Regionalliga Nordost
9. Spieltag - 04.10.2013 bis 06.10.2013
04.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
FSV Zwickau |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
5 |
: |
3 |
04.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
- |
TSG Neustrelitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.10., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
- |
VFC Plauen |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
FSV Wacker Nordhausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
Berliner AK 07 |
- |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
5 |
: |
1 |
06.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
- |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
0 |
: |
4 |
06.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
4 |
: |
2 |
Tabelle - 9. Spieltag
|
|
Sp. |
Pkt. |
|
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
Berliner AK 07 |
9 |
23 |
| 23:5 |
18 |
2 |
TSG Neustrelitz |
9 |
22 |
| 18:6 |
12 |
3 |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
9 |
18 |
| 22:13 |
9 |
4 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
9 |
18 |
| 17:9 |
8 |
5 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
9 |
16 |
| 19:12 |
7 |
6 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
9 |
16 |
| 15:17 |
-2 |
7 |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
9 |
13 |
| 13:12 |
1 |
8 |
FSV Zwickau |
9 |
12 |
| 15:20 |
-5 |
9 |
VFC Plauen |
9 |
12 |
| 14:19 |
-5 |
10 |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
9 |
11 |
| 9:12 |
-3 |
11 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
9 |
9 |
| 8:10 |
-2 |
12 |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
9 |
9 |
| 9:17 |
-8 |
13 |
FSV Wacker Nordhausen |
9 |
7 |
| 10:14 |
-4 |
14 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
9 |
6 |
| 7:16 |
-9 |
15 |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
9 |
5 |
| 8:17 |
-9 |
16 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
9 |
4 |
| 8:16 |
-8 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
10. Spieltag - 13.10.2013 bis 20.10.2013
13.10., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
FSV Zwickau |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.10., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
TSG Neustrelitz |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.10., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
Berliner AK 07 |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
- |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
FSV Wacker Nordhausen |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.10., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
VFC Plauen |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
2 |
: |
2 |