1. Spieltag - 07.08.2005 bis
07.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
4 |
: |
0 |
07.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
4 |
: |
1 |
07.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
0 |
: |
5 |
07.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.08., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
2 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 14.08.2005 bis
14.08., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
5 |
: |
1 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
2 |
: |
6 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
5 |
: |
0 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag - 17.08.2005 bis 18.08.2005
17.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
1 |
: |
4 |
17.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
4 |
: |
2 |
17.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.08., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
6 |
: |
0 |
18.08., 19.00 Uhr (Do.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.08., 19.30 Uhr (Do.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
2 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 20.08.2005 bis 21.08.2005
20.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.08., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
1 |
: |
5 |
21.08., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.08., 16.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
3 |
: |
3 |
24.08., 19.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
3 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 31.08.2005 bis 01.09.2005
31.08., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.08., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.08., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
5 |
: |
5 |
01.09., 18.30 Uhr (Do.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.09., 19.00 Uhr (Do.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09., 19.30 Uhr (Do.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 03.09.2005 bis 04.09.2005
04.09., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
2 |
: |
5 |
04.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
2 |
: |
3 |
04.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.09., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
5 |
: |
0 |
7. Spieltag - 11.09.2005 bis
11.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
4 |
: |
2 |
11.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.09., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.09., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.09., 19.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
4 |
: |
1 |
29.09., 19.30 Uhr (Do.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
0 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 17.09.2005 bis 18.09.2005
17.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.09., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
5 |
: |
1 |
18.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
1 |
: |
7 |
18.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
18.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
5 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag - 25.09.2005 bis
25.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
4 |
: |
1 |
25.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
4 |
: |
2 |
25.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
4 |
: |
2 |
25.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.09., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.09., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
0 |
: |
9 |
25.09., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
0 |
: |
3 |
10. Spieltag - 01.10.2005 bis 02.10.2005
01.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.10., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
02.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 16.10.2005 bis
16.10., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
2 |
: |
3 |
16.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
2 |
: |
3 |
16.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.10., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.10., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.10., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
1 |
: |
1 |
12. Spieltag - 22.10.2005 bis 23.10.2005
22.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
23.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.11., 19.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
3 |
: |
3 |
13. Spieltag - 30.10.2005 bis
30.10., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
0 |
: |
4 |
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
5 |
: |
0 |
30.10., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
0 |
: |
6 |
30.10., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
0 |
: |
2 |
14. Spieltag - 05.11.2005 bis 06.11.2005
05.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
6 |
: |
0 |
06.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
5 |
: |
2 |
06.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.11., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 20.11.2005 bis
20.11., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
0 |
: |
5 |
20.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
6 |
: |
2 |
20.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
4 |
: |
1 |
20.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.11., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.11., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag - 26.11.2005 bis 27.11.2005
26.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.11., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.11., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
0 |
: |
3 |
17. Spieltag - 04.12.2005 bis
03.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.12., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.12., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
1 |
: |
4 |
22.02., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.02., 14.15 Uhr (Do.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
1 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 21.01.2006 bis 22.01.2006
13.04., 19.30 Uhr (Do.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.04., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.04., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.04., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.04., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
8 |
: |
0 |
14.04., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
3 |
: |
4 |
14.04., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.04., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.04., 16.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
1 |
: |
1 |
19. Spieltag - 29.01.2006 bis
29.01., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.03., 18.30 Uhr (Di.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.03., 19.00 Uhr (Di.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
4 |
: |
2 |
08.03., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
1 |
: |
5 |
22.03., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.04., 18.00 Uhr (Do.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
5 |
: |
2 |
20.04., 18.15 Uhr (Do.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.04., 19.00 Uhr (Do.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.04., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
0 |
: |
0 |
20. Spieltag - 04.02.2006 bis 05.02.2006
04.04., 19.45 Uhr (Di.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.04., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
12 |
: |
1 |
05.04., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.04., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.04., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
1 |
: |
4 |
06.04., 18.30 Uhr (Do.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.04., 18.30 Uhr (Do.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.04., 19.30 Uhr (Do.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.04., 18.30 Uhr (Do.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
1 |
: |
2 |
21. Spieltag - 11.02.2006 bis 12.02.2006
08.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
6 |
: |
3 |
09.04., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.04., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 19.02.2006 bis
19.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
4 |
: |
2 |
19.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.02., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.02., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.04., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.04., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
0 |
: |
6 |
27.04., 19.00 Uhr (Do.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
1 |
: |
9 |
23. Spieltag - 25.02.2006 bis 26.02.2006
25.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.02., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.02., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.04., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
0 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 05.03.2006 bis
04.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
3 |
: |
3 |
05.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.03., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.03., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
0 |
: |
5 |
25. Spieltag - 11.03.2006 bis 12.03.2006
11.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.04., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
10 |
: |
0 |
26. Spieltag - 19.03.2006 bis
03.05., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.05., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.05., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.05., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.05., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.05., 18.00 Uhr (Do.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
4 |
: |
2 |
04.05., 18.30 Uhr (Do.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.05., 18.30 Uhr (Do.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.05., 19.30 Uhr (Do.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
2 |
: |
1 |
27. Spieltag - 25.03.2006 bis 26.03.2006
25.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
5 |
: |
2 |
26.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.04., 18.15 Uhr (Do.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
5 |
: |
0 |
20.04., 19.30 Uhr (Do.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.04., 19.00 Uhr (Do.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.05., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
28. Spieltag - 01.04.2006 bis 02.04.2006
01.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.04., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
4 |
: |
3 |
02.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
4 |
: |
2 |
02.04., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
0 |
: |
4 |
02.04., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
1 |
: |
4 |
29. Spieltag - 17.04.2006 bis
17.04., 12.30 Uhr (Mo.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.04., 14.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
0 |
: |
5 |
17.04., 14.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
0 |
: |
0 |
30. Spieltag - 29.04.2006 bis 30.04.2006
29.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
6 |
: |
0 |
30.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
5 |
: |
1 |
30.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
6 |
: |
0 |
30.04., 16.00 Uhr (So.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
4 |
: |
2 |
31. Spieltag - 06.05.2006 bis 07.05.2006
06.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
0 |
: |
5 |
06.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.05., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
5 |
: |
0 |
07.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
1 |
: |
4 |
07.05., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
1 |
: |
3 |
32. Spieltag - 14.05.2006 bis
13.05., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
7 |
: |
1 |
14.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
1 |
: |
4 |
14.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
0 |
: |
6 |
14.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.05., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.05., 16.00 Uhr (So.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
3 |
: |
1 |
33. Spieltag - 20.05.2006 bis 21.05.2006
20.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.05., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.05., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.05., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
1 |
: |
4 |
34. Spieltag - 28.05.2006 bis
27.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
3 |
: |
3 |
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Köpenicker SC |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
5 |
: |
1 |
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
5 |
: |
1 |
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
4 |
: |
2 |
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Frohnauer SC |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|