Regionalklasse St. 4

1. Spieltag - 12.08.2011 bis 14.08.2011
  Sprötauer SV - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  0 : 3
  FC Weißensee 03 - TSV Kerspleben  1 : 3
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  2 : 4
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  3 : 1
  FC Union Erfurt - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  1 : 2
  FC Erfurt Nord - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  3 : 1
  SV Witterda - SV Empor Walschleben  1 : 3
  SV Empor Erfurt - Sportfreunde Marbach  3 : 1
2. Spieltag - 20.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - FC Union Erfurt  0 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  6 : 0
  TSV Kerspleben - Sprötauer SV  6 : 0
  SV Empor Walschleben - FC Erfurt Nord  4 : 3
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - FC Weißensee 03  1 : 1
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  2 : 0
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - SV Empor Erfurt  4 : 1
  Sportfreunde Marbach - SV Witterda  3 : 0
3. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
  Sprötauer SV - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  1 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  2 : 4
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - FC Weißensee 03  0 : 4
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - TSV Kerspleben  1 : 3
  FC Union Erfurt - SV Empor Walschleben  1 : 4
  FC Erfurt Nord - Sportfreunde Marbach  6 : 2
  SV Witterda - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  2 : 2
  SV Empor Erfurt - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  3 : 5
4. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  1 : 0
  FC Weißensee 03 - Sprötauer SV  8 : 2
  TSV Kerspleben - SV Empor Erfurt  1 : 0
  SV Empor Walschleben - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  1 : 3
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  4 : 0
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - SV Witterda  1 : 1
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - FC Erfurt Nord  1 : 2
  Sportfreunde Marbach - FC Union Erfurt  5 : 1
5. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - SV Empor Walschleben  1 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - Sportfreunde Marbach  2 : 1
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - Sprötauer SV  3 : 2
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - FC Weißensee 03  0 : 3
  FC Union Erfurt - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  1 : 5
  FC Erfurt Nord - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  4 : 1
  SV Witterda - TSV Kerspleben  5 : 3
  SV Empor Erfurt - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  0 : 2
6. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
  Sprötauer SV - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  2 : 2
  FC Weißensee 03 - SV Empor Erfurt  2 : 2
  TSV Kerspleben - FC Erfurt Nord  3 : 6
  SV Empor Walschleben - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  3 : 1
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - SV Witterda  1 : 3
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - FC Union Erfurt  3 : 4
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  0 : 0
  Sportfreunde Marbach - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  4 : 1
7. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  3 : 4
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  4 : 0
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  2 : 1
  SV Empor Walschleben - Sportfreunde Marbach  2 : 3
  FC Union Erfurt - TSV Kerspleben  2 : 2
  FC Erfurt Nord - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  3 : 1
  SV Witterda - FC Weißensee 03  2 : 2
  SV Empor Erfurt - Sprötauer SV  6 : 2
8. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 09.10.2011
  Sprötauer SV - SV Witterda  0 : 0
  FC Weißensee 03 - FC Erfurt Nord  1 : 5
  TSV Kerspleben - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  0 : 5
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - SV Empor Erfurt  3 : 0
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - FC Union Erfurt  2 : 0
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  1 : 1
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - SV Empor Walschleben  3 : 1
  Sportfreunde Marbach - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  4 : 1
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - TSV Kerspleben  2 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  1 : 1
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - SV Empor Erfurt  0 : 4
  SV Empor Walschleben - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  2 : 1
  FC Union Erfurt - FC Weißensee 03  4 : 3
  FC Erfurt Nord - Sprötauer SV  2 : 0
  SV Witterda - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  1 : 0
  Sportfreunde Marbach - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  1 : 0
10. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
  Sprötauer SV - FC Union Erfurt  1 : 2
  FC Weißensee 03 - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  2 : 0
  TSV Kerspleben - SV Empor Walschleben  2 : 7
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - FC Erfurt Nord  1 : 3
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  1 : 4
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - Sportfreunde Marbach  2 : 2
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  2 : 2
  SV Empor Erfurt - SV Witterda  3 : 1
11. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - FC Weißensee 03  0 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - Sprötauer SV  1 : 1
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - SV Witterda  1 : 2
  SV Empor Walschleben - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  5 : 2
  FC Union Erfurt - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  0 : 2
