Hessenliga

1. Spieltag - 03.08.2012 bis 04.08.2012
03.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - Viktoria Urberach  2 : 0
03.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  FSV Braunfels - SC Waldgirmes  1 : 0
03.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach II  0 : 2
03.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  FC Eddersheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  1 : 3
03.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - Hünfelder SV  4 : 2
04.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FCA Darmstadt - KSV Baunatal  1 : 5
04.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - FSC Lohfelden  0 : 3
04.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Fernwald - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  1 : 1
04.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  2 : 1
2. Spieltag - 07.08.2012 bis 07.08.2012
07.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)  SC Waldgirmes - FSV Fernwald  2 : 0
07.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - TGM/SV Jügesheim  1 : 2
07.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)  FSC Lohfelden - FCA Darmstadt  0 : 1
07.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)  Viktoria Urberach - FSV Braunfels  1 : 3
07.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - SV Buchonia Flieden  1 : 0
07.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)  Kickers Offenbach II - OSC Vellmar  2 : 0
07.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)  Hünfelder SV - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  1 : 1
07.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)  KSV Baunatal - FC Eddersheim  3 : 0
07.08., 19.30 Uhr (Di.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC Viktoria Griesheim  1 : 1
3. Spieltag - 10.08.2012 bis 11.08.2012
10.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - KSV Baunatal  0 : 2
11.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - Hünfelder SV  2 : 2
11.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - SC Waldgirmes  0 : 1
11.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FCA Darmstadt - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  0 : 5
11.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Fernwald - Viktoria Urberach  3 : 1
11.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - Kickers Offenbach II  1 : 0
11.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  0 : 1
11.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Eddersheim - FSC Lohfelden  0 : 4
11.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Braunfels - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  0 : 2
4. Spieltag - 17.08.2012 bis 19.08.2012
17.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  Viktoria Urberach - SC Viktoria Griesheim  2 : 4
17.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SC Waldgirmes - FCA Darmstadt  0 : 1
18.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - FSV Fernwald  1 : 1
18.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Eddersheim  3 : 0
18.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - OSC Vellmar  1 : 2
18.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hünfelder SV - TGM/SV Jügesheim  1 : 1
18.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - KSV Baunatal  2 : 3
18.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  2 : 2
19.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  Kickers Offenbach II - FSV Braunfels  5 : 1
5. Spieltag - 21.08.2012 bis 22.08.2012
21.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)  FC Eddersheim - SC Waldgirmes  2 : 4
21.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  3 : 2
21.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  2 : 1
21.08., 19.30 Uhr (Di.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  1 : 3
22.08., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  FCA Darmstadt - Viktoria Urberach  0 : 3
22.08., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - OSC Vellmar  3 : 1
22.08., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  FSV Fernwald - Kickers Offenbach II  0 : 1
22.08., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  FSV Braunfels - Hünfelder SV  1 : 0
22.08., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  KSV Baunatal - FSC Lohfelden  1 : 3
6. Spieltag - 25.08.2012 bis 26.08.2012
25.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  1 : 2
25.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - FCA Darmstadt  2 : 1
25.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal  3 : 3
25.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Viktoria Urberach - FC Eddersheim  3 : 2
25.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Braunfels  1 : 2
25.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hünfelder SV - FSV Fernwald  2 : 1
25.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - TGM/SV Jügesheim  0 : 1
25.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - SV Buchonia Flieden  5 : 0
26.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  Kickers Offenbach II - SC Viktoria Griesheim  0 : 2
7. Spieltag - 01.09.2012 bis 02.09.2012
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Fernwald - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  2 : 0
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FCA Darmstadt - Kickers Offenbach II  1 : 3
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Braunfels - OSC Vellmar  0 : 2
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - Hünfelder SV  4 : 0
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Viktoria Urberach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  1 : 2
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - TGM/SV Jügesheim  4 : 0
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Eddersheim - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  2 : 0
