Regionalklasse St. 5

1. Spieltag - 13.08.2011 bis 14.08.2011
  SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  3 : 0
  VfB 1919 Artern - TSV 03 Urbach  2 : 2
  SV Kleinfurra 1911 - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  1 : 3
  Kalbsriether SV - VfB Werther 1920  1 : 3
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - VfB Oldisleben  6 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - SV Bielen 1926  2 : 1
  SV Rot-Weiß Kraja - BSV Germania Großfurra  2 : 2
2. Spieltag - 20.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
  VfB Werther 1920 - VfB 1919 Artern  1 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990 - SV Kleinfurra 1911  2 : 1
  VfB Oldisleben - Kalbsriether SV  3 : 1
  TSV 03 Urbach - SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  3 : 1
  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  5 : 1
  BSV Germania Großfurra - SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  2 : 5
  SV Bielen 1926 - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  0 : 3
3. Spieltag - 26.08.2011 bis 12.11.2011
  VfB Werther 1920 - VfB Oldisleben  0 : 3
  VfB 1919 Artern - SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  3 : 0
  SV Kleinfurra 1911 - TSV 03 Urbach  4 : 2
  Kalbsriether SV - SV Bielen 1926  2 : 0
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - BSV Germania Großfurra  4 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  1 : 1
12.11. 14:00  SV Rot-Weiß Kraja - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  2 : 0
4. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
  SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach - SV Kleinfurra 1911  2 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990 - SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  4 : 3
  VfB Oldisleben - VfB 1919 Artern  2 : 3
  TSV 03 Urbach - SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  1 : 2
  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  2 : 1
  BSV Germania Großfurra - Kalbsriether SV  2 : 2
  SV Bielen 1926 - VfB Werther 1920  3 : 1
5. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
  VfB Werther 1920 - BSV Germania Großfurra  4 : 3
  VfB 1919 Artern - SV Kleinfurra 1911  1 : 1
  VfB Oldisleben - SV Bielen 1926  3 : 1
  Kalbsriether SV - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  1 : 5
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  9 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - TSV 03 Urbach  4 : 1
  SV Rot-Weiß Kraja - SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  3 : 2
6. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
  SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach - SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  1 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990 - Kalbsriether SV  11 : 1
  SV Kleinfurra 1911 - SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  1 : 2
  TSV 03 Urbach - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  0 : 0
  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - VfB Werther 1920  1 : 3
  BSV Germania Großfurra - VfB Oldisleben  2 : 2
  SV Bielen 1926 - VfB 1919 Artern  1 : 2
7. Spieltag - 07.08.2011 bis 02.10.2011
  VfB Werther 1920 - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  2 : 3
  VfB 1919 Artern - SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  1 : 3
  SV Bielen 1926 - BSV Germania Großfurra  3 : 2
  Kalbsriether SV - TSV 03 Urbach  5 : 5
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  4 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - SV Kleinfurra 1911  1 : 0
07.08. 15:00  VfB Oldisleben - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  1 : 1
8. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 09.10.2011
  SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach - Kalbsriether SV  1 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990 - VfB Oldisleben  5 : 1
  SV Kleinfurra 1911 - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  5 : 4
  TSV 03 Urbach - VfB Werther 1920  0 : 1
  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - SV Bielen 1926  3 : 1
  BSV Germania Großfurra - VfB 1919 Artern  1 : 5
  SV Rot-Weiß Kraja - SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  1 : 3
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
  VfB Werther 1920 - SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  3 : 3
  VfB 1919 Artern - SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  2 : 1
  VfB Oldisleben - TSV 03 Urbach  3 : 1
  Kalbsriether SV - SV Kleinfurra 1911  4 : 0
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  6 : 1
  BSV Germania Großfurra - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  2 : 3
  SV Bielen 1926 - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  3 : 3
10. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 26.11.2011
  SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach - VfB Oldisleben  2 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990 - BSV Germania Großfurra  9 : 5
  SV Kleinfurra 1911 - VfB Werther 1920  0 : 3
  TSV 03 Urbach - SV Bielen 1926  0 : 1
  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - VfB 1919 Artern  2 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  0 : 1
  SV Rot-Weiß Kraja - Kalbsriether SV  5 : 1
11. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
  VfB Werther 1920 - SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  0 : 0
  VfB 1919 Artern - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  0 : 0
  VfB Oldisleben - SV Kleinfurra 1911  2 : 2
  Kalbsriether SV - SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  1 : 2
  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  2 : 2
  BSV Germania Großfurra - TSV 03 Urbach  3 : 1
  SV Bielen 1926 - SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  5 : 0
12. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
  SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach - BSV Germania Großfurra  2 : 1
  VfB 1919 Artern - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  2 : 4
  SV Kleinfurra 1911 - SV Bielen 1926  0 : 2
  TSV 03 Urbach - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  2 : 4
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - Kalbsriether SV  5 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - VfB Werther 1920  2 : 0
  SV Rot-Weiß Kraja - VfB Oldisleben  3 : 1
13. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 19.11.2011
  VfB Werther 1920 - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  2 : 1
  SV Bielen 1926 - SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  1 : 0
  BSV Germania Großfurra - SV Kleinfurra 1911  1 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990 - TSV 03 Urbach  8 : 0
  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  2 : 1
12.11. 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - VfB Oldisleben  2 : 0
12.11. 14:00  Kalbsriether SV - VfB 1919 Artern  1 : 3
14. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
  SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990 - SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  4 : 5
  TSV 03 Urbach - VfB 1919 Artern  2 : 6
  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - SV Kleinfurra 1911  2 : 0
