Kreisoberliga Vogtland

1. Spieltag - 13.08.2011 bis 14.08.2011
  SV 1903 Kottengrün - VfB Schöneck 1912  1 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - FSV Treuen  1 : 3
  SC Syrau 1919 - SV Turbine Bergen  5 : 1
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün - FC Werda 1921  2 : 5
  VfB Auerbach II - SV Coschütz  3 : 0
  SG Stahlbau Plauen - VfB Lengenfeld  6 : 1
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  0 : 1
2. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
  FC Werda 1921 - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  2 : 0
  VfB Schöneck 1912 - SC Syrau 1919  5 : 0
  SV Coschütz - BSV 53 Irfersgrün  0 : 1
  FSV Treuen - SV 1903 Kottengrün  5 : 2
  SV Turbine Bergen - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  2 : 1
  SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - SG Stahlbau Plauen  1 : 2
  VfB Lengenfeld - VfB Auerbach II  1 : 1
3. Spieltag - 03.09.2011 bis 04.12.2011
  FC Werda 1921 - SV Coschütz  6 : 2
  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - SV 1903 Kottengrün  3 : 1
  SC Syrau 1919 - FSV Treuen  1 : 3
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün - VfB Lengenfeld  4 : 0
  VfB Auerbach II - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  4 : 2
  SG Stahlbau Plauen - SV Turbine Bergen  0 : 0
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - VfB Schöneck 1912  2 : 3
4. Spieltag - 11.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
  SV 1903 Kottengrün - SC Syrau 1919  5 : 2
  VfB Schöneck 1912 - SG Stahlbau Plauen  2 : 2
  SV Coschütz - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  5 : 1
  FSV Treuen - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  3 : 0
  SV Turbine Bergen - VfB Auerbach II  0 : 7
  SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - BSV 53 Irfersgrün  1 : 9
  VfB Lengenfeld - FC Werda 1921  1 : 1
5. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
  FC Werda 1921 - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  4 : 2
  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - SC Syrau 1919  0 : 1
  SV Coschütz - VfB Lengenfeld  4 : 2
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün - SV Turbine Bergen  1 : 1
  VfB Auerbach II - VfB Schöneck 1912  2 : 0
  SG Stahlbau Plauen - FSV Treuen  1 : 4
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - SV 1903 Kottengrün  2 : 2
6. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
  SV 1903 Kottengrün - SG Stahlbau Plauen  7 : 2
  VfB Schöneck 1912 - BSV 53 Irfersgrün  3 : 1
  SC Syrau 1919 - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  1 : 3
  FSV Treuen - VfB Auerbach II  3 : 0
  SV Turbine Bergen - FC Werda 1921  2 : 1
  SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - SV Coschütz  0 : 4
  VfB Lengenfeld - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  0 : 4
7. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 03.10.2011
  FC Werda 1921 - VfB Schöneck 1912  2 : 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  3 : 4
  VfB Lengenfeld - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  2 : 2
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün - FSV Treuen  2 : 2
  VfB Auerbach II - SV 1903 Kottengrün  2 : 3
  SG Stahlbau Plauen - SC Syrau 1919  2 : 1
03.10., 15.00 Uhr (Mo.)  SV Coschütz - SV Turbine Bergen  2 : 0
8. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 16.11.2011
  SV 1903 Kottengrün - BSV 53 Irfersgrün  4 : 2
  VfB Schöneck 1912 - SV Coschütz  3 : 1
  SC Syrau 1919 - VfB Auerbach II  2 : 3
  FSV Treuen - FC Werda 1921  0 : 0
  SV Turbine Bergen - VfB Lengenfeld  0 : 4
  SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  4 : 0
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - SG Stahlbau Plauen  0 : 4
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
  FC Werda 1921 - SV 1903 Kottengrün  4 : 2
  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - SG Stahlbau Plauen  0 : 4
  SV Coschütz - FSV Treuen  4 : 4
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün - SC Syrau 1919  0 : 2
  VfB Auerbach II - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  3 : 1
  SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - SV Turbine Bergen  3 : 1
