Landesklasse 3

1. Spieltag - 16.08.2013 bis 17.08.2013
  TV Askania Bernburg II - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  3 : 3
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - SV Hötensleben  3 : 1
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  3 : 4
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  1 : 3
  Schackstedter SV - SV 1890 Westerhausen  1 : 4
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  0 : 0
  ZLG Atzendorf - Blankenburger FV 1921  4 : 1
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - SV Staßfurt 09  2 : 6
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2013 bis
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - Schackstedter SV  2 : 0
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  6 : 1
  SV Hötensleben - TV Askania Bernburg II  2 : 0
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  2 : 0
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  0 : 5
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  7 : 0
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  2 : 2
  SV Staßfurt 09 - ZLG Atzendorf  2 : 2
3. Spieltag - 31.08.2013 bis
  TV Askania Bernburg II - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  3 : 0
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  4 : 1
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  0 : 0
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - SV Hötensleben  2 : 2
  Schackstedter SV - Blankenburger FV 1921  2 : 2
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - SV Staßfurt 09  4 : 2
  ZLG Atzendorf - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  2 : 1
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  0 : 2
4. Spieltag - 14.09.2013 bis
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  5 : 1
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - TV Askania Bernburg II  0 : 2
  SV Hötensleben - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  0 : 0
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - SV 1890 Westerhausen  1 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  1 : 1
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - ZLG Atzendorf  5 : 1
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  3 : 0
  SV Staßfurt 09 - Schackstedter SV  4 : 2
5. Spieltag - 21.09.2013 bis
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - Blankenburger FV 1921  1 : 3
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - SV Staßfurt 09  5 : 0
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - TV Askania Bernburg II  0 : 4
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  2 : 2
  Schackstedter SV - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  4 : 1
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  1 : 1
  ZLG Atzendorf - SV Hötensleben  1 : 4
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  1 : 1
6. Spieltag - 28.09.2013 bis 29.09.2013
  TV Askania Bernburg II - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  3 : 1
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  2 : 0
  SV Hötensleben - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  2 : 1
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  5 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - ZLG Atzendorf  0 : 3
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - Schackstedter SV  4 : 4
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - SV 1890 Westerhausen  2 : 2
  SV Staßfurt 09 - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  2 : 2
7. Spieltag - 03.10.2013 bis
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  0 : 0
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  6 : 1
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  2 : 1
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - SV Staßfurt 09  0 : 0
  Schackstedter SV - SV Hötensleben  4 : 1
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  4 : 1
  ZLG Atzendorf - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  1 : 1
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - TV Askania Bernburg II  0 : 3
8. Spieltag - 05.10.2013 bis 06.10.2013
  TV Askania Bernburg II - ZLG Atzendorf  6 : 1
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  1 : 1
  SV Hötensleben - SV 1890 Westerhausen  1 : 1
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  5 : 0
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - Schackstedter SV  0 : 6
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  0 : 1
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - Blankenburger FV 1921  0 : 3
  SV Staßfurt 09 - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  4 : 2
9. Spieltag - 19.10.2013 bis
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - SV Hötensleben  6 : 2
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  5 : 1
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  4 : 2
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  3 : 3
  Schackstedter SV - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  3 : 2
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - TV Askania Bernburg II  1 : 0
  ZLG Atzendorf - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  1 : 2
  SV Staßfurt 09 - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  5 : 1
10. Spieltag - 26.10.2013 bis
  TV Askania Bernburg II - Schackstedter SV  2 : 0
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - SV 1890 Westerhausen  1 : 1
  SV Hötensleben - Blankenburger FV 1921  5 : 1
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  1 : 4
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  1 : 3
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - SV Staßfurt 09  1 : 1
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  5 : 3
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - ZLG Atzendorf  1 : 2
11. Spieltag - 02.11.2013 bis
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  3 : 2
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - TV Askania Bernburg II  2 : 1
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - ZLG Atzendorf  2 : 5
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  4 : 0
  Schackstedter SV - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  4 : 1
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  3 : 0
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  4 : 2
