 1973 - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  2 : 2
15. Spieltag - 07.12.2013 bis 15.02.2014
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  0 : 1
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - SV Germania Olvenstedt  0 : 3
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  0 : 1
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  3 : 1
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  0 : 4
  SV Eintracht Gommern - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  2 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - SG Gnadau 1973  2 : 2
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - SV Union Heyrothsberge  1 : 0
16. Spieltag - 22.02.2014 bis
  SV Eintracht Gommern - SG Gnadau 1973  0 : 1
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  1 : 1
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  2 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - SV Union Heyrothsberge  0 : 0
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  4 : 1
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - SV Germania Olvenstedt  1 : 5
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  1 : 1
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  2 : 0
17. Spieltag - 01.03.2014 bis
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  2 : 3
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  3 : 1
  SG Gnadau 1973 - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  1 : 2
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  4 : 1
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  4 : 2
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - SV Eintracht Gommern  8 : 2
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  3 : 1
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  1 : 1
18. Spieltag - 08.03.2014 bis
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - SG Gnadau 1973  4 : 3
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  1 : 1
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  4 : 0
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - SV Union Heyrothsberge  0 : 5
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  6 : 0
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - SV Germania Olvenstedt  4 : 3
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  1 : 1
  SV Eintracht Gommern - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  0 : 1
19. Spieltag - 15.03.2014 bis
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  1 : 3
  SG Gnadau 1973 - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  0 : 4
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  5 : 2
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  2 : 1
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  3 : 0
  SV Eintracht Gommern - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  0 : 2
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  2 : 4
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  0 : 4
20. Spieltag - 22.03.2014 bis
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  3 : 0
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  4 : 0
  SG Gnadau 1973 - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  2 : 4
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - SV Union Heyrothsberge  1 : 2
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  3 : 1
  SV Eintracht Gommern - SV Germania Olvenstedt  3 : 0
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  1 : 2
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  2 : 3
21. Spieltag - 29.03.2014 bis
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - SG Gnadau 1973  6 : 1
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  0 : 1
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  5 : 2
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  0 : 5
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  4 : 1
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - SV Eintracht Gommern  4 : 3
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  1 : 3
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  0 : 2
22. Spieltag - 05.04.2014 bis
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  1 : 0
  SV Eintracht Gommern - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  4 : 0
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  3 : 0
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  1 : 1
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  3 : 3
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - SV Germania Olvenstedt  1 : 3
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  1 : 2
  SG Gnadau 1973 - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  2 : 2
23. Spieltag - 12.04.2014 bis
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - SG Gnadau 1973  4 : 1
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  4 : 2
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  2 : 1
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - SV Union Heyrothsberge  0 : 2
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  1 : 2
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - SV Eintracht Gommern  1 : 2
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  2 : 3
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  0 : 2
24. Spieltag - 26.04.2014 bis
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  3 : 2
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  3 : 0
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  2 : 1
  SV Eintracht Gommern - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  2 : 5
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  12 : 2
  SG Gnadau 1973 - SV Germania Olvenstedt  3 : 3
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  6 : 0
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  3 : 3
25. Spieltag - 03.05.2014 bis
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - SG Gnadau 1973  0 : 0
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  3 : 6
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  2 : 2
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - SV Union Heyrothsberge  0 : 5
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  2 : 0
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - SV Eintracht Gommern  6 : 1
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  1 : 2
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  0 : 0
26. Spieltag - 10.05.2014 bis
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  2 : 2
  SG Gnadau 1973 - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  3 : 0
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  3 : 1
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  2 : 0
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  3 : 1
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - SV Germania Olvenstedt  1 : 2
  SV Eintracht Gommern - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  1 : 1
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  1 : 4
27. Spieltag - 17.05.2014 bis
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II - SG Gnadau 1973  2 : 2
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  3 : 4
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  1 : 3
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - SV Union Heyrothsberge  0 : 8
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  2 : 1
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - SV Eintracht Gommern  0 : 3
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  2 : 2
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  0 : 4
28. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  3 : 2
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  1 : 1
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  2 : 3
  SG Gnadau 1973 - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  2 : 6
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  3 : 4
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - SV Eintracht Gommern  3 : 1
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  1 : 3
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  3 : 2
29. Spieltag - 31.05.2014 bis
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - SG Gnadau 1973  4 : 1
  SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp - TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  4 : 3
  SV Kali Wolmirstedt - SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  4 : 2
  TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens - SV Union Heyrothsberge  1 : 2
  SV Eintracht Gommern - FC Zukunft Magdeburg  3 : 0
  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948 - SV Germania Olvenstedt  2 : 7
  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999 - Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  1 : 8
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  2 : 0
30. Spieltag - 07.06.2014 bis
  Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003 - SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  3 : 0
  SV Germania Olvenstedt - Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  7 : 1
  FC Zukunft Magdeburg - SV Kali Wolmirstedt  2 : 1
  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  4 : 2
  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg - SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  1 : 0
  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt - SV Eintracht Gommern  5 : 1
  SG Gnadau 1973 - SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  3 : 3
  SV Union Heyrothsberge - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  4 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  15  40   49:12    37
SV Union Heyrothsberge  14  38   56:14    42
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  14  29   54:23    31
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp  15  29   33:22    11
TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens  15  24   44:23    21
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  14  24   28:20    8
SV Germania Olvenstedt  14  23   44:34    10
Stadtfelder SV Besiegdas Magdeburg 2003  14  23   29:23    6
FC Zukunft Magdeburg  14  19   31:31    0
10  SV Eintracht Gommern  15  19   25:26    -1
11  SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg  14  19   24:26    -2
12  Roter Stern Sudenburg 1999  15  16   22:42    -20
13  SV Fortuna Magdeburg II  15  15   23:30    -7
14  SG Gnadau 1973  14  14   23:33    -10
15  SV Kali Wolmirstedt  15  13   23:37    -14
16  SV Traktor Tucheim seit 1948  15  7   16:43    -27