2. Bundesliga Nord (Frauen)

1. Spieltag - 10.09.2006 bis 10.09.2006
10.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  FFV Neubrandenburg - SG Wattenscheid 09  0 : 3
10.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  SuS Timmel - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II  1 : 2
10.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Victoria Gersten - Herforder SV Borussia Fr.  1 : 4
10.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Hamburger SV II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 2
10.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Tennis Borussia - Kieler SV Holstein  6 : 2
10.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Jahn Calden - FC Gütersloh 2000  1 : 3
2. Spieltag - 17.09.2006 bis 17.09.2006
17.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Victoria Gersten  4 : 0
17.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Gütersloh 2000 - FFV Neubrandenburg  3 : 0
17.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Tennis Borussia  6 : 2
17.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Kieler SV Holstein - Hamburger SV II  1 : 1
17.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Herforder SV Borussia Fr. - SuS Timmel  0 : 0
17.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - TSV Jahn Calden  4 : 1
3. Spieltag - 24.09.2006 bis 24.09.2006
24.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  Hamburger SV II - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 0
24.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  Tennis Borussia - FC Gütersloh 2000  2 : 1
24.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  SuS Timmel - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 2
24.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Jahn Calden - FFV Neubrandenburg  1 : 0
24.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Victoria Gersten - Kieler SV Holstein  2 : 2
24.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - Herforder SV Borussia Fr.  4 : 1
4. Spieltag - 08.10.2006 bis 08.10.2006
08.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II  1 : 1
08.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Kieler SV Holstein - SuS Timmel  2 : 1
08.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Herforder SV Borussia Fr. - TSV Jahn Calden  4 : 1
08.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Gütersloh 2000 - Hamburger SV II  4 : 0
08.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Victoria Gersten  10 : 1
08.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FFV Neubrandenburg - Tennis Borussia  0 : 1
5. Spieltag - 15.10.2006 bis 15.10.2006
15.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  Herforder SV Borussia Fr. - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 1
15.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Victoria Gersten - FC Gütersloh 2000  1 : 4
15.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SuS Timmel - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 4
15.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - Kieler SV Holstein  3 : 3
15.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Jahn Calden - Tennis Borussia  1 : 2
15.10., 16.30 Uhr (So.)  Hamburger SV II - FFV Neubrandenburg  2 : 4
6. Spieltag - 29.10.2006 bis 29.10.2006
29.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  Kieler SV Holstein - Herforder SV Borussia Fr.  3 : 3
29.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  FFV Neubrandenburg - SV Victoria Gersten  1 : 0
29.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II  2 : 1
29.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - TSV Jahn Calden  2 : 2
29.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Gütersloh 2000 - SuS Timmel  10 : 1
29.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Tennis Borussia - Hamburger SV II  1 : 2
7. Spieltag - 05.11.2006 bis 05.11.2006
05.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Victoria Gersten - Tennis Borussia  0 : 2
05.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Kieler SV Holstein  3 : 2
05.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  SuS Timmel - FFV Neubrandenburg  0 : 4
05.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  Hamburger SV II - TSV Jahn Calden  4 : 0
05.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - FC Gütersloh 2000  1 : 2
05.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Herforder SV Borussia Fr. - SG Wattenscheid 09  2 : 2
8. Spieltag - 12.11.2006 bis 12.11.2006
12.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  Tennis Borussia - SuS Timmel  1 : 0
12.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  7 : 1
12.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Kieler SV Holstein - TSV Jahn Calden  4 : 1
12.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Gütersloh 2000 - Herforder SV Borussia Fr.  4 : 2
12.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FFV Neubrandenburg - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II  1 : 3
12.11., 16.30 Uhr (So.)  Hamburger SV II - SV Victoria Gersten  2 : 0
9. Spieltag - 26.11.2006 bis 26.11.2006
19.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FFV Neubrandenburg - Herforder SV Borussia Fr.  0 : 4
26.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Gütersloh 2000  1 : 4
26.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - Tennis Borussia  1 : 2
26.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Jahn Calden - SV Victoria Gersten  2 : 2
11.02., 12.00 Uhr (So.)  Kieler SV Holstein - SG Wattenscheid 09  0 : 1
18.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SuS Timmel - Hamburger SV II  0 : 3
10. Spieltag - 03.12.2006 bis 03.12.2006
03.12., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  FFV Neubrandenburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 2
03.12., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Gütersloh 2000 - Kieler SV Holstein  0 : 2
03.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Victoria Gersten - SuS Timmel  3 : 1
03.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Tennis Borussia - Herforder SV Borussia Fr.  1 : 2
03.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Jahn Calden - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 2
03.12., 16.30 Uhr (So.)  Hamburger SV II - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II  1 : 2
11. Spieltag - 10.12.2006 bis 10.12.2006
10.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Tennis Borussia  1 : 2
10.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Herforder SV Borussia Fr. - Hamburger SV II  2 : 3
10.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - SV Victoria Gersten  0 : 1
10.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Kieler SV Holstein - FFV Neubrandenburg  1 : 2
10.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Gütersloh 2000  4 : 2
15.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SuS Timmel - TSV Jahn Calden  1 : 3
12. Spieltag - 25.02.2007 bis 25.02.2007
25.02., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  Kieler SV Holstein - Tennis Borussia  0 : 1
25.02., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  SG Wattenscheid 09 - FFV Neubrandenburg  2 : 1
25.02., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - SuS Timmel  3 : 0
25.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Herforder SV Borussia Fr. - SV Victoria Gersten  1 : 3