  FC Erfurt Nord - SV Empor Erfurt  2 : 2
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  3 : 0
  Sportfreunde Marbach - TSV Kerspleben  5 : 0
12. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
  Sprötauer SV - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  1 : 4
  FC Weißensee 03 - SV Empor Walschleben  0 : 1
  TSV Kerspleben - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  2 : 1
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  2 : 2
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - Sportfreunde Marbach  3 : 3
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  3 : 0
  SV Witterda - FC Erfurt Nord  1 : 2
  SV Empor Erfurt - FC Union Erfurt  6 : 2
13. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  5 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - SV Empor Erfurt  2 : 1
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - FC Erfurt Nord  0 : 2
  SV Empor Walschleben - Sprötauer SV  10 : 0
  FC Union Erfurt - SV Witterda  1 : 1
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - TSV Kerspleben  1 : 1
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  1 : 0
  Sportfreunde Marbach - FC Weißensee 03  2 : 1
14. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
  Sprötauer SV - Sportfreunde Marbach  1 : 4
  FC Weißensee 03 - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  4 : 2
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - TSV Kerspleben  2 : 0
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - SV Empor Walschleben  0 : 5
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  9 : 0
  FC Erfurt Nord - FC Union Erfurt  3 : 1
  SV Witterda - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  2 : 1
  SV Empor Erfurt - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  3 : 2
15. Spieltag - 03.12.2011 bis 04.12.2011
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - SV Witterda  1 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - FC Erfurt Nord  3 : 4
  TSV Kerspleben - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  1 : 1
  SV Empor Walschleben - SV Empor Erfurt  3 : 0
  FC Union Erfurt - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  1 : 1
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - FC Weißensee 03  1 : 3
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - Sprötauer SV  1 : 0
  Sportfreunde Marbach - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  3 : 1
16. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - Sprötauer SV  4 : 0
  TSV Kerspleben - FC Weißensee 03  2 : 2
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  2 : 1
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  1 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - FC Union Erfurt  3 : 0
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - FC Erfurt Nord  0 : 0
  SV Empor Walschleben - SV Witterda  3 : 2
  Sportfreunde Marbach - SV Empor Erfurt  0 : 2
17. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
  FC Union Erfurt - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  1 : 1
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  3 : 6
  Sprötauer SV - TSV Kerspleben  2 : 2
  FC Erfurt Nord - SV Empor Walschleben  0 : 1
  FC Weißensee 03 - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  3 : 2
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  3 : 2
  SV Empor Erfurt - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  0 : 2
  SV Witterda - Sportfreunde Marbach  1 : 0
18. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - Sprötauer SV  3 : 1
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  2 : 3
  FC Weißensee 03 - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  4 : 0
  TSV Kerspleben - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  4 : 0
  SV Empor Walschleben - FC Union Erfurt  3 : 2
  Sportfreunde Marbach - FC Erfurt Nord  2 : 2
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - SV Witterda  2 : 0
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - SV Empor Erfurt  1 : 3
19. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  1 : 3
  Sprötauer SV - FC Weißensee 03  0 : 2
  SV Empor Erfurt - TSV Kerspleben  4 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - SV Empor Walschleben  0 : 1
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  0 : 1
  SV Witterda - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  1 : 0
  FC Erfurt Nord - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  1 : 2
  FC Union Erfurt - Sportfreunde Marbach  3 : 3
20. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
  SV Empor Walschleben - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  2 : 1
  Sportfreunde Marbach - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  1 : 0
  Sprötauer SV - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  2 : 3
  FC Weißensee 03 - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  1 : 2
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - FC Union Erfurt  1 : 1
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - FC Erfurt Nord  0 : 2
  TSV Kerspleben - SV Witterda  2 : 0
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - SV Empor Erfurt  2 : 3
21. Spieltag - 07.04.2012 bis 08.04.2012
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - Sprötauer SV  3 : 0
  SV Empor Erfurt - FC Weißensee 03  5 : 3
  FC Erfurt Nord - TSV Kerspleben  5 : 5
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - SV Empor Walschleben  3 : 2
  SV Witterda - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  1 : 3
  FC Union Erfurt - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  2 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  3 : 2
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - Sportfreunde Marbach  3 : 1
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2012 bis 15.04.2012
