Landesklasse Staffel 6

1. Spieltag - 19.08.2006 bis
  FC Halle-Neustadt - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  3 : 1
  SV Rotation Halle - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  0 : 1
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - ESG Halle  1 : 0
  SG Reußen - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  4 : 1
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - VfB 07 Lettin  1 : 1
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - Wettiner SV 1920  2 : 0
  SG Einheit Halle - SV Friedersdorf 1920  1 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - VfL Seeben  1 : 0
2. Spieltag - 26.08.2006 bis 27.08.2006
  Wettiner SV 1920 - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  1 : 4
  VfB 07 Lettin - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  2 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - FC Halle-Neustadt  2 : 4
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  0 : 0
  ESG Halle - SV Rotation Halle  1 : 3
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - SG Reußen  1 : 1
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  3 : 2
  VfL Seeben - SG Einheit Halle  6 : 0
3. Spieltag - 09.09.2006 bis
  FC Halle-Neustadt - ESG Halle  1 : 0
  VfB 07 Lettin - Wettiner SV 1920  0 : 2
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - SV Rotation Halle  0 : 2
  SG Reußen - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  5 : 2
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - SV Friedersdorf 1920  2 : 4
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - VfL Seeben  3 : 0
  SG Einheit Halle - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  2 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  1 : 1
4. Spieltag - 16.09.2006 bis 17.09.2006
  Wettiner SV 1920 - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  1 : 0
  SV Rotation Halle - FC Halle-Neustadt  0 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  0 : 3
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - VfB 07 Lettin  4 : 4
  ESG Halle - SG Reußen  2 : 4
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - SG Einheit Halle  2 : 3
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  1 : 2
  VfL Seeben - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  4 : 3
5. Spieltag - 23.09.2006 bis 24.09.2006
  Wettiner SV 1920 - SV Friedersdorf 1920  3 : 3
  VfB 07 Lettin - VfL Seeben  0 : 1
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - FC Halle-Neustadt  1 : 3
  SG Reußen - SV Rotation Halle  2 : 2
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  5 : 0
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  2 : 4
  SG Einheit Halle - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  1 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - ESG Halle  3 : 1
6. Spieltag - 30.09.2006 bis
  FC Halle-Neustadt - SG Reußen  1 : 0
  SV Rotation Halle - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  4 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  5 : 1
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  4 : 0
  ESG Halle - SG Einheit Halle  2 : 3
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  1 : 2
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - VfB 07 Lettin  10 : 2
  VfL Seeben - Wettiner SV 1920  3 : 0
7. Spieltag - 14.10.2006 bis 15.10.2006
  Wettiner SV 1920 - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  1 : 1
  VfB 07 Lettin - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  0 : 1
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - SG Reußen  1 : 4
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - VfL Seeben  2 : 2
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  6 : 1
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - ESG Halle  0 : 1
  SG Einheit Halle - SV Rotation Halle  0 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - FC Halle-Neustadt  2 : 1
8. Spieltag - 21.10.2006 bis 22.10.2006
  FC Halle-Neustadt - SG Einheit Halle  0 : 0
  SV Rotation Halle - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  6 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - VfB 07 Lettin  2 : 1
  SG Reußen - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  2 : 1
  ESG Halle - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  2 : 0
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - Wettiner SV 1920  3 : 1
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - SV Friedersdorf 1920  1 : 1
  VfL Seeben - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  4 : 0
9. Spieltag - 28.10.2006 bis
  Wettiner SV 1920 - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  2 : 2
  VfB 07 Lettin - ESG Halle  1 : 4
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  1 : 1
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  5 : 0
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - SV Rotation Halle  0 : 2
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - FC Halle-Neustadt  5 : 0
  SG Einheit Halle - SG Reußen  0 : 1
  VfL Seeben - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  3 : 2
10. Spieltag - 04.11.2006 bis 05.11.2006
  FC Halle-Neustadt - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  4 : 1
  SV Rotation Halle - VfB 07 Lettin  1 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - SV Friedersdorf 1920  5 : 2
  SG Reußen - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  3 : 2
  ESG Halle - Wettiner SV 1920  0 : 1
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - VfL Seeben  3 : 0
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  3 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - SG Einheit Halle  2 : 0
11. Spieltag - 11.11.2006 bis 12.11.2006
  Wettiner SV 1920 - SV Rotation Halle  0 : 4
  VfB 07 Lettin - FC Halle-Neustadt  1 : 4
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - SG Einheit Halle  1 : 1
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - ESG Halle  2 : 4
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - SG Reußen  1 : 3
