1. Spieltag - 17.08.2013 bis
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
ESG Halle |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
2 |
: |
6 |
|
SG Reußen |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
SV Spora |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
2 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2013 bis 12.10.2013
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
SG Reußen |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Spora |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
Turbine Halle |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
3 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 30.08.2013 bis 01.09.2013
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
ESG Halle |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
SG Reußen |
- |
SV Spora |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
2 |
: |
0 |
4. Spieltag - 07.09.2013 bis 15.09.2013
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
2 |
: |
7 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Spora |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
Turbine Halle |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
6 |
: |
3 |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Reußen |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
2 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 21.09.2013 bis 22.09.2013
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
SV Spora |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Reußen |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
ESG Halle |
2 |
: |
3 |
6. Spieltag - 28.09.2013 bis
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
Turbine Halle |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Spora |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
SG Reußen |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
4 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 03.10.2013 bis 31.10.2013
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
0 |
: |
8 |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
Turbine Halle |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Spora |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Reußen |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
ESG Halle |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
1 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 05.10.2013 bis 06.10.2013
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
SG Reußen |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
SV Spora |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag - 19.10.2013 bis 20.10.2013
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
ESG Halle |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Spora |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SG Reußen |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
Turbine Halle |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
10. Spieltag - 26.10.2013 bis
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
SG Reußen |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
SV Spora |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
2 |
: |
2 |
11. Spieltag - 02.11.2013 bis
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Spora |
- |
ESG Halle |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SG Reußen |
- |
Turbine Halle |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
0 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 09.11.2013 bis
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
SV Spora |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
SG Reußen |
0 |
: |
1 |
13. Spieltag - 23.11.2013 bis
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
Turbine Halle |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Spora |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Reußen |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
5 |
: |
4 |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
ESG Halle |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
14. Spieltag - 30.11.2013 bis 01.12.2013
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
SV Spora |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
SG Reußen |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
3 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag - 07.12.2013 bis
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
ESG Halle |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Spora |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Reußen |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
Turbine Halle |
2 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag - 22.02.2014 bis
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
Turbine Halle |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
SG Reußen |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Spora |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
1 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 01.03.2014 bis
|
SG Reußen |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
SV Spora |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
ESG Halle |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
2 |
: |
3 |
18. Spieltag - 08.03.2014 bis
|
ESG Halle |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
Turbine Halle |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Spora |
- |
SG Reußen |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
3 |
: |
0 |
19. Spieltag - 15.03.2014 bis
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
SV Spora |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
ESG Halle |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
SG Reußen |
3 |
: |
2 |
20. Spieltag - 22.03.2014 bis
|
SV Spora |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
Turbine Halle |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
SG Reußen |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
0 |
: |
1 |
21. Spieltag - 29.03.2014 bis
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
SV Spora |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
ESG Halle |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
SG Reußen |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
0 |
: |
2 |
22. Spieltag - 05.04.2014 bis
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
SV Spora |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
SG Reußen |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
0 |
: |
0 |
23. Spieltag - 12.04.2014 bis
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
Turbine Halle |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Reußen |
- |
ESG Halle |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Spora |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
2 |
: |
1 |
24. Spieltag - 26.04.2014 bis
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
SV Spora |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
SG Reußen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
4 |
: |
3 |
25. Spieltag - 03.05.2014 bis
|
SG Reußen |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
7 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Spora |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
Turbine Halle |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
ESG Halle |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
3 |
: |
4 |
26. Spieltag - 10.05.2014 bis
|
Spielfrei |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
SV Spora |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
SG Reußen |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
4 |
: |
1 |
27. Spieltag - 17.05.2014 bis
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Spora |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
Turbine Halle |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
ESG Halle |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
SG Reußen |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
0 |
: |
3 |
28. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
SV Spora |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
SG Reußen |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
_ |
: |
_ |
29. Spieltag - 31.05.2014 bis
|
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
- |
SV Großgrimma |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SSV 90 Landsberg |
- |
Spielfrei |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
- |
1. FC Zeitz |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
SV Spora |
- |
Turbine Halle |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV Leuna 1919 |
- |
ESG Halle |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
SG Reußen |
- |
VfL Halle 1896 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
- |
VfL Seeben 1898 |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
FC ZWK Nebra |
- |
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
1 |
: |
1 |
30. Spieltag - 07.06.2014 bis
|
VfL Seeben 1898 |
- |
FC ZWK Nebra |
6 |
: |
4 |
|
VfL Halle 1896 II |
- |
VfB IMO Merseburg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESG Halle |
- |
SV Rotation Halle |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Ballspielclub 99 Laucha |
- |
SV Spora |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Zeitz |
- |
SG Reußen |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Spielfrei |
- |
TSV Leuna 1919 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Großgrimma |
- |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Turbine Halle |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 |
4 |
: |
2 |
|