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  KSV Baunatal - SC Waldgirmes  5 : 3
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  0 : 0
8. Spieltag - 08.09.2012 bis 09.09.2012
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - FSC Lohfelden  0 : 1
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  3 : 2
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Buchonia Flieden  2 : 0
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Viktoria Urberach - KSV Baunatal  1 : 2
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SC Viktoria Griesheim  4 : 0
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Kickers Offenbach II - FC Eddersheim  1 : 1
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hünfelder SV - FCA Darmstadt  0 : 0
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - FSV Fernwald  0 : 7
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - FSV Braunfels  2 : 0
9. Spieltag - 15.09.2012 bis 16.09.2012
15.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Fernwald - TGM/SV Jügesheim  0 : 0
15.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FCA Darmstadt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  2 : 0
15.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC Waldgirmes  4 : 3
15.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - OSC Vellmar  3 : 3
15.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Kickers Offenbach II  1 : 0
15.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - FSV Braunfels  0 : 2
15.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Eddersheim - Hünfelder SV  0 : 2
15.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  KSV Baunatal - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  3 : 1
15.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - Viktoria Urberach  0 : 1
10. Spieltag - 21.09.2012 bis 23.09.2012
21.09., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - SC Viktoria Griesheim  0 : 0
22.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - SV Buchonia Flieden  0 : 1
22.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Viktoria Urberach - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  2 : 2
22.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Braunfels - FSV Fernwald  2 : 1
22.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - FSC Lohfelden  1 : 3
22.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Eddersheim  4 : 2
22.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Kickers Offenbach II - KSV Baunatal  4 : 1
22.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hünfelder SV - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  2 : 2
22.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - FCA Darmstadt  3 : 0
11. Spieltag - 29.09.2012 bis 30.09.2012
29.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  1 : 3
29.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - FSV Braunfels  0 : 1
29.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - Kickers Offenbach II  1 : 0
29.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - Viktoria Urberach  1 : 1
29.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Eddersheim - OSC Vellmar  0 : 4
29.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - FSV Fernwald  0 : 4
29.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FCA Darmstadt - TGM/SV Jügesheim  1 : 1
29.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  KSV Baunatal - Hünfelder SV  3 : 1
30.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  1 : 2
12. Spieltag - 03.10.2012 bis 07.10.2012
03.10., 15.00 Uhr (Mi.)  FSV Fernwald - SC Viktoria Griesheim  6 : 3
06.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SC Waldgirmes  4 : 2
06.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - FC Eddersheim  2 : 1
06.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Viktoria Urberach - SV Buchonia Flieden  2 : 1
06.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hünfelder SV - FSC Lohfelden  3 : 1
06.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Kickers Offenbach II - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  0 : 1
06.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Braunfels - FCA Darmstadt  0 : 0
06.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - KSV Baunatal  0 : 5
06.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  1 : 2
13. Spieltag - 12.10.2012 bis 14.10.2012
12.10., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.)  KSV Baunatal - OSC Vellmar  1 : 2
13.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - Kickers Offenbach II  1 : 1
13.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Viktoria Urberach - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  5 : 2
13.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Hünfelder SV  0 : 1
13.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FCA Darmstadt - FSV Fernwald  0 : 0
13.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - TGM/SV Jügesheim  1 : 2
13.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  1 : 2
13.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - SC Viktoria Griesheim  2 : 0
13.10., 17.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Eddersheim - FSV Braunfels  4 : 1
14. Spieltag - 20.10.2012 bis 21.10.2012
20.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Fernwald - FC Eddersheim  5 : 0
20.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SV Buchonia Flieden  1 : 2
20.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Braunfels - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  0 : 5
20.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - FCA Darmstadt  2 : 0
20.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  1 : 0
20.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Kickers Offenbach II - Viktoria Urberach  0 : 4
20.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hünfelder SV - SC Waldgirmes  1 : 2
20.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - FSC Lohfelden  8 : 4
