1. Spieltag - 16.08.2013 bis 18.08.2013
|
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
- |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
1. FC Pirna |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
- |
Meißner SV 08 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
- |
SV Wesenitztal |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
- |
SG Empor Possendorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2013 bis 25.08.2013
|
Meißner SV 08 |
- |
1. FC Pirna |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Wesenitztal |
- |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
- |
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Empor Possendorf |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
- |
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
0 |
: |
0 |
3. Spieltag - 31.08.2013 bis 01.09.2013
|
Meißner SV 08 |
- |
SV Wesenitztal |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
1. FC Pirna |
- |
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
- |
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
- |
SG Empor Possendorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
- |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
0 |
: |
4 |
4. Spieltag - 14.09.2013 bis 15.09.2013
|
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Wesenitztal |
- |
1. FC Pirna |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Empor Possendorf |
- |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
- |
Meißner SV 08 |
6 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 21.09.2013 bis 22.09.2013
|
Meißner SV 08 |
- |
SG Empor Possendorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Pirna |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Wesenitztal |
- |
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
- |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
- |
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
2 |
: |
4 |
6. Spieltag - 28.09.2013 bis 29.09.2013
|
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
- |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
- |
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
Meißner SV 08 |
9 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Empor Possendorf |
- |
SV Wesenitztal |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
- |
1. FC Pirna |
2 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 05.10.2013 bis 06.10.2013
|
Meißner SV 08 |
- |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
1. FC Pirna |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Wesenitztal |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
- |
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
- |
SG Empor Possendorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 12.10.2013 bis 20.10.2013
|
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
- |
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
- |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
- |
Meißner SV 08 |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
SG Empor Possendorf |
- |
1. FC Pirna |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
12.10. 15:00 |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
- |
SV Wesenitztal |
0 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 26.10.2013 bis 27.10.2013
|
Meißner SV 08 |
- |
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
1. FC Pirna |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Wesenitztal |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Empor Possendorf |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
- |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
10. Spieltag - 02.11.2013 bis 03.11.2013
|
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
- |
SV Wesenitztal |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
- |
SG Empor Possendorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
- |
Meißner SV 08 |
9 |
: |
1 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
- |
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
1. FC Pirna |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
- |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
2 |
: |
5 |
11. Spieltag - 09.11.2013 bis 10.11.2013
|
Meißner SV 08 |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Pirna |
- |
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Wesenitztal |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
9 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Empor Possendorf |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
- |
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
7 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 23.11.2013 bis 24.11.2013
|
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
- |
SG Empor Possendorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
1. FC Pirna |
- |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
- |
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
- |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
Meißner SV 08 |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
- |
SV Wesenitztal |
1 |
: |
1 |
13. Spieltag - 30.11.2013 bis 01.12.2013
|
Meißner SV 08 |
- |
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Wesenitztal |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
- |
1. FC Pirna |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Empor Possendorf |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
3 |
: |
0 |
14. Spieltag - 07.12.2013 bis 08.12.2013
|
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
- |
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
- |
1. FC Pirna |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Meißner SV 08 |
- |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Wesenitztal |
- |
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Empor Possendorf |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
1 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 08.03.2014 bis 09.03.2014
|
1. FC Pirna |
- |
Meißner SV 08 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
- |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
- |
SV Wesenitztal |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
SG Empor Possendorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
- |
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag - 15.03.2014 bis 16.03.2014
|
SV Wesenitztal |
- |
Meißner SV 08 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
- |
1. FC Pirna |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
- |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Empor Possendorf |
- |
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
8 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 29.03.2014 bis 30.03.2014
|
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
- |
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
1. FC Pirna |
- |
SV Wesenitztal |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
- |
SG Empor Possendorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Meißner SV 08 |
- |
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
4 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 05.04.2014 bis 06.04.2014
|
SG Empor Possendorf |
- |
Meißner SV 08 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
- |
1. FC Pirna |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
- |
SV Wesenitztal |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
- |
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
0 |
: |
2 |
19. Spieltag - 12.04.2014 bis 13.04.2014
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
- |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Meißner SV 08 |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
SV Wesenitztal |
- |
SG Empor Possendorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
1. FC Pirna |
- |
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
20. Spieltag - 26.04.2014 bis 27.04.2014
|
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
- |
Meißner SV 08 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
- |
1. FC Pirna |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
SV Wesenitztal |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
- |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
- |
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Empor Possendorf |
- |
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
21. Spieltag - 03.05.2014 bis 04.05.2014
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
- |
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Wesenitztal |
- |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Meißner SV 08 |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
1. FC Pirna |
- |
SG Empor Possendorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
2 |
: |
2 |
22. Spieltag - 10.05.2014 bis 11.05.2014
|
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
- |
Meißner SV 08 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
1. FC Pirna |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
- |
SV Wesenitztal |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
- |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
- |
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
2 |
: |
11 |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
SG Empor Possendorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
- |
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
6 |
: |
1 |
23. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis 25.05.2014
|
SV Wesenitztal |
- |
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Empor Possendorf |
- |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Meißner SV 08 |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
1. FC Pirna |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
0 |
: |
8 |
|
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
3 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 31.05.2014 bis 01.06.2014
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
- |
Meißner SV 08 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
- |
1. FC Pirna |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
- |
SV Wesenitztal |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
- |
SG Empor Possendorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
- |
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
25. Spieltag - 14.06.2014 bis
|
SG Empor Possendorf |
- |
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
- |
1. FC Pirna |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
- |
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Meißner SV 08 |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Wesenitztal |
- |
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
4 |
: |
2 |
26. Spieltag - 21.06.2014 bis
|
Großenhainer FV 1990 |
- |
Meißner SV 08 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital |
- |
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
SV Wesenitztal |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
1. FC Pirna |
- |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
Lommatzscher SV 1923 |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 |
- |
SG Empor Possendorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984 |
- |
BSV 1968 Sebnitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
|