  VfB Lengenfeld - VfB Schöneck 1912  2 : 3
10. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
  SV 1903 Kottengrün - SV Coschütz  3 : 0
  VfB Schöneck 1912 - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  1 : 1
  SC Syrau 1919 - FC Werda 1921  1 : 5
  FSV Treuen - VfB Lengenfeld  10 : 1
  SV Turbine Bergen - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  1 : 3
  SG Stahlbau Plauen - VfB Auerbach II  3 : 1
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - BSV 53 Irfersgrün  2 : 1
11. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
  FC Werda 1921 - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  3 : 4
  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - VfB Auerbach II  4 : 1
  SV Coschütz - SC Syrau 1919  6 : 3
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün - SG Stahlbau Plauen  3 : 1
  SV Turbine Bergen - VfB Schöneck 1912  1 : 5
  SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - FSV Treuen  0 : 2
  VfB Lengenfeld - SV 1903 Kottengrün  2 : 1
12. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
  SV 1903 Kottengrün - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  2 : 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - VfB Schöneck 1912  1 : 6
  SC Syrau 1919 - VfB Lengenfeld  1 : 3
  FSV Treuen - SV Turbine Bergen  6 : 0
  VfB Auerbach II - BSV 53 Irfersgrün  7 : 0
  SG Stahlbau Plauen - FC Werda 1921  2 : 2
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - SV Coschütz  2 : 1
13. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 20.11.2011
  FC Werda 1921 - VfB Auerbach II  1 : 0
  VfB Schöneck 1912 - FSV Treuen  3 : 1
  SV Coschütz - SG Stahlbau Plauen  2 : 1
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  3 : 0
  SV Turbine Bergen - SV 1903 Kottengrün  0 : 6
  SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - SC Syrau 1919  6 : 0
  VfB Lengenfeld - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  0 : 1
14. Spieltag - 27.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
  VfB Schöneck 1912 - SV 1903 Kottengrün  3 : 3
  FSV Treuen - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  1 : 1
  SV Turbine Bergen - SC Syrau 1919  0 : 1
  FC Werda 1921 - BSV 53 Irfersgrün  2 : 0
  SV Coschütz - VfB Auerbach II  2 : 4
  VfB Lengenfeld - SG Stahlbau Plauen  1 : 3
  SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  1 : 1
15. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - FC Werda 1921  2 : 2
  SC Syrau 1919 - VfB Schöneck 1912  1 : 1
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün - SV Coschütz  1 : 0
  SV 1903 Kottengrün - FSV Treuen  0 : 1
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - SV Turbine Bergen  1 : 1
  SG Stahlbau Plauen - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  2 : 4
  VfB Auerbach II - VfB Lengenfeld  6 : 2
16. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
  SV Coschütz - FC Werda 1921  3 : 1
  SV 1903 Kottengrün - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  3 : 2
  FSV Treuen - SC Syrau 1919  1 : 0
  VfB Lengenfeld - BSV 53 Irfersgrün  2 : 1
  SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - VfB Auerbach II  1 : 3
  SV Turbine Bergen - SG Stahlbau Plauen  0 : 1
  VfB Schöneck 1912 - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  2 : 1
17. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
  SC Syrau 1919 - SV 1903 Kottengrün  1 : 1
  SG Stahlbau Plauen - VfB Schöneck 1912  0 : 2
  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - SV Coschütz  0 : 1
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - FSV Treuen  3 : 3
  VfB Auerbach II - SV Turbine Bergen  3 : 0
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  1 : 4
  FC Werda 1921 - VfB Lengenfeld  1 : 0
18. Spieltag - 14.04.2012 bis 15.04.2012
  SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - FC Werda 1921  2 : 0
  SC Syrau 1919 - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  5 : 1
  VfB Lengenfeld - SV Coschütz  0 : 0
  SV Turbine Bergen - BSV 53 Irfersgrün  1 : 2
  VfB Schöneck 1912 - VfB Auerbach II  1 : 2
  FSV Treuen - SG Stahlbau Plauen  4 : 0
  SV 1903 Kottengrün - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  4 : 1
19. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
  SG Stahlbau Plauen - SV 1903 Kottengrün  1 : 1
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün - VfB Schöneck 1912  2 : 1
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - SC Syrau 1919  3 : 1
  VfB Auerbach II - FSV Treuen  6 : 3
  FC Werda 1921 - SV Turbine Bergen  8 : 1
  SV Coschütz - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  2 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - VfB Lengenfeld  1 : 2
20. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis 29.04.2012
  VfB Schöneck 1912 - FC Werda 1921  1 : 0
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  4 : 1
  SV Turbine Bergen - SV Coschütz  1 : 3
  FSV Treuen - BSV 53 Irfersgrün  4 : 0
  SV 1903 Kottengrün - VfB Auerbach II  0 : 1
  SC Syrau 1919 - SG Stahlbau Plauen  0 : 2
  SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - VfB Lengenfeld  1 : 2
21. Spieltag - 06.05.2012 bis
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün - SV 1903 Kottengrün  2 : 3
  SV Coschütz - VfB Schöneck 1912  1 : 4
  VfB Auerbach II - SC Syrau 1919  1 : 4
  FC Werda 1921 - FSV Treuen  0 : 2
  VfB Lengenfeld - SV Turbine Bergen  5 : 2
  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  0 : 4
  SG Stahlbau Plauen - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  3 : 3
22. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
  SV 1903 Kottengrün - FC Werda 1921  2 : 2
  SG Stahlbau Plauen - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  4 : 0
  FSV Treuen - SV Coschütz  3 : 1
  SC Syrau 1919 - BSV 53 Irfersgrün  0 : 3
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - VfB Auerbach II  1 : 0
  SV Turbine Bergen - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  0 : 2
  VfB Schöneck 1912 - VfB Lengenfeld  0 : 3
23. Spieltag - 19.05.2012 bis 20.05.2012
  SV Coschütz - SV 1903 Kottengrün  4 : 1
  SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - VfB Schöneck 1912  3 : 0
  FC Werda 1921 - SC Syrau 1919  3 : 3
  VfB Lengenfeld - FSV Treuen  0 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - SV Turbine Bergen  3 : 1
  VfB Auerbach II - SG Stahlbau Plauen  2 : 3
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  0 : 3
24. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - FC Werda 1921  3 : 0
  VfB Auerbach II - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  2 : 1
  SC Syrau 1919 - SV Coschütz  3 : 2
  SG Stahlbau Plauen - BSV 53 Irfersgrün  0 : 0
  VfB Schöneck 1912 - SV Turbine Bergen  3 : 3
  FSV Treuen - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  1 : 3
  SV 1903 Kottengrün - VfB Lengenfeld  5 : 2
25. Spieltag - 10.06.2012 bis 10.06.2012
  SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - SV 1903 Kottengrün  0 : 3
  VfB Schöneck 1912 - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  1 : 1
  VfB Lengenfeld - SC Syrau 1919  2 : 1
  SV Turbine Bergen - FSV Treuen  2 : 5
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün - VfB Auerbach II  1 : 3
  FC Werda 1921 - SG Stahlbau Plauen  1 : 2
  SV Coschütz - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  6 : 4
26. Spieltag - 16.06.2012 bis 16.06.2012
  VfB Auerbach II - FC Werda 1921  3 : 4
  FSV Treuen - VfB Schöneck 1912  3 : 1
  SG Stahlbau Plauen - SV Coschütz  4 : 3
  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - BSV 53 Irfersgrün  0 : 3
  SV 1903 Kottengrün - SV Turbine Bergen  1 : 1
  SC Syrau 1919 - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  1 : 3
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - VfB Lengenfeld  3 : 4
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FSV Treuen  10   12:5    7
BSV 53 Irfersgrün  6   11:4    7
FC Fortuna 91 Plauen  6   8:9    -1
VfB Auerbach II  4   8:4    4
FC Werda 1921  4   7:5    2
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün  4   7:10    -3
VfB Schöneck 1912  4   4:7    -3
SV 1903 Kottengrün  4   8:12    -4
SG Stahlbau Plauen  4   6:10    -4
10  SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün  3   5:7    -2
11  SV Coschütz  3   6:9    -3
12  SC Syrau 1919  3   4:12    -8
13  SV Turbine Bergen  2   2:8    -6
14  VfB Lengenfeld  0   3:14    -11