  SV Staßfurt 09 - SV Hötensleben  3 : 3
12. Spieltag - 09.11.2013 bis 21.12.2013
  TV Askania Bernburg II - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  3 : 0
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - Blankenburger FV 1921  2 : 2
  SV Hötensleben - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  1 : 0
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - SV 1890 Westerhausen  0 : 0
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - SV Staßfurt 09  2 : 1
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  2 : 0
  ZLG Atzendorf - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  3 : 4
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - Schackstedter SV  2 : 4
13. Spieltag - 23.11.2013 bis 14.12.2013
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  2 : 0
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  3 : 1
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  1 : 2
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - TV Askania Bernburg II  2 : 3
  Schackstedter SV - ZLG Atzendorf  5 : 2
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - SV Hötensleben  3 : 3
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  6 : 1
  SV Staßfurt 09 - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  1 : 2
14. Spieltag - 29.11.2013 bis 15.02.2014
  TV Askania Bernburg II - SV Staßfurt 09  1 : 1
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  3 : 2
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - SV Hötensleben  2 : 3
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - Blankenburger FV 1921  4 : 3
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  4 : 2
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - Schackstedter SV  4 : 1
  ZLG Atzendorf - SV 1890 Westerhausen  0 : 3
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  2 : 1
15. Spieltag - 07.12.2013 bis 15.02.2014
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - ZLG Atzendorf  2 : 3
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  4 : 0
  SV Hötensleben - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  3 : 2
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  1 : 3
  Schackstedter SV - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  5 : 0
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  4 : 0
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - TV Askania Bernburg II  0 : 5
  SV Staßfurt 09 - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  4 : 0
16. Spieltag - 22.02.2014 bis 23.02.2014
  TV Askania Bernburg II - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  4 : 0
  SV Hötensleben - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  2 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  1 : 1
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  4 : 4
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - Schackstedter SV  6 : 3
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  1 : 0
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - ZLG Atzendorf  1 : 0
  SV Staßfurt 09 - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  2 : 0
17. Spieltag - 01.03.2014 bis
  Schackstedter SV - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  0 : 3
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - SV 1890 Westerhausen  1 : 4
  TV Askania Bernburg II - SV Hötensleben  3 : 1
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - Blankenburger FV 1921  0 : 2
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  2 : 1
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  2 : 3
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  3 : 0
  ZLG Atzendorf - SV Staßfurt 09  2 : 1
18. Spieltag - 08.03.2014 bis 09.03.2014
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - TV Askania Bernburg II  0 : 5
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - SV 1890 Westerhausen  1 : 2
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  1 : 0
  SV Hötensleben - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  1 : 1
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - Schackstedter SV  0 : 3
  SV Staßfurt 09 - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  1 : 4
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - ZLG Atzendorf  2 : 2
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  2 : 0
19. Spieltag - 15.03.2014 bis
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  1 : 5
  TV Askania Bernburg II - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  5 : 0
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - SV Hötensleben  1 : 0
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - Blankenburger FV 1921  3 : 0
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  3 : 0
  ZLG Atzendorf - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  0 : 2
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  4 : 1
  Schackstedter SV - SV Staßfurt 09  4 : 0
20. Spieltag - 22.03.2014 bis
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  2 : 1
  SV Staßfurt 09 - SV 1890 Westerhausen  0 : 1
  TV Askania Bernburg II - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  6 : 1
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  0 : 0
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - Schackstedter SV  2 : 5
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  1 : 2
  SV Hötensleben - ZLG Atzendorf  2 : 2
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  3 : 0
21. Spieltag - 29.03.2014 bis 30.03.2014
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - TV Askania Bernburg II  0 : 2
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  1 : 2
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - SV Hötensleben  1 : 1
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - Blankenburger FV 1921  1 : 1
  ZLG Atzendorf - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  0 : 0
  Schackstedter SV - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  7 : 4
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  3 : 2
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - SV Staßfurt 09  2 : 3
22. Spieltag - 05.04.2014 bis
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  2 : 3
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - SV 1890 Westerhausen  1 : 1
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  3 : 1