20.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - KSV Baunatal  1 : 1
15. Spieltag - 27.10.2012 bis 01.04.2013
27.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - OSC Vellmar  4 : 1
27.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Kickers Offenbach II  3 : 0
27.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - TGM/SV Jügesheim  0 : 2
27.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  1 : 1
27.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - FSV Fernwald  0 : 4
27.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  KSV Baunatal - FSV Braunfels  2 : 2
28.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  FC Eddersheim - SC Viktoria Griesheim  2 : 2
15.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - FCA Darmstadt  5 : 1
01.04., 15.00 Uhr (Mo.)  Viktoria Urberach - Hünfelder SV  1 : 3
16. Spieltag - 03.11.2012 bis 04.11.2012
03.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Braunfels - FSC Lohfelden  2 : 2
03.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  0 : 1
03.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - SC Waldgirmes  7 : 0
03.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Fernwald - KSV Baunatal  4 : 0
03.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FCA Darmstadt - FC Eddersheim  2 : 3
03.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - Kickers Offenbach II  3 : 2
03.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Hünfelder SV - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  3 : 0
03.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Viktoria Urberach  3 : 1
04.11., 14.30 Uhr (So.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  1 : 1
17. Spieltag - 10.11.2012 bis 16.04.2013
10.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FSV Braunfels  1 : 2
10.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  0 : 2
10.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - FSV Fernwald  2 : 6
10.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - TGM/SV Jügesheim  1 : 0
10.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - FCA Darmstadt  1 : 1
10.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Kickers Offenbach II - Hünfelder SV  1 : 1
10.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  KSV Baunatal - SC Viktoria Griesheim  3 : 4
20.03., 19.30 Uhr (Mi.)  Viktoria Urberach - OSC Vellmar  4 : 1
16.04., 19.30 Uhr (Di.)  FC Eddersheim - SV Buchonia Flieden  1 : 2
18. Spieltag - 17.11.2012 bis 17.11.2012
03.10., 15.00 Uhr (Mi.)  Hünfelder SV - SV Buchonia Flieden  0 : 0
16.11., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - FC Eddersheim  3 : 0
17.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - SC Viktoria Griesheim  1 : 3
17.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  KSV Baunatal - FCA Darmstadt  1 : 0
17.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FSV Fernwald  2 : 2
17.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Kickers Offenbach II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  1 : 1
17.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - OSC Vellmar  2 : 2
17.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  Viktoria Urberach - TGM/SV Jügesheim  0 : 2
17.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - FSV Braunfels  3 : 0
19. Spieltag - 24.11.2012 bis 24.11.2012
24.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FCA Darmstadt - SC Waldgirmes  1 : 4
24.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Fernwald - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  5 : 0
24.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Eddersheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  1 : 1
24.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - Viktoria Urberach  2 : 0
24.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  1 : 2
24.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Braunfels - Kickers Offenbach II  2 : 4
24.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - Hünfelder SV  1 : 1
24.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  KSV Baunatal - SV Buchonia Flieden  2 : 0
24.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - FSC Lohfelden  1 : 3
20. Spieltag - 01.12.2012 bis 02.12.2012
30.11., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.)  Kickers Offenbach II - FSV Fernwald  1 : 1
01.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Viktoria Urberach - FCA Darmstadt  3 : 1
01.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hünfelder SV - FSV Braunfels  4 : 1
01.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SC Viktoria Griesheim  1 : 2
01.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  3 : 0
01.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - SV Buchonia Flieden  2 : 5
01.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - FC Eddersheim  7 : 0
01.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - KSV Baunatal  0 : 0
01.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TGM/SV Jügesheim  0 : 1
21. Spieltag - 08.12.2012 bis 24.04.2013
28.03., 19.00 Uhr (Do.)  FC Eddersheim - Viktoria Urberach  1 : 2
28.03., 19.00 Uhr (Do.)  FSV Fernwald - Hünfelder SV  3 : 2
30.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - OSC Vellmar  0 : 1
01.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)  KSV Baunatal - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  5 : 0
01.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)  FCA Darmstadt - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  1 : 3
01.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)  FSV Braunfels - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  0 : 1
01.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - Kickers Offenbach II  0 : 2
01.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - FSC Lohfelden  0 : 1
24.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mi.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - SC Waldgirmes  3 : 3
