1. Spieltag - 05.09.2004 bis
05.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FF USV Jena |
- |
VfL Sindelfingen |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
7 |
: |
1 |
05.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Wacker München |
- |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Jungingen |
- |
SC Sand |
2 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: Karlsruher SC
2. Spieltag - 12.09.2004 bis
12.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
- |
FF USV Jena |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Sindelfingen |
- |
1. FFC Wacker München |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
- |
SV Jungingen |
5 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: SC Sand
3. Spieltag - 19.09.2004 bis
19.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
0 |
: |
5 |
19.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Wacker München |
- |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Jungingen |
- |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0 |
: |
4 |
19.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
SC Sand |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FF USV Jena |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
1 |
- Spielfrei: 1. FFC Frankfurt II
4. Spieltag - 10.10.2004 bis
26.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
1. FFC Wacker München |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Sand |
- |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
FF USV Jena |
1 |
: |
4 |
10.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
- |
SV Jungingen |
4 |
: |
1 |
- Spielfrei: VfL Sindelfingen
5. Spieltag - 17.10.2004 bis
17.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
FF USV Jena |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Jungingen |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
3 |
: |
5 |
17.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Wacker München |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
VfL Sindelfingen |
5 |
: |
1 |
17.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Sand |
- |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
1 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
6. Spieltag - 24.10.2004 bis
24.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Sindelfingen |
- |
SC Sand |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
- |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
SV Jungingen |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FF USV Jena |
- |
1. FFC Wacker München |
1 |
: |
1 |
- Spielfrei: FC Erzgebirge Aue
7. Spieltag - 31.10.2004 bis
31.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
1. FFC Wacker München |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Jungingen |
- |
FF USV Jena |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Sand |
- |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
- |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0 |
: |
4 |
- Spielfrei: 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
8. Spieltag - 07.11.2004 bis
07.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
SC Sand |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
- |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Sindelfingen |
- |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.11., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
SV Jungingen |
- |
1. FFC Wacker München |
0 |
: |
3 |
- Spielfrei: FF USV Jena
9. Spieltag - 21.11.2004 bis
26.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
FF USV Jena |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Jungingen |
- |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
0 |
: |
4 |
21.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Sindelfingen |
- |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Sand |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
1 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: 1. FFC Wacker München
10. Spieltag - 28.11.2004 bis
28.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
2 |
: |
3 |
28.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FF USV Jena |
- |
SC Sand |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Wacker München |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
4 |
: |
1 |
20.02., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0 |
: |
2 |
- Spielfrei: SV Jungingen
11. Spieltag - 05.12.2004 bis
05.12., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Sindelfingen |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.12., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
- |
FF USV Jena |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
SV Jungingen |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Sand |
- |
1. FFC Wacker München |
3 |
: |
2 |
- Spielfrei: 1. FC Saarbrücken
12. Spieltag - 19.12.2004 bis
17.11., 14.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
SC Sand |
- |
SV Jungingen |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.12., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Sindelfingen |
- |
FF USV Jena |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.12., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.12., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
- |
1. FFC Wacker München |
1 |
: |
3 |
- Spielfrei: Karlsruher SC
13. Spieltag - 06.03.2005 bis 06.03.2005
06.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Wacker München |
- |
VfL Sindelfingen |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
8 |
: |
1 |
06.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.03., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
FF USV Jena |
- |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
7 |
: |
1 |
26.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SV Jungingen |
- |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
0 |
: |
2 |
- Spielfrei: SC Sand
14. Spieltag - 13.03.2005 bis 13.03.2005
13.03., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Sindelfingen |
- |
SV Jungingen |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Sand |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
6 |
: |
0 |
05.05., 11.00 Uhr (Do.) |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
- |
1. FFC Wacker München |
4 |
: |
4 |
05.05., 14.00 Uhr (Do.) |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
FF USV Jena |
0 |
: |
2 |
- Spielfrei: 1. FFC Frankfurt II
15. Spieltag - 20.03.2005 bis 20.03.2005
20.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FF USV Jena |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.03., 13.30 Uhr (Mo.) |
SV Jungingen |
- |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.03., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
SC Sand |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Wacker München |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
1 |
- Spielfrei: VfL Sindelfingen
16. Spieltag - 03.04.2005 bis
03.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FF USV Jena |
- |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
SV Jungingen |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
1. FFC Wacker München |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Sindelfingen |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
4 |
: |
2 |
03.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
- |
SC Sand |
1 |
: |
1 |
- Spielfrei: FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
17. Spieltag - 10.04.2005 bis
10.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
0 |
: |
4 |
10.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Sand |
- |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Jungingen |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Wacker München |
- |
FF USV Jena |
0 |
: |
3 |
- Spielfrei: FC Erzgebirge Aue
18. Spieltag - 17.04.2005 bis
17.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Wacker München |
- |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FF USV Jena |
- |
SV Jungingen |
8 |
: |
1 |
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
- |
SC Sand |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Sindelfingen |
- |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
5 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
19. Spieltag - 24.04.2005 bis
24.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
SC Sand |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
- |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
6 |
: |
1 |
24.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Wacker München |
- |
SV Jungingen |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
VfL Sindelfingen |
2 |
: |
3 |
- Spielfrei: FF USV Jena
20. Spieltag - 08.05.2005 bis
08.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
FF USV Jena |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
4 |
: |
1 |
08.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
SC Sand |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
- |
VfL Sindelfingen |
2 |
: |
4 |
08.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
SV Jungingen |
2 |
: |
0 |
- Spielfrei: 1. FFC Wacker München
21. Spieltag - 16.05.2005 bis
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
VfL Sindelfingen |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
7 |
: |
1 |
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
1. FFC Wacker München |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
SC Sand |
- |
FF USV Jena |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
- |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
3 |
: |
4 |
- Spielfrei: SV Jungingen
22. Spieltag - 22.05.2005 bis
22.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FF USV Jena |
- |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0 |
: |
4 |
22.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Jungingen |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
1. FFC Wacker München |
- |
SC Sand |
3 |
: |
3 |
- Spielfrei: 1. FC Saarbrücken |