  SV Staßfurt 09 - Blankenburger FV 1921  2 : 2
  SV Hötensleben - Schackstedter SV  1 : 0
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  1 : 2
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - ZLG Atzendorf  4 : 0
  TV Askania Bernburg II - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  6 : 0
23. Spieltag - 12.04.2014 bis 13.04.2014
  ZLG Atzendorf - TV Askania Bernburg II  0 : 1
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  1 : 1
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - SV Hötensleben  7 : 0
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  2 : 0
  Schackstedter SV - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  2 : 0
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  1 : 1
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  2 : 0
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - SV Staßfurt 09  2 : 5
24. Spieltag - 26.04.2014 bis
  SV Hötensleben - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  2 : 2
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - SV 1890 Westerhausen  2 : 4
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  1 : 1
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - Blankenburger FV 1921  2 : 2
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - Schackstedter SV  1 : 0
  TV Askania Bernburg II - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  5 : 1
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - ZLG Atzendorf  5 : 1
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - SV Staßfurt 09  5 : 1
25. Spieltag - 02.05.2014 bis 03.05.2014
  Schackstedter SV - TV Askania Bernburg II  1 : 4
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  1 : 2
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - SV Hötensleben  3 : 1
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  2 : 1
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  1 : 6
  SV Staßfurt 09 - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  2 : 1
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  0 : 2
  ZLG Atzendorf - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  4 : 0
26. Spieltag - 10.05.2014 bis
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  2 : 2
  TV Askania Bernburg II - SV 1890 Westerhausen  2 : 0
  ZLG Atzendorf - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  6 : 0
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - Blankenburger FV 1921  3 : 0
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - Schackstedter SV  2 : 3
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  0 : 2
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  3 : 6
  SV Hötensleben - SV Staßfurt 09  3 : 4
27. Spieltag - 17.05.2014 bis
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - TV Askania Bernburg II  0 : 3
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  0 : 1
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - SV Hötensleben  2 : 1
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - SV 1890 Westerhausen  2 : 6
  SV Staßfurt 09 - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  4 : 4
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  2 : 4
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - ZLG Atzendorf  1 : 1
  Schackstedter SV - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  4 : 2
28. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  2 : 2
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - SV 1890 Westerhausen  1 : 3
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  7 : 0
  TV Askania Bernburg II - Blankenburger FV 1921  3 : 2
  ZLG Atzendorf - Schackstedter SV  0 : 1
  SV Hötensleben - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  5 : 4
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  4 : 3
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - SV Staßfurt 09  3 : 3
29. Spieltag - 31.05.2014 bis
  SV Staßfurt 09 - TV Askania Bernburg II  2 : 2
  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  2 : 1
  SV Hötensleben - SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  3 : 2
  Blankenburger FV 1921 - SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  2 : 2
  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925 - FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  2 : 1
  Schackstedter SV - SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  4 : 3
  SV 1890 Westerhausen - ZLG Atzendorf  4 : 0
  SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg - Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  6 : 0
30. Spieltag - 07.06.2014 bis
  ZLG Atzendorf - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  3 : 2
  SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt - SV 1890 Westerhausen  1 : 6
  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben - SV Hötensleben  4 : 2
  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II - Blankenburger FV 1921  1 : 3
  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt - Schackstedter SV  2 : 1
  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt - TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  4 : 2
  TV Askania Bernburg II - FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  9 : 0
  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck - SV Staßfurt 09  3 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV 1890 Westerhausen  11  25   37:11    26
TV Askania Bernburg II  11  22   27:10    17
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg  11  21   24:15    9
Blankenburger FV 1921  11  19   25:17    8
SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt  11  18   19:13    6
Schackstedter SV  11  17   30:23    7
SV Staßfurt 09  11  17   29:24    5
ZLG Atzendorf  11  17   23:25    -2
SV Hötensleben  11  16   23:22    1
10  FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg  11  15   22:24    -2
11  TSV Hadmersleben von 1925  11  14   29:24    5
12  SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt  11  14   19:14    5
13  SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck  11  9   17:29    -12
14  SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt  11  7   19:41    -22
15  FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben  11  5   9:38    -29
16  Oscherslebener SC 1990 II  11  3   8:30    -22