22. Spieltag - 23.02.2013 bis 01.05.2013
01.05., 14.30 Uhr (Mi.)  FSV Fernwald - SC Waldgirmes  1 : 1
01.05., 14.30 Uhr (Mi.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  2 : 2
01.05., 14.30 Uhr (Mi.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  1 : 4
01.05., 14.30 Uhr (Mi.)  FSV Braunfels - Viktoria Urberach  0 : 4
01.05., 14.30 Uhr (Mi.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  2 : 3
01.05., 14.30 Uhr (Mi.)  OSC Vellmar - Kickers Offenbach II  3 : 1
01.05., 14.30 Uhr (Mi.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hünfelder SV  0 : 1
01.05., 14.30 Uhr (Mi.)  FC Eddersheim - KSV Baunatal  2 : 1
01.05., 14.30 Uhr (Mi.)  FCA Darmstadt - FSC Lohfelden  2 : 1
23. Spieltag - 02.03.2013 bis 17.04.2013
02.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - FSV Braunfels  5 : 1
02.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FCA Darmstadt  3 : 1
02.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Kickers Offenbach II - TGM/SV Jügesheim  2 : 0
02.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - SC Viktoria Griesheim  0 : 1
02.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  KSV Baunatal - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  2 : 0
02.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Buchonia Flieden  3 : 4
02.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - FC Eddersheim  2 : 0
10.04., 15.00 Uhr (Mi.)  Hünfelder SV - OSC Vellmar  3 : 2
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Mi.)  Viktoria Urberach - FSV Fernwald  0 : 2
24. Spieltag - 09.03.2013 bis 10.03.2013
09.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - FSV Braunfels  2 : 0
09.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hünfelder SV - SC Viktoria Griesheim  3 : 1
09.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FSC Lohfelden  0 : 2
09.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Fernwald  3 : 2
09.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Viktoria Urberach  2 : 0
09.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - SV Buchonia Flieden  0 : 1
09.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - FC Eddersheim  2 : 2
09.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal  0 : 1
10.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  Kickers Offenbach II - FCA Darmstadt  2 : 0
25. Spieltag - 16.03.2013 bis 09.05.2013
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (Do.)  FSC Lohfelden - SC Waldgirmes  3 : 2
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (Do.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  1 : 3
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (Do.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  4 : 2
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (Do.)  KSV Baunatal - Viktoria Urberach  3 : 0
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (Do.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  2 : 4
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (Do.)  FC Eddersheim - Kickers Offenbach II  2 : 1
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (Do.)  FCA Darmstadt - Hünfelder SV  0 : 7
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (Do.)  FSV Fernwald - OSC Vellmar  3 : 0
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (Do.)  FSV Braunfels - TGM/SV Jügesheim  0 : 0
26. Spieltag - 23.03.2013 bis 15.05.2013
23.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  2 : 2
23.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FCA Darmstadt  3 : 0
23.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Viktoria Urberach - FSC Lohfelden  1 : 2
23.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - FSV Fernwald  2 : 0
23.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Kickers Offenbach II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  2 : 2
23.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Braunfels - SV Buchonia Flieden  1 : 1
23.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hünfelder SV - FC Eddersheim  5 : 1
23.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - KSV Baunatal  3 : 0
15.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)  OSC Vellmar - SC Viktoria Griesheim  2 : 0
27. Spieltag - 06.04.2013 bis 06.04.2013
06.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - SC Waldgirmes  1 : 1
06.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  4 : 1
06.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Fernwald - FSV Braunfels  2 : 2
06.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Urberach  3 : 0
06.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Eddersheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  0 : 3
06.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  KSV Baunatal - Kickers Offenbach II  0 : 1
06.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Hünfelder SV  3 : 2
06.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FCA Darmstadt - OSC Vellmar  2 : 1
06.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - TGM/SV Jügesheim  1 : 0
28. Spieltag - 13.04.2013 bis 15.05.2013
13.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Braunfels - SC Viktoria Griesheim  0 : 4
13.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - FCA Darmstadt  6 : 0
13.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  0 : 2
13.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  2 : 3
13.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - FC Eddersheim  2 : 0
13.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  KSV Baunatal - Hünfelder SV  3 : 1
13.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Fernwald - SV Buchonia Flieden  2 : 4
14.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.)  Kickers Offenbach II - FSC Lohfelden  4 : 0
15.05., 15.00 Uhr (Mi.)  Viktoria Urberach - SC Waldgirmes  1 : 5
29. Spieltag - 19.04.2013 bis 20.04.2013
19.04., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.)  FC Eddersheim - TGM/SV Jügesheim  0 : 3