25.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hamburger SV II  3 : 0
25.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Gütersloh 2000 - TSV Jahn Calden  10 : 0
13. Spieltag - 04.03.2007 bis 04.03.2007
04.03., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  Hamburger SV II - Kieler SV Holstein  4 : 3
04.03., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Victoria Gersten - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 3
04.03., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  FFV Neubrandenburg - FC Gütersloh 2000  1 : 5
04.03., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  Tennis Borussia - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 0
04.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Jahn Calden - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II  1 : 3
04.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SuS Timmel - Herforder SV Borussia Fr.  2 : 2
14. Spieltag - 11.03.2007 bis 11.03.2007
11.03., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - SuS Timmel  2 : 1
11.03., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  FFV Neubrandenburg - TSV Jahn Calden  2 : 0
11.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Kieler SV Holstein - SV Victoria Gersten  2 : 0
01.05., 14.00 Uhr (Di.)  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Hamburger SV II  3 : 1
01.05., 14.00 Uhr (Di.)  Herforder SV Borussia Fr. - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II  1 : 2
05.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Gütersloh 2000 - Tennis Borussia  3 : 0
15. Spieltag - 18.03.2007 bis 18.03.2007
18.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Victoria Gersten - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 3
18.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SuS Timmel - Kieler SV Holstein  0 : 2
15.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Hamburger SV II - FC Gütersloh 2000  3 : 1
01.05., 14.00 Uhr (Di.)  Tennis Borussia - FFV Neubrandenburg  5 : 0
06.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  5 : 2
06.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Jahn Calden - Herforder SV Borussia Fr.  0 : 6
16. Spieltag - 25.03.2007 bis 25.03.2007
25.03., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Herforder SV Borussia Fr.  1 : 2
25.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FFV Neubrandenburg - Hamburger SV II  0 : 3
25.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Gütersloh 2000 - SV Victoria Gersten  1 : 4
25.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SuS Timmel  4 : 0
25.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Tennis Borussia - TSV Jahn Calden  4 : 0
25.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Kieler SV Holstein - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II  1 : 1
17. Spieltag - 07.04.2007 bis 09.04.2007
07.04., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.)  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - SG Wattenscheid 09  2 : 1
07.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hamburger SV II - Tennis Borussia  1 : 0
07.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Herforder SV Borussia Fr. - Kieler SV Holstein  0 : 2
07.04., 16.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TSV Jahn Calden - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 2
07.04., 16.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SuS Timmel - FC Gütersloh 2000  0 : 4
09.04., 11.00 Uhr (Mo.)  SV Victoria Gersten - FFV Neubrandenburg  1 : 1
18. Spieltag - 21.04.2007 bis 22.04.2007
21.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Gütersloh 2000 - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II  2 : 1
21.04., 18.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Herforder SV Borussia Fr.  8 : 2
22.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  Tennis Borussia - SV Victoria Gersten  1 : 1
22.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  Kieler SV Holstein - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 1
22.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  FFV Neubrandenburg - SuS Timmel  0 : 2
22.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Jahn Calden - Hamburger SV II  1 : 3
19. Spieltag - 29.04.2007 bis 29.04.2007
29.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  SuS Timmel - Tennis Borussia  1 : 1
29.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  TSV Jahn Calden - Kieler SV Holstein  1 : 1
29.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 5
29.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Victoria Gersten - Hamburger SV II  3 : 0
29.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Herforder SV Borussia Fr. - FC Gütersloh 2000  1 : 0
29.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - FFV Neubrandenburg  4 : 2
20. Spieltag - 13.05.2007 bis 13.05.2007
13.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Gütersloh 2000 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 2
13.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Kieler SV Holstein  4 : 0
13.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  Herforder SV Borussia Fr. - FFV Neubrandenburg  1 : 1
13.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.)  Hamburger SV II - SuS Timmel  1 : 0
13.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Victoria Gersten - TSV Jahn Calden  4 : 0
13.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Tennis Borussia - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II  0 : 3
21. Spieltag - 20.05.2007 bis 20.05.2007
20.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - Hamburger SV II  0 : 3
20.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SuS Timmel - SV Victoria Gersten  3 : 2
20.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Herforder SV Borussia Fr. - Tennis Borussia  1 : 0
20.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  Kieler SV Holstein - FC Gütersloh 2000  1 : 0
20.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  SG Wattenscheid 09 - TSV Jahn Calden  8 : 0
20.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FFV Neubrandenburg  4 : 0
22. Spieltag - 28.05.2007 bis 28.05.2007
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)  Tennis Borussia - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 0
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)  FFV Neubrandenburg - Kieler SV Holstein  0 : 2
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)  Hamburger SV II - Herforder SV Borussia Fr.  2 : 0
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)  TSV Jahn Calden - SuS Timmel  2 : 2
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)  FC Gütersloh 2000 - SG Wattenscheid 09  2 : 5
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)  SV Victoria Gersten - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II  0 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SuS Timmel  0   0:0    0
FC Gütersloh 2000  0   0:0    0
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II  0   0:0    0
FFV Neubrandenburg  0   0:0    0
Herforder SV Borussia Fr.  0   0:0    0
Tennis Borussia  0   0:0    0
1. FC Lok Leipzig  0   0:0    0
Hamburger SV II  0   0:0    0
Kieler SV Holstein  0   0:0    0
10  SV Victoria Gersten  0   0:0    0
11  SG Wattenscheid 09  0   0:0    0
12  TSV Jahn Calden  0   0:0    0