  VfB Werther 1920 - Kalbsriether SV  2 : 0
  VfB Oldisleben - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  0 : 2
  SV Bielen 1926 - SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  1 : 4
  BSV Germania Großfurra - SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  3 : 1
15. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
  VfB 1919 Artern - VfB Werther 1920  3 : 2
  SV Kleinfurra 1911 - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  4 : 1
  Kalbsriether SV - VfB Oldisleben  0 : 1
  SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach - TSV 03 Urbach  2 : 4
  SV Rot-Weiß Kraja - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  1 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - BSV Germania Großfurra  5 : 0
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - SV Bielen 1926  3 : 0
16. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
  VfB Oldisleben - VfB Werther 1920  1 : 0
  SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach - VfB 1919 Artern  2 : 2
  TSV 03 Urbach - SV Kleinfurra 1911  1 : 1
  SV Bielen 1926 - Kalbsriether SV  2 : 1
  BSV Germania Großfurra - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  0 : 1
  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  0 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990 - SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  0 : 0
17. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
  SV Kleinfurra 1911 - SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  0 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  5 : 0
  VfB 1919 Artern - VfB Oldisleben  1 : 0
  SV Rot-Weiß Kraja - TSV 03 Urbach  1 : 2
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  2 : 0
  Kalbsriether SV - BSV Germania Großfurra  0 : 4
  VfB Werther 1920 - SV Bielen 1926  1 : 2
18. Spieltag - 14.04.2012 bis 15.04.2012
  BSV Germania Großfurra - VfB Werther 1920  2 : 5
  SV Kleinfurra 1911 - VfB 1919 Artern  0 : 0
  SV Bielen 1926 - VfB Oldisleben  2 : 1
  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - Kalbsriether SV  6 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990 - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  3 : 3
  TSV 03 Urbach - SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  2 : 2
  SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach - SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  2 : 1
19. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  4 : 1
  Kalbsriether SV - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  3 : 2
  SV Rot-Weiß Kraja - SV Kleinfurra 1911  4 : 4
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - TSV 03 Urbach  5 : 0
  VfB Werther 1920 - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  1 : 1
  VfB Oldisleben - BSV Germania Großfurra  4 : 2
  VfB 1919 Artern - SV Bielen 1926  3 : 0
20. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis 29.04.2012
  SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990 - VfB Werther 1920  6 : 1
  SV Rot-Weiß Kraja - VfB 1919 Artern  2 : 2
  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - VfB Oldisleben  2 : 1
  TSV 03 Urbach - Kalbsriether SV  2 : 0
  SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  2 : 4
  SV Kleinfurra 1911 - SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  1 : 0
  BSV Germania Großfurra - SV Bielen 1926  2 : 1
21. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
  Kalbsriether SV - SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  1 : 1
  VfB Oldisleben - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  3 : 0
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - SV Kleinfurra 1911  5 : 0
  VfB Werther 1920 - TSV 03 Urbach  3 : 4
  SV Bielen 1926 - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  2 : 3
  VfB 1919 Artern - BSV Germania Großfurra  5 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  0 : 0
22. Spieltag - 01.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
  TSV 03 Urbach - VfB Oldisleben  2 : 0
  SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach - VfB Werther 1920  3 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990 - SV Bielen 1926  6 : 0
  SV Kleinfurra 1911 - Kalbsriether SV  6 : 0
  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - BSV Germania Großfurra  5 : 3
  SV Rot-Weiß Kraja - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  0 : 2
01.05. 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - VfB 1919 Artern  1 : 2
23. Spieltag - 19.05.2012 bis 20.05.2012
  VfB Oldisleben - SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  1 : 2
  BSV Germania Großfurra - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  2 : 0
  VfB Werther 1920 - SV Kleinfurra 1911  2 : 1
  SV Bielen 1926 - TSV 03 Urbach  0 : 4
  VfB 1919 Artern - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  1 : 1
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  7 : 0
  Kalbsriether SV - SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  1 : 3
24. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
  SV Rot-Weiß Kraja - VfB Werther 1920  2 : 2
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - VfB 1919 Artern  5 : 0
  SV Kleinfurra 1911 - VfB Oldisleben  1 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - Kalbsriether SV  4 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990 - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  0 : 2
  TSV 03 Urbach - BSV Germania Großfurra  3 : 1
  SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach - SV Bielen 1926  5 : 0
25. Spieltag - 09.06.2012 bis
  BSV Germania Großfurra - SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  4 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990 - VfB 1919 Artern  3 : 2
  SV Bielen 1926 - SV Kleinfurra 1911  2 : 0
  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - TSV 03 Urbach  3 : 0
  Kalbsriether SV - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  1 : 2
  VfB Werther 1920 - SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  4 : 2
  VfB Oldisleben - SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  1 : 1
26. Spieltag - 16.06.2012 bis
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - VfB Werther 1920  2 : 0
  TSV 03 Urbach - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  2 : 4
  SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen - VfB Oldisleben  2 : 3
  VfB 1919 Artern - Kalbsriether SV  5 : 3
  SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  2 : 2
  SV Kleinfurra 1911 - BSV Germania Großfurra  1 : 0
  SV Rot-Weiß Kraja - SV Bielen 1926  0 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  13   23:4    19
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II  13   17:8    9
SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  13   18:10    8
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja  13   12:11    1
VfB Werther 1920  12   12:11    1
VfB 1919 Artern  11   11:7    4
VfB Oldisleben  10   13:13    0
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1990  9   18:19    -1
SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach  6   9:13    -4
10  TSV 03 Urbach  5   9:13    -4
11  SV Kleinfurra 1911  4   9:12    -3
12  Kalbsriether SV  4   8:24    -16
13  BSV Germania Großfurra  3   12:19    -7
14  SV Bielen 1926  3   6:13    -7