20.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - OSC Vellmar  1 : 0
20.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - FSV Fernwald  2 : 1
20.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - Viktoria Urberach  5 : 1
20.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  1 : 2
20.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - Hünfelder SV  3 : 0
20.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Kickers Offenbach II  3 : 0
20.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FCA Darmstadt - FSV Braunfels  2 : 1
20.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  KSV Baunatal - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  1 : 1
30. Spieltag - 26.04.2013 bis 27.04.2013
26.04., 18.30 Uhr (Fr.)  OSC Vellmar - KSV Baunatal  0 : 1
27.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Kickers Offenbach II - SC Waldgirmes  3 : 1
27.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Viktoria Urberach  3 : 1
27.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hünfelder SV - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  1 : 1
27.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Fernwald - FCA Darmstadt  5 : 0
27.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  1 : 1
27.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - SV Buchonia Flieden  2 : 3
27.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Braunfels - FC Eddersheim  3 : 2
27.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSC Lohfelden  2 : 1
31. Spieltag - 04.05.2013 bis 04.05.2013
04.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - FSV Braunfels  1 : 0
04.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Eddersheim - FSV Fernwald  2 : 4
04.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  2 : 1
04.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FCA Darmstadt - SC Viktoria Griesheim  1 : 2
04.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  2 : 1
04.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Viktoria Urberach - Kickers Offenbach II  5 : 1
04.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - Hünfelder SV  1 : 2
04.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - OSC Vellmar  1 : 1
04.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - KSV Baunatal  1 : 0
32. Spieltag - 11.05.2013 bis 11.05.2013
11.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SC Waldgirmes  2 : 3
11.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Kickers Offenbach II - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  1 : 2
11.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  1 : 3
11.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hünfelder SV - Viktoria Urberach  1 : 2
11.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Fernwald - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  0 : 2
11.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FCA Darmstadt - SV Buchonia Flieden  0 : 5
11.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - FC Eddersheim  5 : 1
11.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Braunfels - KSV Baunatal  0 : 1
11.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - FSC Lohfelden  1 : 0
33. Spieltag - 18.05.2013 bis 18.05.2013
18.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - SC Viktoria Griesheim  1 : 1
18.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSC Lohfelden - FSV Braunfels  1 : 0
18.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - TGM/SV Jügesheim  0 : 3
18.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  KSV Baunatal - FSV Fernwald  3 : 1
18.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FC Eddersheim - FCA Darmstadt  8 : 1
18.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Kickers Offenbach II - SV Buchonia Flieden  1 : 2
18.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Hünfelder SV  3 : 2
18.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Viktoria Urberach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  1 : 1
18.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Waldgirmes - OSC Vellmar  0 : 3
34. Spieltag - 25.05.2013 bis 25.05.2013
25.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  TGM/SV Jügesheim - SC Waldgirmes  6 : 0
25.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  0 : 3
25.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Braunfels - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  1 : 6
25.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  OSC Vellmar - Viktoria Urberach  8 : 1
25.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FCA Darmstadt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  2 : 10
25.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  Hünfelder SV - Kickers Offenbach II  3 : 2
25.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Eddersheim  1 : 4
25.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  SC Viktoria Griesheim - KSV Baunatal  1 : 2
25.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)  FSV Fernwald - FSC Lohfelden  0 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FSV Fernwald  23  43   59:21    38
KSV Baunatal  23  43   54:34    20
TGM/SV Jügesheim  23  41   26:19    7
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar  23  38   45:30    15
Hünfelder SV  23  35   36:31    5
FSC Lohfelden  23  34   40:35    5
SV Buchonia Flieden  23  34   40:39    1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II  23  34   37:38    -1
SC Viktoria Griesheim  23  34   37:39    -2
10  OSC Vellmar  23  33   50:48    2
11  Eintracht Stadtallendorf  23  33   31:32    -1
12  Kickers Offenbach II  23  32   33:29    4
13  SC Waldgirmes  23  29   40:38    2
14  Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  23  27   40:47    -7
15  FSV Braunfels  23  27   24:49    -25
16  Viktoria Urberach  23  26   42:39    3
17  FCA Darmstadt  23  17   18:48    -30
18  FC Eddersheim  23  15   25:61    -36