Verbandsliga Brandenburg

1. Spieltag - 11.08.2006 bis 12.08.2006
11.08., 18.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 0
11.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - EFC Stahl  6 : 1
12.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  1 : 1
12.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - BSV Guben-Nord  2 : 2
12.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSC Süd 05  1 : 0
12.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Strausberg - FFC Viktoria 91  3 : 2
12.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  3 : 1
12.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - SG Burg  2 : 0
2. Spieltag - 19.08.2006 bis 19.08.2006
19.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Eintracht Ortrand  2 : 3
19.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - SV Babelsberg 03 II  0 : 1
19.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - OFC Eintracht 1901  3 : 1
19.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  EFC Stahl - SV Altlüdersdorf  2 : 4
19.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - FC Schwedt 02  2 : 1
19.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  4 : 3
19.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - FC Strausberg  4 : 4
19.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  1 : 0
3. Spieltag - 26.08.2006 bis 26.08.2006
26.08., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - EFC Stahl  0 : 0
26.08., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  0 : 2
26.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - SG Burg  2 : 1
26.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Strausberg - FC Schwedt 02  4 : 2
26.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  3 : 1
26.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - BSV Guben-Nord  3 : 1
26.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - FFC Viktoria 91  0 : 1
26.08., 18.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 3
4. Spieltag - 09.09.2006 bis 09.09.2006
09.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 1
09.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - OFC Eintracht 1901  3 : 1
09.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - BSC Süd 05  1 : 1
09.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  EFC Stahl - SV Eintracht Ortrand  3 : 3
09.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - SV Altlüdersdorf  0 : 3
09.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - SV Babelsberg 03 II  0 : 3
09.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  0 : 2
09.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - FC Strausberg  1 : 0
5. Spieltag - 22.09.2006 bis 23.09.2006
22.09., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  FC Strausberg - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  0 : 3
23.09., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - FFC Viktoria 91  3 : 0
23.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Schwedt 02  5 : 1
23.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - EFC Stahl  3 : 1
23.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SG Burg  3 : 4
23.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  0 : 1
23.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 2
23.09., 17.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  1 : 4
6. Spieltag - 29.09.2006 bis 30.09.2006
29.09., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - SV Altlüdersdorf  0 : 2
30.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - BSV Guben-Nord  0 : 0
30.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  EFC Stahl - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 0
30.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - BSC Süd 05  1 : 1
30.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - SV Eintracht Ortrand  2 : 4
30.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - OFC Eintracht 1901  3 : 1
30.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - SV Babelsberg 03 II  1 : 3
30.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - FC Strausberg  1 : 0
7. Spieltag - 13.10.2006 bis 14.10.2006
13.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  FC Strausberg - SV Altlüdersdorf  2 : 2
14.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - FC Schwedt 02  0 : 5
14.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  1 : 1
14.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - FFC Viktoria 91  1 : 2
14.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  0 : 2
14.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - EFC Stahl  2 : 1
14.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - SG Burg  0 : 1
14.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 3
8. Spieltag - 22.10.2006 bis 22.10.2006
22.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Strausberg  2 : 0
22.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SG Burg - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  1 : 0
22.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Babelsberg 03 II  1 : 1
22.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  EFC Stahl - BSV Guben-Nord  1 : 4
22.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 3
22.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - BSC Süd 05  0 : 0
22.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Schwedt 02 - OFC Eintracht 1901  2 : 2
22.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - SV Eintracht Ortrand  4 : 2
9. Spieltag - 27.10.2006 bis 28.10.2006
27.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  FC Strausberg - SV Babelsberg 03 II  1 : 1
28.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - SV Altlüdersdorf  0 : 3
28.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - SG Burg  4 : 1
28.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  0 : 1
28.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Schwedt 02  2 : 2
28.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - FFC Viktoria 91  1 : 0
28.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  1 : 1
28.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - EFC Stahl  3 : 3
10. Spieltag - 04.11.2006 bis 05.11.2006
04.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - FC Strausberg  3 : 1
04.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  EFC Stahl - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 5
04.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - SV Eintracht Ortrand  4 : 1
04.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - BSV Guben-Nord  1 : 1
04.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  2 : 3
04.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - BSC Süd 05  2 : 1
04.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 1
05.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - OFC Eintracht 1901  1 : 4
11. Spieltag - 11.11.2006 bis 11.11.2006
11.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  2 : 1
11.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - EFC Stahl  4 : 0
11.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - FFC Viktoria 91  2 : 0