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  3 : 2
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  5 : 0
  VfL Seeben - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  7 : 2
12. Spieltag - 18.11.2006 bis
  FC Halle-Neustadt - Wettiner SV 1920  1 : 0
  SV Rotation Halle - SV Friedersdorf 1920  4 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  2 : 1
  SG Reußen - VfB 07 Lettin  4 : 1
  ESG Halle - VfL Seeben  1 : 3
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  4 : 0
  SG Einheit Halle - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  1 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  1 : 0
13. Spieltag - 25.11.2006 bis
  Wettiner SV 1920 - SG Reußen  0 : 1
  VfB 07 Lettin - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  1 : 2
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  1 : 1
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - FC Halle-Neustadt  3 : 1
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - SG Einheit Halle  0 : 0
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  2 : 2
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - ESG Halle  2 : 1
  VfL Seeben - SV Rotation Halle  4 : 0
14. Spieltag - 02.12.2006 bis 03.12.2006
  FC Halle-Neustadt - VfL Seeben  1 : 1
  SV Rotation Halle - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  0 : 1
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  2 : 0
  SG Reußen - SV Friedersdorf 1920  3 : 2
  ESG Halle - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  0 : 2
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  3 : 1
  SG Einheit Halle - VfB 07 Lettin  1 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - Wettiner SV 1920  3 : 0
15. Spieltag - 09.12.2006 bis
  Wettiner SV 1920 - SG Einheit Halle  1 : 3
  VfB 07 Lettin - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  1 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - ESG Halle  1 : 2
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  1 : 1
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  2 : 1
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - SV Rotation Halle  2 : 2
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - FC Halle-Neustadt  3 : 0
  VfL Seeben - SG Reußen  4 : 4
16. Spieltag - 17.02.2007 bis
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - FC Halle-Neustadt  0 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - SV Rotation Halle  0 : 4
  ESG Halle - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  1 : 2
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - SG Reußen  1 : 1
  VfB 07 Lettin - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  4 : 4
  Wettiner SV 1920 - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  0 : 3
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - SG Einheit Halle  2 : 1
  VfL Seeben - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  3 : 1
17. Spieltag - 24.02.2007 bis 25.02.2007
  SV Rotation Halle - ESG Halle  1 : 0
  FC Halle-Neustadt - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  0 : 1
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - Wettiner SV 1920  1 : 0
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - VfB 07 Lettin  4 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  5 : 2
  SG Reußen - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  3 : 0
  SG Einheit Halle - VfL Seeben  0 : 5
05.04., 18.30 Uhr (Do.)  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - SV Friedersdorf 1920  3 : 2
18. Spieltag - 03.03.2007 bis 31.03.2007
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  1 : 0
  SV Rotation Halle - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  2 : 0
  ESG Halle - FC Halle-Neustadt  3 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - SG Reußen  3 : 1
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - SG Einheit Halle  2 : 2
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  2 : 2
31.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  VfL Seeben - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  5 : 0
31.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Wettiner SV 1920 - VfB 07 Lettin  4 : 0
19. Spieltag - 10.03.2007 bis 11.03.2007
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - Wettiner SV 1920  4 : 3
  FC Halle-Neustadt - SV Rotation Halle  0 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  3 : 1
  VfB 07 Lettin - SV Friedersdorf 1920  2 : 4
  SG Reußen - ESG Halle  1 : 2
  SG Einheit Halle - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  0 : 1
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  6 : 2
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - VfL Seeben  1 : 4
20. Spieltag - 17.03.2007 bis 18.03.2007
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - Wettiner SV 1920  2 : 1
  VfL Seeben - VfB 07 Lettin  6 : 1
  FC Halle-Neustadt - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  2 : 2
  SV Rotation Halle - SG Reußen  3 : 0
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  3 : 1
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  4 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - SG Einheit Halle  1 : 2
  ESG Halle - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  2 : 1
21. Spieltag - 24.03.2007 bis 07.04.2007
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  2 : 5
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  2 : 1
31.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Einheit Halle - ESG Halle  1 : 1
05.04., 18.30 Uhr (Do.)  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - SV Rotation Halle  1 : 1
07.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  VfB 07 Lettin - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  2 : 3
07.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Wettiner SV 1920 - VfL Seeben  0 : 1
07.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - SV Friedersdorf 1920  3 : 0
07.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Reußen - FC Halle-Neustadt  3 : 1
