Kreisoberliga Chemnitz

1. Spieltag - 20.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
  VTB Chemnitz - FSV Grüna 08  5 : 0
  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - ESV Lok Chemnitz  0 : 1
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - SV Eiche Reichenbrand  7 : 0
  CSV Siegmar 48 - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  1 : 2
  Post SV Chemnitz - SV Stahl Reichenhain  1 : 1
  SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  4 : 0
  SV Bernsdorf - SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  0 : 2
2. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
  TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  4 : 1
  FSV Grüna 08 - SV Eiche Reichenbrand  3 : 2
  SV Stahl Reichenhain - CSV Siegmar 48  0 : 2
  ESV Lok Chemnitz - VTB Chemnitz  0 : 1
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - SV Bernsdorf  2 : 2
  SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  6 : 3
  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - Post SV Chemnitz  1 : 3
3. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
  TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - SV Stahl Reichenhain  4 : 0
  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - VTB Chemnitz  3 : 1
  SV Eiche Reichenbrand - ESV Lok Chemnitz  4 : 0
  CSV Siegmar 48 - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  3 : 1
  Post SV Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  1 : 0
  SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  2 : 1
  SV Bernsdorf - FSV Grüna 08  7 : 0
4. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
  VTB Chemnitz - SV Eiche Reichenbrand  3 : 0
  FSV Grüna 08 - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  2 : 3
  SV Stahl Reichenhain - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  3 : 2
  ESV Lok Chemnitz - SV Bernsdorf  1 : 6
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - Post SV Chemnitz  3 : 2
  SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge - CSV Siegmar 48  4 : 1
  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  1 : 4
5. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
  TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  2 : 2
  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - SV Eiche Reichenbrand  3 : 3
  SV Stahl Reichenhain - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  0 : 0
  CSV Siegmar 48 - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  1 : 1
  Post SV Chemnitz - FSV Grüna 08  3 : 0
  SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - ESV Lok Chemnitz  1 : 1
  SV Bernsdorf - VTB Chemnitz  3 : 4
6. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 11.12.2011
  FSV Grüna 08 - CSV Siegmar 48  1 : 1
  SV Eiche Reichenbrand - SV Bernsdorf  4 : 3
  ESV Lok Chemnitz - Post SV Chemnitz  2 : 1
  SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge - SV Stahl Reichenhain  0 : 3
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  3 : 3
16.11., 15.00 Uhr (Mi.)  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  1 : 1
11.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  VTB Chemnitz - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  1 : 3
7. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
  TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - FSV Grüna 08  1 : 1
  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - SV Bernsdorf  1 : 1
  SV Stahl Reichenhain - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  1 : 2
  CSV Siegmar 48 - ESV Lok Chemnitz  0 : 1
  Post SV Chemnitz - VTB Chemnitz  1 : 0
  SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - SV Eiche Reichenbrand  1 : 1
  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  3 : 3
8. Spieltag - 23.10.2011 bis 11.12.2011
  VTB Chemnitz - CSV Siegmar 48  1 : 0
  FSV Grüna 08 - SV Stahl Reichenhain  3 : 1
  SV Eiche Reichenbrand - Post SV Chemnitz  0 : 0
  ESV Lok Chemnitz - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  1 : 0
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  7 : 3
  SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  3 : 1
  SV Bernsdorf - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  2 : 2
9. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
  TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - VTB Chemnitz  4 : 2
  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  1 : 1
  SV Stahl Reichenhain - ESV Lok Chemnitz  3 : 0
  CSV Siegmar 48 - SV Eiche Reichenbrand  1 : 3
  Post SV Chemnitz - SV Bernsdorf  2 : 4
  SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  2 : 5
  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - FSV Grüna 08  1 : 3
10. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
  VTB Chemnitz - SV Stahl Reichenhain  2 : 2
  FSV Grüna 08 - SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  2 : 4
  SV Eiche Reichenbrand - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  0 : 4
  ESV Lok Chemnitz - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  1 : 2
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  4 : 2
  SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - Post SV Chemnitz  3 : 2
  SV Bernsdorf - CSV Siegmar 48  0 : 3
11. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 20.11.2011
  TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - SV Bernsdorf  2 : 0
  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - Post SV Chemnitz  2 : 1
  SV Stahl Reichenhain - SV Eiche Reichenbrand  1 : 2
  CSV Siegmar 48 - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  1 : 2
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - FSV Grüna 08  2 : 1
  SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge - ESV Lok Chemnitz  1 : 0
  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - VTB Chemnitz  0 : 1
12. Spieltag - 27.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
  VTB Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  1 : 1
  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - FSV Grüna 08  4 : 1
  SV Eiche Reichenbrand - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  2 : 1
  ESV Lok Chemnitz - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  1 : 1
  Post SV Chemnitz - CSV Siegmar 48  5 : 5
  SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  2 : 5
  SV Bernsdorf - SV Stahl Reichenhain  2 : 2
13. Spieltag - 03.12.2011 bis 11.12.2011
  TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - Post SV Chemnitz  0 : 0
  FSV Grüna 08 - ESV Lok Chemnitz  1 : 0
  SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - SV Stahl Reichenhain  7 : 0
  CSV Siegmar 48 - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  2 : 0
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - VTB Chemnitz  4 : 1
  SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge - SV Eiche Reichenbrand  2 : 4
  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - SV Bernsdorf  3 : 0
14. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
  FSV Grüna 08 - VTB Chemnitz  3 : 4
  ESV Lok Chemnitz - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  0 : 3
  SV Eiche Reichenbrand - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  1 : 0
  TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - CSV Siegmar 48  3 : 1
  SV Stahl Reichenhain - Post SV Chemnitz  0 : 0
  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  1 : 4
  SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge - SV Bernsdorf  2 : 3
15. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 07.04.2012
  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  0 : 6
  SV Eiche Reichenbrand - FSV Grüna 08  5 : 2
  Post SV Chemnitz - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  6 : 0
  VTB Chemnitz - ESV Lok Chemnitz  2 : 1
  SV Bernsdorf - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  1 : 3
  SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  5 : 0
07.04., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  CSV Siegmar 48 - SV Stahl Reichenhain  5 : 0
16. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
  SV Stahl Reichenhain - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  0 : 2
  VTB Chemnitz - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  0 : 1
  ESV Lok Chemnitz - SV Eiche Reichenbrand  2 : 0
  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - CSV Siegmar 48  2 : 2
  SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge - Post SV Chemnitz  1 : 0
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  3 : 0
  FSV Grüna 08 - SV Bernsdorf  2 : 4
17. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
  SV Eiche Reichenbrand - VTB Chemnitz  1 : 0
  SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - FSV Grüna 08  2 : 1
  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - SV Stahl Reichenhain  1 : 1
  SV Bernsdorf - ESV Lok Chemnitz  4 : 0
  Post SV Chemnitz - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  0 : 3
  CSV Siegmar 48 - SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  2 : 0
  TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  1 : 1
18. Spieltag - 18.03.2012 bis 15.04.2012
  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - SV Stahl Reichenhain  1 : 2
  SV Eiche Reichenbrand - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  5 : 2
  VTB Chemnitz - SV Bernsdorf  0 : 2
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - CSV Siegmar 48  7 : 1
  ESV Lok Chemnitz - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  0 : 1
  FSV Grüna 08 - Post SV Chemnitz  1 : 2
18.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  1 : 4
19. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
  SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - VTB Chemnitz  5 : 1
  CSV Siegmar 48 - FSV Grüna 08  3 : 1
  SV Bernsdorf - SV Eiche Reichenbrand  0 : 3
  Post SV Chemnitz - ESV Lok Chemnitz  4 : 0
  TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  2 : 2
  SV Stahl Reichenhain - SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  2 : 0
  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  1 : 2
20. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis 29.04.2012
  FSV Grüna 08 - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  2 : 6
  SV Bernsdorf - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  2 : 3
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - SV Stahl Reichenhain  6 : 1
  ESV Lok Chemnitz - CSV Siegmar 48  1 : 3
  VTB Chemnitz - Post SV Chemnitz  2 : 2
  SV Eiche Reichenbrand - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  2 : 0
  SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  2 : 3
21. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
  CSV Siegmar 48 - VTB Chemnitz  3 : 0
  SV Stahl Reichenhain - FSV Grüna 08  3 : 0
  Post SV Chemnitz - SV Eiche Reichenbrand  1 : 0
  TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - ESV Lok Chemnitz  3 : 1
  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  1 : 5
  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  0 : 0
  SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - SV Bernsdorf  3 : 1
22. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
  VTB Chemnitz - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  1 : 1
  SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  1 : 0
  ESV Lok Chemnitz - SV Stahl Reichenhain  0 : 1
  SV Eiche Reichenbrand - CSV Siegmar 48  1 : 2
  SV Bernsdorf - Post SV Chemnitz  0 : 0
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  2 : 2
  FSV Grüna 08 - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  5 : 1
23. Spieltag - 19.05.2012 bis 20.05.2012
  SV Stahl Reichenhain - VTB Chemnitz  2 : 0
  SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge - FSV Grüna 08  2 : 1
  TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - SV Eiche Reichenbrand  7 : 1
  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - ESV Lok Chemnitz  1 : 1
  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  0 : 5
  Post SV Chemnitz - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  2 : 0
  CSV Siegmar 48 - SV Bernsdorf  0 : 2
24. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
  SV Bernsdorf - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  2 : 1
  Post SV Chemnitz - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  1 : 1
  SV Eiche Reichenbrand - SV Stahl Reichenhain  2 : 4
  SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - CSV Siegmar 48  2 : 0
  FSV Grüna 08 - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  3 : 3
  ESV Lok Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  0 : 5
  VTB Chemnitz - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  0 : 0
25. Spieltag - 10.06.2012 bis 10.06.2012
  SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge - VTB Chemnitz  2 : 2
  FSV Grüna 08 - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  3 : 0
  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - SV Eiche Reichenbrand  2 : 3
  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - ESV Lok Chemnitz  9 : 0
  CSV Siegmar 48 - Post SV Chemnitz  0 : 2
  TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  1 : 0
  SV Stahl Reichenhain - SV Bernsdorf  1 : 0
26. Spieltag - 17.06.2012 bis 17.06.2012
  Post SV Chemnitz - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  0 : 6
  ESV Lok Chemnitz - FSV Grüna 08  2 : 2
  SV Stahl Reichenhain - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  3 : 3
  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - CSV Siegmar 48  2 : 2
  VTB Chemnitz - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  1 : 1
  SV Eiche Reichenbrand - SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  2 : 1
  SV Bernsdorf - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  2 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08  13   16:5    11
VTB Chemnitz  12   14:6    8
SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge  10   14:7    7
Post SV Chemnitz  10   10:5    5
SG Handwerk Rabenstein II  10   13:10    3
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II  8   14:7    7
SV Bernsdorf  7   18:9    9
CSV Siegmar 48  7   8:8    0
SV Stahl Reichenhain  5   4:9    -5
10  FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach  4   9:12    -3
11  SV Eiche Reichenbrand  4   9:16    -7
12  ESV Lok Chemnitz  4   3:12    -9
13  FSV Grüna 08  3   5:20    -15
14  SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  1   3:14    -11