11.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - SV Babelsberg 03 II  1 : 1
11.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Altlüdersdorf  3 : 0
11.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Strausberg - SV Eintracht Ortrand  3 : 1
11.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  0 : 2
11.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - FC Schwedt 02  4 : 1
12. Spieltag - 18.11.2006 bis 18.11.2006
18.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 1
18.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - OFC Eintracht 1901  1 : 1
18.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - BSC Süd 05  3 : 1
18.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  EFC Stahl - FC Strausberg  2 : 2
18.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
18.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - SG Burg  1 : 4
18.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  2 : 2
18.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - BSV Guben-Nord  2 : 0
13. Spieltag - 25.11.2006 bis 25.11.2006
25.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Schwedt 02  7 : 0
25.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - FFC Viktoria 91  0 : 0
25.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  0 : 1
25.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  EFC Stahl - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  2 : 3
25.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Eintracht Ortrand  1 : 2
25.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Strausberg - OFC Eintracht 1901  2 : 0
25.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - SV Babelsberg 03 II  1 : 0
25.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - SV Altlüdersdorf  2 : 1
14. Spieltag - 01.12.2006 bis 02.12.2006
01.12., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 2
02.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - BSC Süd 05  0 : 2
02.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - BSV Guben-Nord  3 : 1
02.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 4
02.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - EFC Stahl  2 : 1
02.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Strausberg - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  1 : 1
02.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - SG Burg  1 : 1
02.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  0 : 1
15. Spieltag - 09.12.2006 bis 09.12.2006
09.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Altlüdersdorf  2 : 0
09.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  0 : 4
09.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - SV Babelsberg 03 II  1 : 3
09.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  EFC Stahl - FC Schwedt 02  0 : 4
09.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Strausberg  0 : 0
09.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - FFC Viktoria 91  1 : 4
09.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - OFC Eintracht 1901  1 : 0
09.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - SV Eintracht Ortrand  2 : 0
16. Spieltag - 24.02.2007 bis 24.02.2007
24.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03 II  2 : 0
24.02., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - SV Eintracht Ortrand  3 : 0
24.02., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - SV Altlüdersdorf  1 : 0
24.02., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - OFC Eintracht 1901  2 : 0
24.02., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 2
24.02., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - FC Strausberg  1 : 3
24.02., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - FC Schwedt 02  3 : 3
24.02., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  EFC Stahl - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  1 : 4
17. Spieltag - 03.03.2007 bis 03.03.2007
03.03., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - SG Burg  0 : 0
03.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
03.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  0 : 1
03.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - EFC Stahl  0 : 0
03.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - FFC Viktoria 91  1 : 0
03.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  5 : 1
03.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Strausberg - BSC Süd 05  1 : 3
03.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSV Guben-Nord  6 : 0
18. Spieltag - 10.03.2007 bis 10.03.2007
10.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - OFC Eintracht 1901  1 : 0
10.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  EFC Stahl - SV Babelsberg 03 II  1 : 5
10.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - SV Altlüdersdorf  2 : 3
10.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - SV Eintracht Ortrand  3 : 0
10.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  1 : 3
10.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - FC Strausberg  1 : 0
10.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - BSC Süd 05  4 : 2
10.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  1 : 1
19. Spieltag - 17.03.2007 bis 17.03.2007
17.03., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  3 : 1
17.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - SG Burg  1 : 2
17.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 0
17.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - EFC Stahl  0 : 0
17.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - FFC Viktoria 91  2 : 3
17.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - FC Schwedt 02  2 : 0
17.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Strausberg - BSV Guben-Nord  3 : 1
17.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  1 : 2
20. Spieltag - 23.03.2007 bis 24.03.2007
23.03., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - FC Strausberg  2 : 1
24.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - BSC Süd 05  1 : 0
24.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - SV Eintracht Ortrand  2 : 2
24.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - SV Babelsberg 03 II  3 : 1
24.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 0
24.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - SV Altlüdersdorf  1 : 3
24.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - BSV Guben-Nord  0 : 0
01.05., 13.00 Uhr (Di.)  EFC Stahl - OFC Eintracht 1901  1 : 1
21. Spieltag - 31.03.2007 bis 31.03.2007
31.03., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - FC Schwedt 02  1 : 0
31.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - SG Burg  3 : 1
31.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 2
31.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - EFC Stahl  3 : 0
31.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - FFC Viktoria 91  2 : 6
31.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  1 : 2
31.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  1 : 0
31.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Strausberg - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  2 : 1