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2007 bis
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - Wettiner SV 1920  0 : 1
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - VfB 07 Lettin  3 : 0
  SG Reußen - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  1 : 6
  VfL Seeben - SV Friedersdorf 1920  3 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  1 : 0
  ESG Halle - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  2 : 2
  SV Rotation Halle - SG Einheit Halle  4 : 2
  FC Halle-Neustadt - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  3 : 0
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2007 bis
  SG Einheit Halle - FC Halle-Neustadt  3 : 2
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - SV Rotation Halle  2 : 4
  VfB 07 Lettin - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  0 : 4
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - SG Reußen  2 : 1
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - ESG Halle  1 : 1
  Wettiner SV 1920 - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  2 : 0
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  0 : 0
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - VfL Seeben  0 : 2
24. Spieltag - 28.04.2007 bis
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - Wettiner SV 1920  3 : 2
  ESG Halle - VfB 07 Lettin  6 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  3 : 3
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - SV Friedersdorf 1920  2 : 0
  SV Rotation Halle - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  1 : 1
  FC Halle-Neustadt - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  2 : 1
  SG Reußen - SG Einheit Halle  4 : 2
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - VfL Seeben  2 : 4
25. Spieltag - 05.05.2007 bis
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - FC Halle-Neustadt  1 : 1
  VfB 07 Lettin - SV Rotation Halle  0 : 3
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  1 : 4
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - SG Reußen  3 : 7
  Wettiner SV 1920 - ESG Halle  2 : 2
  VfL Seeben - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  2 : 1
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  1 : 0
  SG Einheit Halle - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  2 : 2
26. Spieltag - 12.05.2007 bis 13.05.2007
  SV Rotation Halle - Wettiner SV 1920  4 : 1
  FC Halle-Neustadt - VfB 07 Lettin  4 : 2
  SG Einheit Halle - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  3 : 0
  ESG Halle - SV Friedersdorf 1920  1 : 1
  SG Reußen - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  2 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  2 : 0
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  3 : 4
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - VfL Seeben  2 : 0
27. Spieltag - 19.05.2007 bis
  Wettiner SV 1920 - FC Halle-Neustadt  1 : 1
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - SV Rotation Halle  0 : 3
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  4 : 4
  VfB 07 Lettin - SG Reußen  1 : 3
  VfL Seeben - ESG Halle  1 : 1
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  1 : 1
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - SG Einheit Halle  2 : 1
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  1 : 1
28. Spieltag - 02.06.2007 bis
  SG Reußen - Wettiner SV 1920  5 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - VfB 07 Lettin  2 : 1
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  3 : 6
  FC Halle-Neustadt - SV Friedersdorf 1920  0 : 0
  SG Einheit Halle - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  0 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  2 : 7
  ESG Halle - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  4 : 1
  SV Rotation Halle - VfL Seeben  1 : 1
29. Spieltag - 16.06.2007 bis
  VfL Seeben - FC Halle-Neustadt  2 : 3
  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II - SV Rotation Halle  2 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - Nietlebener SV Askania 09  0 : 5
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 - SG Reußen  4 : 0
  TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün - ESG Halle  1 : 3
  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm - VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  3 : 3
  VfB 07 Lettin - SG Einheit Halle  3 : 5
  Wettiner SV 1920 - SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  4 : 0
30. Spieltag - 23.06.2007 bis
  SG Einheit Halle - Wettiner SV 1920  6 : 1
  VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld - VfB 07 Lettin  5 : 5
  ESG Halle - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  3 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz - SV Friedersdorf 1920  1 : 1
  Nietlebener SV Askania 09 - VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  3 : 0
  SV Rotation Halle - TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  8 : 0
  FC Halle-Neustadt - FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  0 : 2
  SG Reußen - VfL Seeben  0 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SG Reußen  15  36   41:21    20
VfL Seeben  15  30   42:22    20
SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz  15  27   25:18    7
FC Halle-Neustadt  15  27   24:20    4
VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld  15  26   29:26    3
SV Rotation Halle  15  25   30:16    14
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II  15  23   35:26    9
TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün  15  22   27:27    0
SV Friedersdorf 1920  15  21   38:31    7
10  SG Einheit Halle  15  20   16:22    -6
11  VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm  15  17   28:28    0
12  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  15  17   27:39    -12
13  ESG Halle  15  15   21:27    -6
14  Wettiner SV 1920  15  12   13:30    -17
15  Nietlebener SV Askania 09  15  10   12:32    -20
16  VfB 07 Lettin  15  7   18:41    -23