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  5 : 0
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  0 : 2
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  0 : 2
  Sportfreunde Marbach - SV Empor Walschleben  1 : 4
  TSV Kerspleben - FC Union Erfurt  5 : 0
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - FC Erfurt Nord  1 : 0
  FC Weißensee 03 - SV Witterda  0 : 0
  Sprötauer SV - SV Empor Erfurt  2 : 0
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
  SV Witterda - Sprötauer SV  3 : 1
  FC Erfurt Nord - FC Weißensee 03  3 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - TSV Kerspleben  3 : 3
  SV Empor Erfurt - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  4 : 0
  FC Union Erfurt - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  1 : 2
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  1 : 2
  SV Empor Walschleben - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  3 : 2
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - Sportfreunde Marbach  3 : 2
24. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis 29.04.2012
  TSV Kerspleben - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  6 : 2
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  0 : 2
  SV Empor Erfurt - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  3 : 3
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - SV Empor Walschleben  3 : 5
  FC Weißensee 03 - FC Union Erfurt  0 : 1
  Sprötauer SV - FC Erfurt Nord  1 : 6
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - SV Witterda  3 : 1
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - Sportfreunde Marbach  4 : 2
25. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
  FC Union Erfurt - Sprötauer SV  4 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - FC Weißensee 03  1 : 1
  SV Empor Walschleben - TSV Kerspleben  4 : 0
  FC Erfurt Nord - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  5 : 0
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  2 : 0
  Sportfreunde Marbach - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  5 : 1
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  1 : 1
  SV Witterda - SV Empor Erfurt  1 : 4
26. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
  FC Weißensee 03 - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  1 : 1
  Sprötauer SV - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  1 : 5
  SV Witterda - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  0 : 0
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - SV Empor Walschleben  2 : 4
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - FC Union Erfurt  0 : 0
  SV Empor Erfurt - FC Erfurt Nord  1 : 1
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  2 : 3
  TSV Kerspleben - Sportfreunde Marbach  2 : 1
27. Spieltag - 19.05.2012 bis 20.05.2012
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - Sprötauer SV  4 : 1
  SV Empor Walschleben - FC Weißensee 03  1 : 1
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - TSV Kerspleben  1 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  6 : 0
  Sportfreunde Marbach - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  1 : 1
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  0 : 3
  FC Erfurt Nord - SV Witterda  6 : 4
  FC Union Erfurt - SV Empor Erfurt  1 : 2
28. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  1 : 1
  SV Empor Erfurt - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  4 : 1
  FC Erfurt Nord - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  2 : 1
  Sprötauer SV - SV Empor Walschleben  0 : 8
  SV Witterda - FC Union Erfurt  0 : 0
  TSV Kerspleben - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  3 : 3
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  3 : 3
  FC Weißensee 03 - Sportfreunde Marbach  2 : 0
29. Spieltag - 09.06.2012 bis
  Sportfreunde Marbach - Sprötauer SV  7 : 2
  SV 1916 Großrudestedt - FC Weißensee 03  1 : 2
  TSV Kerspleben - SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  4 : 0
  SV Empor Walschleben - TSV 1912 Kannawurf  5 : 0
  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach - SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  4 : 2
  FC Union Erfurt - FC Erfurt Nord  0 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 - SV Witterda  5 : 1
  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 - SV Empor Erfurt  4 : 2
30. Spieltag - 17.06.2012 bis
  SV Witterda - ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  0 : 3
  FC Erfurt Nord - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  3 : 2
  SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt - TSV Kerspleben  3 : 2
  SV Empor Erfurt - SV Empor Walschleben  2 : 2
  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt - FC Union Erfurt  1 : 3
  FC Weißensee 03 - SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  6 : 1
  Sprötauer SV - SV 1916 Großrudestedt  2 : 7
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf - Sportfreunde Marbach  2 : 3
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Empor Walschleben  28  70   94:38    56
FC Erfurt Nord  28  62   83:40    43
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04  28  51   69:38    31
SV Empor Erfurt  28  49   69:51    18
SV 1916 Großrudestedt  28  48   59:40    19
TSV Kerspleben  28  42   67:66    1
Sportfreunde Marbach  28  41   62:52    10
SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  28  40   55:47    8
FC Weißensee 03  28  39   55:43    12
10  SV Witterda  28  35   39:48    -9
11  ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927  28  34   51:53    -2
12  SG Buttstädt/Großbrembach  28  27   47:67    -20
13  FC Union Erfurt  28  27   38:62    -24
14  SG Haßleben/Alperstedt  28  26   36:69    -33
15  TSV 1912 Kannawurf  28  25   30:64    -34
16  Sprötauer SV  28  8   24:100    -76