22. Spieltag - 13.04.2007 bis 14.04.2007
13.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - SV Babelsberg 03 II  1 : 1
14.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  2 : 1
14.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - OFC Eintracht 1901  2 : 1
14.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - SV Eintracht Ortrand  2 : 0
14.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  1 : 2
14.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Strausberg  2 : 1
14.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  EFC Stahl - BSC Süd 05  0 : 3
14.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - BSV Guben-Nord  1 : 1
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2007 bis 21.04.2007
21.04., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - SV Altlüdersdorf  1 : 1
21.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Strausberg - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 1
21.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - SG Burg  1 : 1
21.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - EFC Stahl  2 : 3
21.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FFC Viktoria 91  1 : 1
21.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  2 : 2
21.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - FC Schwedt 02  2 : 3
21.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  1 : 1
24. Spieltag - 27.04.2007 bis 28.04.2007
27.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - OFC Eintracht 1901  6 : 0
28.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 2
28.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  EFC Stahl - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  2 : 1
28.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Eintracht Ortrand  6 : 0
28.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 0
28.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - FC Strausberg  1 : 0
28.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - BSC Süd 05  4 : 0
28.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - BSV Guben-Nord  0 : 0
25. Spieltag - 05.05.2007 bis 06.05.2007
04.05., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - SV Altlüdersdorf  0 : 3
05.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - EFC Stahl  3 : 0
05.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - SV Babelsberg 03 II  2 : 2
05.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Strausberg - SG Burg  0 : 1
05.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - FFC Viktoria 91  1 : 3
05.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  4 : 0
05.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - FC Schwedt 02  1 : 3
05.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  1 : 0
26. Spieltag - 12.05.2007 bis 12.05.2007
11.05., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - BSC Süd 05  1 : 1
11.05., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - OFC Eintracht 1901  1 : 2
12.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  EFC Stahl - SG Burg  1 : 0
12.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 6
12.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  3 : 1
12.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - FC Strausberg  0 : 1
12.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - BSV Guben-Nord  3 : 0
12.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  0 : 0
27. Spieltag - 18.05.2007 bis 19.05.2007
16.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 II  1 : 2
16.05., 20.00 Uhr (Mi.)  FC Strausberg - EFC Stahl  3 : 2
19.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - FFC Viktoria 91  3 : 0
19.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  3 : 1
19.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - SV Eintracht Ortrand  2 : 1
19.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - FC Schwedt 02  2 : 2
19.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - SV Altlüdersdorf  4 : 0
19.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  0 : 1
28. Spieltag - 02.06.2007 bis 02.06.2007
01.06., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - FC Strausberg  2 : 2
02.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - SG Burg  5 : 3
02.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
02.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - EFC Stahl  7 : 0
02.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  5 : 1
02.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - BSC Süd 05  0 : 3
02.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - BSV Guben-Nord  5 : 2
02.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  2 : 2
29. Spieltag - 09.06.2007 bis 09.06.2007
09.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSV Guben-Nord - SV Babelsberg 03 II  3 : 2
09.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  BSC Süd 05 - SV Eintracht Ortrand  4 : 1
09.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - SV Altlüdersdorf  2 : 5
09.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - OFC Eintracht 1901  2 : 1
09.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  EFC Stahl - FFC Viktoria 91  1 : 2
09.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf - FC Strausberg  3 : 4
09.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Burg - FC Schwedt 02  1 : 1
09.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  5 : 2
30. Spieltag - 16.06.2007 bis 16.06.2007
16.06., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Babelsberg 03 II - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  0 : 0
16.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Altlüdersdorf - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 1
16.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - SG Burg  0 : 3
16.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Schwedt 02 - EFC Stahl  5 : 2
16.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Strausberg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  1 : 3
16.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FFC Viktoria 91 - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  3 : 0
16.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OFC Eintracht 1901 - BSC Süd 05  2 : 2
16.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Eintracht Ortrand - BSV Guben-Nord  1 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FSV Optik Rathenow  10  25   24:6    18
BSV Guben-Nord  10  22   17:7    10
SG Burg  10  20   16:8    8
BSC Süd 05  16   13:12    1
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug  15   19:10    9
SV Babelsberg 03 II  15   13:4    9
FC Strausberg  15   17:15    2
FC Schwedt 02  15   13:12    1
SV Altlüdersdorf  14   15:9    6
10  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  10  14   15:15    0
11  FSV 63 Luckenwalde  11   16:12    4
12  FFC Viktoria 91  9   9:17    -8
13  SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  8   16:24    -8
14  SV Eintracht Ortrand  8   7:18    -11
15  OFC Eintracht 1901  5   7:15    -8
16  EFC Stahl  10  3   12:34    -22