Regionalklasse St. 9

1. Spieltag - 12.08.2011 bis 14.08.2011
  SV Eintracht Heldburg - SV 03 Eisfeld  3 : 3
  SC 09 Effelder - SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  1 : 0
  TSV 08 Gleichamberg - FSV 06 Rauenstein  1 : 1
  TSV 1911 Themar - SG 1951 Sonneberg  0 : 2
  SG Reurieth/Dingsleben - SV 07 Milz  4 : 4
  Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß - Hainaer SV  1 : 2
  SV Eintracht Oberland - TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  4 : 0
2. Spieltag - 20.08.2011 bis 12.11.2011
  TSV 1868 Ummerstadt - TSV 1911 Themar  5 : 1
  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus - TSV 08 Gleichamberg  3 : 1
  SV 03 Eisfeld - SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  0 : 1
  FSV 06 Rauenstein - SV Eintracht Oberland  0 : 4
  SG 1951 Sonneberg - Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  1 : 2
  SV 07 Milz - SC 09 Effelder  3 : 1
12.11. 13:30  SV Eintracht Heldburg - Hainaer SV  4 : 0
3. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
  SC 09 Effelder - SV 03 Eisfeld  2 : 3
  SG 1951 Sonneberg - TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  1 : 7
  TSV 08 Gleichamberg - SV 07 Milz  0 : 0
  TSV 1911 Themar - FSV 06 Rauenstein  2 : 1
  SG Reurieth/Dingsleben - Hainaer SV  0 : 4
  Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß - SV Eintracht Heldburg  4 : 2
  SV Eintracht Oberland - SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  2 : 0
4. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
  TSV 1868 Ummerstadt - Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  1 : 2
  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus - TSV 1911 Themar  4 : 2
  FSV 06 Rauenstein - SG 1951 Sonneberg  1 : 0
  SV Eintracht Heldburg - SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  1 : 4
  SV 07 Milz - SV Eintracht Oberland  1 : 1
  Hainaer SV - SC 09 Effelder  5 : 1
  SV 03 Eisfeld - TSV 08 Gleichamberg  2 : 0
5. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 11.11.2011
  TSV 1868 Ummerstadt - FSV 06 Rauenstein  8 : 1
  SG 1951 Sonneberg - SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  6 : 0
  SC 09 Effelder - SV Eintracht Heldburg  0 : 0
  TSV 1911 Themar - SV 07 Milz  1 : 2
  Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß - SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  2 : 1
  SV Eintracht Oberland - SV 03 Eisfeld  2 : 2
  TSV 08 Gleichamberg - Hainaer SV  0 : 3
6. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
  FSV 06 Rauenstein - Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  1 : 4
  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus - TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  1 : 3
  SV 03 Eisfeld - TSV 1911 Themar  1 : 1
  SV Eintracht Heldburg - TSV 08 Gleichamberg  3 : 1
  Hainaer SV - SV Eintracht Oberland  2 : 3
  SV 07 Milz - SG 1951 Sonneberg  2 : 1
  SG Reurieth/Dingsleben - SC 09 Effelder  0 : 2
7. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
  TSV 1868 Ummerstadt - SV 07 Milz  4 : 1
  Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß - SC 09 Effelder  2 : 1
  FSV 06 Rauenstein - SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  2 : 4
  TSV 1911 Themar - Hainaer SV  2 : 2
  SG 1951 Sonneberg - SV 03 Eisfeld  4 : 0
  SV Eintracht Oberland - SV Eintracht Heldburg  2 : 0
  TSV 08 Gleichamberg - SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  1 : 2
8. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 09.10.2011
  SC 09 Effelder - TSV 08 Gleichamberg  2 : 1
  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus - Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  2 : 2
  SV 03 Eisfeld - TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  2 : 3
  SV Eintracht Heldburg - TSV 1911 Themar  1 : 3
  Hainaer SV - SG 1951 Sonneberg  4 : 1
  SV 07 Milz - FSV 06 Rauenstein  2 : 0
  SG Reurieth/Dingsleben - SV Eintracht Oberland  2 : 1
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
  SV Eintracht Oberland - SC 09 Effelder  1 : 4
  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus - SV 07 Milz  1 : 2
  Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß - TSV 08 Gleichamberg  1 : 2
  TSV 1911 Themar - SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  1 : 2
  FSV 06 Rauenstein - SV 03 Eisfeld  6 : 2
  TSV 1868 Ummerstadt - Hainaer SV  0 : 2
  SG 1951 Sonneberg - SV Eintracht Heldburg  0 : 0
10. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
  TSV 1911 Themar - SC 09 Effelder  5 : 2
  Hainaer SV - FSV 06 Rauenstein  6 : 2
  TSV 08 Gleichamberg - SV Eintracht Oberland  0 : 0
  SV Eintracht Heldburg - TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  1 : 5
  SV 07 Milz - Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  3 : 0
  SG Reurieth/Dingsleben - SG 1951 Sonneberg  2 : 0
  SV 03 Eisfeld - SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  3 : 1
11. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 26.11.2011
  TSV 1868 Ummerstadt - SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  3 : 0
  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus - Hainaer SV  0 : 2
  SV Eintracht Heldburg - FSV 06 Rauenstein  4 : 2
  TSV 1911 Themar - TSV 08 Gleichamberg  1 : 0
  SV 07 Milz - SV 03 Eisfeld  2 : 3
  SG 1951 Sonneberg - SC 09 Effelder  2 : 1
  Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß - SV Eintracht Oberland  2 : 2
12. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 12.11.2011
  SC 09 Effelder - TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  1 : 5
  SG Reurieth/Dingsleben - FSV 06 Rauenstein  1 : 2
  SV Eintracht Oberland - TSV 1911 Themar  2 : 2
  SV Eintracht Heldburg - SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  1 : 4
  Hainaer SV - SV 07 Milz  1 : 3
  Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß - SV 03 Eisfeld  1 : 1
12.11. 14:30  TSV 08 Gleichamberg - SG 1951 Sonneberg  0 : 3
13. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis
  SG 1951 Sonneberg - SV Eintracht Oberland  3 : 0
  SV 03 Eisfeld - Hainaer SV  0 : 2
  TSV 1868 Ummerstadt - TSV 08 Gleichamberg  2 : 2
  TSV 1911 Themar - Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  1 : 2
  SV 07 Milz - SV Eintracht Heldburg  3 : 2
  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus - SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  1 : 3
  FSV 06 Rauenstein - SC 09 Effelder  5 : 2
14. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 07.04.2012
  FSV 06 Rauenstein - TSV 08 Gleichamberg  1 : 2
  Hainaer SV - Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  7 : 0
  TSV 1868 Ummerstadt - SV Eintracht Oberland  2 : 1
  SV 03 Eisfeld - SV Eintracht Heldburg  5 : 0
  SG 1951 Sonneberg - TSV 1911 Themar  1 : 0
  SV 07 Milz - SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  2 : 0
07.04. 15:00  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus - SC 09 Effelder  2 : 0
15. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
  TSV 1911 Themar - TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  2 : 4
  SG Reurieth/Dingsleben - SV 03 Eisfeld  2 : 1
  SV Eintracht Oberland - FSV 06 Rauenstein  0 : 0
  Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß - SG 1951 Sonneberg  3 : 0
  Hainaer SV - SV Eintracht Heldburg  4 : 1
  SC 09 Effelder - SV 07 Milz  0 : 2
  TSV 08 Gleichamberg - SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  2 : 5
16. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
  TSV 1868 Ummerstadt - SG 1951 Sonneberg  8 : 0
  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus - SV Eintracht Oberland  0 : 0
  SV 03 Eisfeld - SC 09 Effelder  2 : 3
  FSV 06 Rauenstein - TSV 1911 Themar  3 : 1
  Hainaer SV - SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  5 : 2
  SV Eintracht Heldburg - Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  3 : 5
  SV 07 Milz - TSV 08 Gleichamberg  4 : 0
17. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
  Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß - TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  2 : 2
  SG 1951 Sonneberg - FSV 06 Rauenstein  0 : 1
  TSV 1911 Themar - SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  3 : 0
  SC 09 Effelder - Hainaer SV  1 : 5
  SG Reurieth/Dingsleben - SV Eintracht Heldburg  2 : 0
  TSV 08 Gleichamberg - SV 03 Eisfeld  1 : 3
  SV Eintracht Oberland - SV 07 Milz  0 : 2
18. Spieltag - 14.04.2012 bis 15.04.2012
  SV Eintracht Heldburg - SC 09 Effelder  6 : 1
  Hainaer SV - TSV 08 Gleichamberg  5 : 1
  SV Eintracht Oberland - SV 03 Eisfeld  3 : 1
  FSV 06 Rauenstein - TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  1 : 2
  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus - SG 1951 Sonneberg  3 : 3
  SG Reurieth/Dingsleben - Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  3 : 1
  SV 07 Milz - TSV 1911 Themar  1 : 0
19. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
  TSV 08 Gleichamberg - SV Eintracht Heldburg  2 : 4
  SG 1951 Sonneberg - SV 07 Milz  3 : 3
  SC 09 Effelder - SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  1 : 0
  SV Eintracht Oberland - Hainaer SV  0 : 2
  TSV 1911 Themar - SV 03 Eisfeld  0 : 0
  TSV 1868 Ummerstadt - SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  4 : 0
  Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß - FSV 06 Rauenstein  4 : 1
20. Spieltag - 28.04.2012 bis 29.04.2012
  SV Eintracht Heldburg - SV Eintracht Oberland  2 : 0
  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus - FSV 06 Rauenstein  0 : 1
  SC 09 Effelder - Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  2 : 1
  SV 03 Eisfeld - SG 1951 Sonneberg  1 : 1
  Hainaer SV - TSV 1911 Themar  4 : 1
  SG Reurieth/Dingsleben - TSV 08 Gleichamberg  3 : 0
  SV 07 Milz - TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  1 : 0
21. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
  SV Eintracht Oberland - SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  0 : 1
  SG 1951 Sonneberg - Hainaer SV  0 : 2
  TSV 08 Gleichamberg - SC 09 Effelder  1 : 2
  TSV 1911 Themar - SV Eintracht Heldburg  3 : 2
  TSV 1868 Ummerstadt - SV 03 Eisfeld  7 : 3
  FSV 06 Rauenstein - SV 07 Milz  0 : 1
  Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß - SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  1 : 2
22. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
  SV 03 Eisfeld - FSV 06 Rauenstein  1 : 2
  Hainaer SV - TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  2 : 0
  SC 09 Effelder - SV Eintracht Oberland  0 : 0
  SV Eintracht Heldburg - SG 1951 Sonneberg  4 : 4
  SV 07 Milz - SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  5 : 3
  SG Reurieth/Dingsleben - TSV 1911 Themar  1 : 3
  TSV 08 Gleichamberg - Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  1 : 1
23. Spieltag - 19.05.2012 bis 20.05.2012
  TSV 1868 Ummerstadt - SV Eintracht Heldburg  5 : 3
  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus - SV 03 Eisfeld  2 : 1
  TSV 1911 Themar - SC 09 Effelder  3 : 2
  FSV 06 Rauenstein - Hainaer SV  0 : 1
  SG 1951 Sonneberg - SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  5 : 0
  Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß - SV 07 Milz  3 : 1
  SV Eintracht Oberland - TSV 08 Gleichamberg  3 : 2
24. Spieltag - 04.03.2012 bis 26.05.2012
  SC 09 Effelder - SG 1951 Sonneberg  2 : 4
  FSV 06 Rauenstein - SV Eintracht Heldburg  2 : 1
  SG Reurieth/Dingsleben - TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  0 : 7
  TSV 08 Gleichamberg - TSV 1911 Themar  1 : 0
  Hainaer SV - SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  4 : 1
  SV Eintracht Oberland - Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  1 : 2
04.03. 15:00  SV 03 Eisfeld - SV 07 Milz  0 : 4
25. Spieltag - 03.06.2012 bis
  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus - SV Eintracht Heldburg  1 : 1
  SV 03 Eisfeld - Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  0 : 1
  FSV 06 Rauenstein - SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  4 : 2
  SV 07 Milz - Hainaer SV  2 : 1
  TSV 1911 Themar - SV Eintracht Oberland  4 : 0
  SG 1951 Sonneberg - TSV 08 Gleichamberg  4 : 3
  TSV 1868 Ummerstadt - SC 09 Effelder  11 : 0
26. Spieltag - 10.06.2012 bis
  SV Eintracht Oberland - SG 1951 Sonneberg  2 : 3
  Hainaer SV - SV 03 Eisfeld  4 : 1
  TSV 08 Gleichamberg - TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  2 : 1
  Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß - TSV 1911 Themar  3 : 2
  SV Eintracht Heldburg - SV 07 Milz  4 : 2
  SG Reurieth/Dingsleben - SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  2 : 3
  SC 09 Effelder - FSV 06 Rauenstein  5 : 5
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Eintracht Oberland  10   11:1    10
Hainaer SV  9   11:6    5
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß  9   9:6    3
SV 03 Eisfeld  7   8:6    2
SG Reurieth/Dingsleben  7   9:9    0
TSV 1868 Ummerstadt  6   13:8    5
SV 07 Milz  6   8:6    2
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus  6   7:6    1
SV Eintracht Heldburg  4   10:11    -1
10  FSV 06 Rauenstein  4   3:7    -4
11  SC 09 Effelder  3   5:11    -6
12  SG 1951 Sonneberg  3   4:10    -6
13  TSV 1911 Themar  3   5:12    -7
14  TSV 08 Gleichamberg  2   2:6    -4